18-12-19

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6½ Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 162 of 162 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
110Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige24159,0024066,25
2=12Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack24131,0024054,58
2=2Marc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak24131,0024054,58
414Olivier Toussaint & Thomas Pascal24130,0024054,17
513Benoit Pirotte & Christian Rode24128,0024053,33
64Monique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach27139,0027051,48
76Richard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter24120,0024050,00
81Mercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie27133,0027049,26
95Adrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur27128,0027047,41
108Christiane Verelst & Jean Verelst27123,0027045,56
1111Lucienne Stellian & Pierre Marlet24107,0024044,58
127Jean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley24104,0024043,33
133Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken2487,0024036,25

(printed 08:05:06 20-12-18 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
523Dx-3NC2 500010Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
864H+1WC8 45037Christiane Verelst & Jean VerelstRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1013NT-2WD6100 100Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1135C=WDJ 40082Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1274S=EH6 42064Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1444S+1EDQ 45037Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
525H=WC3 45046Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
864H+2ED2 480010Christiane Verelst & Jean VerelstRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1016Hx-1ESA100 100Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1134H=ED3 42082Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1274H+1ED3 45046Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1444H+1EC7 45046Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
526S-1SCA 5037Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
866S-1SS6 5037Christiane Verelst & Jean VerelstRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1014S+2SS4480 100Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1134S+1ND8450 82Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1276S-1SDA 5037Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1446S-1SDA 5037Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
412S+2ED6 17037Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
752S+2ED3 17037Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleyAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1124S=ED6 620010Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1264S-1ED6100 82Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1383S=ED6 14064Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1434S-2EH5200 100Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
414H+1SH3650 64Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
756Dx-2EHA300 010Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleyAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1124H+1SD5650 64Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1264H+1SD5650 64Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1385H=SS5650 64Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1434H+1SD3650 64Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
411NT+2ED5 15019Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
753S-2NC3 10073Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleyAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1124C=EDA 13046Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1262NT+1ED4 15019Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1383S-2NCA 10073Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1432S-1NCA 50100Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
642C+1WDQ 11028Richard Deruyttere & Dominique DarmstaedterMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1081NT=SSK90 82Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1111S+1WDQ 11028Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1251S+1WDQ 11028Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1372S-1WD6100 100Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1421S=WDQ 8064Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
642H+1NS9140 46Richard Deruyttere & Dominique DarmstaedterMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1083H+1NS10170 73Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1112H-1NS10 50010Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1252H+3NS10200 100Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1372NT=NS10120 28Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1422H+2NS10170 73Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
643NT+1SH6430 55Richard Deruyttere & Dominique DarmstaedterMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1083NT+1NS10430 55Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1113NT+1SH6430 55Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1253NT+1SH6430 55Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1373NT+1SH5430 55Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1423NT+1SH2430 55Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
283NT-2SCJ 200010Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
533NT-1SC7 10046Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1073NT+1NC2630 100Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1243NT-1SCJ 10046Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1363NT-1SC6 10046Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1413NT=SCJ600 82Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
284H-1ESK50 82Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
532H+2ECK 17046Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1074H-2ESK100 100Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1243C=EDK 11064Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1363Sx-3NC8 500010Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1412Sx-2SSA 30028Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
283NT+2ESJ 46037Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
533NT+2EH2 46037Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1075D+1WS9 42064Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1246C-1ESA50 100Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1364C+1EH5 15082Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1413NT+3WH2 490010Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172NT=WH8 12046Mercedes Steed & Joëlle CoulieJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
422NT+1WD5 15019Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1062NT-1ED4100 82Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1182NT+1EH6 15019Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1232NT-2EH6200 100Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1351NT=WH2 9064Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT+2NSJ460 91Mercedes Steed & Joëlle CoulieJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
426D-1SSA 5019Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1063NT+2NSJ460 91Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1183NT=NSJ400 46Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1233NT+1NS4430 64Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1353NT-1NS4 5019Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174H=ND9620 010Mercedes Steed & Joëlle CoulieJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
424H+1SS9650 46Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1064H+1SD6650 46Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1186H=SS21430 100Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1234H+2SC7680 82Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1354H+1ND7650 46Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
312S=ND5110 28Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1052S+1ND7140 64Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1174H-4ES10400 100Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1222S+1ND7140 64Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1341NT-1NC7 50010Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1482S+1ND3140 64Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
314S=SC5420 37Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1054S+1SD2450 73Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1173NT-1SC2 50010Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1223NT+2SD6460 100Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1344S+1SC8450 73Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1484S=SD5420 37Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
311NT+1SD5120 100Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1053NT-1NHJ 10046Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1173NT-1NHJ 10046Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1223NT-1SHJ 10046Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1343NT-1NHJ 10046Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1483NT-1NH5 10046Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
854S=NS2420 82Christiane Verelst & Jean VerelstAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1044S=NC7420 82Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1164S=SS8420 82Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1212S+1SHK140 28Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1332C+1SHK110 010Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1472S+2SHK170 46Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
853NT+3WH8 69028Christiane Verelst & Jean VerelstAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1043NT+3EH8 69028Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1163NT+1WDJ 63082Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1213NT+3WH3 69028Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1333C+1EH5 130100Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1473NT+2ES3 66064Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
854S=WHJ 42019Christiane Verelst & Jean VerelstAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1044S-1WCA50 64Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1164S=WCA 42019Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1214S-1WHJ50 64Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1334S-2WHJ100 100Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1474S-1WHJ50 64Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
181NT+2ED6 150010Mercedes Steed & Joëlle CoulieChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
743C+1WH2 13064Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleyMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1032C+2WD7 13064Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1153C+1WH6 13064Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1323C+1WH2 13064Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1462C+2WD7 13064Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT+2ED3 66064Mercedes Steed & Joëlle CoulieChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
743NT+3ES3 69028Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleyMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1035C+1WDA 620100Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1153NT+2ED6 66064Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1326C=WDA 1370010Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1463NT+2ED6 66064Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT-2WCA100 82Mercedes Steed & Joëlle CoulieChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
742S-1EC1050 55Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleyMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1032H+1WCA 140010Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1151NT+1WCK 12028Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1325Dx-2ED5300 100Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1462H-1WCK50 55Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
632S+2SHJ170 100Richard Deruyttere & Dominique DarmstaedterNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1024H-1WCQ100 28Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1142H+1WCQ 140010Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1283S=SHJ140 82Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1312S=SHJ110 55Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1452S=SHJ110 55Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
633NT+1N*HJ630 73Richard Deruyttere & Dominique DarmstaedterNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1023NT+1S*H3630 73Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1143NT=S*H3600 28Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1283NT=E*H3 600010Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1313NT+1S*H3630 73Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1453NT+1S*H3630 73Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
632NT-1NS2 50010Richard Deruyttere & Dominique DarmstaedterNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
102PASSN Pass 46Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
114PASSN Pass 46Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
128PASSN Pass 46Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1311NT+1SS2120 100Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1452H=SS3110 82Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 MERCEDES STEED & JOËLLE COULIE
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 133 MaxMPs 270 Score 49,26% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-2WD6-1000,000 0 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
2NSEW6Hx-1ESA-1000,000
3EWEW4S+2SS4-4800,000
4AllEW2S+2ED617070,007 20 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
5NSEW4H+1SH3-65040,004
6EWEW1NT+2ED515090,009
7AllEW1S+1WDQ11080,008 23 Lucienne Stellian
Pierre Marlet
8-EW2H-1NS1050100,0010
9EWEW3NT+1SH6-43050,005
10AllEW3NT=SCJ-60020,002 20 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
11-EW2Sx-2SSA30080,008
12NSEW3NT+3WH2490100,0010
13AllNS2NT=WH8-12040,004 13 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
14-NS3NT+2NSJ46090,009
15NSNS4H=ND96200,000
16EWEW2S=ND5-11080,008 15 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
17-EW4S=SC5-42070,007
18NSEW1NT+1SD5-1200,000
19EWEW2S+1SHK-14080,008 20 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
20AllEW3NT+3WH369080,008
21NSEW4S-1WHJ-5040,004
22EWNS1NT+2ED6-1500,000 14 Christiane Verelst
Jean Verelst
23AllNS3NT+2ED3-66060,006
24-NS3NT-2WCA10080,008
25EWEW2S=SHJ-11050,005 8 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
26AllEW3NT+1S*H3-63030,003
27-EW1NT+1SS2-1200,000

PAIR 2 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 131 MaxMPs 240 Score 54,58% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3Dx-3NC2500100,0010 23 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
2NSEW5H=WC345060,006
3EWEW6S-1SCA5070,007
4AllEW4S=ED6620100,0010 20 Lucienne Stellian
Pierre Marlet
5NSEW4H+1SD5-65040,004
6EWEW4C=EDA13060,006
7AllEW1S=WDQ8040,004 12 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
8-EW2H+2NS10-17030,003
9EWEW3NT+1SH2-43050,005
10AllNS3NT-2SCJ-2000,000 11 Christiane Verelst
Jean Verelst
11-NS4H-1ESK5080,008
12NSNS3NT+2ESJ-46030,003
13AllEW2NT+1WD515090,009 24 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
14-EW6D-1SSA5090,009
15NSEW4H+1SS9-65060,006
16EWEW2S+1ND7-14040,004 10 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
17-EW3NT+2SD6-4600,000
18NSEW3NT-1SHJ10060,006
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWEW3C+1WH213040,004 14 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
23AllEW6C=WDA1370100,0010
24-EW5Dx-2ED5-3000,000
25EWEW4H-1WCQ-10080,008 17 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
26AllEW3NT+1S*H3-63030,003
27-EWPASSN Pass60,006

PAIR 3 NICOLE VANDEMEULEBROUCK & LOUIS VRANKEN
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 87 MaxMPs 240 Score 36,25% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5C=WDJ40020,002 6 Lucienne Stellian
Pierre Marlet
2NSEW4H=ED342020,002
3EWEW4S+1ND8-45020,002
4AllEW4S-2EH5-2000,000 4 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
5NSEW4H+1SD3-65040,004
6EWEW2S-1NCA500,000
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllEW3NT-1SC710060,006 19 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
11-EW2H+2ECK17060,006
12NSEW3NT+2EH246070,007
13AllEW2NT-2EH6-2000,000 6 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
14-EW3NT+1NS4-43040,004
15NSEW4H+2SC7-68020,002
16EWNS2S=ND511020,002 15 Mercedes Steed
Joëlle Coulie
17-NS4S=SC542030,003
18NSNS1NT+1SD5120100,0010
19EWEW2C+1SHK-110100,0010 10 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
20AllEW3C+1EH51300,000
21NSEW4S-2WHJ-1000,000
22EWEW2C+2WD713040,004 14 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
23AllEW5C+1WDA6200,000
24-EW2H+1WCA140100,0010
25EWEW2S+2SHJ-1700,000 13 Richard Deruyttere
Dominique Darmstaedter
26AllEW3NT+1N*HJ-63030,003
27-EW2NT-1NS250100,0010

PAIR 4 MONIQUE JACQUET & BRUNI ETZENBACH
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 139 MaxMPs 270 Score 51,48% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S+1EDQ45070,007 20 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
2NSEW4H+1EC745060,006
3EWEW6S-1SDA5070,007
4AllNS2S+2ED6-17030,003 10 Mercedes Steed
Joëlle Coulie
5NSNS4H+1SH365060,006
6EWNS1NT+2ED5-15010,001
7AllEW2C+1WDQ11080,008 19 Richard Deruyttere
Dominique Darmstaedter
8-EW2H+1NS9-14060,006
9EWEW3NT+1SH6-43050,005
10AllEW3NT-1SCJ10060,006 10 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
11-EW3C=EDK11040,004
12NSEW6C-1ESA-500,000
13AllNS2NT+1WD5-15010,001 6 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
14-NS6D-1SSA-5010,001
15NSNS4H+1SS965040,004
16EWEW1NT-1NC750100,0010 19 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
17-EW4S+1SC8-45030,003
18NSEW3NT-1NHJ10060,006
19EWEW4S=NC7-42020,002 14 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
20AllEW3NT+3EH869080,008
21NSEW4S-1WCA-5040,004
22EWEW3C+1WH213040,004 17 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
23AllEW3NT+3ES369080,008
24-EW2S-1EC10-5050,005
25EWEW2H+1WCQ140100,0010 24 Lucienne Stellian
Pierre Marlet
26AllEW3NT=S*H3-60080,008
27-EWPASSN Pass60,006

PAIR 5 ADRIAN STEED & DANIEL COUVREUR
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 128 MaxMPs 270 Score 47,41% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3Dx-3NC2-5000,000 7 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
2NSNS5H=WC3-45040,004
3EWNS6S-1SCA-5030,003
4AllEW2S+2ED317070,007 20 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
5NSEW6Dx-2EHA-300100,0010
6EWEW3S-2NC310030,003
7AllEW1S+1WDQ11080,008 13 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
8-EW2H+3NS10-2000,000
9EWEW3NT+1SH6-43050,005
10AllNS3NT-1SC7-10040,004 11 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
11-NS2H+2ECK-17040,004
12NSNS3NT+2EH2-46030,003
13AllEW1NT=WH29040,004 19 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
14-EW3NT-1NS45090,009
15NSEW4H+1ND7-65060,006
16EWEW2S+1ND7-14040,004 13 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
17-EW4S+1SD2-45030,003
18NSEW3NT-1NHJ10060,006
19EWEW4S=NS2-42020,002 19 Christiane Verelst
Jean Verelst
20AllEW3NT+3WH869080,008
21NSEW4S=WHJ42090,009
22EWEW3C+1WH613040,004 16 Lucienne Stellian
Pierre Marlet
23AllEW3NT+2ED666040,004
24-EW1NT+1WCK12080,008
25EWEW2S=SHJ-11050,005 10 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
26AllEW3NT+1S*H3-63030,003
27-EW2H=SS3-11020,002

PAIR 6 RICHARD DERUYTTERE & DOMINIQUE DARMSTAEDTER
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 120 MaxMPs 240 Score 50,00% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H+1WC845070,007 24 Christiane Verelst
Jean Verelst
2NSEW4H+2ED2480100,0010
3EWEW6S-1SS65070,007
4AllEW4S-1ED6-10020,002 15 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
5NSEW4H+1SD5-65040,004
6EWEW2NT+1ED415090,009
7AllNS2C+1WDQ-11020,002 11 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
8-NS2H+1NS914040,004
9EWNS3NT+1SH643050,005
10AllEW3NT-1SC610060,006 18 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
11-EW3Sx-3NC8500100,0010
12NSEW4C+1EH515020,002
13AllEW2NT-1ED4-10020,002 9 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
14-EW3NT+2NSJ-46010,001
15NSEW4H+1SD6-65060,006
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWEW4S=SS8-42020,002 13 Lucienne Stellian
Pierre Marlet
20AllEW3NT+1WDJ63020,002
21NSEW4S=WCA42090,009
22EWEW2C+2WD713040,004 13 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
23AllEW3NT+2ED666040,004
24-EW2H-1WCK-5050,005
25EWNS2S+2SHJ170100,0010 17 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
26AllNS3NT+1N*HJ63070,007
27-NS2NT-1NS2-500,000

PAIR 7 JEAN CHABOTIER & RAYMOND ASHLEY
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 104 MaxMPs 240 Score 43,33% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=EH642040,004 17 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
2NSEW4H+1ED345060,006
3EWEW6S-1SDA5070,007
4AllNS2S+2ED3-17030,003 10 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
5NSNS6Dx-2EHA3000,000
6EWNS3S-2NC3-10070,007
7AllEW2S-1WD6-1000,000 13 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
8-EW2NT=NS10-12080,008
9EWEW3NT+1SH5-43050,005
10AllEW3NT+1NC2-6300,000 4 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
11-EW4H-2ESK-1000,000
12NSEW5D+1WS942040,004
13AllEW2NT=WH812060,006 17 Mercedes Steed
Joëlle Coulie
14-EW3NT+2NSJ-46010,001
15NSEW4H=ND9-620100,0010
16EWEW4H-4ES10-4000,000 16 Lucienne Stellian
Pierre Marlet
17-EW3NT-1SC250100,0010
18NSEW3NT-1NHJ10060,006
19EWEW2S+2SHK-17060,006 14 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
20AllEW3NT+2ES366040,004
21NSEW4S-1WHJ-5040,004
22EWNS3C+1WH2-13060,006 13 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
23AllNS3NT+3ES3-69020,002
24-NS2S-1EC105050,005
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --

PAIR 8 CHRISTIANE VERELST & JEAN VERELST
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 123 MaxMPs 270 Score 45,56% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H+1WC8-45030,003 6 Richard Deruyttere
Dominique Darmstaedter
2NSNS4H+2ED2-4800,000
3EWNS6S-1SS6-5030,003
4AllEW3S=ED614040,004 11 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
5NSEW5H=SS5-65040,004
6EWEW3S-2NCA10030,003
7AllEW1NT=SSK-9020,002 10 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
8-EW3H+1NS10-17030,003
9EWEW3NT+1NS10-43050,005
10AllEW3NT-2SCJ200100,0010 19 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
11-EW4H-1ESK-5020,002
12NSEW3NT+2ESJ46070,007
13AllEW2NT+1EH615090,009 15 Lucienne Stellian
Pierre Marlet
14-EW3NT=NSJ-40060,006
15NSEW6H=SS2-14300,000
16EWEW2S+1ND3-14040,004 17 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
17-EW4S=SD5-42070,007
18NSEW3NT-1NH510060,006
19EWNS4S=NS242080,008 11 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
20AllNS3NT+3WH8-69020,002
21NSNS4S=WHJ-42010,001
22EWEW1NT+2ED6150100,0010 16 Mercedes Steed
Joëlle Coulie
23AllEW3NT+2ED366040,004
24-EW3NT-2WCA-10020,002
25EWEW3S=SHJ-14020,002 18 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
26AllEW3NT=E*H3600100,0010
27-EWPASSN Pass60,006

PAIR 10 LUC CARTUYVELS & CHARLOTTE DE WASSEIGE
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 159 MaxMPs 240 Score 66,25% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-2WD6100100,0010 30 Mercedes Steed
Joëlle Coulie
2NSNS6Hx-1ESA100100,0010
3EWNS4S+2SS4480100,0010
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS1NT=SSK9080,008 20 Christiane Verelst
Jean Verelst
8-NS3H+1NS1017070,007
9EWNS3NT+1NS1043050,005
10AllNS3NT+1NC2630100,0010 26 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
11-NS4H-2ESK100100,0010
12NSNS5D+1WS9-42060,006
13AllNS2NT-1ED410080,008 21 Richard Deruyttere
Dominique Darmstaedter
14-NS3NT+2NSJ46090,009
15NSNS4H+1SD665040,004
16EWNS2S+1ND714060,006 17 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
17-NS4S+1SD245070,007
18NSNS3NT-1NHJ-10040,004
19EWNS4S=NC742080,008 16 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
20AllNS3NT+3EH8-69020,002
21NSNS4S-1WCA5060,006
22EWNS2C+2WD7-13060,006 16 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
23AllNS5C+1WDA-620100,0010
24-NS2H+1WCA-1400,000
25EWNS4H-1WCQ10020,002 13 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
26AllNS3NT+1S*H363070,007
27-NSPASSN Pass40,004

PAIR 11 LUCIENNE STELLIAN & PIERRE MARLET
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 107 MaxMPs 240 Score 44,58% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5C=WDJ-40080,008 24 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
2NSNS4H=ED3-42080,008
3EWNS4S+1ND845080,008
4AllNS4S=ED6-6200,000 10 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
5NSNS4H+1SD565060,006
6EWNS4C=EDA-13040,004
7AllNS1S+1WDQ-11020,002 7 Mercedes Steed
Joëlle Coulie
8-NS2H-1NS10-500,000
9EWNS3NT+1SH643050,005
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS2NT+1EH6-15010,001 15 Christiane Verelst
Jean Verelst
14-NS3NT=NSJ40040,004
15NSNS6H=SS21430100,0010
16EWNS4H-4ES10400100,0010 14 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
17-NS3NT-1SC2-500,000
18NSNS3NT-1NHJ-10040,004
19EWNS4S=SS842080,008 17 Richard Deruyttere
Dominique Darmstaedter
20AllNS3NT+1WDJ-63080,008
21NSNS4S=WCA-42010,001
22EWNS3C+1WH6-13060,006 14 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
23AllNS3NT+2ED6-66060,006
24-NS1NT+1WCK-12020,002
25EWNS2H+1WCQ-1400,000 6 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
26AllNS3NT=S*H360020,002
27-NSPASSN Pass40,004

PAIR 12 PASCALINE LEBLU & GABRIEL BELSACK
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 131 MaxMPs 240 Score 54,58% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=EH6-42060,006 13 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
2NSNS4H+1ED3-45040,004
3EWNS6S-1SDA-5030,003
4AllNS4S-1ED610080,008 15 Richard Deruyttere
Dominique Darmstaedter
5NSNS4H+1SD565060,006
6EWNS2NT+1ED4-15010,001
7AllNS1S+1WDQ-11020,002 17 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
8-NS2H+3NS10200100,0010
9EWNS3NT+1SH643050,005
10AllNS3NT-1SCJ-10040,004 20 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
11-NS3C=EDK-11060,006
12NSNS6C-1ESA50100,0010
13AllNS2NT-2EH6200100,0010 24 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
14-NS3NT+1NS443060,006
15NSNS4H+2SC768080,008
16EWNS2S+1ND714060,006 20 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
17-NS3NT+2SD6460100,0010
18NSNS3NT-1SHJ-10040,004
19EWNS2S+1SHK14020,002 10 Mercedes Steed
Joëlle Coulie
20AllNS3NT+3WH3-69020,002
21NSNS4S-1WHJ5060,006
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS3S=SHJ14080,008 12 Christiane Verelst
Jean Verelst
26AllNS3NT=E*H3-6000,000
27-NSPASSN Pass40,004

PAIR 13 BENOIT PIROTTE & CHRISTIAN RODE
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 128 MaxMPs 240 Score 53,33% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllNS3S=ED6-14060,006 19 Christiane Verelst
Jean Verelst
5NSNS5H=SS565060,006
6EWNS3S-2NCA-10070,007
7AllNS2S-1WD6100100,0010 17 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
8-NS2NT=NS1012020,002
9EWNS3NT+1SH543050,005
10AllNS3NT-1SC6-10040,004 12 Richard Deruyttere
Dominique Darmstaedter
11-NS3Sx-3NC8-5000,000
12NSNS4C+1EH5-15080,008
13AllNS1NT=WH2-9060,006 11 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
14-NS3NT-1NS4-5010,001
15NSNS4H+1ND765040,004
16EWNS1NT-1NC7-500,000 11 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
17-NS4S+1SC845070,007
18NSNS3NT-1NHJ-10040,004
19EWNS2C+1SHK1100,000 20 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
20AllNS3C+1EH5-130100,0010
21NSNS4S-2WHJ100100,0010
22EWNS3C+1WH2-13060,006 16 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
23AllNS6C=WDA-13700,000
24-NS5Dx-2ED5300100,0010
25EWNS2S=SHJ11050,005 22 Mercedes Steed
Joëlle Coulie
26AllNS3NT+1S*H363070,007
27-NS1NT+1SS2120100,0010

PAIR 14 OLIVIER TOUSSAINT & THOMAS PASCAL
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 130 MaxMPs 240 Score 54,17% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S+1EDQ-45030,003 10 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
2NSNS4H+1EC7-45040,004
3EWNS6S-1SDA-5030,003
4AllNS4S-2EH5200100,0010 26 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
5NSNS4H+1SD365060,006
6EWNS2S-1NCA-50100,0010
7AllNS1S=WDQ-8060,006 18 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
8-NS2H+2NS1017070,007
9EWNS3NT+1SH243050,005
10AllNS3NT=SCJ60080,008 10 Mercedes Steed
Joëlle Coulie
11-NS2Sx-2SSA-30020,002
12NSNS3NT+3WH2-4900,000
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS2S+1ND314060,006 13 Christiane Verelst
Jean Verelst
17-NS4S=SD542030,003
18NSNS3NT-1NH5-10040,004
19EWNS2S+2SHK17040,004 16 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
20AllNS3NT+2ES3-66060,006
21NSNS4S-1WHJ5060,006
22EWNS2C+2WD7-13060,006 17 Richard Deruyttere
Dominique Darmstaedter
23AllNS3NT+2ED6-66060,006
24-NS2H-1WCK5050,005
25EWNS2S=SHJ11050,005 20 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
26AllNS3NT+1S*H363070,007
27-NS2H=SS311080,008

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards

18-12-12

Ranks

BC Wavrien 12/12/2018

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6½ Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 162 of 162 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
1=1Adrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie24143,0024059,58
1=7Daniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens24143,0024059,58
36Jean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley24141,0024058,75
49Lucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere24136,0024056,67
54Serge Louis & Chantal Courtois24127,0024052,92
610Amélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam27140,0027051,85
75Christian Rode & Benoit Pirotte24124,0024051,67
813Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken27128,0027047,41
911Jean Verelst & Christiane Verelst27125,0027046,30
108Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen24109,0024045,42
113Jean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets24104,0024043,33
122Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens2495,0024039,58
1312Myriam Van Gysel & Van Gysel27105,0027038,89

(printed 08:05:55 13-12-18 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
524S=NS3420 73Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
864S-2NH7 10028Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine WanderpepenJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1014S=SS3420 73Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1135S-1SS3 5046Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1274S-3NH3 150010Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1394S+1SH6450 100Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
523C-1WS250 82Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
863NT=WS8 40037Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine WanderpepenJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1013NT+1WS2 430010Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1132Hx-1ES6100 100Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1271C+2WH3 11064Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1393NT=WS6 40037Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
524S+1SH2450 100Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
864S=SD9420 64Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine WanderpepenJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1012S+2SH8170 19Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1134S=SS3420 64Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1274S=SCA420 64Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1393S+1SCA170 19Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
414S=NCA620 73Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
753NT+1SH9630 100Daniel Dubois & Caroline SchellekensChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1093S+2NHA200 28Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
1124S=NCA620 73Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1263H-3SCJ 300010Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1383NT=NC6600 46Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
414H+1EDA 45082Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
754H+1EDA 45082Daniel Dubois & Caroline SchellekensChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1094H+2EH2 48028Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
1124H+2EDA 48028Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1264H+1EDK 45082Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1384H+2EDA 48028Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
412C+2SD8130 37Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
753C+1SH4130 37Daniel Dubois & Caroline SchellekensChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1092H-2SC7 100010Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
1122NT+1N*DQ150 64Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1261NT-2E*S8200 91Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1381NT-2E*S8200 91Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
393S=WDK 14028Jean Meyer & Luc VincqerhoetsLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
644S-1WC3100 82Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleySerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1084S-1WC7100 82Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
1114S-1WC3100 82Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1252S+1WC3 14028Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1372S+1WC3 14028Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
393NT-1EH650 91Jean Meyer & Luc VincqerhoetsLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
642S-2N*DK 10064Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleySerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1082S-1E*HA50 91Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
1112NT=EH6 12037Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1252NT=EH10 12037Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1373NT=WH7 400010Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
392NT+1ES6 15082Jean Meyer & Luc VincqerhoetsLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
643NT+1WSJ 63037Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleySerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1083NT=EC9 60064Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
1111Sxx+3ES3 1920010Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1253NT-1EH2100 100Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1373NT+1WH8 63037Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
284S=SD2620 91Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
533S+1SD2170 55Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1073D=EC7 11019Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1193D=EC7 11019Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
1243S+1SD2170 55Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1364S=SD2620 91Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
282NT+1WD4 150010Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
533NT-2WSQ100 82Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1073Sx-1ND10 10028Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1194Dx-2WHA300 100Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
1243S-1SCK 5055Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1363S-1ND10 5055Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
283NT-2ED7100 100Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
532S=WH8 11073Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1072S=WH8 11073Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1194H-3SCQ 30028Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
1243NT=WD6 400010Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1363S=WD6 14046Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174H+2ES8 68073Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
424H+2ES6 68073Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1064H+2ES5 68073Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1186H=ES2 1430010Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
1234H+3ES6 71028Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1354H+2WH6 68073Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174S-1EHQ50 91Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
424S=WHA 42028Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1064S=WHA 42028Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1184S=EHA 42028Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
1234S-1WHA50 91Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1353S=WHA 14064Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174S+1NHK650 73Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
424S+1SS10650 73Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1064S+1NHK650 73Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1184S+1NHA650 73Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
1234S=NHK620 19Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1354S=NHA620 19Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
313NT+1SH8430 82Jean Meyer & Luc VincqerhoetsAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
962H=EDQ 110010Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1053NT+2SH5460 100Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1172NT+2SS5180 64Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1222H-1ECK100 46Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1342NT-1NH10 5028Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
312S+1NDA140 91Jean Meyer & Luc VincqerhoetsAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
964D-2EHA100 55Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1053S=NDA140 91Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1173Dx-1EHA100 55Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1222H-1WS350 28Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1342D+1ES5 110010Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
313H-2SH9 20019Jean Meyer & Luc VincqerhoetsAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
963H-2SH2 20019Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1053H-1SC2 10073Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1173H-1SH2 10073Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1222H-1SD5 10073Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1342H-1SC2 10073Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
294H=SCQ420 46Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
854H=SCQ420 46Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine WanderpepenChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1044H=SCK420 46Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1164H=SS3420 46Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1214H=SCK420 46Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1334H+1ND4450 100Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
292S-3SHA 30028Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
852Dx-3ND2 800010Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine WanderpepenChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1043NT-1WCJ100 82Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1162NT=EDK 12064Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1213H+1WDK 17046Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1332NT-3WSQ300 100Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
293NT-2SCK 200010Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
852H-5ED4250 82Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine WanderpepenChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1043C-1WDK50 46Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1163C=WDA 11028Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1214Cx-2WDA300 100Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1332NT+1SCK150 64Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184H=NC10420 73Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
744H=NC10420 73Daniel Dubois & Caroline SchellekensSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1034H=NSA420 73Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1154H=NC10420 73Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1293Sx+1WHK 930010Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
1324S-1WHK100 28Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
181NT-1SCJ 10091Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
742H+1WC8 14055Daniel Dubois & Caroline SchellekensSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1032C-3SD6 300010Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1151NT-2NH3 20028Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1292H+1EH6 14055Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
1321S-1SDQ 10091Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT-3EH3150 91Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
744S-3WC8150 91Daniel Dubois & Caroline SchellekensSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1032NT-1EDJ50 46Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1155C-1WHJ50 46Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1293C+1WH6 130010Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
1324C-1WH950 46Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
634S+1SHK450 64Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleyJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
973Hx-1WCA200 28Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1024S+2SSQ480 100Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1144S+1SHK450 64Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1283H-1WDQ100 010Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
1314S+1SHK450 64Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
632S=NCK110 100Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleyJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
971S=SHK80 64Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1023C-1WSA100 82Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1142S-2SCK 200010Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1282H=WH4 11037Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
1312H=WH4 11037Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
633NT+2WHA 46082Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleyJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
973NT+3WC6 49037Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1023NT+2WC2 46082Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1143NT+2EH3 46082Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1283NT+4EC3 520010Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
1313NT+3WC6 49037Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 ADRIAN STEED & JOËLLE COULIE
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 143 MaxMPs 240 Score 59,58% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=SS3-42030,003 22 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
2NSEW3NT+1WS2430100,0010
3EWEW2S+2SH8-17090,009
4AllEW4S=NCA-62030,003 12 Serge Louis
Chantal Courtois
5NSEW4H+1EDA45020,002
6EWEW2C+2SD8-13070,007
7AllEW4S-1WC3-10020,002 19 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
8-EW2NT=EH612070,007
9EWEW1Sxx+3ES31920100,0010
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS4H+2ES8-68070,007 23 Daniel Dubois
Caroline Schellekens
14-NS4S-1EHQ5090,009
15NSNS4S+1NHK65070,007
16EWEW3NT+1SH8-43020,002 12 Jean Meyer
Luc Vincqerhoets
17-EW2S+1NDA-14010,001
18NSEW3H-2SH920090,009
19EWEW4H=SCK-42060,006 12 Myriam Van Gysel
Van Gysel
20AllEW3H+1WDK17060,006
21NSEW4Cx-2WDA-3000,000
22EWNS4H=NC1042070,007 25 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Janine Wanderpepen
23AllNS1NT-1SCJ-10090,009
24-NS3NT-3EH315090,009
25EWEW4S+1SHK-45040,004 18 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
26AllEW2H=WH411070,007
27-EW3NT+3WC649070,007

PAIR 2 DOMINIQUE DARMSTAEDTER & JO STEVENS
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 95 MaxMPs 240 Score 39,58% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=NS3-42030,003 5 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
2NSEW3C-1WS2-5020,002
3EWEW4S+1SH2-4500,000
4AllEW4S=NCA-62030,003 15 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
5NSEW4H+2EDA48080,008
6EWEW2NT+1N*DQ-15040,004
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllNS4S=SD262090,009 19 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Janine Wanderpepen
11-NS2NT+1WD4-1500,000
12NSNS3NT-2ED7100100,0010
13AllEW4H+2ES668030,003 14 Serge Louis
Chantal Courtois
14-EW4S=WHA42080,008
15NSEW4S+1SS10-65030,003
16EWEW2H-1ECK-10060,006 17 Myriam Van Gysel
Van Gysel
17-EW2H-1WS3-5080,008
18NSEW2H-1SD510030,003
19EWNS4H=SCQ42040,004 6 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
20AllNS2S-3SHA-30020,002
21NSNS3NT-2SCK-2000,000
22EWEW4S-1WHK-10080,008 15 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
23AllEW1S-1SDQ10010,001
24-EW4C-1WH9-5060,006
25EWEW4S+2SSQ-4800,000 4 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
26AllEW3C-1WSA-10020,002
27-EW3NT+2WC246020,002

PAIR 3 JEAN MEYER & LUC VINCQERHOETS
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 104 MaxMPs 240 Score 43,33% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5S-1SS35060,006 10 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
2NSEW2Hx-1ES6-1000,000
3EWEW4S=SS3-42040,004
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS3S=WDK-14020,002 19 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
8-NS3NT-1EH65090,009
9EWNS2NT+1ES6-15080,008
10AllEW3S+1SD2-17050,005 10 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
11-EW3NT-2WSQ-10020,002
12NSEW2S=WH811030,003
13AllEW4H+3ES671080,008 18 Myriam Van Gysel
Van Gysel
14-EW4S-1WHA-5010,001
15NSEW4S=NHK-62090,009
16EWNS3NT+1SH843080,008 18 Adrian Steed
Joëlle Coulie
17-NS2S+1NDA14090,009
18NSNS3H-2SH9-20010,001
19EWEW4H+1ND4-4500,000 4 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
20AllEW2NT-3WSQ-3000,000
21NSEW2NT+1SCK-15040,004
22EWEW4H=NSA-42030,003 19 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
23AllEW2C-3SD6300100,0010
24-EW2NT-1EDJ-5060,006
25EWEW4S+1SHK-45040,004 6 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
26AllEW2S=NCK-1100,000
27-EW3NT+2WHA46020,002

PAIR 4 SERGE LOUIS & CHANTAL COURTOIS
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 127 MaxMPs 240 Score 52,92% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllNS4S=NCA62070,007 18 Adrian Steed
Joëlle Coulie
5NSNS4H+1EDA-45080,008
6EWNS2C+2SD813030,003
7AllEW4S-1WC3-10020,002 13 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
8-EW2S-2N*DK10040,004
9EWEW3NT+1WSJ63070,007
10AllEW3S+1SD2-17050,005 20 Myriam Van Gysel
Van Gysel
11-EW3S-1SCK5050,005
12NSEW3NT=WD6400100,0010
13AllNS4H+2ES6-68070,007 16 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jo Stevens
14-NS4S=WHA-42020,002
15NSNS4S+1SS1065070,007
16EWEW2NT-1NH105080,008 21 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
17-EW2D+1ES5110100,0010
18NSEW2H-1SC210030,003
19EWEW4H=SCK-42060,006 14 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
20AllEW3NT-1WCJ-10020,002
21NSEW3C-1WDK-5060,006
22EWEW4H=NC10-42030,003 9 Daniel Dubois
Caroline Schellekens
23AllEW2H+1WC814050,005
24-EW4S-3WC8-15010,001
25EWEW4S+1SHK-45040,004 16 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
26AllEW2S-2SCK200100,0010
27-EW3NT+2EH346020,002

PAIR 5 CHRISTIAN RODE & BENOIT PIROTTE
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 124 MaxMPs 240 Score 51,67% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=NS342070,007 25 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jo Stevens
2NSNS3C-1WS25080,008
3EWNS4S+1SH2450100,0010
4AllEW3NT+1SH9-6300,000 9 Daniel Dubois
Caroline Schellekens
5NSEW4H+1EDA45020,002
6EWEW3C+1SH4-13070,007
7AllEW2S+1WC314080,008 15 Myriam Van Gysel
Van Gysel
8-EW2NT=EH1012070,007
9EWEW3NT-1EH2-1000,000
10AllNS3S+1SD217050,005 20 Jean Meyer
Luc Vincqerhoets
11-NS3NT-2WSQ10080,008
12NSNS2S=WH8-11070,007
13AllEW4H+2WH668030,003 16 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
14-EW3S=WHA14040,004
15NSEW4S=NHA-62090,009
16EWEW3NT+2SH5-4600,000 4 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
17-EW3S=NDA-14010,001
18NSEW3H-1SC210030,003
19EWEW4H=SCQ-42060,006 18 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Janine Wanderpepen
20AllEW2Dx-3ND2800100,0010
21NSEW2H-5ED4-25020,002
22EWEW4H=NC10-42030,003 17 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
23AllEW1NT-2NH320080,008
24-EW5C-1WHJ-5060,006
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --

PAIR 6 JEAN CHABOTIER & RAYMOND ASHLEY
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 141 MaxMPs 240 Score 58,75% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-2NH710080,008 19 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Janine Wanderpepen
2NSEW3NT=WS840070,007
3EWEW4S=SD9-42040,004
4AllEW3H-3SCJ300100,0010 13 Myriam Van Gysel
Van Gysel
5NSEW4H+1EDK45020,002
6EWEW1NT-2E*S8-20010,001
7AllNS4S-1WC310080,008 17 Serge Louis
Chantal Courtois
8-NS2S-2N*DK-10060,006
9EWNS3NT+1WSJ-63030,003
10AllEW4S=SD2-62010,001 12 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
11-EW3S-1ND105050,005
12NSEW3S=WD614060,006
13AllEW4H+2ES568030,003 14 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
14-EW4S=WHA42080,008
15NSEW4S+1NHK-65030,003
16EWEW2H=EDQ110100,0010 24 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
17-EW4D-2EHA-10050,005
18NSEW3H-2SH220090,009
19EWEW4H=SS3-42060,006 18 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
20AllEW2NT=EDK12040,004
21NSEW3C=WDA11080,008
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS4S+1SHK45060,006 24 Jean Meyer
Luc Vincqerhoets
26AllNS2S=NCK110100,0010
27-NS3NT+2WHA-46080,008

PAIR 7 DANIEL DUBOIS & CAROLINE SCHELLEKENS
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 143 MaxMPs 240 Score 59,58% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-3NH3150100,0010 18 Myriam Van Gysel
Van Gysel
2NSEW1C+2WH311040,004
3EWEW4S=SCA-42040,004
4AllNS3NT+1SH9630100,0010 21 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
5NSNS4H+1EDA-45080,008
6EWNS3C+1SH413030,003
7AllEW2S+1WC314080,008 25 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
8-EW3NT=WH7400100,0010
9EWEW3NT+1WH863070,007
10AllEW3D=EC711090,009 20 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
11-EW3Sx-1ND1010080,008
12NSEW2S=WH811030,003
13AllEW4H+2ES868030,003 7 Adrian Steed
Joëlle Coulie
14-EW4S-1EHQ-5010,001
15NSEW4S+1NHK-65030,003
16EWEW2NT+2SS5-18040,004 12 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
17-EW3Dx-1EHA-10050,005
18NSEW3H-1SH210030,003
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWNS4H=NC1042070,007 21 Serge Louis
Chantal Courtois
23AllNS2H+1WC8-14050,005
24-NS4S-3WC815090,009
25EWEW3Hx-1WCA-20080,008 19 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
26AllEW1S=SHK-8040,004
27-EW3NT+3WC649070,007

PAIR 8 JACQUELINE VANDENHAUTE & JANINE WANDERPEPEN
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 109 MaxMPs 240 Score 45,42% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-2NH7-10020,002 11 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
2NSNS3NT=WS8-40030,003
3EWNS4S=SD942060,006
4AllEW3NT=NC6-60060,006 15 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
5NSEW4H+2EDA48080,008
6EWEW1NT-2E*S8-20010,001
7AllEW4S-1WC7-10020,002 7 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
8-EW2S-1E*HA-5010,001
9EWEW3NT=EC960040,004
10AllEW4S=SD2-62010,001 11 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jo Stevens
11-EW2NT+1WD4150100,0010
12NSEW3NT-2ED7-1000,000
13AllEW6H=ES21430100,0010 21 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
14-EW4S=EHA42080,008
15NSEW4S+1NHA-65030,003
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWNS4H=SCQ42040,004 12 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
20AllNS2Dx-3ND2-8000,000
21NSNS2H-5ED425080,008
22EWEW4H=NC10-42030,003 5 Adrian Steed
Joëlle Coulie
23AllEW1NT-1SCJ10010,001
24-EW3NT-3EH3-15010,001
25EWEW3H-1WDQ-100100,0010 27 Myriam Van Gysel
Van Gysel
26AllEW2H=WH411070,007
27-EW3NT+4EC3520100,0010

PAIR 9 LUCIENNE STELLIAN & RICHARD DERUYTTERE
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 136 MaxMPs 240 Score 56,67% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S+1SH6-4500,000 16 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
2NSEW3NT=WS640070,007
3EWEW3S+1SCA-17090,009
4AllEW3S+2NHA-20080,008 26 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
5NSEW4H+2EH248080,008
6EWEW2H-2SC7100100,0010
7AllEW3S=WDK14080,008 11 Jean Meyer
Luc Vincqerhoets
8-EW3NT-1EH6-5010,001
9EWEW2NT+1ES615020,002
10AllEW3D=EC711090,009 17 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
11-EW4Dx-2WHA-3000,000
12NSEW4H-3SCQ30080,008
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS2H=EDQ-1100,000 6 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
17-NS4D-2EHA10050,005
18NSNS3H-2SH2-20010,001
19EWEW4H=SCQ-42060,006 24 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jo Stevens
20AllEW2S-3SHA30080,008
21NSEW3NT-2SCK200100,0010
22EWEW3Sx+1WHK930100,0010 25 Myriam Van Gysel
Van Gysel
23AllEW2H+1EH614050,005
24-EW3C+1WH6130100,0010
25EWNS3Hx-1WCA20020,002 11 Daniel Dubois
Caroline Schellekens
26AllNS1S=SHK8060,006
27-NS3NT+3WC6-49030,003

PAIR 10 AMÉLIE GOBBE & CÉCILE VANDAM
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 140 MaxMPs 270 Score 51,85% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=SS342070,007 8 Adrian Steed
Joëlle Coulie
2NSNS3NT+1WS2-4300,000
3EWNS2S+2SH817010,001
4AllNS3S+2NHA20020,002 4 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
5NSNS4H+2EH2-48020,002
6EWNS2H-2SC7-1000,000
7AllNS4S-1WC710080,008 23 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Janine Wanderpepen
8-NS2S-1E*HA5090,009
9EWNS3NT=EC9-60060,006
10AllNS3D=EC7-11010,001 10 Daniel Dubois
Caroline Schellekens
11-NS3Sx-1ND10-10020,002
12NSNS2S=WH8-11070,007
13AllNS4H+2ES5-68070,007 16 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
14-NS4S=WHA-42020,002
15NSNS4S+1NHK65070,007
16EWNS3NT+2SH5460100,0010 26 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
17-NS3S=NDA14090,009
18NSNS3H-1SC2-10070,007
19EWNS4H=SCK42040,004 16 Serge Louis
Chantal Courtois
20AllNS3NT-1WCJ10080,008
21NSNS3C-1WDK5040,004
22EWNS4H=NSA42070,007 11 Jean Meyer
Luc Vincqerhoets
23AllNS2C-3SD6-3000,000
24-NS2NT-1EDJ5040,004
25EWNS4S+2SSQ480100,0010 26 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jo Stevens
26AllNS3C-1WSA10080,008
27-NS3NT+2WC2-46080,008

PAIR 11 JEAN VERELST & CHRISTIANE VERELST
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 125 MaxMPs 270 Score 46,30% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5S-1SS3-5040,004 20 Jean Meyer
Luc Vincqerhoets
2NSNS2Hx-1ES6100100,0010
3EWNS4S=SS342060,006
4AllNS4S=NCA62070,007 15 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jo Stevens
5NSNS4H+2EDA-48020,002
6EWNS2NT+1N*DQ15060,006
7AllNS4S-1WC310080,008 11 Adrian Steed
Joëlle Coulie
8-NS2NT=EH6-12030,003
9EWNS1Sxx+3ES3-19200,000
10AllNS3D=EC7-11010,001 13 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
11-NS4Dx-2WHA300100,0010
12NSNS4H-3SCQ-30020,002
13AllNS6H=ES2-14300,000 9 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Janine Wanderpepen
14-NS4S=EHA-42020,002
15NSNS4S+1NHA65070,007
16EWNS2NT+2SS518060,006 18 Daniel Dubois
Caroline Schellekens
17-NS3Dx-1EHA10050,005
18NSNS3H-1SH2-10070,007
19EWNS4H=SS342040,004 12 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
20AllNS2NT=EDK-12060,006
21NSNS3C=WDA-11020,002
22EWNS4H=NC1042070,007 13 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
23AllNS1NT-2NH3-20020,002
24-NS5C-1WHJ5040,004
25EWNS4S+1SHK45060,006 14 Serge Louis
Chantal Courtois
26AllNS2S-2SCK-2000,000
27-NS3NT+2EH3-46080,008

PAIR 12 MYRIAM VAN GYSEL & VAN GYSEL
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 105 MaxMPs 270 Score 38,89% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-3NH3-1500,000 12 Daniel Dubois
Caroline Schellekens
2NSNS1C+2WH3-11060,006
3EWNS4S=SCA42060,006
4AllNS3H-3SCJ-3000,000 17 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
5NSNS4H+1EDK-45080,008
6EWNS1NT-2E*S820090,009
7AllNS2S+1WC3-14020,002 15 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
8-NS2NT=EH10-12030,003
9EWNS3NT-1EH2100100,0010
10AllNS3S+1SD217050,005 10 Serge Louis
Chantal Courtois
11-NS3S-1SCK-5050,005
12NSNS3NT=WD6-4000,000
13AllNS4H+3ES6-71020,002 12 Jean Meyer
Luc Vincqerhoets
14-NS4S-1WHA5090,009
15NSNS4S=NHK62010,001
16EWNS2H-1ECK10040,004 13 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jo Stevens
17-NS2H-1WS35020,002
18NSNS2H-1SD5-10070,007
19EWNS4H=SCK42040,004 18 Adrian Steed
Joëlle Coulie
20AllNS3H+1WDK-17040,004
21NSNS4Cx-2WDA300100,0010
22EWNS3Sx+1WHK-9300,000 5 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
23AllNS2H+1EH6-14050,005
24-NS3C+1WH6-1300,000
25EWNS3H-1WDQ1000,000 3 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Janine Wanderpepen
26AllNS2H=WH4-11030,003
27-NS3NT+4EC3-5200,000

PAIR 13 NICOLE VANDEMEULEBROUCK & LOUIS VRANKEN
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 128 MaxMPs 270 Score 47,41% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S+1SH6450100,0010 14 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
2NSNS3NT=WS6-40030,003
3EWNS3S+1SCA17010,001
4AllNS3NT=NC660040,004 15 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Janine Wanderpepen
5NSNS4H+2EDA-48020,002
6EWNS1NT-2E*S820090,009
7AllNS2S+1WC3-14020,002 5 Daniel Dubois
Caroline Schellekens
8-NS3NT=WH7-4000,000
9EWNS3NT+1WH8-63030,003
10AllNS4S=SD262090,009 18 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
11-NS3S-1ND10-5050,005
12NSNS3S=WD6-14040,004
13AllNS4H+2WH6-68070,007 14 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
14-NS3S=WHA-14060,006
15NSNS4S=NHA62010,001
16EWNS2NT-1NH10-5020,002 9 Serge Louis
Chantal Courtois
17-NS2D+1ES5-1100,000
18NSNS2H-1SC2-10070,007
19EWNS4H+1ND4450100,0010 26 Jean Meyer
Luc Vincqerhoets
20AllNS2NT-3WSQ300100,0010
21NSNS2NT+1SCK15060,006
22EWNS4S-1WHK10020,002 15 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jo Stevens
23AllNS1S-1SDQ-10090,009
24-NS4C-1WH95040,004
25EWNS4S+1SHK45060,006 12 Adrian Steed
Joëlle Coulie
26AllNS2H=WH4-11030,003
27-NS3NT+3WC6-49030,003

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards