19-09-18

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW190918 18-09-19

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6½ Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 162 of 162 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL]BdsTotalMax%Score
19Ray Ashley & Jean Chabotier24157,0024065,42
24Benoit Pirotte & Christian Rode24143,0024059,58
33Hedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer24139,0024057,92
41Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair24131,0024054,58
55Amelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam24130,0024054,17
613Marianne Falla & Alain Devigne27142,0027052,59
711Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis27140,0027051,85
87Jean Verelst & Christiane Verelst24116,0024048,33
912Adrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur27128,0027047,41
102Joelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed24111,0024046,25
1110Lucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere27110,0027040,74
128Marc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak2490,0024037,50
136Luc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman2483,0024034,58

(printed 23:27:35 18-09-19 EBUScore Pairs1.2.1(c) EBU


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
523NT+2NC6460 91 Amelie Gobbe & Cecile VandamJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
863NT=NS5400 19 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
1013NT+1SC3430 55 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
1133NT+1NC5430 55 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
1273NT+2NC5460 91 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1393NT=NS5400 19 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
524H-2EC10100 91 Amelie Gobbe & Cecile VandamJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
864H-2ES4100 91 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
1014H=ES9 42028 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
1134H=ES9 42028 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
1274H=ES9 42028 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1394H-1EC950 64 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
524S-2NC3 10028 Amelie Gobbe & Cecile VandamJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
864S-1NC8 5064 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
1014S=ND4420 100 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
1134S-2NC3 10028 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
1274S-2NC8 10028 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1393S=ND4140 82 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
414S=WHJ 62064 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
753NT+2EH7 660010 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1094S+1WCQ 65028 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1124S=WHJ 62064 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1266S-2WHJ200 100 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
1384S=WS7 62064 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
411NT+2WS7 15028 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
751NT-1WS250 100 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1091D-3S*CJ 300010 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1121NT=WS2 9073 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1262D+1W*S2 11046 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
1382D=W*H3 9073 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
414H=EH8 62055 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
754H=EC7 62055 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1094H+1EC7 650010 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1124H=EH8 62055 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1264H=EC2 62055 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
1385H-1EC4100 100 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
392S=EC6 11046 Hedwig Fiems & Jean MeyerRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
642S-1EC6100 100 Luc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-RosmanBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1082S=EC6 11046 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1112S=EC6 11046 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
1252S=EC6 11046 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1372S=EC6 11046 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
393S=WC7 14037 Hedwig Fiems & Jean MeyerRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
643Cx-4SC4 800010 Luc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-RosmanBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1082S+1EH7 14037 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1112S=ECK 11082 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
1252S=ECK 11082 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1372S=ECK 11082 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
392D=WS5 9019 Hedwig Fiems & Jean MeyerRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
642C-1NDA 5055 Luc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-RosmanBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1082D=EC10 9019 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1112C=NDK90 82 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
1252S-2WS6200 100 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1372H-1SD10 5055 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
283NT=SC7600 55 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
533NT+1SS4630 91 Amelie Gobbe & Cecile VandamHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
1073NT-2SC7 20019 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1193NT-2SC7 20019 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1243NT=SC7600 55 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1363NT+1SD2630 91 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
283NT-1WH350 91 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
533NT+1EH5 430010 Amelie Gobbe & Cecile VandamHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
1072NT=EH5 12046 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1192H-2NS5 10064 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1243D+1EH5 13028 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1363NT-1EH550 91 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
283NT-1WHJ50 82 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
533NT-2WHJ100 100 Amelie Gobbe & Cecile VandamHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
1073NT=EC2 40028 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1191NT+1WHJ 12064 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1243NT=WD3 40028 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1363NT=WHJ 40028 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT-2ECQ200 91 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
423NT-2ECQ200 91 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1063NT=EC7 60019 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
1183NT=ECQ 60019 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1233NT-1ECQ100 55 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
1353NT-1ECQ100 55 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173C=SS2110 64 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
424H-3NSA 150010 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1063C=SS2110 64 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
1183NT=NSA400 100 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1232C+1SS2110 64 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
1353NT-1NSA 5028 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT-3SS10 30046 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
421NT+1SS10120 100 Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1063NT-3SS10 30046 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
1183S-1WC250 82 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1233NT-3SS4 30046 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
1352NT-4SS9 400010 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
314NT+1WCJ 66028 Hedwig Fiems & Jean MeyerThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
966Dx-1WSJ200 100 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
1055D-1WSA100 82 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1175D=WHK 60046 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1225Dx=WHK 750010 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1344D=WHK 13064 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
314H-2SCK 10082 Hedwig Fiems & Jean MeyerThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
964S-1WHK50 100 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
1054Hx-2SCK 30028 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1173S+1WHK 17046 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1223S=WHK 14064 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1344S=WSA 420010 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
313H+1SS5170 91 Hedwig Fiems & Jean MeyerThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
963H=NS10140 55 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
1052H+2SCK170 91 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1172H+1NS10140 55 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1223C=WH10 110010 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1343C-1WH1050 28 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
294S-2NC2 100010 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
854S=NC4420 46 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1044S=NC4420 46 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1164S+1NC4450 100 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
1214S=NC4420 46 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
1333NT+1ND4430 82 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
294S+1NH8650 64 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
854S=NDA620 37 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1044S+2NC8680 91 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1164S+2NC8680 91 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
1213S+2NHJ200 010 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
1334S=NDA620 37 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
293H+1WD10 17073 Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
853H+1WD10 17073 Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1042H+2WD10 17073 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1162H+2WD10 17073 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisLuc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-Rosman
1214H=WD10 42028 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
1334H+1WH3 450010 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184S=WH9 62073 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
744S=WC2 62073 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1033NT+1EH5 63028 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
1154S=WC7 62073 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1294S+1WH9 650010 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1324S=WC8 62073 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
182S+1EC7 14073 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
743NT=WD3 600010 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1032NT+1WD6 15046 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
1152S+2EC7 17028 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1292S+1EC6 14073 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1322NT-1WD6100 100 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183Hx-3ES7500 100 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
741H=EDJ 80010 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1034D-1NHA 5037 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
1154D-1NHK 5037 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisAmelie Gobbe & Cecile Vandam
1294C+1SH9150 73 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1323C+2SH8150 73 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
633S=EH6 14028 Luc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-RosmanHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
973H=NSA140 91 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1022S=EH6 11064 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1143S=EH6 14028 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1283H=NSA140 91 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1312S+1EH6 14028 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
634H+3SH2710 19 Luc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-RosmanHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
974H+3NC10710 19 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1023NT+4NC10720 46 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1146NT+1NS51470 82 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1286NT+1NC101470 82 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1316NT+1SD51470 82 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
634H-1SDA 5028 Luc Cartuyvels & Françoise Duren-RosmanHedwig Fiems & Jean Meyer
974S-2WHK100 73 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1024Sx-1WHK100 73 Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1145Hx-2SDA 300010 Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
1284Sx-1WHK100 73 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1314Sx-1WHK100 73 Marianne Falla & Alain DevigneThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 THOMAS PASCAL-JACQUELINE VINCLAIR PAIR 2 JOELLE COULIE-MERCEDES STEED 
BCW190918 18/09/2019 BCW190918 18/09/2019 
Sess 1 Sec A Rank 4 Sess 1 Sec A Rank 10 
MPs 131 MaxMPs 240 Score 54,58% MPs 111 MaxMPs 240 Score 46,25% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Stellian/Deruyttere -430550,00 1Gobbe/Vandam -460110,00 
2Stellian/Deruyttere 420880,00 2Gobbe/Vandam -100110,00 
3Stellian/Deruyttere -42000,00 3Gobbe/Vandam 100880,00 
4Pirotte/Rode 620440,00 4Courtois/Louis 620440,00 
5Pirotte/Rode 150880,00 5Courtois/Louis 90330,00 
6Pirotte/Rode 620550,00 6Courtois/Louis 620550,00 
7Courtois/Louis 110660,00 7/ ----  
8Courtois/Louis 110220,00 8/ ----  
9Courtois/Louis -90220,00 9/ ----  
10/ ----  10Smeyers/Koscielniak 600550,00 
11/ ----  11Smeyers/Koscielniak 50990,00 
12/ ----  12Smeyers/Koscielniak 50880,00 
13Verelst/Verelst 200990,00 13Pirotte/Rode -200110,00 
14Verelst/Verelst 110660,00 14Pirotte/Rode 15010100,00 
15Verelst/Verelst -300440,00 15Pirotte/Rode -12000,00 
16Fiems/Meyer 660880,00 16Steed/Couvreur 75010100,00 
17Fiems/Meyer 100220,00 17Steed/Couvreur 140440,00 
18Fiems/Meyer -170110,00 18Steed/Couvreur 11010100,00 
19Steed/Couvreur -420660,00 19Ashley/Chabotier -10000,00 
20Steed/Couvreur -20010100,00 20Ashley/Chabotier 650660,00 
21Steed/Couvreur 420880,00 21Ashley/Chabotier -170770,00 
22Smeyers/Koscielniak -620770,00 22Falla/Devigne 620330,00 
23Smeyers/Koscielniak -140770,00 23Falla/Devigne -10000,00 
24Smeyers/Koscielniak 50010100,00 24Falla/Devigne -150330,00 
25Falla/Devigne 140880,00 25Stellian/Deruyttere 110440,00 
26Falla/Devigne -1470220,00 26Stellian/Deruyttere -720660,00 
27Falla/Devigne -100330,00 27Stellian/Deruyttere -100330,00 
PAIR 3 HEDWIG FIEMS-JEAN MEYER PAIR 4 BENOIT PIROTTE-CHRISTIAN RODE 
BCW190918 18/09/2019 BCW190918 18/09/2019 
Sess 1 Sec A Rank 3 Sess 1 Sec A Rank 2 
MPs 139 MaxMPs 240 Score 57,92% MPs 143 MaxMPs 240 Score 59,58% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Courtois/Louis -430550,00 1/ ----  
2Courtois/Louis 420880,00 2/ ----  
3Courtois/Louis 100880,00 3/ ----  
4/ ----  4Pascal/Vinclair -620660,00 
5/ ----  5Pascal/Vinclair -150220,00 
6/ ----  6Pascal/Vinclair -620550,00 
7Ashley/Chabotier -110440,00 7Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros-10000,00 
8Ashley/Chabotier -140330,00 8Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros80010100,00 
9Ashley/Chabotier -90110,00 9Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros50550,00 
10Gobbe/Vandam -630110,00 10Steed/Couvreur -600550,00 
11Gobbe/Vandam 43010100,00 11Steed/Couvreur 130880,00 
12Gobbe/Vandam -10000,00 12Steed/Couvreur 400880,00 
13Steed/Couvreur -100550,00 13Coulie/Steed 200990,00 
14Steed/Couvreur -110440,00 14Coulie/Steed -15000,00 
15Steed/Couvreur 300660,00 15Coulie/Steed 12010100,00 
16Pascal/Vinclair -660220,00 16Falla/Devigne 130440,00 
17Pascal/Vinclair -100880,00 17Falla/Devigne 42010100,00 
18Pascal/Vinclair 170990,00 18Falla/Devigne -50880,00 
19Falla/Devigne -430220,00 19Stellian/Deruyttere -420660,00 
20Falla/Devigne -620770,00 20Stellian/Deruyttere -680110,00 
21Falla/Devigne 45010100,00 21Stellian/Deruyttere 170330,00 
22Stellian/Deruyttere 630880,00 22Verelst/Verelst 620330,00 
23Stellian/Deruyttere 150660,00 23Verelst/Verelst 60010100,00 
24Stellian/Deruyttere 50770,00 24Verelst/Verelst 8010100,00 
25Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros140880,00 25Courtois/Louis 140880,00 
26Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros-710990,00 26Courtois/Louis -1470220,00 
27Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros50880,00 27Courtois/Louis 30010100,00 
PAIR 5 AMELIE GOBBE-CECILE VANDAM PAIR 6 LUC CARTUYVELS-FRANÇOISE DUREN-ROSMAN 
BCW190918 18/09/2019 BCW190918 18/09/2019 
Sess 1 Sec A Rank 5 Sess 1 Sec A Rank 13 
MPs 130 MaxMPs 240 Score 54,17% MPs 83 MaxMPs 240 Score 34,58% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Coulie/Steed 460990,00 1Smeyers/Koscielniak -400990,00 
2Coulie/Steed 100990,00 2Smeyers/Koscielniak -100110,00 
3Coulie/Steed -100220,00 3Smeyers/Koscielniak 50440,00 
4Verelst/Verelst 66010100,00 4Steed/Couvreur -20000,00 
5Verelst/Verelst -5000,00 5Steed/Couvreur 110660,00 
6Verelst/Verelst 620550,00 6Steed/Couvreur 620550,00 
7Steed/Couvreur 110660,00 7Pirotte/Rode 10010100,00 
8Steed/Couvreur 110220,00 8Pirotte/Rode -80000,00 
9Steed/Couvreur -20000,00 9Pirotte/Rode -50550,00 
10Fiems/Meyer 630990,00 10Falla/Devigne -630110,00 
11Fiems/Meyer -43000,00 11Falla/Devigne -50110,00 
12Fiems/Meyer 10010100,00 12Falla/Devigne 400880,00 
13Falla/Devigne -100550,00 13Stellian/Deruyttere 600990,00 
14Falla/Devigne 50880,00 14Stellian/Deruyttere -110440,00 
15Falla/Devigne 40010100,00 15Stellian/Deruyttere 300660,00 
16Stellian/Deruyttere -100220,00 16Ashley/Chabotier -20000,00 
17Stellian/Deruyttere 300880,00 17Ashley/Chabotier -5000,00 
18Stellian/Deruyttere -170110,00 18Ashley/Chabotier -140550,00 
19Smeyers/Koscielniak -420660,00 19Courtois/Louis -45000,00 
20Smeyers/Koscielniak -620770,00 20Courtois/Louis -680110,00 
21Smeyers/Koscielniak 170330,00 21Courtois/Louis 170330,00 
22Courtois/Louis 620330,00 22/ ----  
23Courtois/Louis 170880,00 23/ ----  
24Courtois/Louis 50770,00 24/ ----  
25/ ----  25Fiems/Meyer -140220,00 
26/ ----  26Fiems/Meyer 710110,00 
27/ ----  27Fiems/Meyer -50220,00 
PAIR 7 JEAN VERELST-CHRISTIANE VERELST PAIR 8 MARC SMEYERS-JEAN KOSCIELNIAK 
BCW190918 18/09/2019 BCW190918 18/09/2019 
Sess 1 Sec A Rank 8 Sess 1 Sec A Rank 12 
MPs 116 MaxMPs 240 Score 48,33% MPs 90 MaxMPs 240 Score 37,50% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Steed/Couvreur -460110,00 1Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros400110,00 
2Steed/Couvreur 420880,00 2Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros100990,00 
3Steed/Couvreur 100880,00 3Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros-50660,00 
4Gobbe/Vandam -66000,00 4Falla/Devigne 620440,00 
5Gobbe/Vandam 5010100,00 5Falla/Devigne 90330,00 
6Gobbe/Vandam -620550,00 6Falla/Devigne -10000,00 
7Falla/Devigne 110660,00 7Stellian/Deruyttere 110660,00 
8Falla/Devigne 110220,00 8Stellian/Deruyttere 140770,00 
9Falla/Devigne 50550,00 9Stellian/Deruyttere 90990,00 
10Stellian/Deruyttere 200990,00 10Coulie/Steed -600550,00 
11Stellian/Deruyttere 120660,00 11Coulie/Steed -50110,00 
12Stellian/Deruyttere 400880,00 12Coulie/Steed -50220,00 
13Pascal/Vinclair -200110,00 13Courtois/Louis 600990,00 
14Pascal/Vinclair -110440,00 14Courtois/Louis -40000,00 
15Pascal/Vinclair 300660,00 15Courtois/Louis -50220,00 
16Courtois/Louis 600660,00 16/ ----  
17Courtois/Louis 170660,00 17/ ----  
18Courtois/Louis -140550,00 18/ ----  
19/ ----  19Gobbe/Vandam 420440,00 
20/ ----  20Gobbe/Vandam 620330,00 
21/ ----  21Gobbe/Vandam -170770,00 
22Pirotte/Rode -620770,00 22Pascal/Vinclair 620330,00 
23Pirotte/Rode -60000,00 23Pascal/Vinclair 140330,00 
24Pirotte/Rode -8000,00 24Pascal/Vinclair -50000,00 
25Ashley/Chabotier -140110,00 25Steed/Couvreur -140110,00 
26Ashley/Chabotier -710990,00 26Steed/Couvreur -1470220,00 
27Ashley/Chabotier -100330,00 27Steed/Couvreur -100330,00 
PAIR 9 RAY ASHLEY-JEAN CHABOTIER PAIR 10 LUCIENNE STELLIAN-RICHARD DERUYTTERE 
BCW190918 18/09/2019 BCW190918 18/09/2019 
Sess 1 Sec A Rank 1 Sess 1 Sec A Rank 11 
MPs 157 MaxMPs 240 Score 65,42% MPs 110 MaxMPs 270 Score 40,74% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Falla/Devigne -400990,00 1Pascal/Vinclair 430550,00 
2Falla/Devigne -50440,00 2Pascal/Vinclair -420220,00 
3Falla/Devigne -140220,00 3Pascal/Vinclair 42010100,00 
4Stellian/Deruyttere 650880,00 4Ashley/Chabotier -650220,00 
5Stellian/Deruyttere 30010100,00 5Ashley/Chabotier -30000,00 
6Stellian/Deruyttere 65010100,00 6Ashley/Chabotier -65000,00 
7Fiems/Meyer 110660,00 7Smeyers/Koscielniak -110440,00 
8Fiems/Meyer 140770,00 8Smeyers/Koscielniak -140330,00 
9Fiems/Meyer 90990,00 9Smeyers/Koscielniak -90110,00 
10Courtois/Louis 200990,00 10Verelst/Verelst -200110,00 
11Courtois/Louis 100440,00 11Verelst/Verelst -120440,00 
12Courtois/Louis 120440,00 12Verelst/Verelst -400220,00 
13/ ----  13Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros-600110,00 
14/ ----  14Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros110660,00 
15/ ----  15Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros-300440,00 
16Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros20010100,00 16Gobbe/Vandam 100880,00 
17Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros5010100,00 17Gobbe/Vandam -300220,00 
18Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros140550,00 18Gobbe/Vandam 170990,00 
19Coulie/Steed 10010100,00 19Pirotte/Rode 420440,00 
20Coulie/Steed -650440,00 20Pirotte/Rode 680990,00 
21Coulie/Steed 170330,00 21Pirotte/Rode -170770,00 
22Steed/Couvreur 65010100,00 22Fiems/Meyer -630220,00 
23Steed/Couvreur 140330,00 23Fiems/Meyer -150440,00 
24Steed/Couvreur -150330,00 24Fiems/Meyer -50330,00 
25Verelst/Verelst 140990,00 25Coulie/Steed -110660,00 
26Verelst/Verelst 710110,00 26Coulie/Steed 720440,00 
27Verelst/Verelst 100770,00 27Coulie/Steed 100770,00 
PAIR 11 CHANTAL COURTOIS-SERGE LOUIS PAIR 12 ADRIAN STEED-DANIEL COUVREUR 
BCW190918 18/09/2019 BCW190918 18/09/2019 
Sess 1 Sec A Rank 7 Sess 1 Sec A Rank 9 
MPs 140 MaxMPs 270 Score 51,85% MPs 128 MaxMPs 270 Score 47,41% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Fiems/Meyer 430550,00 1Verelst/Verelst 460990,00 
2Fiems/Meyer -420220,00 2Verelst/Verelst -420220,00 
3Fiems/Meyer -100220,00 3Verelst/Verelst -100220,00 
4Coulie/Steed -620660,00 4Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros20010100,00 
5Coulie/Steed -90770,00 5Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros-110440,00 
6Coulie/Steed -620550,00 6Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros-620550,00 
7Pascal/Vinclair -110440,00 7Gobbe/Vandam -110440,00 
8Pascal/Vinclair -110880,00 8Gobbe/Vandam -110880,00 
9Pascal/Vinclair 90880,00 9Gobbe/Vandam 20010100,00 
10Ashley/Chabotier -200110,00 10Pirotte/Rode 600550,00 
11Ashley/Chabotier -100660,00 11Pirotte/Rode -130220,00 
12Ashley/Chabotier -120660,00 12Pirotte/Rode -400220,00 
13Smeyers/Koscielniak -600110,00 13Fiems/Meyer 100550,00 
14Smeyers/Koscielniak 40010100,00 14Fiems/Meyer 110660,00 
15Smeyers/Koscielniak 50880,00 15Fiems/Meyer -300440,00 
16Verelst/Verelst -600440,00 16Coulie/Steed -75000,00 
17Verelst/Verelst -170440,00 17Coulie/Steed -140660,00 
18Verelst/Verelst 140550,00 18Coulie/Steed -11000,00 
19Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros45010100,00 19Pascal/Vinclair 420440,00 
20Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros680990,00 20Pascal/Vinclair 20000,00 
21Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros-170770,00 21Pascal/Vinclair -420220,00 
22Gobbe/Vandam -620770,00 22Ashley/Chabotier -65000,00 
23Gobbe/Vandam -170220,00 23Ashley/Chabotier -140770,00 
24Gobbe/Vandam -50330,00 24Ashley/Chabotier 150770,00 
25Pirotte/Rode -140220,00 25Smeyers/Koscielniak 140990,00 
26Pirotte/Rode 1470880,00 26Smeyers/Koscielniak 1470880,00 
27Pirotte/Rode -30000,00 27Smeyers/Koscielniak 100770,00 
PAIR 13 MARIANNE FALLA-ALAIN DEVIGNE 
BCW190918 18/09/2019 
Sess 1 Sec A Rank 6 
MPs 142 MaxMPs 270 Score 52,59% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Ashley/Chabotier 400110,00 
2Ashley/Chabotier 50660,00 
3Ashley/Chabotier 140880,00 
4Smeyers/Koscielniak -620660,00 
5Smeyers/Koscielniak -90770,00 
6Smeyers/Koscielniak 10010100,00 
7Verelst/Verelst -110440,00 
8Verelst/Verelst -110880,00 
9Verelst/Verelst -50550,00 
10Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros630990,00 
11Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros50990,00 
12Cartuyvels/Duren-Ros-400220,00 
13Gobbe/Vandam 100550,00 
14Gobbe/Vandam -50220,00 
15Gobbe/Vandam -40000,00 
16Pirotte/Rode -130660,00 
17Pirotte/Rode -42000,00 
18Pirotte/Rode 50220,00 
19Fiems/Meyer 430880,00 
20Fiems/Meyer 620330,00 
21Fiems/Meyer -45000,00 
22Coulie/Steed -620770,00 
23Coulie/Steed 10010100,00 
24Coulie/Steed 150770,00 
25Pascal/Vinclair -140220,00 
26Pascal/Vinclair 1470880,00 
27Pascal/Vinclair 100770,00