18-12-26

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW181226 26/12/2018

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

4 Table 28 Board Howell Movement Received 112 of 112 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
16Jean Verelst & Christiane Verelst2896,0016857,14
27Olivier Toussaint & Thomas Pascal2895,0016856,55
31Ray Ashley & Jean Chabotier2893,0016855,36
45Christian Rode & Benoit Pirotte2891,0016854,17
54Amelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam2880,0016847,62
62Joelle Coulie & Adrian Steed2877,0016845,83
73Bruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet2874,0016844,05
88Gabriel Belsack & Pascaline Leblu2866,0016839,29

(printed 08:13:59 27-12-18 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 6

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
246S-1ND10 5006Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
376S=SC6980 60Bruni Etzenbach & Monique JacquetOlivier Toussaint & Thomas Pascal
564S+2SC6480 42Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
814S+1ND10450 24Gabriel Belsack & Pascaline LebluRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
242H=ED2 11042Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
373NT-1WDJ50 60Bruni Etzenbach & Monique JacquetOlivier Toussaint & Thomas Pascal
563H=ED4 14015Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
812H+1EHJ 14015Gabriel Belsack & Pascaline LebluRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243NT+3EH4 69033Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
373NT+3EH4 69033Bruni Etzenbach & Monique JacquetOlivier Toussaint & Thomas Pascal
563NT+3EC2 69033Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
813NT+3EC7 69033Gabriel Belsack & Pascaline LebluRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243C-1WD3100 42Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
372C+1WSA 11006Bruni Etzenbach & Monique JacquetOlivier Toussaint & Thomas Pascal
562NT-1ED8100 42Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
813C-1WSK100 42Gabriel Belsack & Pascaline LebluRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
351NTx-1NH5 20006Bruni Etzenbach & Monique JacquetChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
411NT=NH290 42Amelie Gobbe & Cecile VandamRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
671NT=NH290 42Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstOlivier Toussaint & Thomas Pascal
821NT=NH490 42Gabriel Belsack & Pascaline LebluJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
352S=ND6110 24Bruni Etzenbach & Monique JacquetChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
412S+1ND6140 60Amelie Gobbe & Cecile VandamRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
672S=ND2110 24Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstOlivier Toussaint & Thomas Pascal
822S=ND6110 24Gabriel Belsack & Pascaline LebluJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
355Hx-2ND5 50006Bruni Etzenbach & Monique JacquetChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
414S=SC6620 51Amelie Gobbe & Cecile VandamRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
674S=NH3620 51Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstOlivier Toussaint & Thomas Pascal
822H+1ND6140 24Gabriel Belsack & Pascaline LebluJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
352D-3S*S7 15006Bruni Etzenbach & Monique JacquetChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
413D-1E*SQ50 42Amelie Gobbe & Cecile VandamRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
674Dx-2E*SQ300 60Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstOlivier Toussaint & Thomas Pascal
822D=E*SQ 9024Gabriel Belsack & Pascaline LebluJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
464C-1EDK100 06Amelie Gobbe & Cecile VandamJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
523D=SCQ110 24Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
713D+1NH5130 51Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
833D+1SS5130 51Gabriel Belsack & Pascaline LebluBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
464H+1SS6650 33Amelie Gobbe & Cecile VandamJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
524H+1SS5650 33Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
714H+1SD2650 33Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
834H+1SS9650 33Gabriel Belsack & Pascaline LebluBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
463S+1EDQ 17051Amelie Gobbe & Cecile VandamJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
524S=EH6 42015Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
714S=ED5 42015Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
833S+1EDQ 17051Gabriel Belsack & Pascaline LebluBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
466Hx=WSA 121006Amelie Gobbe & Cecile VandamJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
525Sx-2SCA 50060Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
715Sx-3SCK 80033Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
835Sx-3SCA 80033Gabriel Belsack & Pascaline LebluBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124S=SHK620 51Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
572S+2SC7170 15Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteOlivier Toussaint & Thomas Pascal
634S=SHK620 51Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
842S+2SHK170 15Gabriel Belsack & Pascaline LebluAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124H+1NDQ450 42Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
574S+2SH3480 60Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteOlivier Toussaint & Thomas Pascal
634H=NH2420 15Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
844H=SDQ420 15Gabriel Belsack & Pascaline LebluAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
122C+3WD8 15042Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
573NT+3ED5 49006Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteOlivier Toussaint & Thomas Pascal
633NT+1ED5 43024Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
843NT-1EHK50 60Gabriel Belsack & Pascaline LebluAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123S-1SDQ 5051Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
574Sx-1NCA 10015Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteOlivier Toussaint & Thomas Pascal
633S-1NCA 5051Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
843H-2SDQ 10015Gabriel Belsack & Pascaline LebluAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
233NT+2EC9 46006Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
614S=WS6 42051Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
744S=WCJ 42051Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
854S+1WS2 45024Gabriel Belsack & Pascaline LebluChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
233NT+1NHQ630 42Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
612NT+2NS7180 06Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
743NT+1NH7630 42Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
853NT+1NS4630 42Gabriel Belsack & Pascaline LebluChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
233NT-2SS2 10015Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
613NT-1SS5 5051Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
743NT-1SS5 5051Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
853NT-2SS2 10015Gabriel Belsack & Pascaline LebluChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
233C=WS4 11006Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
613NT-1ED2100 42Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
743NT-1ESJ100 42Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
853NT-1ESJ100 42Gabriel Belsack & Pascaline LebluChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152S=EH8 11024Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
342H=ND2110 42Bruni Etzenbach & Monique JacquetAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
722H+1SC9140 60Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
863H-2SC9 20006Gabriel Belsack & Pascaline LebluJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152D+1SH5110 51Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
342S-1WD7100 15Bruni Etzenbach & Monique JacquetAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
723D=SH5110 51Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
861S-1WD6100 15Gabriel Belsack & Pascaline LebluJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT+2ED8 66042Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
343NT+2WS10 66042Bruni Etzenbach & Monique JacquetAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
723NT+3WH5 69006Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
863NT+2ED8 66042Gabriel Belsack & Pascaline LebluJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152NT+1WS10 15033Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
341NT+1WSJ 12060Bruni Etzenbach & Monique JacquetAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
723NT=WC3 40006Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalJoelle Coulie & Adrian Steed
861NT+2WC3 15033Gabriel Belsack & Pascaline LebluJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132S-1EC3100 42Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
261NT+2ND10150 60Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
452C=NS990 24Amelie Gobbe & Cecile VandamChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
872S=EC3 11006Gabriel Belsack & Pascaline LebluOlivier Toussaint & Thomas Pascal
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT-1EHK100 60Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
263NT=EHK 60006Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
452NT+1EH2 15042Amelie Gobbe & Cecile VandamChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
872H-4SS3 40024Gabriel Belsack & Pascaline LebluOlivier Toussaint & Thomas Pascal
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134Cx-3WHQ500 60Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
262S=SDA110 42Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
453H-1SDA 5024Amelie Gobbe & Cecile VandamChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
874S-3SDK 15006Gabriel Belsack & Pascaline LebluOlivier Toussaint & Thomas Pascal
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132H=NH9110 42Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
262S-4EH2200 60Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
454D-1WHA50 24Amelie Gobbe & Cecile VandamChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
872H-1NC4 10006Gabriel Belsack & Pascaline LebluOlivier Toussaint & Thomas Pascal

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 RAY ASHLEY & JEAN CHABOTIER
BC Wavrien BCW181226 26/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 93 MaxMPs 168 Score 55,36% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S+1ND10-45066,674 14 Gabriel Belsack
Pascaline Leblu
2NSEW2H+1EHJ14083,335
3EWEW3NT+3EC769050,003
4AllEW3C-1WSK-10033,332
5NSEW1NT=NH2-9033,332 5 Amelie Gobbe
Cecile Vandam
6EWEW2S+1ND6-1400,000
7AllEW4S=SC6-62016,671
8-EW3D-1E*SQ-5033,332
9EWEW3D+1NH5-13016,671 12 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
10AllEW4H+1SD2-65050,003
11-EW4S=ED542083,335
12NSEW5Sx-3SCK80050,003
13AllNS4S=SHK62083,335 18 Joelle Coulie
Adrian Steed
14-NS4H+1NDQ45066,674
15NSNS2C+3WD8-15066,674
16EWNS3S-1SDQ-5083,335
17-EW4S=WS642016,671 10 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
18NSEW2NT+2NS7-180100,006
19EWEW3NT-1SS55016,671
20AllEW3NT-1ED2-10033,332
21NSNS2S=EH8-11033,332 14 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
22EWNS2D+1SH511083,335
23AllNS3NT+2ED8-66066,674
24-NS2NT+1WS10-15050,003
25EWNS2S-1EC310066,674 20 Bruni Etzenbach
Monique Jacquet
26AllNS3NT-1EHK100100,006
27-NS4Cx-3WHQ500100,006
28NSNS2H=NH911066,674

PAIR 2 JOELLE COULIE & ADRIAN STEED
BC Wavrien BCW181226 26/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 77 MaxMPs 168 Score 45,83% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS6S-1ND10-500,000 11 Amelie Gobbe
Cecile Vandam
2NSNS2H=ED2-11066,674
3EWNS3NT+3EH4-69050,003
4AllNS3C-1WD310066,674
5NSEW1NT=NH4-9033,332 14 Gabriel Belsack
Pascaline Leblu
6EWEW2S=ND6-11066,674
7AllEW2H+1ND6-14066,674
8-EW2D=E*SQ9066,674
9EWEW3D=SCQ-11066,674 12 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
10AllEW4H+1SS5-65050,003
11-EW4S=EH642083,335
12NSEW5Sx-2SCA5000,000
13AllEW4S=SHK-62016,671 6 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
14-EW4H+1NDQ-45033,332
15NSEW2C+3WD815033,332
16EWEW3S-1SDQ5016,671
17-NS3NT+2EC9-4600,000 5 Bruni Etzenbach
Monique Jacquet
18NSNS3NT+1NHQ63066,674
19EWNS3NT-2SS2-10016,671
20AllNS3C=WS4-1100,000
21NSEW2H+1SC9-1400,000 13 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
22EWEW3D=SH5-11016,671
23AllEW3NT+3WH5690100,006
24-EW3NT=WC3400100,006
25EWNS1NT+2ND10150100,006 16 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
26AllNS3NT=EHK-6000,000
27-NS2S=SDA11066,674
28NSNS2S-4EH2200100,006

PAIR 3 BRUNI ETZENBACH & MONIQUE JACQUET
BC Wavrien BCW181226 26/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 74 MaxMPs 168 Score 44,05% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS6S=SC6980100,006 15 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
2NSNS3NT-1WDJ50100,006
3EWNS3NT+3EH4-69050,003
4AllNS2C+1WSA-1100,000
5NSNS1NTx-1NH5-2000,000 2 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
6EWNS2S=ND611033,332
7AllNS5Hx-2ND5-5000,000
8-NS2D-3S*S7-1500,000
9EWEW3D+1SS5-13016,671 8 Gabriel Belsack
Pascaline Leblu
10AllEW4H+1SS9-65050,003
11-EW3S+1EDQ17016,671
12NSEW5Sx-3SCA80050,003
13AllEW4S=SHK-62016,671 11 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
14-EW4H=NH2-42083,335
15NSEW3NT+1ED543066,674
16EWEW3S-1NCA5016,671
17-EW3NT+2EC9460100,006 19 Joelle Coulie
Adrian Steed
18NSEW3NT+1NHQ-63033,332
19EWEW3NT-2SS210083,335
20AllEW3C=WS4110100,006
21NSNS2H=ND211066,674 15 Amelie Gobbe
Cecile Vandam
22EWNS2S-1WD710016,671
23AllNS3NT+2WS10-66066,674
24-NS1NT+1WSJ-120100,006
25EWEW2S-1EC3-10033,332 4 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
26AllEW3NT-1EHK-1000,000
27-EW4Cx-3WHQ-5000,000
28NSEW2H=NH9-11033,332

PAIR 4 AMELIE GOBBE & CECILE VANDAM
BC Wavrien BCW181226 26/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 80 MaxMPs 168 Score 47,62% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW6S-1ND1050100,006 13 Joelle Coulie
Adrian Steed
2NSEW2H=ED211033,332
3EWEW3NT+3EH469050,003
4AllEW3C-1WD3-10033,332
5NSNS1NT=NH29066,674 19 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
6EWNS2S+1ND6140100,006
7AllNS4S=SC662083,335
8-NS3D-1E*SQ5066,674
9EWNS4C-1EDK1000,000 8 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
10AllNS4H+1SS665050,003
11-NS3S+1EDQ-17083,335
12NSNS6Hx=WSA-12100,000
13AllEW2S+2SHK-17083,335 15 Gabriel Belsack
Pascaline Leblu
14-EW4H=SDQ-42083,335
15NSEW3NT-1EHK-500,000
16EWEW3H-2SDQ10083,335
17-EW4S=WCJ42016,671 6 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
18NSEW3NT+1NH7-63033,332
19EWEW3NT-1SS55016,671
20AllEW3NT-1ESJ-10033,332
21NSEW2H=ND2-11033,332 9 Bruni Etzenbach
Monique Jacquet
22EWEW2S-1WD7-10083,335
23AllEW3NT+2WS1066033,332
24-EW1NT+1WSJ1200,000
25EWNS2C=NS99033,332 10 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
26AllNS2NT+1EH2-15066,674
27-NS3H-1SDA-5033,332
28NSNS4D-1WHA5033,332

PAIR 5 CHRISTIAN RODE & BENOIT PIROTTE
BC Wavrien BCW181226 26/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 91 MaxMPs 168 Score 54,17% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S+2SC648066,674 12 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
2NSNS3H=ED4-14016,671
3EWNS3NT+3EC2-69050,003
4AllNS2NT-1ED810066,674
5NSEW1NTx-1NH5200100,006 22 Bruni Etzenbach
Monique Jacquet
6EWEW2S=ND6-11066,674
7AllEW5Hx-2ND5500100,006
8-EW2D-3S*S7150100,006
9EWNS3D=SCQ11033,332 12 Joelle Coulie
Adrian Steed
10AllNS4H+1SS565050,003
11-NS4S=EH6-42016,671
12NSNS5Sx-2SCA-500100,006
13AllNS2S+2SC717016,671 8 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
14-NS4S+2SH3480100,006
15NSNS3NT+3ED5-4900,000
16EWNS4Sx-1NCA-10016,671
17-EW4S+1WS245066,674 13 Gabriel Belsack
Pascaline Leblu
18NSEW3NT+1NS4-63033,332
19EWEW3NT-2SS210083,335
20AllEW3NT-1ESJ-10033,332
21NSEW2S=EH811066,674 10 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
22EWEW2D+1SH5-11016,671
23AllEW3NT+2ED866033,332
24-EW2NT+1WS1015050,003
25EWEW2C=NS9-9066,674 14 Amelie Gobbe
Cecile Vandam
26AllEW2NT+1EH215033,332
27-EW3H-1SDA5066,674
28NSEW4D-1WHA-5066,674

PAIR 6 JEAN VERELST & CHRISTIANE VERELST
BC Wavrien BCW181226 26/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 96 MaxMPs 168 Score 57,14% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S+2SC6-48033,332 12 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
2NSEW3H=ED414083,335
3EWEW3NT+3EC269050,003
4AllEW2NT-1ED8-10033,332
5NSNS1NT=NH29066,674 17 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
6EWNS2S=ND211033,332
7AllNS4S=NH362083,335
8-NS4Dx-2E*SQ300100,006
9EWEW4C-1EDK-100100,006 16 Amelie Gobbe
Cecile Vandam
10AllEW4H+1SS6-65050,003
11-EW3S+1EDQ17016,671
12NSEW6Hx=WSA1210100,006
13AllNS4S=SHK62083,335 13 Bruni Etzenbach
Monique Jacquet
14-NS4H=NH242016,671
15NSNS3NT+1ED5-43033,332
16EWNS3S-1NCA-5083,335
17-NS4S=WS6-42083,335 14 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
18NSNS2NT+2NS71800,000
19EWNS3NT-1SS5-5083,335
20AllNS3NT-1ED210066,674
21NSEW3H-2SC9200100,006 16 Gabriel Belsack
Pascaline Leblu
22EWEW1S-1WD6-10083,335
23AllEW3NT+2ED866033,332
24-EW1NT+2WC315050,003
25EWEW1NT+2ND10-1500,000 8 Joelle Coulie
Adrian Steed
26AllEW3NT=EHK600100,006
27-EW2S=SDA-11033,332
28NSEW2S-4EH2-2000,000

PAIR 7 OLIVIER TOUSSAINT & THOMAS PASCAL
BC Wavrien BCW181226 26/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 95 MaxMPs 168 Score 56,55% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW6S=SC6-9800,000 9 Bruni Etzenbach
Monique Jacquet
2NSEW3NT-1WDJ-500,000
3EWEW3NT+3EH469050,003
4AllEW2C+1WSA110100,006
5NSEW1NT=NH2-9033,332 7 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
6EWEW2S=ND2-11066,674
7AllEW4S=NH3-62016,671
8-EW4Dx-2E*SQ-3000,000
9EWNS3D+1NH513083,335 12 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
10AllNS4H+1SD265050,003
11-NS4S=ED5-42016,671
12NSNS5Sx-3SCK-80050,003
13AllEW2S+2SC7-17083,335 16 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
14-EW4S+2SH3-4800,000
15NSEW3NT+3ED5490100,006
16EWEW4Sx-1NCA10083,335
17-NS4S=WCJ-42083,335 18 Amelie Gobbe
Cecile Vandam
18NSNS3NT+1NH763066,674
19EWNS3NT-1SS5-5083,335
20AllNS3NT-1ESJ10066,674
21NSNS2H+1SC9140100,006 11 Joelle Coulie
Adrian Steed
22EWNS3D=SH511083,335
23AllNS3NT+3WH5-6900,000
24-NS3NT=WC3-4000,000
25EWEW2S=EC3110100,006 22 Gabriel Belsack
Pascaline Leblu
26AllEW2H-4SS340066,674
27-EW4S-3SDK150100,006
28NSEW2H-1NC4100100,006

PAIR 8 GABRIEL BELSACK & PASCALINE LEBLU
BC Wavrien BCW181226 26/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6 MPs 66 MaxMPs 168 Score 39,29% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S+1ND1045033,332 10 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
2NSNS2H+1EHJ-14016,671
3EWNS3NT+3EC7-69050,003
4AllNS3C-1WSK10066,674
5NSNS1NT=NH49066,674 10 Joelle Coulie
Adrian Steed
6EWNS2S=ND611033,332
7AllNS2H+1ND614033,332
8-NS2D=E*SQ-9033,332
9EWNS3D+1SS513083,335 16 Bruni Etzenbach
Monique Jacquet
10AllNS4H+1SS965050,003
11-NS3S+1EDQ-17083,335
12NSNS5Sx-3SCA-80050,003
13AllNS2S+2SHK17016,671 9 Amelie Gobbe
Cecile Vandam
14-NS4H=SDQ42016,671
15NSNS3NT-1EHK50100,006
16EWNS3H-2SDQ-10016,671
17-NS4S+1WS2-45033,332 11 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
18NSNS3NT+1NS463066,674
19EWNS3NT-2SS2-10016,671
20AllNS3NT-1ESJ10066,674
21NSNS3H-2SC9-2000,000 8 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
22EWNS1S-1WD610016,671
23AllNS3NT+2ED8-66066,674
24-NS1NT+2WC3-15050,003
25EWNS2S=EC3-1100,000 2 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
26AllNS2H-4SS3-40033,332
27-NS4S-3SDK-1500,000
28NSNS2H-1NC4-1000,000

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards

18-12-19

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6½ Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 162 of 162 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
110Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige24159,0024066,25
2=12Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack24131,0024054,58
2=2Marc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak24131,0024054,58
414Olivier Toussaint & Thomas Pascal24130,0024054,17
513Benoit Pirotte & Christian Rode24128,0024053,33
64Monique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach27139,0027051,48
76Richard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter24120,0024050,00
81Mercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie27133,0027049,26
95Adrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur27128,0027047,41
108Christiane Verelst & Jean Verelst27123,0027045,56
1111Lucienne Stellian & Pierre Marlet24107,0024044,58
127Jean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley24104,0024043,33
133Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken2487,0024036,25

(printed 08:05:06 20-12-18 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
523Dx-3NC2 500010Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
864H+1WC8 45037Christiane Verelst & Jean VerelstRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1013NT-2WD6100 100Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1135C=WDJ 40082Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1274S=EH6 42064Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1444S+1EDQ 45037Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
525H=WC3 45046Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
864H+2ED2 480010Christiane Verelst & Jean VerelstRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1016Hx-1ESA100 100Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1134H=ED3 42082Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1274H+1ED3 45046Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1444H+1EC7 45046Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
526S-1SCA 5037Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
866S-1SS6 5037Christiane Verelst & Jean VerelstRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1014S+2SS4480 100Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1134S+1ND8450 82Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1276S-1SDA 5037Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1446S-1SDA 5037Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
412S+2ED6 17037Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
752S+2ED3 17037Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleyAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1124S=ED6 620010Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1264S-1ED6100 82Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1383S=ED6 14064Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1434S-2EH5200 100Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
414H+1SH3650 64Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
756Dx-2EHA300 010Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleyAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1124H+1SD5650 64Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1264H+1SD5650 64Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1385H=SS5650 64Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1434H+1SD3650 64Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
411NT+2ED5 15019Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
753S-2NC3 10073Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleyAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1124C=EDA 13046Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1262NT+1ED4 15019Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1383S-2NCA 10073Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1432S-1NCA 50100Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
642C+1WDQ 11028Richard Deruyttere & Dominique DarmstaedterMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1081NT=SSK90 82Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1111S+1WDQ 11028Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1251S+1WDQ 11028Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1372S-1WD6100 100Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1421S=WDQ 8064Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
642H+1NS9140 46Richard Deruyttere & Dominique DarmstaedterMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1083H+1NS10170 73Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1112H-1NS10 50010Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1252H+3NS10200 100Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1372NT=NS10120 28Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1422H+2NS10170 73Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
643NT+1SH6430 55Richard Deruyttere & Dominique DarmstaedterMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1083NT+1NS10430 55Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1113NT+1SH6430 55Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1253NT+1SH6430 55Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1373NT+1SH5430 55Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1423NT+1SH2430 55Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
283NT-2SCJ 200010Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
533NT-1SC7 10046Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1073NT+1NC2630 100Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1243NT-1SCJ 10046Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1363NT-1SC6 10046Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1413NT=SCJ600 82Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
284H-1ESK50 82Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
532H+2ECK 17046Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1074H-2ESK100 100Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1243C=EDK 11064Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1363Sx-3NC8 500010Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1412Sx-2SSA 30028Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
283NT+2ESJ 46037Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
533NT+2EH2 46037Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1075D+1WS9 42064Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1246C-1ESA50 100Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1364C+1EH5 15082Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1413NT+3WH2 490010Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172NT=WH8 12046Mercedes Steed & Joëlle CoulieJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
422NT+1WD5 15019Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1062NT-1ED4100 82Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1182NT+1EH6 15019Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1232NT-2EH6200 100Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1351NT=WH2 9064Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT+2NSJ460 91Mercedes Steed & Joëlle CoulieJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
426D-1SSA 5019Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1063NT+2NSJ460 91Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1183NT=NSJ400 46Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1233NT+1NS4430 64Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1353NT-1NS4 5019Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174H=ND9620 010Mercedes Steed & Joëlle CoulieJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
424H+1SS9650 46Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1064H+1SD6650 46Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1186H=SS21430 100Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1234H+2SC7680 82Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1354H+1ND7650 46Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
312S=ND5110 28Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1052S+1ND7140 64Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1174H-4ES10400 100Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1222S+1ND7140 64Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1341NT-1NC7 50010Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1482S+1ND3140 64Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
314S=SC5420 37Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1054S+1SD2450 73Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1173NT-1SC2 50010Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1223NT+2SD6460 100Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1344S+1SC8450 73Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1484S=SD5420 37Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
311NT+1SD5120 100Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1053NT-1NHJ 10046Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1173NT-1NHJ 10046Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1223NT-1SHJ 10046Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1343NT-1NHJ 10046Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1483NT-1NH5 10046Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
854S=NS2420 82Christiane Verelst & Jean VerelstAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1044S=NC7420 82Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1164S=SS8420 82Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1212S+1SHK140 28Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1332C+1SHK110 010Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1472S+2SHK170 46Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
853NT+3WH8 69028Christiane Verelst & Jean VerelstAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1043NT+3EH8 69028Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1163NT+1WDJ 63082Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1213NT+3WH3 69028Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1333C+1EH5 130100Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1473NT+2ES3 66064Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
854S=WHJ 42019Christiane Verelst & Jean VerelstAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1044S-1WCA50 64Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1164S=WCA 42019Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1214S-1WHJ50 64Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1334S-2WHJ100 100Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1474S-1WHJ50 64Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
181NT+2ED6 150010Mercedes Steed & Joëlle CoulieChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
743C+1WH2 13064Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleyMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1032C+2WD7 13064Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1153C+1WH6 13064Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1323C+1WH2 13064Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1462C+2WD7 13064Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT+2ED3 66064Mercedes Steed & Joëlle CoulieChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
743NT+3ES3 69028Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleyMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1035C+1WDA 620100Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1153NT+2ED6 66064Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1326C=WDA 1370010Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1463NT+2ED6 66064Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT-2WCA100 82Mercedes Steed & Joëlle CoulieChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
742S-1EC1050 55Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleyMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1032H+1WCA 140010Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1151NT+1WCK 12028Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1325Dx-2ED5300 100Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1462H-1WCK50 55Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
632S+2SHJ170 100Richard Deruyttere & Dominique DarmstaedterNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1024H-1WCQ100 28Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1142H+1WCQ 140010Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1283S=SHJ140 82Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1312S=SHJ110 55Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1452S=SHJ110 55Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
633NT+1N*HJ630 73Richard Deruyttere & Dominique DarmstaedterNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1023NT+1S*H3630 73Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1143NT=S*H3600 28Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1283NT=E*H3 600010Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1313NT+1S*H3630 73Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1453NT+1S*H3630 73Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
632NT-1NS2 50010Richard Deruyttere & Dominique DarmstaedterNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
102PASSN Pass 46Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
114PASSN Pass 46Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
128PASSN Pass 46Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1311NT+1SS2120 100Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1452H=SS3110 82Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 MERCEDES STEED & JOËLLE COULIE
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 133 MaxMPs 270 Score 49,26% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-2WD6-1000,000 0 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
2NSEW6Hx-1ESA-1000,000
3EWEW4S+2SS4-4800,000
4AllEW2S+2ED617070,007 20 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
5NSEW4H+1SH3-65040,004
6EWEW1NT+2ED515090,009
7AllEW1S+1WDQ11080,008 23 Lucienne Stellian
Pierre Marlet
8-EW2H-1NS1050100,0010
9EWEW3NT+1SH6-43050,005
10AllEW3NT=SCJ-60020,002 20 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
11-EW2Sx-2SSA30080,008
12NSEW3NT+3WH2490100,0010
13AllNS2NT=WH8-12040,004 13 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
14-NS3NT+2NSJ46090,009
15NSNS4H=ND96200,000
16EWEW2S=ND5-11080,008 15 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
17-EW4S=SC5-42070,007
18NSEW1NT+1SD5-1200,000
19EWEW2S+1SHK-14080,008 20 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
20AllEW3NT+3WH369080,008
21NSEW4S-1WHJ-5040,004
22EWNS1NT+2ED6-1500,000 14 Christiane Verelst
Jean Verelst
23AllNS3NT+2ED3-66060,006
24-NS3NT-2WCA10080,008
25EWEW2S=SHJ-11050,005 8 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
26AllEW3NT+1S*H3-63030,003
27-EW1NT+1SS2-1200,000

PAIR 2 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 131 MaxMPs 240 Score 54,58% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3Dx-3NC2500100,0010 23 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
2NSEW5H=WC345060,006
3EWEW6S-1SCA5070,007
4AllEW4S=ED6620100,0010 20 Lucienne Stellian
Pierre Marlet
5NSEW4H+1SD5-65040,004
6EWEW4C=EDA13060,006
7AllEW1S=WDQ8040,004 12 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
8-EW2H+2NS10-17030,003
9EWEW3NT+1SH2-43050,005
10AllNS3NT-2SCJ-2000,000 11 Christiane Verelst
Jean Verelst
11-NS4H-1ESK5080,008
12NSNS3NT+2ESJ-46030,003
13AllEW2NT+1WD515090,009 24 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
14-EW6D-1SSA5090,009
15NSEW4H+1SS9-65060,006
16EWEW2S+1ND7-14040,004 10 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
17-EW3NT+2SD6-4600,000
18NSEW3NT-1SHJ10060,006
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWEW3C+1WH213040,004 14 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
23AllEW6C=WDA1370100,0010
24-EW5Dx-2ED5-3000,000
25EWEW4H-1WCQ-10080,008 17 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
26AllEW3NT+1S*H3-63030,003
27-EWPASSN Pass60,006

PAIR 3 NICOLE VANDEMEULEBROUCK & LOUIS VRANKEN
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 87 MaxMPs 240 Score 36,25% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5C=WDJ40020,002 6 Lucienne Stellian
Pierre Marlet
2NSEW4H=ED342020,002
3EWEW4S+1ND8-45020,002
4AllEW4S-2EH5-2000,000 4 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
5NSEW4H+1SD3-65040,004
6EWEW2S-1NCA500,000
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllEW3NT-1SC710060,006 19 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
11-EW2H+2ECK17060,006
12NSEW3NT+2EH246070,007
13AllEW2NT-2EH6-2000,000 6 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
14-EW3NT+1NS4-43040,004
15NSEW4H+2SC7-68020,002
16EWNS2S=ND511020,002 15 Mercedes Steed
Joëlle Coulie
17-NS4S=SC542030,003
18NSNS1NT+1SD5120100,0010
19EWEW2C+1SHK-110100,0010 10 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
20AllEW3C+1EH51300,000
21NSEW4S-2WHJ-1000,000
22EWEW2C+2WD713040,004 14 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
23AllEW5C+1WDA6200,000
24-EW2H+1WCA140100,0010
25EWEW2S+2SHJ-1700,000 13 Richard Deruyttere
Dominique Darmstaedter
26AllEW3NT+1N*HJ-63030,003
27-EW2NT-1NS250100,0010

PAIR 4 MONIQUE JACQUET & BRUNI ETZENBACH
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 139 MaxMPs 270 Score 51,48% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S+1EDQ45070,007 20 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
2NSEW4H+1EC745060,006
3EWEW6S-1SDA5070,007
4AllNS2S+2ED6-17030,003 10 Mercedes Steed
Joëlle Coulie
5NSNS4H+1SH365060,006
6EWNS1NT+2ED5-15010,001
7AllEW2C+1WDQ11080,008 19 Richard Deruyttere
Dominique Darmstaedter
8-EW2H+1NS9-14060,006
9EWEW3NT+1SH6-43050,005
10AllEW3NT-1SCJ10060,006 10 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
11-EW3C=EDK11040,004
12NSEW6C-1ESA-500,000
13AllNS2NT+1WD5-15010,001 6 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
14-NS6D-1SSA-5010,001
15NSNS4H+1SS965040,004
16EWEW1NT-1NC750100,0010 19 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
17-EW4S+1SC8-45030,003
18NSEW3NT-1NHJ10060,006
19EWEW4S=NC7-42020,002 14 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
20AllEW3NT+3EH869080,008
21NSEW4S-1WCA-5040,004
22EWEW3C+1WH213040,004 17 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
23AllEW3NT+3ES369080,008
24-EW2S-1EC10-5050,005
25EWEW2H+1WCQ140100,0010 24 Lucienne Stellian
Pierre Marlet
26AllEW3NT=S*H3-60080,008
27-EWPASSN Pass60,006

PAIR 5 ADRIAN STEED & DANIEL COUVREUR
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 128 MaxMPs 270 Score 47,41% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3Dx-3NC2-5000,000 7 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
2NSNS5H=WC3-45040,004
3EWNS6S-1SCA-5030,003
4AllEW2S+2ED317070,007 20 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
5NSEW6Dx-2EHA-300100,0010
6EWEW3S-2NC310030,003
7AllEW1S+1WDQ11080,008 13 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
8-EW2H+3NS10-2000,000
9EWEW3NT+1SH6-43050,005
10AllNS3NT-1SC7-10040,004 11 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
11-NS2H+2ECK-17040,004
12NSNS3NT+2EH2-46030,003
13AllEW1NT=WH29040,004 19 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
14-EW3NT-1NS45090,009
15NSEW4H+1ND7-65060,006
16EWEW2S+1ND7-14040,004 13 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
17-EW4S+1SD2-45030,003
18NSEW3NT-1NHJ10060,006
19EWEW4S=NS2-42020,002 19 Christiane Verelst
Jean Verelst
20AllEW3NT+3WH869080,008
21NSEW4S=WHJ42090,009
22EWEW3C+1WH613040,004 16 Lucienne Stellian
Pierre Marlet
23AllEW3NT+2ED666040,004
24-EW1NT+1WCK12080,008
25EWEW2S=SHJ-11050,005 10 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
26AllEW3NT+1S*H3-63030,003
27-EW2H=SS3-11020,002

PAIR 6 RICHARD DERUYTTERE & DOMINIQUE DARMSTAEDTER
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 120 MaxMPs 240 Score 50,00% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H+1WC845070,007 24 Christiane Verelst
Jean Verelst
2NSEW4H+2ED2480100,0010
3EWEW6S-1SS65070,007
4AllEW4S-1ED6-10020,002 15 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
5NSEW4H+1SD5-65040,004
6EWEW2NT+1ED415090,009
7AllNS2C+1WDQ-11020,002 11 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
8-NS2H+1NS914040,004
9EWNS3NT+1SH643050,005
10AllEW3NT-1SC610060,006 18 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
11-EW3Sx-3NC8500100,0010
12NSEW4C+1EH515020,002
13AllEW2NT-1ED4-10020,002 9 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
14-EW3NT+2NSJ-46010,001
15NSEW4H+1SD6-65060,006
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWEW4S=SS8-42020,002 13 Lucienne Stellian
Pierre Marlet
20AllEW3NT+1WDJ63020,002
21NSEW4S=WCA42090,009
22EWEW2C+2WD713040,004 13 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
23AllEW3NT+2ED666040,004
24-EW2H-1WCK-5050,005
25EWNS2S+2SHJ170100,0010 17 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
26AllNS3NT+1N*HJ63070,007
27-NS2NT-1NS2-500,000

PAIR 7 JEAN CHABOTIER & RAYMOND ASHLEY
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 104 MaxMPs 240 Score 43,33% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=EH642040,004 17 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
2NSEW4H+1ED345060,006
3EWEW6S-1SDA5070,007
4AllNS2S+2ED3-17030,003 10 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
5NSNS6Dx-2EHA3000,000
6EWNS3S-2NC3-10070,007
7AllEW2S-1WD6-1000,000 13 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
8-EW2NT=NS10-12080,008
9EWEW3NT+1SH5-43050,005
10AllEW3NT+1NC2-6300,000 4 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
11-EW4H-2ESK-1000,000
12NSEW5D+1WS942040,004
13AllEW2NT=WH812060,006 17 Mercedes Steed
Joëlle Coulie
14-EW3NT+2NSJ-46010,001
15NSEW4H=ND9-620100,0010
16EWEW4H-4ES10-4000,000 16 Lucienne Stellian
Pierre Marlet
17-EW3NT-1SC250100,0010
18NSEW3NT-1NHJ10060,006
19EWEW2S+2SHK-17060,006 14 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
20AllEW3NT+2ES366040,004
21NSEW4S-1WHJ-5040,004
22EWNS3C+1WH2-13060,006 13 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
23AllNS3NT+3ES3-69020,002
24-NS2S-1EC105050,005
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --

PAIR 8 CHRISTIANE VERELST & JEAN VERELST
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 123 MaxMPs 270 Score 45,56% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H+1WC8-45030,003 6 Richard Deruyttere
Dominique Darmstaedter
2NSNS4H+2ED2-4800,000
3EWNS6S-1SS6-5030,003
4AllEW3S=ED614040,004 11 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
5NSEW5H=SS5-65040,004
6EWEW3S-2NCA10030,003
7AllEW1NT=SSK-9020,002 10 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
8-EW3H+1NS10-17030,003
9EWEW3NT+1NS10-43050,005
10AllEW3NT-2SCJ200100,0010 19 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
11-EW4H-1ESK-5020,002
12NSEW3NT+2ESJ46070,007
13AllEW2NT+1EH615090,009 15 Lucienne Stellian
Pierre Marlet
14-EW3NT=NSJ-40060,006
15NSEW6H=SS2-14300,000
16EWEW2S+1ND3-14040,004 17 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
17-EW4S=SD5-42070,007
18NSEW3NT-1NH510060,006
19EWNS4S=NS242080,008 11 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
20AllNS3NT+3WH8-69020,002
21NSNS4S=WHJ-42010,001
22EWEW1NT+2ED6150100,0010 16 Mercedes Steed
Joëlle Coulie
23AllEW3NT+2ED366040,004
24-EW3NT-2WCA-10020,002
25EWEW3S=SHJ-14020,002 18 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
26AllEW3NT=E*H3600100,0010
27-EWPASSN Pass60,006

PAIR 10 LUC CARTUYVELS & CHARLOTTE DE WASSEIGE
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 159 MaxMPs 240 Score 66,25% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-2WD6100100,0010 30 Mercedes Steed
Joëlle Coulie
2NSNS6Hx-1ESA100100,0010
3EWNS4S+2SS4480100,0010
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS1NT=SSK9080,008 20 Christiane Verelst
Jean Verelst
8-NS3H+1NS1017070,007
9EWNS3NT+1NS1043050,005
10AllNS3NT+1NC2630100,0010 26 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
11-NS4H-2ESK100100,0010
12NSNS5D+1WS9-42060,006
13AllNS2NT-1ED410080,008 21 Richard Deruyttere
Dominique Darmstaedter
14-NS3NT+2NSJ46090,009
15NSNS4H+1SD665040,004
16EWNS2S+1ND714060,006 17 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
17-NS4S+1SD245070,007
18NSNS3NT-1NHJ-10040,004
19EWNS4S=NC742080,008 16 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
20AllNS3NT+3EH8-69020,002
21NSNS4S-1WCA5060,006
22EWNS2C+2WD7-13060,006 16 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
23AllNS5C+1WDA-620100,0010
24-NS2H+1WCA-1400,000
25EWNS4H-1WCQ10020,002 13 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
26AllNS3NT+1S*H363070,007
27-NSPASSN Pass40,004

PAIR 11 LUCIENNE STELLIAN & PIERRE MARLET
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 107 MaxMPs 240 Score 44,58% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5C=WDJ-40080,008 24 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
2NSNS4H=ED3-42080,008
3EWNS4S+1ND845080,008
4AllNS4S=ED6-6200,000 10 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
5NSNS4H+1SD565060,006
6EWNS4C=EDA-13040,004
7AllNS1S+1WDQ-11020,002 7 Mercedes Steed
Joëlle Coulie
8-NS2H-1NS10-500,000
9EWNS3NT+1SH643050,005
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS2NT+1EH6-15010,001 15 Christiane Verelst
Jean Verelst
14-NS3NT=NSJ40040,004
15NSNS6H=SS21430100,0010
16EWNS4H-4ES10400100,0010 14 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
17-NS3NT-1SC2-500,000
18NSNS3NT-1NHJ-10040,004
19EWNS4S=SS842080,008 17 Richard Deruyttere
Dominique Darmstaedter
20AllNS3NT+1WDJ-63080,008
21NSNS4S=WCA-42010,001
22EWNS3C+1WH6-13060,006 14 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
23AllNS3NT+2ED6-66060,006
24-NS1NT+1WCK-12020,002
25EWNS2H+1WCQ-1400,000 6 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
26AllNS3NT=S*H360020,002
27-NSPASSN Pass40,004

PAIR 12 PASCALINE LEBLU & GABRIEL BELSACK
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 131 MaxMPs 240 Score 54,58% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=EH6-42060,006 13 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
2NSNS4H+1ED3-45040,004
3EWNS6S-1SDA-5030,003
4AllNS4S-1ED610080,008 15 Richard Deruyttere
Dominique Darmstaedter
5NSNS4H+1SD565060,006
6EWNS2NT+1ED4-15010,001
7AllNS1S+1WDQ-11020,002 17 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
8-NS2H+3NS10200100,0010
9EWNS3NT+1SH643050,005
10AllNS3NT-1SCJ-10040,004 20 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
11-NS3C=EDK-11060,006
12NSNS6C-1ESA50100,0010
13AllNS2NT-2EH6200100,0010 24 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
14-NS3NT+1NS443060,006
15NSNS4H+2SC768080,008
16EWNS2S+1ND714060,006 20 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
17-NS3NT+2SD6460100,0010
18NSNS3NT-1SHJ-10040,004
19EWNS2S+1SHK14020,002 10 Mercedes Steed
Joëlle Coulie
20AllNS3NT+3WH3-69020,002
21NSNS4S-1WHJ5060,006
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS3S=SHJ14080,008 12 Christiane Verelst
Jean Verelst
26AllNS3NT=E*H3-6000,000
27-NSPASSN Pass40,004

PAIR 13 BENOIT PIROTTE & CHRISTIAN RODE
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 128 MaxMPs 240 Score 53,33% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllNS3S=ED6-14060,006 19 Christiane Verelst
Jean Verelst
5NSNS5H=SS565060,006
6EWNS3S-2NCA-10070,007
7AllNS2S-1WD6100100,0010 17 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
8-NS2NT=NS1012020,002
9EWNS3NT+1SH543050,005
10AllNS3NT-1SC6-10040,004 12 Richard Deruyttere
Dominique Darmstaedter
11-NS3Sx-3NC8-5000,000
12NSNS4C+1EH5-15080,008
13AllNS1NT=WH2-9060,006 11 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
14-NS3NT-1NS4-5010,001
15NSNS4H+1ND765040,004
16EWNS1NT-1NC7-500,000 11 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
17-NS4S+1SC845070,007
18NSNS3NT-1NHJ-10040,004
19EWNS2C+1SHK1100,000 20 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
20AllNS3C+1EH5-130100,0010
21NSNS4S-2WHJ100100,0010
22EWNS3C+1WH2-13060,006 16 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
23AllNS6C=WDA-13700,000
24-NS5Dx-2ED5300100,0010
25EWNS2S=SHJ11050,005 22 Mercedes Steed
Joëlle Coulie
26AllNS3NT+1S*H363070,007
27-NS1NT+1SS2120100,0010

PAIR 14 OLIVIER TOUSSAINT & THOMAS PASCAL
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 130 MaxMPs 240 Score 54,17% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S+1EDQ-45030,003 10 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
2NSNS4H+1EC7-45040,004
3EWNS6S-1SDA-5030,003
4AllNS4S-2EH5200100,0010 26 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
5NSNS4H+1SD365060,006
6EWNS2S-1NCA-50100,0010
7AllNS1S=WDQ-8060,006 18 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
8-NS2H+2NS1017070,007
9EWNS3NT+1SH243050,005
10AllNS3NT=SCJ60080,008 10 Mercedes Steed
Joëlle Coulie
11-NS2Sx-2SSA-30020,002
12NSNS3NT+3WH2-4900,000
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS2S+1ND314060,006 13 Christiane Verelst
Jean Verelst
17-NS4S=SD542030,003
18NSNS3NT-1NH5-10040,004
19EWNS2S+2SHK17040,004 16 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
20AllNS3NT+2ES3-66060,006
21NSNS4S-1WHJ5060,006
22EWNS2C+2WD7-13060,006 17 Richard Deruyttere
Dominique Darmstaedter
23AllNS3NT+2ED6-66060,006
24-NS2H-1WCK5050,005
25EWNS2S=SHJ11050,005 20 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
26AllNS3NT+1S*H363070,007
27-NS2H=SS311080,008

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards