19-01-09

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW190109 09/01/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

8 Table 32 Board Mitchell Movement Received 224 of 224 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
15Ray Ashley & Jean Chabotier28199,3333659,32
22Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade28183,8333654,71
37Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack28178,3333653,07
46Joelle Coulie & Adrian Steed28164,0033648,81
58Christian Rode & Benoit Pirotte28159,1733647,37
64Lucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere28157,2033646,79
73Hans De Rijck & Jo Stevens28155,5033646,28
81Jacqueline Vinclair & Jean Maes28147,8333644,00
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
16Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro28202,0033660,12
24Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken28185,1733655,11
38Diane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer28182,6733654,37
47Dominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak28171,1733650,94
51Thomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint28157,5033646,88
63Etienne Croegaert & Vincent Damien28156,8033646,67
72Christian Meert & Michel Lahaut28153,8333645,78
85Dominique Bourgoignie & Marianne Buslain28133,6733639,78

(printed 08:14:11 10-01-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 12

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
112S+1WDQ 140120Jacqueline Vinclair & Jean MaesThomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint
341NT+2ED9 150102Hans De Rijck & Jo StevensNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
462S+2WDQ 17084Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
581NT+3ED9 18057Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
631NT+3EHQ 18057Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedEtienne Croegaert & Vincent Damien
751NT+4ED9 210210Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackDominique Bourgoignie & Marianne Buslain
874S=WC8 420012Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteDominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
114S=SD8620 57Jacqueline Vinclair & Jean MaesThomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint
344S=SHK620 57Hans De Rijck & Jo StevensNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
464S=SHK620 57Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
584S+1SHK650 120Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
634S=SD6620 57Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedEtienne Croegaert & Vincent Damien
754S=SHK620 57Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackDominique Bourgoignie & Marianne Buslain
874S=SHK620 57Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteDominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
114H=EC3 62084Jacqueline Vinclair & Jean MaesThomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint
344H+1EC3 65048Hans De Rijck & Jo StevensNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
464H+1EC3 65048Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
583NT+2WH2 660012Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
634H+1EC3 65048Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedEtienne Croegaert & Vincent Damien
753H+2EC3 200120Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackDominique Bourgoignie & Marianne Buslain
875Dx-2SHQ 300102Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteDominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
112S+1NC5140 48Jacqueline Vinclair & Jean MaesThomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint
341NT+1EC9 120012Hans De Rijck & Jo StevensNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
463S=NC5140 48Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
582S+2NH10170 102Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
632S+1NH9140 48Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedEtienne Croegaert & Vincent Damien
752S+2SCA170 102Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackDominique Bourgoignie & Marianne Buslain
873S+1ND4170 102Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteDominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
182H+1EH2 14057Jacqueline Vinclair & Jean MaesDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
222D+2SHK130 111Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeChristian Meert & Michel Lahaut
453H=ESK 14057Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereDominique Bourgoignie & Marianne Buslain
573H=ESK 14057Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierDominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
614D=SS2130 111Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedThomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint
743H=EC6 14057Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
863H+1EC6 170012Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
182S-1SDK 5057Jacqueline Vinclair & Jean MaesDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
222S-1SDK 5057Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeChristian Meert & Michel Lahaut
452S=SDK110 111Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereDominique Bourgoignie & Marianne Buslain
572S=NDJ110 111Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierDominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
612S-1SDK 5057Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedThomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint
742S-1SC2 5057Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
863S-2SC2 100012Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT-1NCJ 100210Jacqueline Vinclair & Jean MaesDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
223NT+1NH3630 120Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeChristian Meert & Michel Lahaut
453NT-1NC5 100210Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereDominique Bourgoignie & Marianne Buslain
573NT-1NC5 100210Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierDominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
611NT+2NH3150 66Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedThomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint
743NT=NH3600 93Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
863NT=SS6600 93Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
182NT-2NSK 10057Jacqueline Vinclair & Jean MaesDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
223Sx-2EDA300 120Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeChristian Meert & Michel Lahaut
453S-2EDA100 102Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereDominique Bourgoignie & Marianne Buslain
573NT-1NC7 5084Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierDominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
613NT-3NC3 150111Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedThomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint
744D-2NSK 10057Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
863NT-3NC10 150111Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
171NT+1NS7120 84Jacqueline Vinclair & Jean MaesDominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
211NT-1NS2 50210Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeThomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint
331NT+1NSK120 84Hans De Rijck & Jo StevensEtienne Croegaert & Vincent Damien
561NT+2NSA150 120Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
681NT+1NS7120 84Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
722S=EC9 110012Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackChristian Meert & Michel Lahaut
852H-1WH5100 48Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteDominique Bourgoignie & Marianne Buslain
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172H=SC6110 39Jacqueline Vinclair & Jean MaesDominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
214H-1NC5 100012Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeThomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint
332H+1SC2140 84Hans De Rijck & Jo StevensEtienne Croegaert & Vincent Damien
562H+1SC3140 84Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
682H+2SS3170 120Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
722H=NH10110 39Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackChristian Meert & Michel Lahaut
852H+1NH10140 84Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteDominique Bourgoignie & Marianne Buslain
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT-1WS250 102Jacqueline Vinclair & Jean MaesDominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
213NT-1ES350 102Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeThomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint
333NT=WS2 40039Hans De Rijck & Jo StevensEtienne Croegaert & Vincent Damien
563NT=WS4 40039Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
683NT=WC3 40039Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
723NT-1WS450 102Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackChristian Meert & Michel Lahaut
853NT=WC3 40039Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteDominique Bourgoignie & Marianne Buslain
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
175D-1N*H5 100012Jacqueline Vinclair & Jean MaesDominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
214H-1WCA50 48Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeThomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint
334H-2WS10100 84Hans De Rijck & Jo StevensEtienne Croegaert & Vincent Damien
564H-1WCA50 48Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
684H-1WCA50 48Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
724D=N*H5130 102Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackChristian Meert & Michel Lahaut
855Dx-2W*CA300 120Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteDominique Bourgoignie & Marianne Buslain
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
165D=ED8 600210Jacqueline Vinclair & Jean MaesChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
283NT=EH3 600210Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
323NT-2EC7200 93Hans De Rijck & Jo StevensChristian Meert & Michel Lahaut
443NT-3ES2300 120Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
673NT=ES2 600210Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedDominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
715D-1EH10100 66Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackThomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint
835D-2EH10200 93Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteEtienne Croegaert & Vincent Damien
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163Dx-1ECK100 102Jacqueline Vinclair & Jean MaesChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
281NT=SDA90 84Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
323H=SS8140 120Hans De Rijck & Jo StevensChristian Meert & Michel Lahaut
444H-1SD3 5039Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
674H-1SDA 5039Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedDominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
713NT-1SD3 5039Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackThomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint
834H-1ND2 5039Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteEtienne Croegaert & Vincent Damien
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162H-1NC8 10066Jacqueline Vinclair & Jean MaesChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
285S-2NH3 200111Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
323NT-2SH6 200111Hans De Rijck & Jo StevensChristian Meert & Michel Lahaut
443NT-1SC9 10066Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
673NT-1SC6 10066Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedDominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
713NT=SC6600 120Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackThomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint
833D+1NH10130 102Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteEtienne Croegaert & Vincent Damien
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162C=N*C990 012Jacqueline Vinclair & Jean MaesChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
282C-3W*H4300 93Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
321NTx-1WS4200 66Hans De Rijck & Jo StevensChristian Meert & Michel Lahaut
442H+2SSK170 48Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
672Hx=SSK470 120Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedDominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
711NT-3ES10300 93Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackThomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint
832S-1WH5100 210Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteEtienne Croegaert & Vincent Damien
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT-2NC6 100012Jacqueline Vinclair & Jean MaesNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
273NT-1NH10 5039Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeDominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
311NT+2ND2150 120Hans De Rijck & Jo StevensThomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint
432NT=NH4120 75Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereEtienne Croegaert & Vincent Damien
551NT+1ND2120 75Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierDominique Bourgoignie & Marianne Buslain
782NT-1NH10 5039Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
823S=SHQ140 102Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteChristian Meert & Michel Lahaut
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT-2EH3100 84Jacqueline Vinclair & Jean MaesNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
273H-1SCK 10066Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeDominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
313C+1WCQ 13039Hans De Rijck & Jo StevensThomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint
432NT+2WS5 180012Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereEtienne Croegaert & Vincent Damien
553NT-3WS6150 111Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierDominique Bourgoignie & Marianne Buslain
783NT-3ED4150 111Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
823C+1WH5 13039Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteChristian Meert & Michel Lahaut
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
142H=SSQ110 4,837,17Jacqueline Vinclair & Jean MaesNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
273S-4EH3400 11,830,17Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeDominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
313C-1WS8100 2,59,5Hans De Rijck & Jo StevensThomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint
43   60/40 7,24,8Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereEtienne Croegaert & Vincent Damien
552S-2EC7200 8,333,67Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierDominique Bourgoignie & Marianne Buslain
783NT-2WH5200 8,333,67Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
822H-1SSQ 500,1711,83Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteChristian Meert & Michel Lahaut
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144H+1SC5650 39Jacqueline Vinclair & Jean MaesNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
276H=SS31430 111Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeDominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
314H+2NS6680 84Hans De Rijck & Jo StevensThomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint
434H+1SC5650 39Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereEtienne Croegaert & Vincent Damien
556H=SH81430 111Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierDominique Bourgoignie & Marianne Buslain
784H+1SC8650 39Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
824H+1SD6650 39Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteChristian Meert & Michel Lahaut
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134H+2NC3680 84Jacqueline Vinclair & Jean MaesEtienne Croegaert & Vincent Damien
254H+1ND3650 48Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeDominique Bourgoignie & Marianne Buslain
384H+2NDK680 84Hans De Rijck & Jo StevensDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
424H+3NDK710 120Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereChristian Meert & Michel Lahaut
544H+2NS4680 84Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
664Sx-2WC8300 012Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
815Sx-3WH2500 210Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteThomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134S-1SC8 50210Jacqueline Vinclair & Jean MaesEtienne Croegaert & Vincent Damien
254S=SCQ420 111Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeDominique Bourgoignie & Marianne Buslain
384S-1SS4 50210Hans De Rijck & Jo StevensDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
424S-1SCQ 50210Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereChristian Meert & Michel Lahaut
544S=SCQ420 111Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
663S=SS4140 66Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
812S+2SD8170 84Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteThomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
131NT=W*S2 9066Jacqueline Vinclair & Jean MaesEtienne Croegaert & Vincent Damien
251NT=S*D790 84Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeDominique Bourgoignie & Marianne Buslain
382H+1ESA 140111Hans De Rijck & Jo StevensDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
421NT-1W*S2100 102Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereChristian Meert & Michel Lahaut
542H+1ESA 140111Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
663D=WC8 11048Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
811NT+1S*S10120 120Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteThomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132C+1WHK 11084Jacqueline Vinclair & Jean MaesEtienne Croegaert & Vincent Damien
253C+2WHK 15048Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeDominique Bourgoignie & Marianne Buslain
384Cx=WHK 510210Hans De Rijck & Jo StevensDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
423C+1WHK 13066Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereChristian Meert & Michel Lahaut
542NTx+2EH2 690012Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
662H-2ND6 100111Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
812H-2SDK 100111Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteThomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124S=EHK 620210Jacqueline Vinclair & Jean MaesChristian Meert & Michel Lahaut
244S+1EH3 650012Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
365Hx-2NSK 30048Hans De Rijck & Jo StevensChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
415H-3NSK 15066Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereThomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint
534H-1NSK 50120Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierEtienne Croegaert & Vincent Damien
655H-2NSK 10093Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedDominique Bourgoignie & Marianne Buslain
775H-2NSA 10093Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackDominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
122D+2SS2130 48Jacqueline Vinclair & Jean MaesChristian Meert & Michel Lahaut
243H+1NS3170 84Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
363NT=NS4600 102Hans De Rijck & Jo StevensChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
412D+2SS2130 48Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereThomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint
533NT+1NS3630 120Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierEtienne Croegaert & Vincent Damien
652D+2SS8130 48Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedDominique Bourgoignie & Marianne Buslain
772D+1SS2110 012Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackDominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123NT-1NH2 5093Jacqueline Vinclair & Jean MaesChristian Meert & Michel Lahaut
243NT-1SH3 5093Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
364S-3NDQ 150012Hans De Rijck & Jo StevensChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
413NT-2SH2 10048Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereThomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint
534S-2NDQ 10048Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierEtienne Croegaert & Vincent Damien
654S-2NDQ 10048Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedDominique Bourgoignie & Marianne Buslain
771S+2NDQ140 120Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackDominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124S-1WC1050 84Jacqueline Vinclair & Jean MaesChristian Meert & Michel Lahaut
243NT=EH4 40039Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
363NT+1WC10 430012Hans De Rijck & Jo StevensChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
413NT-1WD450 84Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereThomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint
533NT-2WD2100 120Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierEtienne Croegaert & Vincent Damien
653NT-1WH850 84Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedDominique Bourgoignie & Marianne Buslain
773NT=ES3 40039Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackDominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
Board 29 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
234H-2SSK 200111Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeEtienne Croegaert & Vincent Damien
352NT=SSK120 102Hans De Rijck & Jo StevensDominique Bourgoignie & Marianne Buslain
473NT-1SSK 10066Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereDominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
523NT-2SSK 200111Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierChristian Meert & Michel Lahaut
643NT-1SSK 10066Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
763NT=SC6600 120Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
883NT-1NCQ 10066Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
Board 30 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
231NT+1EC3 12048Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeEtienne Croegaert & Vincent Damien
354S-2EDJ100 111Hans De Rijck & Jo StevensDominique Bourgoignie & Marianne Buslain
473NT+1WS4 430012Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereDominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
524S-1WH550 75Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierChristian Meert & Michel Lahaut
644S-1EH850 75Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
763NT=EH9 400210Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
883NT-2EH2100 111Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
Board 31 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
232NT+1EC5 150120Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeEtienne Croegaert & Vincent Damien
353NT+2WC6 460111Hans De Rijck & Jo StevensDominique Bourgoignie & Marianne Buslain
473NT+2WC6 460111Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereDominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
523NT+1WC5 43075Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierChristian Meert & Michel Lahaut
643NT+1WC6 43075Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
763NT+1WC5 43075Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
883NT+1WC6 43075Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer
Board 32 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
233NT+2SC5460 120Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeEtienne Croegaert & Vincent Damien
354S+1NC10450 75Hans De Rijck & Jo StevensDominique Bourgoignie & Marianne Buslain
474S+1NDA450 75Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereDominique Darmstaedter & Jean Koscielniak
524S+1NS9450 75Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierChristian Meert & Michel Lahaut
644S+1NS9450 75Joelle Coulie & Adrian SteedNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
764S=NH5420 210Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackChristophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro
884S-1NC10 50012Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteDiane Della Faille & Elie Behaghel De Buer

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 JACQUELINE VINCLAIR & JEAN MAES
BC Wavrien BCW190109 09/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 147,83 MaxMPs 336 Score 44,00% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+1WDQ-140100,0012 29 Thomas Pascal
Olivier Toussaint
2NSNS4S=SD862041,675
3EWNS4H=EC3-62066,678
4AllNS2S+1NC514033,334
5NSNS2H+1EH2-14041,675 17 Diane Della Faille
Elie Behaghel De Buer
6EWNS2S-1SDK-5041,675
7AllNS3NT-1NCJ-10016,672
8-NS2NT-2NSK-10041,675
9EWNS1NT+1NS712066,678 21 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jean Koscielniak
10AllNS2H=SC611025,003
11-NS3NT-1WS25083,3310
12NSNS5D-1N*H5-1000,000
13AllNS5D=ED8-60016,672 18 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
14-NS3Dx-1ECK10083,3310
15NSNS2H-1NC8-10050,006
16EWNS2C=N*C9900,000
17-NS3NT-2NC6-1000,000 15,83 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
18NSNS3NT-2EH310066,678
19EWNS2H=SSQ11040,254,83
20AllNS4H+1SC565025,003
21NSNS4H+2NC368066,678 24 Etienne Croegaert
Vincent Damien
22EWNS4S-1SC8-5016,672
23AllNS1NT=W*S2-9050,006
24-NS2C+1WHK-11066,678
25EWNS4S=EHK-62016,672 23 Christian Meert
Michel Lahaut
26AllNS2D+2SS213033,334
27-NS3NT-1NH2-5075,009
28NSNS4S-1WC105066,678
29All    -- -- 0
30-    -- --
31NS    -- --
32EW    -- --

NS PAIR 2 JEAN MEYER & JEAN-PIERRE LAFOURCADE
BC Wavrien BCW190109 09/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 183,83 MaxMPs 336 Score 54,71% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4All    -- --
5NSNS2D+2SHK13091,6711 40 Christian Meert
Michel Lahaut
6EWNS2S-1SDK-5041,675
7AllNS3NT+1NH3630100,0012
8-NS3Sx-2EDA300100,0012
9EWNS1NT-1NS2-5016,672 16 Thomas Pascal
Olivier Toussaint
10AllNS4H-1NC5-1000,000
11-NS3NT-1ES35083,3310
12NSNS4H-1WCA5033,334
13AllNS3NT=EH3-60016,672 20 Diane Della Faille
Elie Behaghel De Buer
14-NS1NT=SDA9066,678
15NSNS5S-2NH3-2008,331
16EWNS2C-3W*H430075,009
17-NS3NT-1NH10-5025,003 31,83 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jean Koscielniak
18NSNS3H-1SCK-10050,006
19EWNS3S-4EH340098,5811,83
20AllNS6H=SS3143091,6711
21NSNS4H+1ND365033,334 27 Dominique Bourgoignie
Marianne Buslain
22EWNS4S=SCQ42091,6711
23AllNS1NT=S*D79066,678
24-NS3C+2WHK-15033,334
25EWNS4S+1EH3-6500,000 20 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
26AllNS3H+1NS317066,678
27-NS3NT-1SH3-5075,009
28NSNS3NT=EH4-40025,003
29AllNS4H-2SSK-2008,331 29 Etienne Croegaert
Vincent Damien
30-NS1NT+1EC3-12033,334
31NSNS2NT+1EC5-150100,0012
32EWNS3NT+2SC5460100,0012

NS PAIR 3 HANS DE RIJCK & JO STEVENS
BC Wavrien BCW190109 09/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 155,5 MaxMPs 336 Score 46,28% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+2ED9-15083,3310 19 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
2NSNS4S=SHK62041,675
3EWNS4H+1EC3-65033,334
4AllNS1NT+1EC9-1200,000
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- --
8-    -- --
9EWNS1NT+1NSK12066,678 27 Etienne Croegaert
Vincent Damien
10AllNS2H+1SC214066,678
11-NS3NT=WS2-40025,003
12NSNS4H-2WS1010066,678
13AllNS3NT-2EC720075,009 28 Christian Meert
Michel Lahaut
14-NS3H=SS8140100,0012
15NSNS3NT-2SH6-2008,331
16EWNS1NTx-1WS420050,006
17-NS1NT+2ND2150100,0012 25,5 Thomas Pascal
Olivier Toussaint
18NSNS3C+1WCQ-13025,003
19EWNS3C-1WS810020,832,5
20AllNS4H+2NS668066,678
21NSNS4H+2NDK68066,678 13 Diane Della Faille
Elie Behaghel De Buer
22EWNS4S-1SS4-5016,672
23AllNS2H+1ESA-1408,331
24-NS4Cx=WHK-51016,672
25EWNS5Hx-2NSK-30033,334 14 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
26AllNS3NT=NS460083,3310
27-NS4S-3NDQ-1500,000
28NSNS3NT+1WC10-4300,000
29AllNS2NT=SSK12083,3310 29 Dominique Bourgoignie
Marianne Buslain
30-NS4S-2EDJ10091,6711
31NSNS3NT+2WC6-4608,331
32EWNS4S+1NC1045058,337

NS PAIR 4 LUCIENNE STELLIAN & RICHARD DERUYTTERE
BC Wavrien BCW190109 09/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 157,2 MaxMPs 336 Score 46,79% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+2WDQ-17066,678 21 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
2NSNS4S=SHK62041,675
3EWNS4H+1EC3-65033,334
4AllNS3S=NC514033,334
5NSNS3H=ESK-14041,675 28 Dominique Bourgoignie
Marianne Buslain
6EWNS2S=SDK11091,6711
7AllNS3NT-1NC5-10016,672
8-NS3S-2EDA10083,3310
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS3NT-3ES2300100,0012 25 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
14-NS4H-1SD3-5025,003
15NSNS3NT-1SC9-10050,006
16EWNS2H+2SSK17033,334
17-NS2NT=NH412058,337 17,2 Etienne Croegaert
Vincent Damien
18NSNS2NT+2WS5-1800,000
19EWNS   60/4060,007,2
20AllNS4H+1SC565025,003
21NSNS4H+3NDK710100,0012 30 Christian Meert
Michel Lahaut
22EWNS4S-1SCQ-5016,672
23AllNS1NT-1W*S210083,3310
24-NS3C+1WHK-13050,006
25EWNS5H-3NSK-15050,006 22 Thomas Pascal
Olivier Toussaint
26AllNS2D+2SS213033,334
27-NS3NT-2SH2-10033,334
28NSNS3NT-1WD45066,678
29AllNS3NT-1SSK-10050,006 14 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jean Koscielniak
30-NS3NT+1WS4-4300,000
31NSNS3NT+2WC6-4608,331
32EWNS4S+1NDA45058,337

NS PAIR 5 RAY ASHLEY & JEAN CHABOTIER
BC Wavrien BCW190109 09/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 199,33 MaxMPs 336 Score 59,32% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+3ED9-18041,675 27 Diane Della Faille
Elie Behaghel De Buer
2NSNS4S+1SHK650100,0012
3EWNS3NT+2WH2-6600,000
4AllNS2S+2NH1017083,3310
5NSNS3H=ESK-14041,675 26 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jean Koscielniak
6EWNS2S=NDJ11091,6711
7AllNS3NT-1NC5-10016,672
8-NS3NT-1NC7-5066,678
9EWNS1NT+2NSA150100,0012 27 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
10AllNS2H+1SC314066,678
11-NS3NT=WS4-40025,003
12NSNS4H-1WCA5033,334
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EW    -- --
17-NS1NT+1ND212058,337 37,33 Dominique Bourgoignie
Marianne Buslain
18NSNS3NT-3WS615091,6711
19EWNS2S-2EC720069,428,33
20AllNS6H=SH8143091,6711
21NSNS4H+2NS468066,678 20 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
22EWNS4S=SCQ42091,6711
23AllNS2H+1ESA-1408,331
24-NS2NTx+2EH2-6900,000
25EWNS4H-1NSK-50100,0012 40 Etienne Croegaert
Vincent Damien
26AllNS3NT+1NS3630100,0012
27-NS4S-2NDQ-10033,334
28NSNS3NT-2WD2100100,0012
29AllNS3NT-2SSK-2008,331 22 Christian Meert
Michel Lahaut
30-NS4S-1WH55058,337
31NSNS3NT+1WC5-43058,337
32EWNS4S+1NS945058,337

NS PAIR 6 JOELLE COULIE & ADRIAN STEED
BC Wavrien BCW190109 09/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 164 MaxMPs 336 Score 48,81% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+3EHQ-18041,675 18 Etienne Croegaert
Vincent Damien
2NSNS4S=SD662041,675
3EWNS4H+1EC3-65033,334
4AllNS2S+1NH914033,334
5NSNS4D=SS213091,6711 23 Thomas Pascal
Olivier Toussaint
6EWNS2S-1SDK-5041,675
7AllNS1NT+2NH315050,006
8-NS3NT-3NC3-1508,331
9EWNS1NT+1NS712066,678 27 Diane Della Faille
Elie Behaghel De Buer
10AllNS2H+2SS3170100,0012
11-NS3NT=WC3-40025,003
12NSNS4H-1WCA5033,334
13AllNS3NT=ES2-60016,672 23 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jean Koscielniak
14-NS4H-1SDA-5025,003
15NSNS3NT-1SC6-10050,006
16EWNS2Hx=SSK470100,0012
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- --
20All    -- --
21NSNS4Sx-2WC83000,000 21 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
22EWNS3S=SS414050,006
23AllNS3D=WC8-11033,334
24-NS2H-2ND6-10091,6711
25EWNS5H-2NSK-10075,009 25 Dominique Bourgoignie
Marianne Buslain
26AllNS2D+2SS813033,334
27-NS4S-2NDQ-10033,334
28NSNS3NT-1WH85066,678
29AllNS3NT-1SSK-10050,006 27 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
30-NS4S-1EH85058,337
31NSNS3NT+1WC6-43058,337
32EWNS4S+1NS945058,337

NS PAIR 7 PASCALINE LEBLU & GABRIEL BELSACK
BC Wavrien BCW190109 09/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 178,33 MaxMPs 336 Score 53,07% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+4ED9-21016,672 29 Dominique Bourgoignie
Marianne Buslain
2NSNS4S=SHK62041,675
3EWNS3H+2EC3-200100,0012
4AllNS2S+2SCA17083,3310
5NSNS3H=EC6-14041,675 24 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
6EWNS2S-1SC2-5041,675
7AllNS3NT=NH360075,009
8-NS4D-2NSK-10041,675
9EWNS2S=EC9-1100,000 23 Christian Meert
Michel Lahaut
10AllNS2H=NH1011025,003
11-NS3NT-1WS45083,3310
12NSNS4D=N*H513083,3310
13AllNS5D-1EH1010050,006 30 Thomas Pascal
Olivier Toussaint
14-NS3NT-1SD3-5025,003
15NSNS3NT=SC6600100,0012
16EWNS1NT-3ES1030075,009
17-NS2NT-1NH10-5025,003 25,33 Diane Della Faille
Elie Behaghel De Buer
18NSNS3NT-3ED415091,6711
19EWNS3NT-2WH520069,428,33
20AllNS4H+1SC865025,003
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS5H-2NSA-10075,009 24 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jean Koscielniak
26AllNS2D+1SS21100,000
27-NS1S+2NDQ140100,0012
28NSNS3NT=ES3-40025,003
29AllNS3NT=SC6600100,0012 23 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
30-NS3NT=EH9-40016,672
31NSNS3NT+1WC5-43058,337
32EWNS4S=NH542016,672

NS PAIR 8 CHRISTIAN RODE & BENOIT PIROTTE
BC Wavrien BCW190109 09/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 159,17 MaxMPs 336 Score 47,37% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=WC8-4200,000 25 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jean Koscielniak
2NSNS4S=SHK62041,675
3EWNS5Dx-2SHQ-30083,3310
4AllNS3S+1ND417083,3310
5NSNS3H+1EC6-1700,000 10 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
6EWNS3S-2SC2-1000,000
7AllNS3NT=SS660075,009
8-NS3NT-3NC10-1508,331
9EWNS2H-1WH510033,334 27 Dominique Bourgoignie
Marianne Buslain
10AllNS2H+1NH1014066,678
11-NS3NT=WC3-40025,003
12NSNS5Dx-2W*CA300100,0012
13AllNS5D-2EH1020075,009 24 Etienne Croegaert
Vincent Damien
14-NS4H-1ND2-5025,003
15NSNS3D+1NH1013083,3310
16EWNS2S-1WH510016,672
17-NS3S=SHQ14083,3310 16,17 Christian Meert
Michel Lahaut
18NSNS3C+1WH5-13025,003
19EWNS2H-1SSQ-501,420,17
20AllNS4H+1SD665025,003
21NSNS5Sx-3WH250016,672 33 Thomas Pascal
Olivier Toussaint
22EWNS2S+2SD817066,678
23AllNS1NT+1S*S10120100,0012
24-NS2H-2SDK-10091,6711
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --
28NS    -- --
29AllNS3NT-1NCQ-10050,006 24 Diane Della Faille
Elie Behaghel De Buer
30-NS3NT-2EH210091,6711
31NSNS3NT+1WC6-43058,337
32EWNS4S-1NC10-500,000

EW PAIR 1 THOMAS PASCAL & OLIVIER TOUSSAINT
BC Wavrien BCW190109 09/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 157,5 MaxMPs 336 Score 46,88% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+1WDQ1400,000 19 Jacqueline Vinclair
Jean Maes
2NSEW4S=SD8-62058,337
3EWEW4H=EC362033,334
4AllEW2S+1NC5-14066,678
5NSEW4D=SS2-1308,331 25 Joelle Coulie
Adrian Steed
6EWEW2S-1SDK5058,337
7AllEW1NT+2NH3-15050,006
8-EW3NT-3NC315091,6711
9EWEW1NT-1NS25083,3310 32 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
10AllEW4H-1NC5100100,0012
11-EW3NT-1ES3-5016,672
12NSEW4H-1WCA-5066,678
13AllEW5D-1EH10-10050,006 18 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
14-EW3NT-1SD35075,009
15NSEW3NT=SC6-6000,000
16EWEW1NT-3ES10-30025,003
17-EW1NT+2ND2-1500,000 22,5 Hans De Rijck
Jo Stevens
18NSEW3C+1WCQ13075,009
19EWEW3C-1WS8-10079,179,5
20AllEW4H+2NS6-68033,334
21NSEW5Sx-3WH2-50083,3310 15 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
22EWEW2S+2SD8-17033,334
23AllEW1NT+1S*S10-1200,000
24-EW2H-2SDK1008,331
25EWEW5H-3NSK15050,006 26 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
26AllEW2D+2SS2-13066,678
27-EW3NT-2SH210066,678
28NSEW3NT-1WD4-5033,334
29All    -- -- 0
30-    -- --
31NS    -- --
32EW    -- --

EW PAIR 2 CHRISTIAN MEERT & MICHEL LAHAUT
BC Wavrien BCW190109 09/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 153,83 MaxMPs 336 Score 45,78% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4All    -- --
5NSEW2D+2SHK-1308,331 8 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
6EWEW2S-1SDK5058,337
7AllEW3NT+1NH3-6300,000
8-EW3Sx-2EDA-3000,000
9EWEW2S=EC9110100,0012 25 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
10AllEW2H=NH10-11075,009
11-EW3NT-1WS4-5016,672
12NSEW4D=N*H5-13016,672
13AllEW3NT-2EC7-20025,003 20 Hans De Rijck
Jo Stevens
14-EW3H=SS8-1400,000
15NSEW3NT-2SH620091,6711
16EWEW1NTx-1WS4-20050,006
17-EW3S=SHQ-14016,672 31,83 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
18NSEW3C+1WH513075,009
19EWEW2H-1SSQ5098,5811,83
20AllEW4H+1SD6-65075,009
21NSEW4H+3NDK-7100,000 18 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
22EWEW4S-1SCQ5083,3310
23AllEW1NT-1W*S2-10016,672
24-EW3C+1WHK13050,006
25EWEW4S=EHK62083,3310 25 Jacqueline Vinclair
Jean Maes
26AllEW2D+2SS2-13066,678
27-EW3NT-1NH25025,003
28NSEW4S-1WC10-5033,334
29AllEW3NT-2SSK20091,6711 26 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
30-EW4S-1WH5-5041,675
31NSEW3NT+1WC543041,675
32EWEW4S+1NS9-45041,675

EW PAIR 3 ETIENNE CROEGAERT & VINCENT DAMIEN
BC Wavrien BCW190109 09/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 156,8 MaxMPs 336 Score 46,67% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+3EHQ18058,337 30 Joelle Coulie
Adrian Steed
2NSEW4S=SD6-62058,337
3EWEW4H+1EC365066,678
4AllEW2S+1NH9-14066,678
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- --
8-    -- --
9EWEW1NT+1NSK-12033,334 21 Hans De Rijck
Jo Stevens
10AllEW2H+1SC2-14033,334
11-EW3NT=WS240075,009
12NSEW4H-2WS10-10033,334
13AllEW5D-2EH10-20025,003 24 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
14-EW4H-1ND25075,009
15NSEW3D+1NH10-13016,672
16EWEW2S-1WH5-10083,3310
17-EW2NT=NH4-12041,675 30,8 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
18NSEW2NT+2WS5180100,0012
19EWEW   40/6040,004,8
20AllEW4H+1SC5-65075,009
21NSEW4H+2NC3-68033,334 24 Jacqueline Vinclair
Jean Maes
22EWEW4S-1SC85083,3310
23AllEW1NT=W*S29050,006
24-EW2C+1WHK11033,334
25EWEW4H-1NSK500,000 8 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
26AllEW3NT+1NS3-6300,000
27-EW4S-2NDQ10066,678
28NSEW3NT-2WD2-1000,000
29AllEW4H-2SSK20091,6711 19 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
30-EW1NT+1EC312066,678
31NSEW2NT+1EC51500,000
32EWEW3NT+2SC5-4600,000

EW PAIR 4 NICOLE VANDEMEULEBROUCK & LOUIS VRANKEN
BC Wavrien BCW190109 09/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 185,17 MaxMPs 336 Score 55,11% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+2ED915016,672 29 Hans De Rijck
Jo Stevens
2NSEW4S=SHK-62058,337
3EWEW4H+1EC365066,678
4AllEW1NT+1EC9120100,0012
5NSEW3H=EC614058,337 24 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
6EWEW2S-1SC25058,337
7AllEW3NT=NH3-60025,003
8-EW4D-2NSK10058,337
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllEW3NT-3ES2-3000,000 23 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
14-EW4H-1SD35075,009
15NSEW3NT-1SC910050,006
16EWEW2H+2SSK-17066,678
17-EW3NT-2NC6100100,0012 32,17 Jacqueline Vinclair
Jean Maes
18NSEW3NT-2EH3-10033,334
19EWEW2H=SSQ-11059,757,17
20AllEW4H+1SC5-65075,009
21NSEW4H+2NS4-68033,334 28 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
22EWEW4S=SCQ-4208,331
23AllEW2H+1ESA14091,6711
24-EW2NTx+2EH2690100,0012
25EWEW4S+1EH3650100,0012 28 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
26AllEW3H+1NS3-17033,334
27-EW3NT-1SH35025,003
28NSEW3NT=EH440075,009
29AllEW3NT-1SSK10050,006 21 Joelle Coulie
Adrian Steed
30-EW4S-1EH8-5041,675
31NSEW3NT+1WC643041,675
32EWEW4S+1NS9-45041,675

EW PAIR 5 DOMINIQUE BOURGOIGNIE & MARIANNE BUSLAIN
BC Wavrien BCW190109 09/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 133,67 MaxMPs 336 Score 39,78% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+4ED921083,3310 19 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
2NSEW4S=SHK-62058,337
3EWEW3H+2EC32000,000
4AllEW2S+2SCA-17016,672
5NSEW3H=ESK14058,337 20 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
6EWEW2S=SDK-1108,331
7AllEW3NT-1NC510083,3310
8-EW3S-2EDA-10016,672
9EWEW2H-1WH5-10066,678 21 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
10AllEW2H+1NH10-14033,334
11-EW3NT=WC340075,009
12NSEW5Dx-2W*CA-3000,000
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EW    -- --
17-EW1NT+1ND2-12041,675 10,67 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
18NSEW3NT-3WS6-1508,331
19EWEW2S-2EC7-20030,583,67
20AllEW6H=SH8-14308,331
21NSEW4H+1ND3-65066,678 21 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
22EWEW4S=SCQ-4208,331
23AllEW1NT=S*D7-9033,334
24-EW3C+2WHK15066,678
25EWEW5H-2NSK10025,003 23 Joelle Coulie
Adrian Steed
26AllEW2D+2SS8-13066,678
27-EW4S-2NDQ10066,678
28NSEW3NT-1WH8-5033,334
29AllEW2NT=SSK-12016,672 19 Hans De Rijck
Jo Stevens
30-EW4S-2EDJ-1008,331
31NSEW3NT+2WC646091,6711
32EWEW4S+1NC10-45041,675

EW PAIR 6 CHRISTOPHE VAN DEN HOVE & CHANTAL BARRO
BC Wavrien BCW190109 09/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 202 MaxMPs 336 Score 60,12% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+2WDQ17033,334 27 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
2NSEW4S=SHK-62058,337
3EWEW4H+1EC365066,678
4AllEW3S=NC5-14066,678
5NSEW3H+1EC6170100,0012 38 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
6EWEW3S-2SC2100100,0012
7AllEW3NT=SS6-60025,003
8-EW3NT-3NC1015091,6711
9EWEW1NT+2NSA-1500,000 21 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
10AllEW2H+1SC3-14033,334
11-EW3NT=WS440075,009
12NSEW4H-1WCA-5066,678
13AllEW5D=ED860083,3310 30 Jacqueline Vinclair
Jean Maes
14-EW3Dx-1ECK-10016,672
15NSEW2H-1NC810050,006
16EWEW2C=N*C9-90100,0012
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- --
20All    -- --
21NSEW4Sx-2WC8-300100,0012 27 Joelle Coulie
Adrian Steed
22EWEW3S=SS4-14050,006
23AllEW3D=WC811066,678
24-EW2H-2ND61008,331
25EWEW5Hx-2NSK30066,678 34 Hans De Rijck
Jo Stevens
26AllEW3NT=NS4-60016,672
27-EW4S-3NDQ150100,0012
28NSEW3NT+1WC10430100,0012
29AllEW3NT=SC6-6000,000 25 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
30-EW3NT=EH940083,3310
31NSEW3NT+1WC543041,675
32EWEW4S=NH5-42083,3310

W PAIR 7 DOMINIQUE DARMSTAEDTER & JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW190109 09/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 171,17 MaxMPs 336 Score 50,94% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=WC8420100,0012 23 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
2NSEW4S=SHK-62058,337
3EWEW5Dx-2SHQ30016,672
4AllEW3S+1ND4-17016,672
5NSEW3H=ESK14058,337 22 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
6EWEW2S=NDJ-1108,331
7AllEW3NT-1NC510083,3310
8-EW3NT-1NC75033,334
9EWEW1NT+1NS7-12033,334 27 Jacqueline Vinclair
Jean Maes
10AllEW2H=SC6-11075,009
11-EW3NT-1WS2-5016,672
12NSEW5D-1N*H5100100,0012
13AllEW3NT=ES260083,3310 25 Joelle Coulie
Adrian Steed
14-EW4H-1SDA5075,009
15NSEW3NT-1SC610050,006
16EWEW2Hx=SSK-4700,000
17-EW3NT-1NH105075,009 16,17 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
18NSEW3H-1SCK10050,006
19EWEW3S-4EH3-4001,420,17
20AllEW6H=SS3-14308,331
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWEW5H-2NSA10025,003 24 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
26AllEW2D+1SS2-110100,0012
27-EW1S+2NDQ-1400,000
28NSEW3NT=ES340075,009
29AllEW3NT-1SSK10050,006 34 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
30-EW3NT+1WS4430100,0012
31NSEW3NT+2WC646091,6711
32EWEW4S+1NDA-45041,675

PAIR 8 DIANE DELLA FAILLE & ELIE BEHAGHEL DE BUER
BC Wavrien BCW190109 09/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 182,67 MaxMPs 336 Score 54,37% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+3ED918058,337 21 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
2NSEW4S+1SHK-6500,000
3EWEW3NT+2WH2660100,0012
4AllEW2S+2NH10-17016,672
5NSEW2H+1EH214058,337 31 Jacqueline Vinclair
Jean Maes
6EWEW2S-1SDK5058,337
7AllEW3NT-1NCJ10083,3310
8-EW2NT-2NSK10058,337
9EWEW1NT+1NS7-12033,334 21 Joelle Coulie
Adrian Steed
10AllEW2H+2SS3-1700,000
11-EW3NT=WC340075,009
12NSEW4H-1WCA-5066,678
13AllEW3NT=EH360083,3310 28 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
14-EW1NT=SDA-9033,334
15NSEW5S-2NH320091,6711
16EWEW2C-3W*H4-30025,003
17-EW2NT-1NH105075,009 22,67 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
18NSEW3NT-3ED4-1508,331
19EWEW3NT-2WH5-20030,583,67
20AllEW4H+1SC8-65075,009
21NSEW4H+2NDK-68033,334 35 Hans De Rijck
Jo Stevens
22EWEW4S-1SS45083,3310
23AllEW2H+1ESA14091,6711
24-EW4Cx=WHK51083,3310
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --
28NS    -- --
29AllEW3NT-1NCQ10050,006 24 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
30-EW3NT-2EH2-1008,331
31NSEW3NT+1WC643041,675
32EWEW4S-1NC1050100,0012

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards

19-01-02

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

9 Table 27 Board Mitchell Movement Received 243 of 243 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH RANKS]BdsButlerNButlerF
12Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline Leblu2750,0050,00
28Jo Stevens & Hans De Rijck2733,0033,00
33Georges Keldermans & Katrien Berbers2715,0015,00
49Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De Wasseige271,001,00
51Jean Maes & Bernard Gille27-4,00-4,00
66Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o Passot27-6,00-6,00
77Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken27-23,00-23,00
84Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis27-27,00-27,00
95Ray Ashley & Jean Chabotier27-28,00-28,00
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST RANKS]BdsButlerNButlerF
17Benoit Pirotte & Christian Rode2736,0036,00
26Cecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe2723,0023,00
35Christophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens 2712,0012,00
41Marc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak276,006,00
5=3Bruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet27-5,00-5,00
5=4Claude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal27-5,00-5,00
78Joelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed27-11,00-11,00
89Adrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur27-25,00-25,00
92Jean Verelst & Christiane Verelst27-42,00-42,00

(printed 08:13:37 03-01-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Board 1 Love All Dealer N Datm NS -240
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
113NT+1EHQ 430-55Jean Maes & Bernard GilleMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
232NT-1WH1050 7-7Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
353D=EHQ 1104-4Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
473NT+1ES8 430-55Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
593NT+1WH10 430-55Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
623NT=ES8 400-44Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
743NT+1WH7 430-55Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
865C-1WH1050 7-7Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
983NT-1WH1050 7-7Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS 70
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
114C-2WH10100 1-1Jean Maes & Bernard GilleMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
231NT+1S*S8120 2-2Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
351S-1WH1050 -11Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
472S-3WH10150 2-2Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
591NTx-2E*H3300 6-6Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
623NT-1N*SJ 100-55Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
743Sx-3WCQ500 10-10Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
862H-1SS2 100-55Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
982NT-1S*C4 100-55Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS -90
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
111NT+2WC10 150-22Jean Maes & Bernard GilleMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
231NT=WH4 9000Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
352C=NS790 5-5Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
471NT=WCQ 9000Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
592S+2WS8 170-22Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
622S+3WCA 200-33Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
742S=WC10 110-11Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
861NT+1WS8 120-11Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
982C=NC790 5-5Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 4 Game All Dealer W Datm NS 650
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
192H+3NDA200 -1010Jean Maes & Bernard GilleAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
224H+1NC9650 00Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
344H+1NS3650 00Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
464H+1NS6650 00Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
584H+1NH2650 00Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
614H+1NS3650 00Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
734H+1NH6650 00Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
854H+1NC4650 00Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
974H+1NH4650 00Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS -440
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
194H+1ES9 45000Jean Maes & Bernard GilleAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
226Hx-2EDA300 12-12Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
344H+1EC5 45000Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
464H=EC5 4201-1Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
584H+1ES9 45000Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
614H+1EH3 45000Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
734H+1WC6 45000Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
854H+1ES9 45000Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
974H=ES9 4201-1Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS -510
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
193NT-1WC10100 12-12Jean Maes & Bernard GilleAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
223NT+1WC10 630-33Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
345D-1WC10100 12-12Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
463NT=WC10 600-33Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
583NT+1WC10 630-33Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
613NT+1WS2 630-33Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
733NT=WC9 600-33Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
853NT+1WC10 630-33Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
973NT=WC10 600-33Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
Board 7 Game All Dealer S Datm NS 160
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
184S=SD10620 10-10Jean Maes & Bernard GilleJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
214S=SD10620 10-10Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
336S-3SCA 300-1010Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
454S-1SH2 100-66Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
576Sx-2SH2 500-1212Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
694H=NS10620 10-10Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
724S=SD10620 10-10Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
843S+1ND10170 00Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
965Sx-2SD10 500-1212Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
Board 8 Love All Dealer W Datm NS 450
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
182S+3NS2200 -66Jean Maes & Bernard GilleJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
214S+1ND9450 00Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
334S+1ND2450 00Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
454S+2NS2480 1-1Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
574S=ND5420 -11Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
694S+2NS2480 1-1Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
724S=ND2420 -11Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
844S+1ND2450 00Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
964S+2NS2480 1-1Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS 130
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
182NT+1N*C2150 1-1Jean Maes & Bernard GilleJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
212H+1NH4140 00Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
332H+1SSQ140 00Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
452H=NS6110 -11Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
573H=NSA140 00Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
692H+1NSA140 00Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
721NT-1E*D7100 -11Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
842H+1NC4140 00Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
962NT-1S*SQ 50-55Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
Board 10 Game All Dealer E Datm NS -70
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
171NT+1ED7 120-22Jean Maes & Bernard GilleBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
291NT=ED7 90-11Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
322H=NH2110 5-5Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
441NT=ED5 90-11Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
561NT=ED5 90-11Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
681NT+1ED7 120-22Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
711NT=ED7 90-11Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
832S-1WD6100 5-5Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
951NT=ED7 90-11Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
Board 11 Love All Dealer S Datm NS -80
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
17PASSN Pass 2-2Jean Maes & Bernard GilleBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
292D+1ED2 110-11Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
322S=WCQ 110-11Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
442NT=WCQ 120-11Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
563D=ED2 110-11Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
682NT=EH2 120-11Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
71PASSN Pass 2-2Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
83PASSN Pass 2-2Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
952NT+1EH2 150-22Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W Datm NS -20
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
172NT-1NSA 100-22Jean Maes & Bernard GilleBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
292S-1N*S8 100-22Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
322Sx-2E*C3300 8-8Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
442NT-2NSK 200-55Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
562NT=NS8120 4-4Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
682NT=NS8120 4-4Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
712NT-1NSA 100-22Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
832NT=NSA120 4-4Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
952NT-2NS3 200-55Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
Board 13 Game All Dealer N Datm NS 240
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
163NT+1SHK630 9-9Jean Maes & Bernard GilleCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
283NT+1SHK630 9-9Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
313NT-1SHK 100-88Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
433NT-1SHK 100-88Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
553NT-1SHK 100-88Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
673NT-1SHK 100-88Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
792D+1SHK110 -44Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
823NT+1SHK630 9-9Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
943NT=SHK600 8-8Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
Board 14 Love All Dealer E Datm NS -150
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
164H-1ES250 5-5Jean Maes & Bernard GilleCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
283NT+1WC5 430-77Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
314S-1WD450 5-5Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
433NT-2WC6100 6-6Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
553NT=ED10 400-66Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
675NT-1EC250 5-5Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
793NT+1WC4 430-77Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
824H-1ED1050 5-5Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
943NT=WH8 400-66Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S Datm NS 420
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
163H=NS5140 -77Jean Maes & Bernard GilleCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
283NT+1SSA630 5-5Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
312H+1NH4140 -77Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
433NT+1NH4630 5-5Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
553NT+1SD5630 5-5Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
673H=ND2140 -77Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
793NT=SS2600 5-5Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
823NT+1SD5630 5-5Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
942H+1NC10140 -77Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W Datm NS -30
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
152H-1SC8 50-11Jean Maes & Bernard GilleChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
273H=SC8140 5-5Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
393NT=SS6400 10-10Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
424H-3SC8 150-33Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
543H-1SC8 50-11Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
664H-4SC8 200-55Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
783H-2SSA 100-22Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
813H-2SC8 100-22Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
932H=SC10110 4-4Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
Board 17 Love All Dealer N Datm NS -90
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
151NT-1S*H5 501-1Jean Maes & Bernard GilleChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
271NT-2S*C5 10000Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
391NT+2W*HQ 150-22Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
421NT-2S*H3 10000Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
541NT=S*C590 5-5Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
661NT-2S*DJ 10000Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
781NT-2S*DJ 10000Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
811NT-2S*C5 10000Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
931NT-2S*DJ 10000Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS 650
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
154H=SS10620 -11Jean Maes & Bernard GilleChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
274H+1SS10650 00Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
394H=SCA620 -11Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
424H+1SS10650 00Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
544H+1ND8650 00Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
664H+1SS10650 00Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
784H+2SH8680 1-1Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
814H+2SS10680 1-1Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
935H=NH8650 00Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS -760
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
145Cx-5NS3 1100-88Jean Maes & Bernard GilleClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
264S+3WCQ 7102-2Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
384S+3WCQ 7102-2Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
414S+3ES6 7102-2Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
534S+2WCQ 6802-2Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
654S+2WCQ 6802-2Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
776H+1ES6 1460-1212Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
895S+2WCQ 7102-2Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
924S+2WCQ 6802-2Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 20 Game All Dealer W Datm NS -140
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
141NT+1E*S2 1201-1Jean Maes & Bernard GilleClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
261NT+2E*S2 15000Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
381NT+1E*S2 1201-1Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
411NT+1E*S3 1201-1Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
531NT+1N*S3120 6-6Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
651NT+2E*C6 15000Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
772NT+1E*HQ 15000Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
891NT+3E*S2 180-11Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
921NT+2E*S2 15000Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS -40
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
143NT-2SS4 200-44Jean Maes & Bernard GilleClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
262NT=SS5120 4-4Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
381NT=SS590 4-4Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
413D-3NC3 300-66Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
532NT-1SS5 100-22Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
652NT-1SS4 100-22Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
773NT-2SS5 200-44Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
892NT=SS5120 4-4Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
922NT=NSJ120 4-4Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS -50
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
132D+1EHQ 110-22Jean Maes & Bernard GilleBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
253Cx-2SD10 300-66Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
373D-2ESK200 6-6Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
492D-1ED7100 4-4Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
522D=ED7 90-11Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
642D+1EHQ 110-22Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
762D+2ED7 130-22Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
883C-2SD10 100-22Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
913NT-1WC6100 4-4Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 23 Game All Dealer S Datm NS 370
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
134H-2NC6 200-1111Jean Maes & Bernard GilleBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
254S=ND8620 6-6Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
374S=ND8620 6-6Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
494S=ND8620 6-6Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
523NT-2SC4 200-1111Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
644S=ND8620 6-6Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
762H=NC6110 -66Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
882S+2ND8170 -55Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
914S=NC5620 6-6Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 24 Love All Dealer W Datm NS 0
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
132D+1WSJ 110-33Jean Maes & Bernard GilleBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
253Hx=N*S8530 11-11Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
373Hx=W*CK 530-1111Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
494Hx-2S*DA 300-77Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
524Hx-1S*DA 100-33Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
644Sx-2WHA300 7-7Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
762H+1N*S8140 4-4Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
882H+1N*S8140 4-4Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
914Hx-1N*S8 100-33Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS 140
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
123C-3EHA300 4-4Jean Maes & Bernard GilleJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
242S-4WH10400 6-6Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
362H-2SSA 100-66Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
482H-1NDA 50-55Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
512S-2WH10200 2-2Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
633S-2WH10200 2-2Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
752NT-2ED8200 2-2Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
873C-2WD5200 2-2Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
992NT=EHA 120-66Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 26 Game All Dealer E Datm NS 200
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
124S+1SS2650 10-10Jean Maes & Bernard GilleJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
24PASSN Pass -55Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
36PASSN Pass -55Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
483S+1SC2170 -11Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
51PASSN Pass -55Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
633S+2SSJ200 00Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
75PASSN Pass -55Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
874C-4EDQ400 5-5Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
994S=SSJ620 9-9Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 27 Love All Dealer S Datm NS -10
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
122NT=NDJ120 4-4Jean Maes & Bernard GilleJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
242H+1WCQ 140-44Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
363C-1NH2 50-11Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
482H=WCQ 110-33Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
511NT+2NH2150 4-4Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
631NT-1ND10 50-11Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
751NT-1NC9 50-11Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
872H=WCQ 110-33Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
991NT+3NDJ180 5-5Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 JEAN MAES & BERNARD GILLE
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -4 Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1EHQ-430-240-5 -6 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
2NSNS4C-2WH10100701
3EWNS1NT+2WC10-150-90-2
4AllNS2H+3NDA200650-10 2 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
5NSNS4H+1ES9-450-4400
6EWNS3NT-1WC10100-51012
7AllNS4S=SD1062016010 5 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
8-NS2S+3NS2200450-6
9EWNS2NT+1N*C21501301
10AllNS1NT+1ED7-120-70-2 -2 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
11-NSPASSN Pass-802
12NSNS2NT-1NSA-100-20-2
13AllNS3NT+1SHK6302409 7 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
14-NS4H-1ES250-1505
15NSNS3H=NS5140420-7
16EWNS2H-1SC8-50-30-1 -1 Christophe Van Den Hove
Caroline Schellekens
17-NS1NT-1S*H5-50-901
18NSNS4H=SS10620650-1
19EWNS5Cx-5NS3-1100-760-8 -11 Claude Pirotte
Thomas Pascal
20AllNS1NT+1E*S2-120-1401
21NSNS3NT-2SS4-200-40-4
22EWNS2D+1EHQ-110-50-2 -16 Bruni Etzenbach
Monique Jacquet
23AllNS4H-2NC6-200370-11
24-NS2D+1WSJ-1100-3
25EWNS3C-3EHA3001404 18 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
26AllNS4S+1SS265020010
27-NS2NT=NDJ120-104

NS PAIR 2 JACQUELINE VINCLAIR & PASCALINE LEBLU
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 50 Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT-1WH1050-2407 9 Bruni Etzenbach
Monique Jacquet
2NSNS1NT+1S*S8120702
3EWNS1NT=WH4-90-900
4AllNS4H+1NC96506500 9 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
5NSNS6Hx-2EDA300-44012
6EWNS3NT+1WC10-630-510-3
7AllNS4S=SD1062016010 10 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
8-NS4S+1ND94504500
9EWNS2H+1NH41401300
10AllNS1NT=ED7-90-70-1 -4 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
11-NS2D+1ED2-110-80-1
12NSNS2S-1N*S8-100-20-2
13AllNS3NT+1SHK6302409 7 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
14-NS3NT+1WC5-430-150-7
15NSNS3NT+1SSA6304205
16EWNS3H=SC8140-305 5 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
17-NS1NT-2S*C5-100-900
18NSNS4H+1SS106506500
19EWNS4S+3WCQ-710-7602 6 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
20AllNS1NT+2E*S2-150-1400
21NSNS2NT=SS5120-404
22EWNS3Cx-2SD10-300-50-6 11 Christophe Van Den Hove
Caroline Schellekens
23AllNS4S=ND86203706
24-NS3Hx=N*S8530011
25EWNS2S-4WH104001406 -3 Claude Pirotte
Thomas Pascal
26AllNSPASSN Pass200-5
27-NS2H+1WCQ-140-10-4

NS PAIR 3 GEORGES KELDERMANS & KATRIEN BERBERS
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 15 Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3D=EHQ-110-2404 8 Christophe Van Den Hove
Caroline Schellekens
2NSNS1S-1WH105070-1
3EWNS2C=NS790-905
4AllNS4H+1NS36506500 12 Claude Pirotte
Thomas Pascal
5NSNS4H+1EC5-450-4400
6EWNS5D-1WC10100-51012
7AllNS6S-3SCA-300160-10 -10 Bruni Etzenbach
Monique Jacquet
8-NS4S+1ND24504500
9EWNS2H+1SSQ1401300
10AllNS2H=NH2110-705 12 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
11-NS2S=WCQ-110-80-1
12NSNS2Sx-2E*C3300-208
13AllNS3NT-1SHK-100240-8 -10 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
14-NS4S-1WD450-1505
15NSNS2H+1NH4140420-7
16EWNS3NT=SS6400-3010 7 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
17-NS1NT+2W*HQ-150-90-2
18NSNS4H=SCA620650-1
19EWNS4S+3WCQ-710-7602 7 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
20AllNS1NT+1E*S2-120-1401
21NSNS1NT=SS590-404
22EWNS3D-2ESK200-506 1 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
23AllNS4S=ND86203706
24-NS3Hx=W*CK-5300-11
25EWNS2H-2SSA-100140-6 -12 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
26AllNSPASSN Pass200-5
27-NS3C-1NH2-50-10-1

NS PAIR 4 CHANTAL COURTOIS & SERGE LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -27 Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1ES8-430-240-5 -3 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
2NSNS2S-3WH10150702
3EWNS1NT=WCQ-90-900
4AllNS4H+1NS66506500 -2 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
5NSNS4H=EC5-420-4401
6EWNS3NT=WC10-600-510-3
7AllNS4S-1SH2-100160-6 -6 Christophe Van Den Hove
Caroline Schellekens
8-NS4S+2NS24804501
9EWNS2H=NS6110130-1
10AllNS1NT=ED5-90-70-1 -7 Claude Pirotte
Thomas Pascal
11-NS2NT=WCQ-120-80-1
12NSNS2NT-2NSK-200-20-5
13AllNS3NT-1SHK-100240-8 3 Bruni Etzenbach
Monique Jacquet
14-NS3NT-2WC6100-1506
15NSNS3NT+1NH46304205
16EWNS4H-3SC8-150-30-3 -3 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
17-NS1NT-2S*H3-100-900
18NSNS4H+1SS106506500
19EWNS4S+3ES6-710-7602 -3 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
20AllNS1NT+1E*S3-120-1401
21NSNS3D-3NC3-300-40-6
22EWNS2D-1ED7100-504 3 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
23AllNS4S=ND86203706
24-NS4Hx-2S*DA-3000-7
25EWNS2H-1NDA-50140-5 -9 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
26AllNS3S+1SC2170200-1
27-NS2H=WCQ-110-10-3

NS PAIR 5 RAY ASHLEY & JEAN CHABOTIER
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -28 Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1WH10-430-240-5 -1 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
2NSNS1NTx-2E*H3300706
3EWNS2S+2WS8-170-90-2
4AllNS4H+1NH26506500 -3 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
5NSNS4H+1ES9-450-4400
6EWNS3NT+1WC10-630-510-3
7AllNS6Sx-2SH2-500160-12 -13 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
8-NS4S=ND5420450-1
9EWNS3H=NSA1401300
10AllNS1NT=ED5-90-70-1 2 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
11-NS3D=ED2-110-80-1
12NSNS2NT=NS8120-204
13AllNS3NT-1SHK-100240-8 -9 Christophe Van Den Hove
Caroline Schellekens
14-NS3NT=ED10-400-150-6
15NSNS3NT+1SD56304205
16EWNS3H-1SC8-50-30-1 4 Claude Pirotte
Thomas Pascal
17-NS1NT=S*C590-905
18NSNS4H+1ND86506500
19EWNS4S+2WCQ-680-7602 6 Bruni Etzenbach
Monique Jacquet
20AllNS1NT+1N*S3120-1406
21NSNS2NT-1SS5-100-40-2
22EWNS2D=ED7-90-50-1 -15 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
23AllNS3NT-2SC4-200370-11
24-NS4Hx-1S*DA-1000-3
25EWNS2S-2WH102001402 1 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
26AllNSPASSN Pass200-5
27-NS1NT+2NH2150-104

NS PAIR 6 KATHY RICE & JEAN-FRANçO PASSOT
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -6 Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=ES8-400-240-4 -12 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
2NSNS3NT-1N*SJ-10070-5
3EWNS2S+3WCA-200-90-3
4AllNS4H+1NS36506500 -3 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
5NSNS4H+1EH3-450-4400
6EWNS3NT+1WS2-630-510-3
7AllNS4H=NS1062016010 11 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
8-NS4S+2NS24804501
9EWNS2H+1NSA1401300
10AllNS1NT+1ED7-120-70-2 1 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
11-NS2NT=EH2-120-80-1
12NSNS2NT=NS8120-204
13AllNS3NT-1SHK-100240-8 -10 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
14-NS5NT-1EC250-1505
15NSNS3H=ND2140420-7
16EWNS4H-4SC8-200-30-5 -5 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
17-NS1NT-2S*DJ-100-900
18NSNS4H+1SS106506500
19EWNS4S+2WCQ-680-7602 0 Christophe Van Den Hove
Caroline Schellekens
20AllNS1NT+2E*C6-150-1400
21NSNS2NT-1SS4-100-40-2
22EWNS2D+1EHQ-110-50-2 11 Claude Pirotte
Thomas Pascal
23AllNS4S=ND86203706
24-NS4Sx-2WHA30007
25EWNS3S-2WH102001402 1 Bruni Etzenbach
Monique Jacquet
26AllNS3S+2SSJ2002000
27-NS1NT-1ND10-50-10-1

NS PAIR 7 NICOLE VANDEMEULEBROUCK & LOUIS VRANKEN
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -23 Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1WH7-430-240-5 4 Claude Pirotte
Thomas Pascal
2NSNS3Sx-3WCQ5007010
3EWNS2S=WC10-110-90-1
4AllNS4H+1NH66506500 -3 Bruni Etzenbach
Monique Jacquet
5NSNS4H+1WC6-450-4400
6EWNS3NT=WC9-600-510-3
7AllNS4S=SD1062016010 8 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
8-NS4S=ND2420450-1
9EWNS1NT-1E*D7100130-1
10AllNS1NT=ED7-90-70-1 -1 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
11-NSPASSN Pass-802
12NSNS2NT-1NSA-100-20-2
13AllNS2D+1SHK110240-4 -6 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
14-NS3NT+1WC4-430-150-7
15NSNS3NT=SS26004205
16EWNS3H-2SSA-100-30-2 -1 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
17-NS1NT-2S*DJ-100-900
18NSNS4H+2SH86806501
19EWNS6H+1ES6-1460-760-12 -16 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
20AllNS2NT+1E*HQ-150-1400
21NSNS3NT-2SS5-200-40-4
22EWNS2D+2ED7-130-50-2 -4 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
23AllNS2H=NC6110370-6
24-NS2H+1N*S814004
25EWNS2NT-2ED82001402 -4 Christophe Van Den Hove
Caroline Schellekens
26AllNSPASSN Pass200-5
27-NS1NT-1NC9-50-10-1

NS PAIR 8 JO STEVENS & HANS DE RIJCK
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 33 Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS5C-1WH1050-2407 1 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
2NSNS2H-1SS2-10070-5
3EWNS1NT+1WS8-120-90-1
4AllNS4H+1NC46506500 -3 Christophe Van Den Hove
Caroline Schellekens
5NSNS4H+1ES9-450-4400
6EWNS3NT+1WC10-630-510-3
7AllNS3S+1ND101701600 0 Claude Pirotte
Thomas Pascal
8-NS4S+1ND24504500
9EWNS2H+1NC41401300
10AllNS2S-1WD6100-705 11 Bruni Etzenbach
Monique Jacquet
11-NSPASSN Pass-802
12NSNS2NT=NSA120-204
13AllNS3NT+1SHK6302409 19 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
14-NS4H-1ED1050-1505
15NSNS3NT+1SD56304205
16EWNS3H-2SC8-100-30-2 -1 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
17-NS1NT-2S*C5-100-900
18NSNS4H+2SS106806501
19EWNS5S+2WCQ-710-7602 5 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
20AllNS1NT+3E*S2-180-140-1
21NSNS2NT=SS5120-404
22EWNS3C-2SD10-100-50-2 -3 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
23AllNS2S+2ND8170370-5
24-NS2H+1N*S814004
25EWNS3C-2WD52001402 4 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
26AllNS4C-4EDQ4002005
27-NS2H=WCQ-110-10-3

S PAIR 9 GAETAN VANDEWERVE & CHARLOTTE DE WASSEIGE
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 1 Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-1WH1050-2407 7 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
2NSNS2NT-1S*C4-10070-5
3EWNS2C=NC790-905
4AllNS4H+1NH46506500 -2 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
5NSNS4H=ES9-420-4401
6EWNS3NT=WC10-600-510-3
7AllNS5Sx-2SD10-500160-12 -16 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
8-NS4S+2NS24804501
9EWNS2NT-1S*SQ-50130-5
10AllNS1NT=ED7-90-70-1 -8 Christophe Van Den Hove
Caroline Schellekens
11-NS2NT+1EH2-150-80-2
12NSNS2NT-2NS3-200-20-5
13AllNS3NT=SHK6002408 -5 Claude Pirotte
Thomas Pascal
14-NS3NT=WH8-400-150-6
15NSNS2H+1NC10140420-7
16EWNS2H=SC10110-304 4 Bruni Etzenbach
Monique Jacquet
17-NS1NT-2S*DJ-100-900
18NSNS5H=NH86506500
19EWNS4S+2WCQ-680-7602 6 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
20AllNS1NT+2E*S2-150-1400
21NSNS2NT=NSJ120-404
22EWNS3NT-1WC6100-504 7 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
23AllNS4S=NC56203706
24-NS4Hx-1N*S8-1000-3
25EWNS2NT=EHA-120140-6 8 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
26AllNS4S=SSJ6202009
27-NS1NT+3NDJ180-105

EW PAIR 1 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 6 Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1EHQ430-2405 6 Jean Maes
Bernard Gille
2NSEW4C-2WH10-10070-1
3EWEW1NT+2WC10150-902
4AllEW4H+1NS3-6506500 3 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
5NSEW4H+1EH3450-4400
6EWEW3NT+1WS2630-5103
7AllEW4S=SD10-620160-10 -10 Jacqueline Vinclair
Pascaline Leblu
8-EW4S+1ND9-4504500
9EWEW2H+1NH4-1401300
10AllEW1NT=ED790-701 1 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
11-EWPASSN Pass-80-2
12NSEW2NT-1NSA100-202
13AllEW3NT-1SHK1002408 10 Georges Keldermans
Katrien Berbers
14-EW4S-1WD4-50-150-5
15NSEW2H+1NH4-1404207
16EWEW3H-2SC8100-302 1 Jo Stevens
Hans De Rijck
17-EW1NT-2S*C5100-900
18NSEW4H+2SS10-680650-1
19EWEW4S+3ES6710-760-2 3 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
20AllEW1NT+1E*S3120-140-1
21NSEW3D-3NC3300-406
22EWEW3NT-1WC6-100-50-4 -7 Gaetan Vandewerve
Charlotte De Wasseige
23AllEW4S=NC5-620370-6
24-EW4Hx-1N*S810003
25EWEW2S-2WH10-200140-2 -1 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
26AllEWPASSN Pass2005
27-EW1NT+2NH2-150-10-4

EW PAIR 2 JEAN VERELST & CHRISTIANE VERELST
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -42 Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=ES8400-2404 12 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
2NSEW3NT-1N*SJ100705
3EWEW2S+3WCA200-903
4AllEW4H+1NC9-6506500 -9 Jacqueline Vinclair
Pascaline Leblu
5NSEW6Hx-2EDA-300-440-12
6EWEW3NT+1WC10630-5103
7AllEW4S=SD10-620160-10 -8 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
8-EW4S=ND2-4204501
9EWEW1NT-1E*D7-1001301
10AllEW2H=NH2-110-70-5 -12 Georges Keldermans
Katrien Berbers
11-EW2S=WCQ110-801
12NSEW2Sx-2E*C3-300-20-8
13AllEW3NT+1SHK-630240-9 -19 Jo Stevens
Hans De Rijck
14-EW4H-1ED10-50-150-5
15NSEW3NT+1SD5-630420-5
16EWEW4H-3SC8150-303 3 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
17-EW1NT-2S*H3100-900
18NSEW4H+1SS10-6506500
19EWEW4S+2WCQ680-760-2 -6 Gaetan Vandewerve
Charlotte De Wasseige
20AllEW1NT+2E*S2150-1400
21NSEW2NT=NSJ-120-40-4
22EWEW2D=ED790-501 15 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
23AllEW3NT-2SC420037011
24-EW4Hx-1S*DA10003
25EWEW3C-3EHA-300140-4 -18 Jean Maes
Bernard Gille
26AllEW4S+1SS2-650200-10
27-EW2NT=NDJ-120-10-4

EW PAIR 3 BRUNI ETZENBACH & MONIQUE JACQUET
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -5 Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT-1WH10-50-240-7 -9 Jacqueline Vinclair
Pascaline Leblu
2NSEW1NT+1S*S8-12070-2
3EWEW1NT=WH490-900
4AllEW4H+1NH6-6506500 3 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
5NSEW4H+1WC6450-4400
6EWEW3NT=WC9600-5103
7AllEW6S-3SCA30016010 10 Georges Keldermans
Katrien Berbers
8-EW4S+1ND2-4504500
9EWEW2H+1SSQ-1401300
10AllEW2S-1WD6-100-70-5 -11 Jo Stevens
Hans De Rijck
11-EWPASSN Pass-80-2
12NSEW2NT=NSA-120-20-4
13AllEW3NT-1SHK1002408 -3 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
14-EW3NT-2WC6-100-150-6
15NSEW3NT+1NH4-630420-5
16EWEW2H=SC10-110-30-4 -4 Gaetan Vandewerve
Charlotte De Wasseige
17-EW1NT-2S*DJ100-900
18NSEW5H=NH8-6506500
19EWEW4S+2WCQ680-760-2 -6 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
20AllEW1NT+1N*S3-120-140-6
21NSEW2NT-1SS5100-402
22EWEW2D+1EHQ110-502 16 Jean Maes
Bernard Gille
23AllEW4H-2NC620037011
24-EW2D+1WSJ11003
25EWEW3S-2WH10-200140-2 -1 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
26AllEW3S+2SSJ-2002000
27-EW1NT-1ND1050-101

EW PAIR 4 CLAUDE PIROTTE & THOMAS PASCAL
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -5 Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1WH7430-2405 -4 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
2NSEW3Sx-3WCQ-50070-10
3EWEW2S=WC10110-901
4AllEW4H+1NS3-6506500 -12 Georges Keldermans
Katrien Berbers
5NSEW4H+1EC5450-4400
6EWEW5D-1WC10-100-510-12
7AllEW3S+1ND10-1701600 0 Jo Stevens
Hans De Rijck
8-EW4S+1ND2-4504500
9EWEW2H+1NC4-1401300
10AllEW1NT=ED590-701 7 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
11-EW2NT=WCQ120-801
12NSEW2NT-2NSK200-205
13AllEW3NT=SHK-600240-8 5 Gaetan Vandewerve
Charlotte De Wasseige
14-EW3NT=WH8400-1506
15NSEW2H+1NC10-1404207
16EWEW3H-1SC850-301 -4 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
17-EW1NT=S*C5-90-90-5
18NSEW4H+1ND8-6506500
19EWEW5Cx-5NS31100-7608 11 Jean Maes
Bernard Gille
20AllEW1NT+1E*S2120-140-1
21NSEW3NT-2SS4200-404
22EWEW2D+1EHQ110-502 -11 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
23AllEW4S=ND8-620370-6
24-EW4Sx-2WHA-3000-7
25EWEW2S-4WH10-400140-6 3 Jacqueline Vinclair
Pascaline Leblu
26AllEWPASSN Pass2005
27-EW2H+1WCQ140-104

R 5 CHRISTOPHE VAN DEN HOVE & CAROLINE SCHELLEKENS
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 12 Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3D=EHQ110-240-4 -8 Georges Keldermans
Katrien Berbers
2NSEW1S-1WH10-50701
3EWEW2C=NS7-90-90-5
4AllEW4H+1NC4-6506500 3 Jo Stevens
Hans De Rijck
5NSEW4H+1ES9450-4400
6EWEW3NT+1WC10630-5103
7AllEW4S-1SH21001606 6 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
8-EW4S+2NS2-480450-1
9EWEW2H=NS6-1101301
10AllEW1NT=ED790-701 8 Gaetan Vandewerve
Charlotte De Wasseige
11-EW2NT+1EH2150-802
12NSEW2NT-2NS3200-205
13AllEW3NT-1SHK1002408 9 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
14-EW3NT=ED10400-1506
15NSEW3NT+1SD5-630420-5
16EWEW2H-1SC850-301 1 Jean Maes
Bernard Gille
17-EW1NT-1S*H550-90-1
18NSEW4H=SS10-6206501
19EWEW4S+2WCQ680-760-2 0 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
20AllEW1NT+2E*C6150-1400
21NSEW2NT-1SS4100-402
22EWEW3Cx-2SD10300-506 -11 Jacqueline Vinclair
Pascaline Leblu
23AllEW4S=ND8-620370-6
24-EW3Hx=N*S8-5300-11
25EWEW2NT-2ED8-200140-2 4 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
26AllEWPASSN Pass2005
27-EW1NT-1NC950-101

EW PAIR 6 CECILE VANDAM & AMELIE GOBBE
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 23 Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW5C-1WH10-50-240-7 -1 Jo Stevens
Hans De Rijck
2NSEW2H-1SS2100705
3EWEW1NT+1WS8120-901
4AllEW4H+1NS6-6506500 2 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
5NSEW4H=EC5420-440-1
6EWEW3NT=WC10600-5103
7AllEW5Sx-2SD1050016012 16 Gaetan Vandewerve
Charlotte De Wasseige
8-EW4S+2NS2-480450-1
9EWEW2NT-1S*SQ501305
10AllEW1NT=ED590-701 -2 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
11-EW3D=ED2110-801
12NSEW2NT=NS8-120-20-4
13AllEW3NT+1SHK-630240-9 -7 Jean Maes
Bernard Gille
14-EW4H-1ES2-50-150-5
15NSEW3H=NS5-1404207
16EWEW4H-4SC8200-305 5 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
17-EW1NT-2S*DJ100-900
18NSEW4H+1SS10-6506500
19EWEW4S+3WCQ710-760-2 -6 Jacqueline Vinclair
Pascaline Leblu
20AllEW1NT+2E*S2150-1400
21NSEW2NT=SS5-120-40-4
22EWEW2D+2ED7130-502 4 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
23AllEW2H=NC6-1103706
24-EW2H+1N*S8-1400-4
25EWEW2H-2SSA1001406 12 Georges Keldermans
Katrien Berbers
26AllEWPASSN Pass2005
27-EW3C-1NH250-101

EW PAIR 7 BENOIT PIROTTE & CHRISTIAN RODE
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 36 Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1ES8430-2405 3 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
2NSEW2S-3WH10-15070-2
3EWEW1NT=WCQ90-900
4AllEW4H+1NH4-6506500 2 Gaetan Vandewerve
Charlotte De Wasseige
5NSEW4H=ES9420-440-1
6EWEW3NT=WC10600-5103
7AllEW6Sx-2SH250016012 13 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
8-EW4S=ND5-4204501
9EWEW3H=NSA-1401300
10AllEW1NT+1ED7120-702 2 Jean Maes
Bernard Gille
11-EWPASSN Pass-80-2
12NSEW2NT-1NSA100-202
13AllEW3NT-1SHK1002408 10 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
14-EW5NT-1EC2-50-150-5
15NSEW3H=ND2-1404207
16EWEW3H=SC8-140-30-5 -5 Jacqueline Vinclair
Pascaline Leblu
17-EW1NT-2S*C5100-900
18NSEW4H+1SS10-6506500
19EWEW6H+1ES61460-76012 16 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
20AllEW2NT+1E*HQ150-1400
21NSEW3NT-2SS5200-404
22EWEW3D-2ESK-200-50-6 -1 Georges Keldermans
Katrien Berbers
23AllEW4S=ND8-620370-6
24-EW3Hx=W*CK530011
25EWEW3C-2WD5-200140-2 -4 Jo Stevens
Hans De Rijck
26AllEW4C-4EDQ-400200-5
27-EW2H=WCQ110-103

EW PAIR 8 JOELLE COULIE & MERCEDES STEED
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -11 Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-1WH10-50-240-7 -7 Gaetan Vandewerve
Charlotte De Wasseige
2NSEW2NT-1S*C4100705
3EWEW2C=NC7-90-90-5
4AllEW4H+1NH2-6506500 3 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
5NSEW4H+1ES9450-4400
6EWEW3NT+1WC10630-5103
7AllEW4S=SD10-620160-10 -5 Jean Maes
Bernard Gille
8-EW2S+3NS2-2004506
9EWEW2NT+1N*C2-150130-1
10AllEW1NT+1ED7120-702 -1 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
11-EW2NT=EH2120-801
12NSEW2NT=NS8-120-20-4
13AllEW3NT+1SHK-630240-9 -7 Jacqueline Vinclair
Pascaline Leblu
14-EW3NT+1WC5430-1507
15NSEW3NT+1SSA-630420-5
16EWEW3H-2SSA100-302 1 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
17-EW1NT-2S*DJ100-900
18NSEW4H+2SH8-680650-1
19EWEW4S+3WCQ710-760-2 -7 Georges Keldermans
Katrien Berbers
20AllEW1NT+1E*S2120-140-1
21NSEW1NT=SS5-90-40-4
22EWEW3C-2SD10100-502 3 Jo Stevens
Hans De Rijck
23AllEW2S+2ND8-1703705
24-EW2H+1N*S8-1400-4
25EWEW2H-1NDA501405 9 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
26AllEW3S+1SC2-1702001
27-EW2H=WCQ110-103

EW PAIR 9 ADRIAN STEED & DANIEL COUVREUR
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -25 Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1WH10430-2405 1 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
2NSEW1NTx-2E*H3-30070-6
3EWEW2S+2WS8170-902
4AllEW2H+3NDA-20065010 -2 Jean Maes
Bernard Gille
5NSEW4H+1ES9450-4400
6EWEW3NT-1WC10-100-510-12
7AllEW4H=NS10-620160-10 -11 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
8-EW4S+2NS2-480450-1
9EWEW2H+1NSA-1401300
10AllEW1NT=ED790-701 4 Jacqueline Vinclair
Pascaline Leblu
11-EW2D+1ED2110-801
12NSEW2S-1N*S8100-202
13AllEW2D+1SHK-1102404 6 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
14-EW3NT+1WC4430-1507
15NSEW3NT=SS2-600420-5
16EWEW3NT=SS6-400-30-10 -7 Georges Keldermans
Katrien Berbers
17-EW1NT+2W*HQ150-902
18NSEW4H=SCA-6206501
19EWEW5S+2WCQ710-760-2 -5 Jo Stevens
Hans De Rijck
20AllEW1NT+3E*S2180-1401
21NSEW2NT=SS5-120-40-4
22EWEW2D-1ED7-100-50-4 -3 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
23AllEW4S=ND8-620370-6
24-EW4Hx-2S*DA30007
25EWEW2NT=EHA1201406 -8 Gaetan Vandewerve
Charlotte De Wasseige
26AllEW4S=SSJ-620200-9
27-EW1NT+3NDJ-180-10-5

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards