18-11-21

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW181121 21/11/2018

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6½ Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 162 of 162 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
16Raymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier24143,0024059,58
22Jean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair24139,0024057,92
311Olivier Toussaint & Thomas Pascal27156,0027057,78
413Caroline Rode & Christian Rode27147,0027054,44
53Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack24126,0024052,50
612Marc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak27140,0027051,85
79Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige24121,0024050,42
85Adrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur24114,0024047,50
91Jean Verelst & Christiane Verelst24112,0024046,67
107Joëlle Coulie & Mercedes Steed24108,0024045,00
1110Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro27121,0027044,81
124Bruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet24106,0024044,17
138Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken2487,0024036,25

(printed 00:27:13 22-11-18 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
523C+1WDK 13028Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
861NT+2WS9 150010Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1013S-1SD5 5064Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1132S=SH6110 82Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
1272Sx=SH5470 100Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJoëlle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1391NT=WSJ 9046Caroline Rode & Christian RodeLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
525D-2NS10 20073Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
863NTx-3SS6 800010Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1013NT-5SCJ 50028Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1132NT-2SS7 20073Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
1273NT=SS10600 100Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJoëlle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1393NT-3SS6 30046Caroline Rode & Christian RodeLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
524Sx-1EHA200 64Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
864H-3NHJ 150010Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1013Sx-2WHA500 91Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1132S+1WCJ 14037Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
1274Sx-2WHA500 91Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJoëlle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1392S+1WCJ 14037Caroline Rode & Christian RodeLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
413NT+2WDK 66019Bruni Etzenbach & Monique JacquetJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
753NT+2WDK 66019Joëlle Coulie & Mercedes SteedAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1093NT+1EDK 63055Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
1123NT+1WDK 63055Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
1264S=WDK 62082Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1383NT=WD7 600100Caroline Rode & Christian RodeNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
412NT=EHQ 120010Bruni Etzenbach & Monique JacquetJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
753NT-3EC5150 100Joëlle Coulie & Mercedes SteedAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1092H-1EC550 55Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
1122H=WS4 11028Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
1264D-1WC850 55Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1384S-2ED4100 82Caroline Rode & Christian RodeNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
413C-1ES10100 46Bruni Etzenbach & Monique JacquetJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
754D-1SC6 5019Joëlle Coulie & Mercedes SteedAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1094D-1SH5 5019Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
1123D=SC7110 82Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
1263D=SC7110 82Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1382D+1SH8110 82Caroline Rode & Christian RodeNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
391H=WC4 8046Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
643C+1NHK130 100Raymond Ashley & Jean ChabotierBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
1081NT+2EH5 150010Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1111NT=ECK 9028Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1251NT-1EH10100 73Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1371NT-1EH3100 73Caroline Rode & Christian RodeJoëlle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
396H=WCA 98091Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
646H=WCA 98091Raymond Ashley & Jean ChabotierBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
1086S+1ED5 101055Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1116NT+1ED8 102019Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1256NT+1ED8 102019Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1376H+1WS6 101055Caroline Rode & Christian RodeJoëlle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
393NT+2EH3 66019Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
643NT+1ES4 63064Raymond Ashley & Jean ChabotierBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
1083NT+1ES5 63064Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1113NT+1ED8 63064Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1253NT+2EH3 66019Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1373NT-1ES3100 100Caroline Rode & Christian RodeJoëlle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
283NT+1NHK630 82Jean Maes & Jacqueline VinclairNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
534S=SH6620 46Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
1074S=SH5620 46Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroJoëlle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1194S-2NH8 200010Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
1244S=SH6620 46Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
1364S+1SH6650 100Caroline Rode & Christian RodeRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
283H+1WD3 17073Jean Maes & Jacqueline VinclairNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
532H+2WH2 17073Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
1074H=WD3 42028Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroJoëlle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1193H+1WD8 17073Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
1242H+2WD3 17073Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
1364H+1EDA 450010Caroline Rode & Christian RodeRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
282S=ECJ 11019Jean Maes & Jacqueline VinclairNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
532S=WCA 11019Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
1072S-1ECJ50 64Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroJoëlle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1192S-1ECJ50 64Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
1242S-1ECJ50 64Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
1363C=NDA110 100Caroline Rode & Christian RodeRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT=SH2600 19Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJoëlle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
423NT+2SH2660 82Bruni Etzenbach & Monique JacquetJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
1063NT=NH5600 19Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1183NT+2SH3660 82Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1233NT+1SH2630 46Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
1353NT+2SS10660 82Caroline Rode & Christian RodeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173H-3ND2 150010Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJoëlle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
423NT-2EH7100 82Bruni Etzenbach & Monique JacquetJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
1063C-1WHK50 64Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1184Cx-3WHK500 100Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1232C+1WHA 11037Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
1352S=EH7 11037Caroline Rode & Christian RodeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172H-2WSJ100 46Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJoëlle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
421NT+3N*HA180 91Bruni Etzenbach & Monique JacquetJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
1061NT-1W*S550 28Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1181NT+3N*HA180 91Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1232H=ESJ 110010Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
1352NT+1N*H7150 64Caroline Rode & Christian RodeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
313NT-1ES7100 73Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
963NT+1ES7 630010Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1053NT-1ED5100 73Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1174H-2WDJ200 100Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalJoëlle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1224Sx-3NHA 50028Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
1342S-1NHA 5046Caroline Rode & Christian RodeBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
314S=NCA420 55Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
964S=NCA420 55Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1054S=NC5420 55Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1174S-1SC3 50010Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalJoëlle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1224S=NCA420 55Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
1343NT+1NC6430 100Caroline Rode & Christian RodeBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
313NT-3EH9150 100Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
963H-1WS950 55Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1053H-1ES550 55Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1173NT-1ES1050 55Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalJoëlle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1222NT=EH2 120010Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
1343NT-1ES1050 55Caroline Rode & Christian RodeBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
291NT+1NC7120 19Jean Maes & Jacqueline VinclairLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
853NT=NS8400 82Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1043NT+1NS5430 100Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
1161NT+2NS2150 46Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1212H+2SC10170 64Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1332NT=NS8120 19Caroline Rode & Christian RodePascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
291NT-1EHA100 82Jean Maes & Jacqueline VinclairLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
851NT=EHA 9064Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1041NT+1EHQ 12037Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
1161NT-2EHK200 100Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1211NT+1EHK 12037Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1331NT+2EHA 150010Caroline Rode & Christian RodePascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
294H+1SD4650 64Jean Maes & Jacqueline VinclairLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
854H+1SD6650 64Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1043NT+1ND5630 010Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
1164H+1ND5650 64Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1214H+1SH4650 64Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1334S+1SD2650 64Caroline Rode & Christian RodePascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
182NT+1SC9150 64Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
743NT-2SH3 10028Joëlle Coulie & Mercedes SteedBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
1033NT=NS5400 100Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
1152S=EDA 110010Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1292Sx-1ECK200 82Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
1322S-1ECK100 46Caroline Rode & Christian RodeJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184H+2WH2 68037Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
744H+2WDK 68037Joëlle Coulie & Mercedes SteedBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
1034H+1WDK 65091Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
1154H+1WDK 65091Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1294H+2WDK 68037Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
1324H+2WS4 68037Caroline Rode & Christian RodeJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT-1NC2 5046Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
743NT-1NC6 5046Joëlle Coulie & Mercedes SteedBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
1033NT=NH2400 91Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
1153NT=NC4400 91Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1293NT-1NC4 5046Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
1323NT-2NC4 100010Caroline Rode & Christian RodeJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
633NT-1WS2100 82Raymond Ashley & Jean ChabotierPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
973NT=WC4 600010Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJoëlle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1022C+2ES6 13028Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
1142D=ESJ 9046Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
1283NT-1WS4100 82Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1313NT-1ESJ100 82Caroline Rode & Christian RodeJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
632H+1ND10140 64Raymond Ashley & Jean ChabotierPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
972S=WHQ 11028Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJoëlle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1022S+1WHQ 140010Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
1144S-2EC10200 91Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
1282H=ND10110 46Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1314S-2ED3200 91Caroline Rode & Christian RodeJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
633NT=NC7400 46Raymond Ashley & Jean ChabotierPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
974H+1SCQ450 82Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJoëlle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1022D+3NCQ150 19Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
1144H+1SCQ450 82Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
1284H+1SC4450 82Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1313D+2SD2150 19Caroline Rode & Christian RodeJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 JEAN VERELST & CHRISTIANE VERELST
BC Wavrien BCW181121 21/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 112 MaxMPs 240 Score 46,67% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S-1SD55040,004 13 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
2NSEW3NT-5SCJ50080,008
3EWEW3Sx-2WHA-50010,001
4AllEW3NT+2WDK66090,009 25 Bruni Etzenbach
Monique Jacquet
5NSEW2NT=EHQ120100,0010
6EWEW3C-1ES10-10060,006
7AllEW1NT=ECK9080,008 21 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
8-EW6NT+1ED8102090,009
9EWEW3NT+1ED863040,004
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS3NT=SH260010,001 5 Joëlle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
14-NS3H-3ND2-1500,000
15NSNS2H-2WSJ10040,004
16EWEW3NT-1ES7-10030,003 8 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
17-EW4S=NCA-42050,005
18NSEW3NT-3EH9-1500,000
19EWEW2H+2SC10-17040,004 15 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
20AllEW1NT+1EHK12070,007
21NSEW4H+1SH4-65040,004
22EWNS2NT+1SC915060,006 13 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
23AllNS4H+2WH2-68030,003
24-NS3NT-1NC2-5040,004
25EWEW3NT-1ESJ-10020,002 12 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
26AllEW4S-2ED3-20010,001
27-EW3D+2SD2-15090,009

PAIR 2 JEAN MAES & JACQUELINE VINCLAIR
BC Wavrien BCW181121 21/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 139 MaxMPs 240 Score 57,92% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3C+1WDK13080,008 15 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
2NSEW5D-2NS1020030,003
3EWEW4Sx-1EHA-20040,004
4AllEW3NT+1WDK63050,005 15 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
5NSEW2H=WS411080,008
6EWEW3D=SC7-11020,002
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllNS3NT+1NHK63080,008 16 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
11-NS3H+1WD3-17070,007
12NSNS2S=ECJ-11010,001
13AllEW3NT+2SH2-66020,002 5 Bruni Etzenbach
Monique Jacquet
14-EW3NT-2EH7-10020,002
15NSEW1NT+3N*HA-18010,001
16EWEW4Sx-3NHA50080,008 23 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
17-EW4S=NCA-42050,005
18NSEW2NT=EH2120100,0010
19EWNS1NT+1NC712010,001 15 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
20AllNS1NT-1EHA10080,008
21NSNS4H+1SD465060,006
22EWEW2S-1ECK-10060,006 23 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
23AllEW4H+2WS468070,007
24-EW3NT-2NC4100100,0010
25EWEW2C+2ES613080,008 27 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
26AllEW2S+1WHQ140100,0010
27-EW2D+3NCQ-15090,009

PAIR 3 PASCALINE LEBLU & GABRIEL BELSACK
BC Wavrien BCW181121 21/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 126 MaxMPs 240 Score 52,50% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S=SH6-11020,002 12 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
2NSEW2NT-2SS720030,003
3EWEW2S+1WCJ14070,007
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS1H=WC4-8040,004 14 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
8-NS6H=WCA-98090,009
9EWNS3NT+2EH3-66010,001
10AllEW4S=SH6-62060,006 18 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
11-EW2H+2WH217030,003
12NSEW2S=WCA11090,009
13AllEW3NT+1SH2-63060,006 23 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
14-EW2C+1WHA11070,007
15NSEW2H=ESJ110100,0010
16EWNS3NT-1ES710070,007 22 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
17-NS4S=NCA42050,005
18NSNS3NT-3EH9150100,0010
19EWEW2NT=NS8-12090,009 23 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
20AllEW1NT+2EHA150100,0010
21NSEW4S+1SD2-65040,004
22EWEW3NT=NS5-4000,000 2 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
23AllEW4H+1WDK65010,001
24-EW3NT=NH2-40010,001
25EWEW3NT-1WS2-10020,002 12 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
26AllEW2H+1ND10-14040,004
27-EW3NT=NC7-40060,006

PAIR 4 BRUNI ETZENBACH & MONIQUE JACQUET
BC Wavrien BCW181121 21/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 106 MaxMPs 240 Score 44,17% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllNS3NT+2WDK-66010,001 5 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
5NSNS2NT=EHQ-1200,000
6EWNS3C-1ES1010040,004
7AllEW3C+1NHK-1300,000 5 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
8-EW6H=WCA98010,001
9EWEW3NT+1ES463040,004
10AllEW4S=SH6-62060,006 13 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
11-EW2H+2WD317030,003
12NSEW2S-1ECJ-5040,004
13AllNS3NT+2SH266080,008 25 Jean Maes
Jacqueline Vinclair
14-NS3NT-2EH710080,008
15NSNS1NT+3N*HA18090,009
16EWEW2S-1NHA5060,006 11 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
17-EW3NT+1NC6-4300,000
18NSEW3NT-1ES10-5050,005
19EWEW3NT+1NS5-4300,000 17 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
20AllEW1NT+1EHQ12070,007
21NSEW3NT+1ND5-630100,0010
22EWEW3NT-2SH310080,008 21 Joëlle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
23AllEW4H+2WDK68070,007
24-EW3NT-1NC65060,006
25EWEW2D=ESJ9060,006 9 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
26AllEW4S-2EC10-20010,001
27-EW4H+1SCQ-45020,002

PAIR 5 ADRIAN STEED & DANIEL COUVREUR
BC Wavrien BCW181121 21/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 114 MaxMPs 240 Score 47,50% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3C+1WDK-13020,002 15 Jean Maes
Jacqueline Vinclair
2NSNS5D-2NS10-20070,007
3EWNS4Sx-1EHA20060,006
4AllEW3NT+2WDK66090,009 18 Joëlle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
5NSEW3NT-3EC5-1500,000
6EWEW4D-1SC65090,009
7AllEW1NT-1EH10-10030,003 21 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
8-EW6NT+1ED8102090,009
9EWEW3NT+2EH366090,009
10AllNS4S=SH662040,004 12 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
11-NS2H+2WH2-17070,007
12NSNS2S=WCA-11010,001
13AllEW3NT+2SS10-66020,002 13 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
14-EW2S=EH711070,007
15NSEW2NT+1N*H7-15040,004
16EWEW3NT-1ED5-10030,003 13 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
17-EW4S=NC5-42050,005
18NSEW3H-1ES5-5050,005
19EWEW3NT=NS8-40020,002 10 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
20AllEW1NT=EHA9040,004
21NSEW4H+1SD6-65040,004
22EWEW2S=EDA110100,0010 12 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
23AllEW4H+1WDK65010,001
24-EW3NT=NC4-40010,001
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --

PAIR 6 RAYMOND ASHLEY & JEAN CHABOTIER
BC Wavrien BCW181121 21/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 143 MaxMPs 240 Score 59,58% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+2WS9150100,0010 30 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
2NSEW3NTx-3SS6800100,0010
3EWEW4H-3NHJ150100,0010
4AllEW4S=WDK62020,002 9 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
5NSEW4D-1WC8-5050,005
6EWEW3D=SC7-11020,002
7AllNS3C+1NHK130100,0010 25 Bruni Etzenbach
Monique Jacquet
8-NS6H=WCA-98090,009
9EWNS3NT+1ES4-63060,006
10AllEW4S+1SH6-6500,000 10 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
11-EW4H+1EDA450100,0010
12NSEW3C=NDA-1100,000
13AllEW3NT=NH5-60090,009 21 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
14-EW3C-1WHK-5040,004
15NSEW1NT-1W*S5-5080,008
16EWEW3NT+1ES7630100,0010 20 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
17-EW4S=NCA-42050,005
18NSEW3H-1WS9-5050,005
19EWEW1NT+2NS2-15060,006 10 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
20AllEW1NT-2EHK-2000,000
21NSEW4H+1ND5-65040,004
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS3NT-1WS210080,008 18 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
26AllNS2H+1ND1014060,006
27-NS3NT=NC740040,004

PAIR 7 JOËLLE COULIE & MERCEDES STEED
BC Wavrien BCW181121 21/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 108 MaxMPs 240 Score 45,00% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2Sx=SH5-4700,000 1 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
2NSEW3NT=SS10-6000,000
3EWEW4Sx-2WHA-50010,001
4AllNS3NT+2WDK-66010,001 12 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
5NSNS3NT-3EC5150100,0010
6EWNS4D-1SC6-5010,001
7AllEW1NT-1EH3-10030,003 8 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
8-EW6H+1WS6101050,005
9EWEW3NT-1ES3-1000,000
10AllEW4S=SH5-62060,006 18 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
11-EW4H=WD342080,008
12NSEW2S-1ECJ-5040,004
13AllEW3NT=SH2-60090,009 25 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
14-EW3H-3ND2150100,0010
15NSEW2H-2WSJ-10060,006
16EWEW4H-2WDJ-2000,000 15 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
17-EW4S-1SC350100,0010
18NSEW3NT-1ES10-5050,005
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWNS3NT-2SH3-10020,002 9 Bruni Etzenbach
Monique Jacquet
23AllNS4H+2WDK-68030,003
24-NS3NT-1NC6-5040,004
25EWEW3NT=WC4600100,0010 20 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
26AllEW2S=WHQ11080,008
27-EW4H+1SCQ-45020,002

PAIR 8 NICOLE VANDEMEULEBROUCK & LOUIS VRANKEN
BC Wavrien BCW181121 21/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 87 MaxMPs 240 Score 36,25% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+2WS9-1500,000 0 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
2NSNS3NTx-3SS6-8000,000
3EWNS4H-3NHJ-1500,000
4AllEW3NT=WD76000,000 4 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
5NSEW4S-2ED4-10020,002
6EWEW2D+1SH8-11020,002
7AllEW1NT+2EH5150100,0010 19 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
8-EW6S+1ED5101050,005
9EWEW3NT+1ES563040,004
10AllEW3NT+1NHK-63020,002 14 Jean Maes
Jacqueline Vinclair
11-EW3H+1WD317030,003
12NSEW2S=ECJ11090,009
13AllEW3NT+2SH3-66020,002 3 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
14-EW4Cx-3WHK-5000,000
15NSEW1NT+3N*HA-18010,001
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWNS3NT=NS840080,008 20 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
20AllNS1NT=EHA-9060,006
21NSNS4H+1SD665060,006
22EWEW2NT+1SC9-15040,004 17 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
23AllEW4H+2WH268070,007
24-EW3NT-1NC25060,006
25EWEW3NT-1WS4-10020,002 10 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
26AllEW2H=ND10-11060,006
27-EW4H+1SC4-45020,002

PAIR 9 LUC CARTUYVELS & CHARLOTTE DE WASSEIGE
BC Wavrien BCW181121 21/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 121 MaxMPs 240 Score 50,42% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT=WSJ9060,006 19 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
2NSEW3NT-3SS630060,006
3EWEW2S+1WCJ14070,007
4AllEW3NT+1EDK63050,005 19 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
5NSEW2H-1EC5-5050,005
6EWEW4D-1SH55090,009
7AllEW1H=WC48060,006 16 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
8-EW6H=WCA98010,001
9EWEW3NT+2EH366090,009
10AllEW4S-2NH8200100,0010 17 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
11-EW3H+1WD817030,003
12NSEW2S-1ECJ-5040,004
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS3NT+1ES7-6300,000 10 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
17-NS4S=NCA42050,005
18NSNS3H-1WS95050,005
19EWEW1NT+1NC7-12090,009 15 Jean Maes
Jacqueline Vinclair
20AllEW1NT-1EHA-10020,002
21NSEW4H+1SD4-65040,004
22EWEW2Sx-1ECK-20020,002 15 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
23AllEW4H+2WDK68070,007
24-EW3NT-1NC45060,006
25EWNS3NT=WC4-6000,000 10 Joëlle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
26AllNS2S=WHQ-11020,002
27-NS4H+1SCQ45080,008

PAIR 10 CHRISTOPHE VAN DEN HOVE & CHANTAL BARRO
BC Wavrien BCW181121 21/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 121 MaxMPs 270 Score 44,81% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S-1SD5-5060,006 17 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
2NSNS3NT-5SCJ-50020,002
3EWNS3Sx-2WHA50090,009
4AllNS3NT+1EDK-63050,005 11 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
5NSNS2H-1EC55050,005
6EWNS4D-1SH5-5010,001
7AllNS1NT+2EH5-1500,000 11 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
8-NS6S+1ED5-101050,005
9EWNS3NT+1ES5-63060,006
10AllNS4S=SH562040,004 12 Joëlle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
11-NS4H=WD3-42020,002
12NSNS2S-1ECJ5060,006
13AllNS3NT=NH560010,001 9 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
14-NS3C-1WHK5060,006
15NSNS1NT-1W*S55020,002
16EWNS3NT-1ED510070,007 17 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
17-NS4S=NC542050,005
18NSNS3H-1ES55050,005
19EWNS3NT+1NS5430100,0010 13 Bruni Etzenbach
Monique Jacquet
20AllNS1NT+1EHQ-12030,003
21NSNS3NT+1ND56300,000
22EWNS3NT=NS5400100,0010 28 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
23AllNS4H+1WDK-65090,009
24-NS3NT=NH240090,009
25EWNS2C+2ES6-13020,002 3 Jean Maes
Jacqueline Vinclair
26AllNS2S+1WHQ-1400,000
27-NS2D+3NCQ15010,001

PAIR 11 OLIVIER TOUSSAINT & THOMAS PASCAL
BC Wavrien BCW181121 21/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 156 MaxMPs 270 Score 57,78% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S=SH611080,008 18 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
2NSNS2NT-2SS7-20070,007
3EWNS2S+1WCJ-14030,003
4AllNS3NT+1WDK-63050,005 15 Jean Maes
Jacqueline Vinclair
5NSNS2H=WS4-11020,002
6EWNS3D=SC711080,008
7AllNS1NT=ECK-9020,002 9 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
8-NS6NT+1ED8-102010,001
9EWNS3NT+1ED8-63060,006
10AllNS4S-2NH8-2000,000 13 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
11-NS3H+1WD8-17070,007
12NSNS2S-1ECJ5060,006
13AllNS3NT+2SH366080,008 27 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
14-NS4Cx-3WHK500100,0010
15NSNS1NT+3N*HA18090,009
16EWNS4H-2WDJ200100,0010 15 Joëlle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
17-NS4S-1SC3-500,000
18NSNS3NT-1ES105050,005
19EWNS1NT+2NS215040,004 20 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
20AllNS1NT-2EHK200100,0010
21NSNS4H+1ND565060,006
22EWNS2S=EDA-1100,000 18 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
23AllNS4H+1WDK-65090,009
24-NS3NT=NC440090,009
25EWNS2D=ESJ-9040,004 21 Bruni Etzenbach
Monique Jacquet
26AllNS4S-2EC1020090,009
27-NS4H+1SCQ45080,008

PAIR 12 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW181121 21/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 140 MaxMPs 270 Score 51,85% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2Sx=SH5470100,0010 29 Joëlle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
2NSNS3NT=SS10600100,0010
3EWNS4Sx-2WHA50090,009
4AllNS4S=WDK-62080,008 21 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
5NSNS4D-1WC85050,005
6EWNS3D=SC711080,008
7AllNS1NT-1EH1010070,007 9 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
8-NS6NT+1ED8-102010,001
9EWNS3NT+2EH3-66010,001
10AllNS4S=SH662040,004 17 Bruni Etzenbach
Monique Jacquet
11-NS2H+2WD3-17070,007
12NSNS2S-1ECJ5060,006
13AllNS3NT+1SH263040,004 7 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
14-NS2C+1WHA-11030,003
15NSNS2H=ESJ-1100,000
16EWNS4Sx-3NHA-50020,002 7 Jean Maes
Jacqueline Vinclair
17-NS4S=NCA42050,005
18NSNS2NT=EH2-1200,000
19EWNS2H+2SC1017060,006 15 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
20AllNS1NT+1EHK-12030,003
21NSNS4H+1SH465060,006
22EWNS2Sx-1ECK20080,008 15 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
23AllNS4H+2WDK-68030,003
24-NS3NT-1NC4-5040,004
25EWNS3NT-1WS410080,008 20 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
26AllNS2H=ND1011040,004
27-NS4H+1SC445080,008

PAIR 13 CAROLINE RODE & CHRISTIAN RODE
BC Wavrien BCW181121 21/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 147 MaxMPs 270 Score 54,44% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT=WSJ-9040,004 11 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
2NSNS3NT-3SS6-30040,004
3EWNS2S+1WCJ-14030,003
4AllNS3NT=WD7-600100,0010 26 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
5NSNS4S-2ED410080,008
6EWNS2D+1SH811080,008
7AllNS1NT-1EH310070,007 22 Joëlle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
8-NS6H+1WS6-101050,005
9EWNS3NT-1ES3100100,0010
10AllNS4S+1SH6650100,0010 20 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
11-NS4H+1EDA-4500,000
12NSNS3C=NDA110100,0010
13AllNS3NT+2SS1066080,008 17 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
14-NS2S=EH7-11030,003
15NSNS2NT+1N*H715060,006
16EWNS2S-1NHA-5040,004 19 Bruni Etzenbach
Monique Jacquet
17-NS3NT+1NC6430100,0010
18NSNS3NT-1ES105050,005
19EWNS2NT=NS812010,001 7 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
20AllNS1NT+2EHA-1500,000
21NSNS4S+1SD265060,006
22EWNS2S-1ECK10040,004 7 Jean Maes
Jacqueline Vinclair
23AllNS4H+2WS4-68030,003
24-NS3NT-2NC4-1000,000
25EWNS3NT-1ESJ10080,008 18 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
26AllNS4S-2ED320090,009
27-NS3D+2SD215010,001

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards

18-11-14

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW181114bis 14/11/2018

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

5½ Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 135 of 135 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
12Amélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam24122,0019263,54
25Raymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier24113,0019258,85
36Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis24109,0019256,77
43Christian Rode & Benoit Pirotte24108,0019256,25
510Thomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint27109,0021650,46
67Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack2496,0019250,00
74Elie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della Faille2495,0019249,48
81Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken2492,0019247,92
911Andy Lockwood & David Moffat2795,0021643,98
108Marc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak2479,0019241,15
119Jacques Willems & Brigitte Ravet2462,0019232,29

(printed 08:33:36 15-11-18 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 8

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1104NT+1ES3 46035Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenThomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint
4114H=EC9 42071Elie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della FailleAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
523NT+2EC10 46035Raymond Ashley & Jean ChabotierAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
634H=WC9 42071Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
983NT+3ES4 49008Jacques Willems & Brigitte RavetMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1102NT=NH7120 53Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenThomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint
4113NT-1NH4 10026Elie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della FailleAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
523NT-2NS2 20008Raymond Ashley & Jean ChabotierAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
633NT=NS2600 80Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
982NT=NS4120 53Jacques Willems & Brigitte RavetMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1104H=SD10420 53Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenThomas Pascal & Olivier Toussaint
4114H=NH5420 53Elie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della FailleAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
524H-1SCA 5008Raymond Ashley & Jean ChabotierAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
633H+1SD10170 26Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
984H+1SD10450 80Jacques Willems & Brigitte RavetMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2115S=SS7650 53Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
315S-1SHA 10017Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
485S-1NC5 10017Elie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della FailleMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
755S=SCA650 53Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1064Sx+1NS3990 80Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2114H-2WSK100 26Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
313H-3WSA150 80Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
483H-2WSA100 26Elie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della FailleMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
752S=NDA110 62Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1063H-2WSK100 26Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2111NT-1ED5100 35Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
312H+2SDK170 80Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
482D-1ECJ100 35Elie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della FailleMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
751NT-1ECJ100 35Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1061NT-1ECJ100 35Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
213NT+2WS4 66026Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
563NT+2ES2 66026Raymond Ashley & Jean ChabotierChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
943NT=WC3 60080Jacques Willems & Brigitte RavetElie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della Faille
1073NT+1WC2 63062Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
1183NT+2WC3 66026Andy Lockwood & David MoffatMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
214H-1WDK50 80Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
564H=WDK 42044Raymond Ashley & Jean ChabotierChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
943NT+1WDK 43026Jacques Willems & Brigitte RavetElie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della Faille
1075Dx-6NH3 140008Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
1184Cx-2SH5 30062Andy Lockwood & David MoffatMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
213NT+3NC3490 71Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
563NT+2NC2460 35Raymond Ashley & Jean ChabotierChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
943NT=NSQ400 08Jacques Willems & Brigitte RavetElie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della Faille
1073NT+2NC3460 35Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
1183NT+3NC6490 71Andy Lockwood & David MoffatMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1113H+1WDK 17080Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
324H+1WDK 65026Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
474H+1WDK 65026Elie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della FaillePascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
864H+1WDK 65026Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1094H=WDK 62062Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintJacques Willems & Brigitte Ravet
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1113NT=ES7 40080Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
323NT+2ES7 46044Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
473NT+1EHJ 43062Elie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della FaillePascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
863NT+3EC9 49017Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1093NT+3WH4 49017Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintJacques Willems & Brigitte Ravet
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1113H-3SC5 30008Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
323H-2SC5 20026Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
472S+2EHJ 17044Elie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della FaillePascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
863S=WHK 14062Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1094S-1WHK50 80Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintJacques Willems & Brigitte Ravet
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172H+2ED10 17008Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
294H-1ED10100 44Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamJacques Willems & Brigitte Ravet
584H-2ED10200 71Raymond Ashley & Jean ChabotierMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
6112H+1ED10 14026Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
1034H-2ED10200 71Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174S-1SDQ 5044Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
294S=SS2420 80Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamJacques Willems & Brigitte Ravet
584S-1SC3 5044Raymond Ashley & Jean ChabotierMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
6114S-1SC6 5044Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
1034S-2NHJ 10008Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
171NT=NHJ90 80Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
291NT-1NHJ 10044Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamJacques Willems & Brigitte Ravet
581NT-1NH9 10044Raymond Ashley & Jean ChabotierMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
6111NT-1NH7 10044Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
1032S-2SHK 20008Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
416H=NH2980 44Elie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della FailleNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
696NT=NC5990 80Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJacques Willems & Brigitte Ravet
836H=SC3980 44Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1054H+2SS10480 08Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1176H=SCJ980 44Andy Lockwood & David MoffatPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
415S-1WHA50 80Elie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della FailleNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
694S=WHA 42044Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJacques Willems & Brigitte Ravet
835Hx-3SH7 50008Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1053D-2NH4 10062Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1174S+1WC2 45026Andy Lockwood & David MoffatPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
411NT-1NS6 10026Elie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della FailleNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
693D-1EHK50 62Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJacques Willems & Brigitte Ravet
833S-1NS5 10026Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1052H-1SS10 10026Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1172H=SH2110 80Andy Lockwood & David MoffatPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152NT+3WS9 21008Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
263NT-2WS2200 80Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
731NT+1WS9 12062Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
9112NT+1WC8 15035Jacques Willems & Brigitte RavetAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
1042NT+1WS6 15035Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintElie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della Faille
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
15PASSN Pass 35Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
26PASSN Pass 35Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
732H-1NDA 10008Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
9112H+1NDA140 80Jacques Willems & Brigitte RavetAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
1042S-1EHK100 62Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintElie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della Faille
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152NT-1ND10 10044Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
262S=SDQ110 62Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
733NT-2ND10 20026Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
9113NT-3SD10 30008Jacques Willems & Brigitte RavetAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
1044Dx-2WS10300 80Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintElie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della Faille
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3112C-4SC2 20062Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
643NT=WSQ 60035Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisElie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della Faille
873NT-1WC7100 80Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
953NT+1WSQ 63008Jacques Willems & Brigitte RavetRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1023NT=ECA 60035Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3114Cx=NHA710 80Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
644S+1NHK650 62Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisElie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della Faille
874S=NHA620 35Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
954H+1ES8 65008Jacques Willems & Brigitte RavetRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1024S=NHK620 35Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3112Sx-3WCA500 71Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteAndy Lockwood & David Moffat
642Sx-3WHA500 71Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisElie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della Faille
871NT-1WD550 17Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakPascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack
953NT-1WD550 17Jacques Willems & Brigitte RavetRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1021S-3WCA150 44Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
193NT=ECK 60062Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJacques Willems & Brigitte Ravet
344S+2EC5 68026Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteElie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della Faille
723NT=WCK 60062Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
1083NT=WCK 60062Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1153NT+3WC3 69008Andy Lockwood & David MoffatRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
195D-2EC10200 80Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJacques Willems & Brigitte Ravet
343NT=WS2 60008Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteElie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della Faille
723D+2EHA 15053Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
1081D+4EC10 15053Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1151D+5EC2 17026Andy Lockwood & David MoffatRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
192H+3WC6 20062Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJacques Willems & Brigitte Ravet
344H+1WC4 45026Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteElie Behaghel De Buer & Diane Della Faille
724H+1WC9 45026Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
1083H+1WC3 17080Thomas Pascal & Olivier ToussaintMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1154H+1ES2 45026Andy Lockwood & David MoffatRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 NICOLE VANDEMEULEBROUCK & LOUIS VRANKEN
BC Wavrien BCW181114bis 14/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 92 MaxMPs 192 Score 47,92% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4NT+1ES3-46037,503 13 Thomas Pascal
Olivier Toussaint
2NSNS2NT=NH712062,505
3EWNS4H=SD1042062,505
4AllEW5S-1SHA10087,507 7 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
5NSEW3H-3WSA-1500,000
6EWEW2H+2SDK-1700,000
7AllEW3NT+2WS466075,006 7 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
8-EW4H-1WDK-500,000
9EWEW3NT+3NC3-49012,501
10AllNS3H+1WDK-170100,008 16 Andy Lockwood
David Moffat
11-NS3NT=ES7-400100,008
12NSNS3H-3SC5-3000,000
13AllNS2H+2ED10-1700,000 12 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
14-NS4S-1SDQ-5050,004
15NSNS1NT=NHJ90100,008
16EWEW6H=NH2-98050,004 10 Elie Behaghel De Buer
Diane Della Faille
17-EW5S-1WHA-500,000
18NSEW1NT-1NS610075,006
19EWNS2NT+3WS9-2100,000 7 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
20AllNSPASSN Pass37,503
21NSNS2NT-1ND10-10050,004
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS3NT=ECK-60075,006 20 Jacques Willems
Brigitte Ravet
26AllNS5D-2EC10200100,008
27-NS2H+3WC6-20075,006

PAIR 2 AMÉLIE GOBBE & CÉCILE VANDAM
BC Wavrien BCW181114bis 14/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 122 MaxMPs 192 Score 63,54% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2EC1046062,505 21 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
2NSEW3NT-2NS2200100,008
3EWEW4H-1SCA50100,008
4AllNS5S=SS765062,505 10 Andy Lockwood
David Moffat
5NSNS4H-2WSK10025,002
6EWNS1NT-1ED510037,503
7AllNS3NT+2WS4-66025,002 17 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
8-NS4H-1WDK50100,008
9EWNS3NT+3NC349087,507
10AllEW4H+1WDK65075,006 16 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
11-EW3NT+2ES746050,004
12NSEW3H-2SC520075,006
13AllNS4H-1ED1010050,004 16 Jacques Willems
Brigitte Ravet
14-NS4S=SS2420100,008
15NSNS1NT-1NHJ-10050,004
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWNS3NT-2WS2200100,008 17 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
20AllNSPASSN Pass37,503
21NSNS2S=SDQ11075,006
22EWEW3NT=ECA60062,505 14 Thomas Pascal
Olivier Toussaint
23AllEW4S=NHK-62062,505
24-EW1S-3WCA-15050,004
25EWEW3NT=WCK60025,002 11 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
26AllEW3D+2EHA15037,503
27-EW4H+1WC945075,006

PAIR 3 CHRISTIAN RODE & BENOIT PIROTTE
BC Wavrien BCW181114bis 14/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 108 MaxMPs 192 Score 56,25% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H=WC942012,501 7 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
2NSEW3NT=NS2-6000,000
3EWEW3H+1SD10-17075,006
4AllNS5S-1SHA-10012,501 17 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
5NSNS3H-3WSA150100,008
6EWNS2H+2SDK170100,008
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllNS4H+1WDK-65025,002 8 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
11-NS3NT+2ES7-46050,004
12NSNS3H-2SC5-20025,002
13AllEW4H-2ED10-20012,501 17 Thomas Pascal
Olivier Toussaint
14-EW4S-2NHJ100100,008
15NSEW2S-2SHK200100,008
16EWEW6H=SC3-98050,004 18 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
17-EW5Hx-3SH7500100,008
18NSEW3S-1NS510075,006
19EWEW1NT+1WS912025,002 16 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
20AllEW2H-1NDA100100,008
21NSEW3NT-2ND1020075,006
22EWNS2C-4SC2-20075,006 21 Andy Lockwood
David Moffat
23AllNS4Cx=NHA710100,008
24-NS2Sx-3WCA50087,507
25EWNS4S+2EC5-68025,002 4 Elie Behaghel De Buer
Diane Della Faille
26AllNS3NT=WS2-6000,000
27-NS4H+1WC4-45025,002

PAIR 4 ELIE BEHAGHEL DE BUER & DIANE DELLA FAILLE
BC Wavrien BCW181114bis 14/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 95 MaxMPs 192 Score 49,48% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H=EC9-42087,507 14 Andy Lockwood
David Moffat
2NSNS3NT-1NH4-10025,002
3EWNS4H=NH542062,505
4AllNS5S-1NC5-10012,501 6 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
5NSNS3H-2WSA10025,002
6EWNS2D-1ECJ10037,503
7AllEW3NT=WC36000,000 14 Jacques Willems
Brigitte Ravet
8-EW3NT+1WDK43075,006
9EWEW3NT=NSQ-400100,008
10AllNS4H+1WDK-65025,002 12 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
11-NS3NT+1EHJ-43075,006
12NSNS2S+2EHJ-17050,004
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS6H=NH298050,004 14 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
17-NS5S-1WHA50100,008
18NSNS1NT-1NS6-10025,002
19EWEW2NT+1WS615062,505 7 Thomas Pascal
Olivier Toussaint
20AllEW2S-1EHK-10025,002
21NSEW4Dx-2WS10-3000,000
22EWEW3NT=WSQ60062,505 8 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
23AllEW4S+1NHK-65025,002
24-EW2Sx-3WHA-50012,501
25EWEW4S+2EC568075,006 20 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
26AllEW3NT=WS2600100,008
27-EW4H+1WC445075,006

PAIR 5 RAYMOND ASHLEY & JEAN CHABOTIER
BC Wavrien BCW181114bis 14/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 113 MaxMPs 192 Score 58,85% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+2EC10-46037,503 3 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
2NSNS3NT-2NS2-2000,000
3EWNS4H-1SCA-500,000
4AllEW5S=SCA-65037,503 10 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
5NSEW2S=NDA-11025,002
6EWEW1NT-1ECJ-10062,505
7AllNS3NT+2ES2-66025,002 9 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
8-NS4H=WDK-42050,004
9EWNS3NT+2NC246037,503
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS4H-2ED1020087,507 15 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
14-NS4S-1SC3-5050,004
15NSNS1NT-1NH9-10050,004
16EWEW4H+2SS10-480100,008 16 Thomas Pascal
Olivier Toussaint
17-EW3D-2NH410025,002
18NSEW2H-1SS1010075,006
19EWEW2NT+3WS9210100,008 17 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
20AllEWPASSN Pass62,505
21NSEW2NT-1ND1010050,004
22EWEW3NT+1WSQ630100,008 23 Jacques Willems
Brigitte Ravet
23AllEW4H+1ES8650100,008
24-EW3NT-1WD5-5087,507
25EWEW3NT+3WC3690100,008 20 Andy Lockwood
David Moffat
26AllEW1D+5EC217075,006
27-EW4H+1ES245075,006

PAIR 6 CHANTAL COURTOIS & SERGE LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW181114bis 14/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 109 MaxMPs 192 Score 56,77% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H=WC9-42087,507 17 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
2NSNS3NT=NS2600100,008
3EWNS3H+1SD1017025,002
4AllEW4Sx+1NS3-9900,000 11 Thomas Pascal
Olivier Toussaint
5NSEW3H-2WSK-10075,006
6EWEW1NT-1ECJ-10062,505
7AllEW3NT+2ES266075,006 15 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
8-EW4H=WDK42050,004
9EWEW3NT+2NC2-46062,505
10AllEW4H+1WDK65075,006 15 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
11-EW3NT+3EC949087,507
12NSEW3S=WHK14025,002
13AllNS2H+1ED10-14025,002 10 Andy Lockwood
David Moffat
14-NS4S-1SC6-5050,004
15NSNS1NT-1NH7-10050,004
16EWNS6NT=NC5990100,008 18 Jacques Willems
Brigitte Ravet
17-NS4S=WHA-42050,004
18NSNS3D-1EHK5075,006
19EWEW3NT-2WS2-2000,000 7 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
20AllEWPASSN Pass62,505
21NSEW2S=SDQ-11025,002
22EWNS3NT=WSQ-60037,503 16 Elie Behaghel De Buer
Diane Della Faille
23AllNS4S+1NHK65075,006
24-NS2Sx-3WHA50087,507
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --

PAIR 7 PASCALINE LEBLU & GABRIEL BELSACK
BC Wavrien BCW181114bis 14/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 96 MaxMPs 192 Score 50,00% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllNS5S=SCA65062,505 14 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
5NSNS2S=NDA11075,006
6EWNS1NT-1ECJ10037,503
7AllEW3NT+1WC263025,002 15 Thomas Pascal
Olivier Toussaint
8-EW5Dx-6NH31400100,008
9EWEW3NT+2NC3-46062,505
10AllEW4H+1WDK65075,006 12 Elie Behaghel De Buer
Diane Della Faille
11-EW3NT+1EHJ43025,002
12NSEW2S+2EHJ17050,004
13AllEW2H+2ED10170100,008 12 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
14-EW4S-1SDQ5050,004
15NSEW1NT=NHJ-900,000
16EWEW6H=SCJ-98050,004 10 Andy Lockwood
David Moffat
17-EW4S+1WC245075,006
18NSEW2H=SH2-1100,000
19EWNS1NT+1WS9-12075,006 8 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
20AllNS2H-1NDA-1000,000
21NSNS3NT-2ND10-20025,002
22EWEW3NT-1WC7-1000,000 12 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
23AllEW4S=NHA-62062,505
24-EW1NT-1WD5-5087,507
25EWNS3NT=WCK-60075,006 13 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
26AllNS3D+2EHA-15062,505
27-NS4H+1WC9-45025,002

PAIR 8 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW181114bis 14/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 79 MaxMPs 192 Score 41,15% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+3ES4490100,008 11 Jacques Willems
Brigitte Ravet
2NSEW2NT=NS4-12037,503
3EWEW4H+1SD10-4500,000
4AllEW5S-1NC510087,507 18 Elie Behaghel De Buer
Diane Della Faille
5NSEW3H-2WSA-10075,006
6EWEW2D-1ECJ-10062,505
7AllEW3NT+2WC366075,006 9 Andy Lockwood
David Moffat
8-EW4Cx-2SH530025,002
9EWEW3NT+3NC6-49012,501
10AllNS4H+1WDK-65025,002 9 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
11-NS3NT+3EC9-49012,501
12NSNS3S=WHK-14075,006
13AllEW4H-2ED10-20012,501 9 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
14-EW4S-1SC35050,004
15NSEW1NT-1NH910050,004
16EWNS6H=SC398050,004 6 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
17-NS5Hx-3SH7-5000,000
18NSNS3S-1NS5-10025,002
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWNS3NT-1WC7100100,008 12 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
23AllNS4S=NHA62037,503
24-NS1NT-1WD55012,501
25EWEW3NT=WCK60025,002 5 Thomas Pascal
Olivier Toussaint
26AllEW1D+4EC1015037,503
27-EW3H+1WC31700,000

PAIR 9 JACQUES WILLEMS & BRIGITTE RAVET
BC Wavrien BCW181114bis 14/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 62 MaxMPs 192 Score 32,29% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+3ES4-4900,000 13 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
2NSNS2NT=NS412062,505
3EWNS4H+1SD10450100,008
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS3NT=WC3-600100,008 10 Elie Behaghel De Buer
Diane Della Faille
8-NS3NT+1WDK-43025,002
9EWNS3NT=NSQ4000,000
10AllEW4H=WDK62025,002 9 Thomas Pascal
Olivier Toussaint
11-EW3NT+3WH449087,507
12NSEW4S-1WHK-500,000
13AllEW4H-1ED10-10050,004 8 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
14-EW4S=SS2-4200,000
15NSEW1NT-1NHJ10050,004
16EWEW6NT=NC5-9900,000 6 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
17-EW4S=WHA42050,004
18NSEW3D-1EHK-5025,002
19EWNS2NT+1WC8-15037,503 11 Andy Lockwood
David Moffat
20AllNS2H+1NDA140100,008
21NSNS3NT-3SD10-3000,000
22EWNS3NT+1WSQ-6300,000 1 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
23AllNS4H+1ES8-6500,000
24-NS3NT-1WD55012,501
25EWEW3NT=ECK60025,002 4 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
26AllEW5D-2EC10-2000,000
27-EW2H+3WC620025,002

PAIR 10 THOMAS PASCAL & OLIVIER TOUSSAINT
BC Wavrien BCW181114bis 14/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 109 MaxMPs 216 Score 50,46% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4NT+1ES346062,505 11 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
2NSEW2NT=NH7-12037,503
3EWEW4H=SD10-42037,503
4AllNS4Sx+1NS3990100,008 13 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
5NSNS3H-2WSK10025,002
6EWNS1NT-1ECJ10037,503
7AllNS3NT+1WC2-63075,006 9 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
8-NS5Dx-6NH3-14000,000
9EWNS3NT+2NC346037,503
10AllNS4H=WDK-62075,006 15 Jacques Willems
Brigitte Ravet
11-NS3NT+3WH4-49012,501
12NSNS4S-1WHK50100,008
13AllNS4H-2ED1020087,507 7 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
14-NS4S-2NHJ-1000,000
15NSNS2S-2SHK-2000,000
16EWNS4H+2SS104800,000 8 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
17-NS3D-2NH4-10075,006
18NSNS2H-1SS10-10025,002
19EWNS2NT+1WS6-15037,503 17 Elie Behaghel De Buer
Diane Della Faille
20AllNS2S-1EHK10075,006
21NSNS4Dx-2WS10300100,008
22EWNS3NT=ECA-60037,503 10 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
23AllNS4S=NHK62037,503
24-NS1S-3WCA15050,004
25EWNS3NT=WCK-60075,006 19 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
26AllNS1D+4EC10-15062,505
27-NS3H+1WC3-170100,008

PAIR 11 ANDY LOCKWOOD & DAVID MOFFAT
BC Wavrien BCW181114bis 14/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 95 MaxMPs 216 Score 43,98% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H=EC942012,501 10 Elie Behaghel De Buer
Diane Della Faille
2NSEW3NT-1NH410075,006
3EWEW4H=NH5-42037,503
4AllEW5S=SS7-65037,503 14 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
5NSEW4H-2WSK-10075,006
6EWEW1NT-1ED5-10062,505
7AllNS3NT+2WC3-66025,002 15 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
8-NS4Cx-2SH5-30075,006
9EWNS3NT+3NC649087,507
10AllEW3H+1WDK1700,000 8 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
11-EW3NT=ES74000,000
12NSEW3H-3SC5300100,008
13AllEW2H+1ED1014075,006 14 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
14-EW4S-1SC65050,004
15NSEW1NT-1NH710050,004
16EWNS6H=SCJ98050,004 14 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
17-NS4S+1WC2-45025,002
18NSNS2H=SH2110100,008
19EWEW2NT+1WC815062,505 13 Jacques Willems
Brigitte Ravet
20AllEW2H+1NDA-1400,000
21NSEW3NT-3SD10300100,008
22EWEW2C-4SC220025,002 3 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
23AllEW4Cx=NHA-7100,000
24-EW2Sx-3WCA-50012,501
25EWNS3NT+3WC3-6900,000 4 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
26AllNS1D+5EC2-17025,002
27-NS4H+1ES2-45025,002

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards