19-06-05

Ranks

BC Wavrien mercredi Pairs 05-06-19

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

5 Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 135 of 135 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL]BdsTotalMax%Score
12Cecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe27133,0021661,57
21Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair27124,0021657,41
35Gaetan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige27123,0021656,94
47Adrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur27119,0021655,09
54Serge Louis & Chantal Courtois27107,0021649,54
66Vinciane De Borrekens & Joelle Coulie27102,0021647,22
73Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen2799,0021645,83
89Jean Verelst & Christiane Verelst2798,0021645,37
910Monique Jacquet & Dominique Darmstaedter2788,0021640,74
108Ray Ashley & Jean Chabotier2787,0021640,28

(printed 08:07:47 06-06-19 EBUScore Pairs1.2.1(c) EBU


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 8

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
361NT=EDA 9044 Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenVinciane De Borrekens & Joelle Coulie
421Hx-1SSK 10026 Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
593C-1N*S5 5062 tan Van De Werve & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
785C-3E*DA150 80 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1013C=E*S4 11008 Monique Jacquet & Dominique DarmstaedterThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
363NT+1ND6630 71 Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenVinciane De Borrekens & Joelle Coulie
423NT+1NH6630 71 Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
593NT=SCJ600 35 tan Van De Werve & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
783NT=NCJ600 35 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1013NT-1NCJ 10008 Monique Jacquet & Dominique DarmstaedterThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
363H+2SS2200 08 Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenVinciane De Borrekens & Joelle Coulie
424H+1SC8450 53 Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
594H+1SS2450 53 tan Van De Werve & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
784H+1SH2450 53 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1014H+1SH2450 53 Monique Jacquet & Dominique DarmstaedterThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
472S-1WS4100 26 Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
534S-4WS3400 80 tan Van De Werve & Charlotte De WasseigeLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
613S-2WS6200 53 Vinciane De Borrekens & Joelle CoulieThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
893C-2WD3200 53 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1022S=WC6 11008 Monique Jacquet & Dominique DarmstaedterCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
474D+1SH7150 71 Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
533NT-2SHK 20008 tan Van De Werve & Charlotte De WasseigeLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
613NT-1NH10 10035 Vinciane De Borrekens & Joelle CoulieThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
893NT-1NHK 10035 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1024D+1SH9150 71 Monique Jacquet & Dominique DarmstaedterCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
473S-1WDA100 80 Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
532S+1WHA 14008 tan Van De Werve & Charlotte De WasseigeLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
612S=WCK 11035 Vinciane De Borrekens & Joelle CoulieThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
892S=WDA 11035 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
1023C-2SS6 10062 Monique Jacquet & Dominique DarmstaedterCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
583H=NH2140 71 tan Van De Werve & Charlotte De WasseigeRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
643H-1NH6 10026 Vinciane De Borrekens & Joelle CoulieSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
723H=NCJ140 71 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
913H-1NH2 10026 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
1033H-1NCJ 10026 Monique Jacquet & Dominique DarmstaedterLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
583NT+3SC8490 80 tan Van De Werve & Charlotte De WasseigeRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
644H+2SD4480 62 Vinciane De Borrekens & Joelle CoulieSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
726H-2SH3 10008 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
916H-1SD2 5026 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
1034H+1SS10450 44 Monique Jacquet & Dominique DarmstaedterLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
586C-2WSA200 80 tan Van De Werve & Charlotte De WasseigeRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
643S=EDK 14044 Vinciane De Borrekens & Joelle CoulieSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
722S+2EH6 17026 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
914Dx-3NCQ 50008 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
1033H+1SCK170 62 Monique Jacquet & Dominique DarmstaedterLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
122D+1WC2 11017 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
692D=ED8 9044 Vinciane De Borrekens & Joelle CoulieJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
752C+2NH8130 80 Adrian Steed & Daniel Couvreurtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
832D+1ES2 11017 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
1042S=NH8110 62 Monique Jacquet & Dominique DarmstaedterSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123H+1SC5170 08 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
694H=SH4420 53 Vinciane De Borrekens & Joelle CoulieJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
754H=SC2420 53 Adrian Steed & Daniel Couvreurtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
834H=SC5420 53 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
1044H=SC5420 53 Monique Jacquet & Dominique DarmstaedterSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123H=ECK 14017 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
693H=WC6 14017 Vinciane De Borrekens & Joelle CoulieJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
754H-1WHA50 53 Adrian Steed & Daniel Couvreurtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
834H-1ECK50 53 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
1042Cx=SDQ180 80 Monique Jacquet & Dominique DarmstaedterSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
232S=ED5 11071 Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
712S+1ESA 14044 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
862S=ED9 11071 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierVinciane De Borrekens & Joelle Coulie
942S+2WD6 17017 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1053S+1ED8 17017 Monique Jacquet & Dominique Darmstaedtertan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
234H-1SCK 5044 Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
715Hx-1SCK 10026 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
865D=EHK 40008 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierVinciane De Borrekens & Joelle Coulie
945D-1EHA50 62 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1056Dx-2EHK300 80 Monique Jacquet & Dominique Darmstaedtertan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
232D+1NC9110 62 Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
712D+2NC9130 80 Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
864H-1SC10 10035 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierVinciane De Borrekens & Joelle Coulie
943H-1NC7 10035 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1053D-2NC9 20008 Monique Jacquet & Dominique Darmstaedtertan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT=NDK400 80 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclairtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
343NT-1SC2 5035 Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
823NT-1SC5 5035 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
973NT-1SC2 5035 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1063NT-1NS7 5035 Monique Jacquet & Dominique DarmstaedterVinciane De Borrekens & Joelle Coulie
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152S=ECK 11008 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclairtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
344S-1ECK50 35 Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
823S-2ECK100 71 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
973S-2ECA100 71 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1064S-1ECK50 35 Monique Jacquet & Dominique DarmstaedterVinciane De Borrekens & Joelle Coulie
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154S+1SC10650 62 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclairtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
345S=SC10650 62 Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
825S=SC10650 62 Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
976S-1SC10 10017 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1066S-1SC10 10017 Monique Jacquet & Dominique DarmstaedterVinciane De Borrekens & Joelle Coulie
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
182S+2WS5 17044 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
262S+1WC3 14080 Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeVinciane De Borrekens & Joelle Coulie
454S=WC3 62008 Serge Louis & Chantal Courtoistan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
933S+1WS2 17044 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
1072S+2WS5 17044 Monique Jacquet & Dominique DarmstaedterAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184S+3ND3710 80 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
264S+2NS3680 35 Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeVinciane De Borrekens & Joelle Coulie
454S+2NH2680 35 Serge Louis & Chantal Courtoistan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
933NT+3NC3690 62 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
1074S+1ND8650 08 Monique Jacquet & Dominique DarmstaedterAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
182H-1EC350 71 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
262H-1EC250 71 Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeVinciane De Borrekens & Joelle Coulie
454H=ES9 42008 Serge Louis & Chantal Courtoistan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
933H=EC8 14026 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstLucienne Stellian & Jeanine Wanderpepen
1072H=ED2 11044 Monique Jacquet & Dominique DarmstaedterAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT+2ND5460 80 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
294H+1SC2450 53 Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
374H=SHA420 26 Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
565H=SC6450 53 tan Van De Werve & Charlotte De WasseigeVinciane De Borrekens & Joelle Coulie
1082H+2NCJ170 08 Monique Jacquet & Dominique DarmstaedterRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
142S-1ECK100 08 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
292NT=SCJ120 53 Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
372NT=SD6120 53 Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
562NT=SD6120 53 tan Van De Werve & Charlotte De WasseigeVinciane De Borrekens & Joelle Coulie
1082NT=SCJ120 53 Monique Jacquet & Dominique DarmstaedterRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143S+1EH6 17026 Thomas Pascal & Jacqueline VinclairSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
293S=EH6 14062 Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
373S+1EH6 17026 Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
563H-2ND10 10080 tan Van De Werve & Charlotte De WasseigeVinciane De Borrekens & Joelle Coulie
1083S+1EH6 17026 Monique Jacquet & Dominique DarmstaedterRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
254S+1SHQ450 62 Cecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbetan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
314S=ND10420 08 Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
483NT+1NH3430 26 Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
674S+1NH3450 62 Vinciane De Borrekens & Joelle CoulieAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1094S+1SHQ450 62 Monique Jacquet & Dominique DarmstaedterJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
251NT-1NS3 10044 Cecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbetan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
311NT=NH990 62 Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
481NT+1NH10120 80 Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
673H-2SSQ 20017 Vinciane De Borrekens & Joelle CoulieAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1091NT-2NC10 20017 Monique Jacquet & Dominique DarmstaedterJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
254S+1SH9450 62 Cecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbetan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
314S=SS6420 17 Lucienne Stellian & Jeanine WanderpepenThomas Pascal & Jacqueline Vinclair
484S+1NC2450 62 Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
674S+1NC2450 62 Vinciane De Borrekens & Joelle CoulieAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1094S=SS10420 17 Monique Jacquet & Dominique DarmstaedterJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 THOMAS PASCAL-JACQUELINE VINCLAIR
BC Wavrien mercredi Pairs 05-06-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 124 MaxMPs 216 Score 57,41% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3C=E*S4110100,008 19 Monique Jacquet/Dominique Darmstaedter
2NSEW3NT-1NCJ100100,008
3EWEW4H+1SH2-45037,503
4AllEW3S-2WS6-20037,503 13 Vinciane De Borrekens/Joelle Coulie
5NSEW3NT-1NH1010062,505
6EWEW2S=WCK11062,505
7AllEW3H-1NH210075,006 20 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
8-EW6H-1SD25075,006
9EWEW4Dx-3NCQ500100,008
10AllNS2D+1WC2-11012,501 2 Cecile Vandam/Amelie Gobbe
11-NS3H+1SC51700,000
12NSNS3H=ECK-14012,501
13AllEW2S+1ESA14050,004 10 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
14-EW5Hx-1SCK10075,006
15NSEW2D+2NC9-1300,000
16EWNS3NT=NDK400100,008 14 Gaetan Van De Werve/Charlotte De Wasseige
17-NS2S=ECK-1100,000
18NSNS4S+1SC1065075,006
19EWNS2S+2WS5-17050,004 19 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
20AllNS4S+3ND3710100,008
21NSNS2H-1EC35087,507
22EWNS3NT+2ND5460100,008 10 Serge Louis/Chantal Courtois
23AllNS2S-1ECK1000,000
24-NS3S+1EH6-17025,002
25EWEW4S=ND10-420100,008 17 Lucienne Stellian/Jeanine Wanderpepen
26AllEW1NT=NH9-9025,002
27-EW4S=SS6-42087,507
PAIR 2 CECILE VANDAM-AMELIE GOBBE
BC Wavrien mercredi Pairs 05-06-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 133 MaxMPs 216 Score 61,57% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1Hx-1SSK10075,006 10 Serge Louis/Chantal Courtois
2NSEW3NT+1NH6-63012,501
3EWEW4H+1SC8-45037,503
4AllEW2S=WC6110100,008 11 Monique Jacquet/Dominique Darmstaedter
5NSEW4D+1SH9-15012,501
6EWEW3C-2SS610025,002
7AllEW3H=NCJ-14012,501 15 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
8-EW6H-2SH3100100,008
9EWEW2S+2EH617075,006
10AllEW2D+1WC211087,507 22 Thomas Pascal/Jacqueline Vinclair
11-EW3H+1SC5-170100,008
12NSEW3H=ECK14087,507
13AllNS2S=ED5-11087,507 17 Lucienne Stellian/Jeanine Wanderpepen
14-NS4H-1SCK-5050,004
15NSNS2D+1NC911075,006
16EWEW3NT-1SC55062,505 8 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
17-EW3S-2ECK-10012,501
18NSEW5S=SC10-65025,002
19EWNS2S+1WC3-140100,008 18 Vinciane De Borrekens/Joelle Coulie
20AllNS4S+2NS368037,503
21NSNS2H-1EC25087,507
22EWNS4H+1SC245062,505 16 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
23AllNS2NT=SCJ12062,505
24-NS3S=EH6-14075,006
25EWNS4S+1SHQ45075,006 16 Gaetan Van De Werve/Charlotte De Wasseige
26AllNS1NT-1NS3-10050,004
27-NS4S+1SH945075,006
PAIR 3 LUCIENNE STELLIAN-JEANINE WANDERPEPEN
BC Wavrien mercredi Pairs 05-06-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 99 MaxMPs 216 Score 45,83% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT=EDA-9050,004 11 Vinciane De Borrekens/Joelle Coulie
2NSNS3NT+1ND663087,507
3EWNS3H+2SS22000,000
4AllEW4S-4WS3-4000,000 16 Gaetan Van De Werve/Charlotte De Wasseige
5NSEW3NT-2SHK200100,008
6EWEW2S+1WHA140100,008
7AllEW3H-1NCJ10075,006 12 Monique Jacquet/Dominique Darmstaedter
8-EW4H+1SS10-45050,004
9EWEW3H+1SCK-17025,002
10AllEW2D+1ES211087,507 13 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
11-EW4H=SC5-42037,503
12NSEW4H-1ECK-5037,503
13AllEW2S=ED511012,501 7 Cecile Vandam/Amelie Gobbe
14-EW4H-1SCK5050,004
15NSEW2D+1NC9-11025,002
16EWNS3NT-1SC2-5037,503 12 Serge Louis/Chantal Courtois
17-NS4S-1ECK5037,503
18NSNS5S=SC1065075,006
19EWEW3S+1WS217050,004 12 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
20AllEW3NT+3NC3-69025,002
21NSEW3H=EC814075,006
22EWNS4H=SHA42025,002 9 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
23AllNS2NT=SD612062,505
24-NS3S+1EH6-17025,002
25EWNS4S=ND104200,000 7 Thomas Pascal/Jacqueline Vinclair
26AllNS1NT=NH99075,006
27-NS4S=SS642012,501
PAIR 4 SERGE LOUIS-CHANTAL COURTOIS
BC Wavrien mercredi Pairs 05-06-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 107 MaxMPs 216 Score 49,54% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1Hx-1SSK-10025,002 14 Cecile Vandam/Amelie Gobbe
2NSNS3NT+1NH663087,507
3EWNS4H+1SC845062,505
4AllNS2S-1WS410025,002 17 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
5NSNS4D+1SH715087,507
6EWNS3S-1WDA100100,008
7AllEW3H-1NH610075,006 12 Vinciane De Borrekens/Joelle Coulie
8-EW4H+2SD4-48025,002
9EWEW3S=EDK14050,004
10AllEW2S=NH8-11025,002 5 Monique Jacquet/Dominique Darmstaedter
11-EW4H=SC5-42037,503
12NSEW2Cx=SDQ-1800,000
13AllEW2S+2WD617087,507 14 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
14-EW5D-1EHA-5025,002
15NSEW3H-1NC710062,505
16EWEW3NT-1SC25062,505 12 Lucienne Stellian/Jeanine Wanderpepen
17-EW4S-1ECK-5062,505
18NSEW5S=SC10-65025,002
19EWNS4S=WC3-6200,000 3 Gaetan Van De Werve/Charlotte De Wasseige
20AllNS4S+2NH268037,503
21NSNS4H=ES9-4200,000
22EWEW3NT+2ND5-4600,000 14 Thomas Pascal/Jacqueline Vinclair
23AllEW2S-1ECK-100100,008
24-EW3S+1EH617075,006
25EWNS3NT+1NH343025,002 16 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
26AllNS1NT+1NH10120100,008
27-NS4S+1NC245075,006
PAIR 5 GAETAN VAN DE WERVE-CHARLOTTE DE WASSEIGE
BC Wavrien mercredi Pairs 05-06-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 123 MaxMPs 216 Score 56,94% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3C-1N*S5-5075,006 14 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
2NSNS3NT=SCJ60037,503
3EWNS4H+1SS245062,505
4AllNS4S-4WS3400100,008 8 Lucienne Stellian/Jeanine Wanderpepen
5NSNS3NT-2SHK-2000,000
6EWNS2S+1WHA-1400,000
7AllNS3H=NH214087,507 23 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
8-NS3NT+3SC8490100,008
9EWNS6C-2WSA200100,008
10AllEW2C+2NH8-1300,000 6 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
11-EW4H=SC2-42037,503
12NSEW4H-1WHA-5037,503
13AllEW3S+1ED817087,507 15 Monique Jacquet/Dominique Darmstaedter
14-EW6Dx-2EHK-3000,000
15NSEW3D-2NC9200100,008
16EWEW3NT=NDK-4000,000 10 Thomas Pascal/Jacqueline Vinclair
17-EW2S=ECK110100,008
18NSEW4S+1SC10-65025,002
19EWEW4S=WC3620100,008 21 Serge Louis/Chantal Courtois
20AllEW4S+2NH2-68062,505
21NSEW4H=ES9420100,008
22EWNS5H=SC645062,505 18 Vinciane De Borrekens/Joelle Coulie
23AllNS2NT=SD612062,505
24-NS3H-2ND10-100100,008
25EWEW4S+1SHQ-45025,002 8 Cecile Vandam/Amelie Gobbe
26AllEW1NT-1NS310050,004
27-EW4S+1SH9-45025,002
PAIR 6 VINCIANE DE BORREKENS-JOELLE COULIE
BC Wavrien mercredi Pairs 05-06-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 102 MaxMPs 216 Score 47,22% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT=EDA9050,004 13 Lucienne Stellian/Jeanine Wanderpepen
2NSEW3NT+1ND6-63012,501
3EWEW3H+2SS2-200100,008
4AllNS3S-2WS620062,505 11 Thomas Pascal/Jacqueline Vinclair
5NSNS3NT-1NH10-10037,503
6EWNS2S=WCK-11037,503
7AllNS3H-1NH6-10025,002 12 Serge Louis/Chantal Courtois
8-NS4H+2SD448075,006
9EWNS3S=EDK-14050,004
10AllNS2D=ED8-9050,004 10 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
11-NS4H=SH442062,505
12NSNS3H=WC6-14012,501
13AllEW2S=ED911012,501 14 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
14-EW5D=EHK400100,008
15NSEW4H-1SC1010062,505
16EWEW3NT-1NS75062,505 17 Monique Jacquet/Dominique Darmstaedter
17-EW4S-1ECK-5062,505
18NSEW6S-1SC1010087,507
19EWEW2S+1WC31400,000 6 Cecile Vandam/Amelie Gobbe
20AllEW4S+2NS3-68062,505
21NSEW2H-1EC2-5012,501
22EWEW5H=SC6-45037,503 6 Gaetan Van De Werve/Charlotte De Wasseige
23AllEW2NT=SD6-12037,503
24-EW3H-2ND101000,000
25EWNS4S+1NH345075,006 13 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
26AllNS3H-2SSQ-20012,501
27-NS4S+1NC245075,006
PAIR 7 ADRIAN STEED-DANIEL COUVREUR
BC Wavrien mercredi Pairs 05-06-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 119 MaxMPs 216 Score 55,09% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5C-3E*DA150100,008 16 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
2NSNS3NT=NCJ60037,503
3EWNS4H+1SH245062,505
4AllEW2S-1WS4-10075,006 7 Serge Louis/Chantal Courtois
5NSEW4D+1SH7-15012,501
6EWEW3S-1WDA-1000,000
7AllNS3H=NCJ14087,507 9 Cecile Vandam/Amelie Gobbe
8-NS6H-2SH3-1000,000
9EWNS2S+2EH6-17025,002
10AllNS2C+2NH8130100,008 18 Gaetan Van De Werve/Charlotte De Wasseige
11-NS4H=SC242062,505
12NSNS4H-1WHA5062,505
13AllNS2S+1ESA-14050,004 14 Thomas Pascal/Jacqueline Vinclair
14-NS5Hx-1SCK-10025,002
15NSNS2D+2NC9130100,008
16EWEW3NT-1SC25062,505 13 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
17-EW3S-2ECA-10012,501
18NSEW6S-1SC1010087,507
19EWEW2S+2WS517050,004 16 Monique Jacquet/Dominique Darmstaedter
20AllEW4S+1ND8-650100,008
21NSEW2H=ED211050,004
22EWEW4H=SHA-42075,006 15 Lucienne Stellian/Jeanine Wanderpepen
23AllEW2NT=SD6-12037,503
24-EW3S+1EH617075,006
25EWEW4S+1NH3-45025,002 11 Vinciane De Borrekens/Joelle Coulie
26AllEW3H-2SSQ20087,507
27-EW4S+1NC2-45025,002
PAIR 8 RAY ASHLEY-JEAN CHABOTIER
BC Wavrien mercredi Pairs 05-06-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 87 MaxMPs 216 Score 40,28% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5C-3E*DA-1500,000 8 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
2NSEW3NT=NCJ-60062,505
3EWEW4H+1SH2-45037,503
4AllNS3C-2WD320062,505 11 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
5NSNS3NT-1NHK-10037,503
6EWNS2S=WDA-11037,503
7AllEW3H=NH2-14012,501 1 Gaetan Van De Werve/Charlotte De Wasseige
8-EW3NT+3SC8-4900,000
9EWEW6C-2WSA-2000,000
10AllNS2D+1ES2-11012,501 11 Lucienne Stellian/Jeanine Wanderpepen
11-NS4H=SC542062,505
12NSNS4H-1ECK5062,505
13AllNS2S=ED9-11087,507 10 Vinciane De Borrekens/Joelle Coulie
14-NS5D=EHK-4000,000
15NSNS4H-1SC10-10037,503
16EWNS3NT-1SC5-5037,503 16 Cecile Vandam/Amelie Gobbe
17-NS3S-2ECK10087,507
18NSNS5S=SC1065075,006
19EWEW2S+2WS517050,004 5 Thomas Pascal/Jacqueline Vinclair
20AllEW4S+3ND3-7100,000
21NSEW2H-1EC3-5012,501
22EWEW2H+2NCJ-170100,008 17 Monique Jacquet/Dominique Darmstaedter
23AllEW2NT=SCJ-12037,503
24-EW3S+1EH617075,006
25EWEW3NT+1NH3-43075,006 8 Serge Louis/Chantal Courtois
26AllEW1NT+1NH10-1200,000
27-EW4S+1NC2-45025,002
PAIR 9 JEAN VERELST-CHRISTIANE VERELST
BC Wavrien mercredi Pairs 05-06-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 98 MaxMPs 216 Score 45,37% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3C-1N*S55025,002 10 Gaetan Van De Werve/Charlotte De Wasseige
2NSEW3NT=SCJ-60062,505
3EWEW4H+1SS2-45037,503
4AllEW3C-2WD3-20037,503 13 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
5NSEW3NT-1NHK10062,505
6EWEW2S=WDA11062,505
7AllNS3H-1NH2-10025,002 4 Thomas Pascal/Jacqueline Vinclair
8-NS6H-1SD2-5025,002
9EWNS4Dx-3NCQ-5000,000
10AllEW2D=ED89050,004 14 Vinciane De Borrekens/Joelle Coulie
11-EW4H=SH4-42037,503
12NSEW3H=WC614087,507
13AllNS2S+2WD6-17012,501 10 Serge Louis/Chantal Courtois
14-NS5D-1EHA5075,006
15NSNS3H-1NC7-10037,503
16EWNS3NT-1SC2-5037,503 11 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
17-NS3S-2ECA10087,507
18NSNS6S-1SC10-10012,501
19EWNS3S+1WS2-17050,004 12 Lucienne Stellian/Jeanine Wanderpepen
20AllNS3NT+3NC369075,006
21NSNS3H=EC8-14025,002
22EWEW4H+1SC2-45037,503 8 Cecile Vandam/Amelie Gobbe
23AllEW2NT=SCJ-12037,503
24-EW3S=EH614025,002
25EWEW4S+1SHQ-45025,002 16 Monique Jacquet/Dominique Darmstaedter
26AllEW1NT-2NC1020087,507
27-EW4S=SS10-42087,507
PAIR 10 MONIQUE JACQUET-DOMINIQUE DARMSTAEDTER
BC Wavrien mercredi Pairs 05-06-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 88 MaxMPs 216 Score 40,74% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3C=E*S4-1100,000 5 Thomas Pascal/Jacqueline Vinclair
2NSNS3NT-1NCJ-1000,000
3EWNS4H+1SH245062,505
4AllNS2S=WC6-1100,000 13 Cecile Vandam/Amelie Gobbe
5NSNS4D+1SH915087,507
6EWNS3C-2SS6-10075,006
7AllNS3H-1NCJ-10025,002 12 Lucienne Stellian/Jeanine Wanderpepen
8-NS4H+1SS1045050,004
9EWNS3H+1SCK17075,006
10AllNS2S=NH811075,006 19 Serge Louis/Chantal Courtois
11-NS4H=SC542062,505
12NSNS2Cx=SDQ180100,008
13AllNS3S+1ED8-17012,501 9 Gaetan Van De Werve/Charlotte De Wasseige
14-NS6Dx-2EHK300100,008
15NSNS3D-2NC9-2000,000
16EWNS3NT-1NS7-5037,503 7 Vinciane De Borrekens/Joelle Coulie
17-NS4S-1ECK5037,503
18NSNS6S-1SC10-10012,501
19EWNS2S+2WS5-17050,004 8 Adrian Steed/Daniel Couvreur
20AllNS4S+1ND86500,000
21NSNS2H=ED2-11050,004
22EWNS2H+2NCJ1700,000 7 Ray Ashley/Jean Chabotier
23AllNS2NT=SCJ12062,505
24-NS3S+1EH6-17025,002
25EWNS4S+1SHQ45075,006 8 Jean Verelst/Christiane Verelst
26AllNS1NT-2NC10-20012,501
27-NS4S=SS1042012,501