19-01-02

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

9 Table 27 Board Mitchell Movement Received 243 of 243 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH RANKS]BdsButlerNButlerF
12Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline Leblu2750,0050,00
28Jo Stevens & Hans De Rijck2733,0033,00
33Georges Keldermans & Katrien Berbers2715,0015,00
49Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De Wasseige271,001,00
51Jean Maes & Bernard Gille27-4,00-4,00
66Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o Passot27-6,00-6,00
77Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken27-23,00-23,00
84Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis27-27,00-27,00
95Ray Ashley & Jean Chabotier27-28,00-28,00
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST RANKS]BdsButlerNButlerF
17Benoit Pirotte & Christian Rode2736,0036,00
26Cecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe2723,0023,00
35Christophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens 2712,0012,00
41Marc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak276,006,00
5=3Bruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet27-5,00-5,00
5=4Claude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal27-5,00-5,00
78Joelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed27-11,00-11,00
89Adrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur27-25,00-25,00
92Jean Verelst & Christiane Verelst27-42,00-42,00

(printed 08:13:37 03-01-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Board 1 Love All Dealer N Datm NS -240
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
113NT+1EHQ 430-55Jean Maes & Bernard GilleMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
232NT-1WH1050 7-7Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
353D=EHQ 1104-4Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
473NT+1ES8 430-55Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
593NT+1WH10 430-55Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
623NT=ES8 400-44Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
743NT+1WH7 430-55Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
865C-1WH1050 7-7Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
983NT-1WH1050 7-7Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS 70
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
114C-2WH10100 1-1Jean Maes & Bernard GilleMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
231NT+1S*S8120 2-2Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
351S-1WH1050 -11Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
472S-3WH10150 2-2Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
591NTx-2E*H3300 6-6Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
623NT-1N*SJ 100-55Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
743Sx-3WCQ500 10-10Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
862H-1SS2 100-55Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
982NT-1S*C4 100-55Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS -90
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
111NT+2WC10 150-22Jean Maes & Bernard GilleMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
231NT=WH4 9000Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
352C=NS790 5-5Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
471NT=WCQ 9000Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
592S+2WS8 170-22Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
622S+3WCA 200-33Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
742S=WC10 110-11Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
861NT+1WS8 120-11Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
982C=NC790 5-5Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 4 Game All Dealer W Datm NS 650
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
192H+3NDA200 -1010Jean Maes & Bernard GilleAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
224H+1NC9650 00Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
344H+1NS3650 00Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
464H+1NS6650 00Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
584H+1NH2650 00Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
614H+1NS3650 00Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
734H+1NH6650 00Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
854H+1NC4650 00Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
974H+1NH4650 00Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS -440
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
194H+1ES9 45000Jean Maes & Bernard GilleAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
226Hx-2EDA300 12-12Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
344H+1EC5 45000Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
464H=EC5 4201-1Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
584H+1ES9 45000Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
614H+1EH3 45000Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
734H+1WC6 45000Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
854H+1ES9 45000Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
974H=ES9 4201-1Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS -510
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
193NT-1WC10100 12-12Jean Maes & Bernard GilleAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
223NT+1WC10 630-33Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
345D-1WC10100 12-12Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
463NT=WC10 600-33Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
583NT+1WC10 630-33Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
613NT+1WS2 630-33Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
733NT=WC9 600-33Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
853NT+1WC10 630-33Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
973NT=WC10 600-33Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
Board 7 Game All Dealer S Datm NS 160
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
184S=SD10620 10-10Jean Maes & Bernard GilleJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
214S=SD10620 10-10Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
336S-3SCA 300-1010Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
454S-1SH2 100-66Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
576Sx-2SH2 500-1212Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
694H=NS10620 10-10Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
724S=SD10620 10-10Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
843S+1ND10170 00Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
965Sx-2SD10 500-1212Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
Board 8 Love All Dealer W Datm NS 450
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
182S+3NS2200 -66Jean Maes & Bernard GilleJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
214S+1ND9450 00Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
334S+1ND2450 00Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
454S+2NS2480 1-1Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
574S=ND5420 -11Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
694S+2NS2480 1-1Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
724S=ND2420 -11Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
844S+1ND2450 00Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
964S+2NS2480 1-1Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS 130
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
182NT+1N*C2150 1-1Jean Maes & Bernard GilleJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
212H+1NH4140 00Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
332H+1SSQ140 00Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
452H=NS6110 -11Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
573H=NSA140 00Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
692H+1NSA140 00Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
721NT-1E*D7100 -11Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
842H+1NC4140 00Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
962NT-1S*SQ 50-55Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
Board 10 Game All Dealer E Datm NS -70
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
171NT+1ED7 120-22Jean Maes & Bernard GilleBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
291NT=ED7 90-11Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
322H=NH2110 5-5Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
441NT=ED5 90-11Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
561NT=ED5 90-11Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
681NT+1ED7 120-22Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
711NT=ED7 90-11Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
832S-1WD6100 5-5Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
951NT=ED7 90-11Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
Board 11 Love All Dealer S Datm NS -80
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
17PASSN Pass 2-2Jean Maes & Bernard GilleBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
292D+1ED2 110-11Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
322S=WCQ 110-11Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
442NT=WCQ 120-11Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
563D=ED2 110-11Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
682NT=EH2 120-11Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
71PASSN Pass 2-2Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
83PASSN Pass 2-2Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
952NT+1EH2 150-22Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W Datm NS -20
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
172NT-1NSA 100-22Jean Maes & Bernard GilleBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
292S-1N*S8 100-22Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
322Sx-2E*C3300 8-8Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
442NT-2NSK 200-55Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
562NT=NS8120 4-4Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
682NT=NS8120 4-4Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
712NT-1NSA 100-22Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
832NT=NSA120 4-4Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
952NT-2NS3 200-55Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
Board 13 Game All Dealer N Datm NS 240
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
163NT+1SHK630 9-9Jean Maes & Bernard GilleCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
283NT+1SHK630 9-9Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
313NT-1SHK 100-88Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
433NT-1SHK 100-88Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
553NT-1SHK 100-88Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
673NT-1SHK 100-88Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
792D+1SHK110 -44Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
823NT+1SHK630 9-9Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
943NT=SHK600 8-8Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
Board 14 Love All Dealer E Datm NS -150
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
164H-1ES250 5-5Jean Maes & Bernard GilleCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
283NT+1WC5 430-77Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
314S-1WD450 5-5Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
433NT-2WC6100 6-6Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
553NT=ED10 400-66Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
675NT-1EC250 5-5Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
793NT+1WC4 430-77Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
824H-1ED1050 5-5Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
943NT=WH8 400-66Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S Datm NS 420
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
163H=NS5140 -77Jean Maes & Bernard GilleCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
283NT+1SSA630 5-5Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
312H+1NH4140 -77Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
433NT+1NH4630 5-5Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
553NT+1SD5630 5-5Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
673H=ND2140 -77Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
793NT=SS2600 5-5Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
823NT+1SD5630 5-5Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
942H+1NC10140 -77Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W Datm NS -30
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
152H-1SC8 50-11Jean Maes & Bernard GilleChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
273H=SC8140 5-5Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
393NT=SS6400 10-10Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
424H-3SC8 150-33Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
543H-1SC8 50-11Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
664H-4SC8 200-55Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
783H-2SSA 100-22Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
813H-2SC8 100-22Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
932H=SC10110 4-4Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
Board 17 Love All Dealer N Datm NS -90
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
151NT-1S*H5 501-1Jean Maes & Bernard GilleChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
271NT-2S*C5 10000Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
391NT+2W*HQ 150-22Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
421NT-2S*H3 10000Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
541NT=S*C590 5-5Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
661NT-2S*DJ 10000Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
781NT-2S*DJ 10000Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
811NT-2S*C5 10000Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
931NT-2S*DJ 10000Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E Datm NS 650
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
154H=SS10620 -11Jean Maes & Bernard GilleChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
274H+1SS10650 00Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
394H=SCA620 -11Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
424H+1SS10650 00Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
544H+1ND8650 00Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
664H+1SS10650 00Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
784H+2SH8680 1-1Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
814H+2SS10680 1-1Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
935H=NH8650 00Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S Datm NS -760
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
145Cx-5NS3 1100-88Jean Maes & Bernard GilleClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
264S+3WCQ 7102-2Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
384S+3WCQ 7102-2Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
414S+3ES6 7102-2Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
534S+2WCQ 6802-2Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
654S+2WCQ 6802-2Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
776H+1ES6 1460-1212Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
895S+2WCQ 7102-2Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
924S+2WCQ 6802-2Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 20 Game All Dealer W Datm NS -140
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
141NT+1E*S2 1201-1Jean Maes & Bernard GilleClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
261NT+2E*S2 15000Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
381NT+1E*S2 1201-1Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
411NT+1E*S3 1201-1Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
531NT+1N*S3120 6-6Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
651NT+2E*C6 15000Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
772NT+1E*HQ 15000Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
891NT+3E*S2 180-11Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
921NT+2E*S2 15000Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N Datm NS -40
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
143NT-2SS4 200-44Jean Maes & Bernard GilleClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
262NT=SS5120 4-4Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
381NT=SS590 4-4Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
413D-3NC3 300-66Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
532NT-1SS5 100-22Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
652NT-1SS4 100-22Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
773NT-2SS5 200-44Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
892NT=SS5120 4-4Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
922NT=NSJ120 4-4Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E Datm NS -50
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
132D+1EHQ 110-22Jean Maes & Bernard GilleBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
253Cx-2SD10 300-66Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
373D-2ESK200 6-6Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
492D-1ED7100 4-4Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
522D=ED7 90-11Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
642D+1EHQ 110-22Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
762D+2ED7 130-22Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
883C-2SD10 100-22Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
913NT-1WC6100 4-4Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 23 Game All Dealer S Datm NS 370
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
134H-2NC6 200-1111Jean Maes & Bernard GilleBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
254S=ND8620 6-6Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
374S=ND8620 6-6Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
494S=ND8620 6-6Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
523NT-2SC4 200-1111Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
644S=ND8620 6-6Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
762H=NC6110 -66Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
882S+2ND8170 -55Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
914S=NC5620 6-6Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 24 Love All Dealer W Datm NS 0
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
132D+1WSJ 110-33Jean Maes & Bernard GilleBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
253Hx=N*S8530 11-11Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
373Hx=W*CK 530-1111Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
494Hx-2S*DA 300-77Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
524Hx-1S*DA 100-33Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
644Sx-2WHA300 7-7Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
762H+1N*S8140 4-4Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
882H+1N*S8140 4-4Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
914Hx-1N*S8 100-33Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N Datm NS 140
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
123C-3EHA300 4-4Jean Maes & Bernard GilleJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
242S-4WH10400 6-6Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
362H-2SSA 100-66Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
482H-1NDA 50-55Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
512S-2WH10200 2-2Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
633S-2WH10200 2-2Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
752NT-2ED8200 2-2Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
873C-2WD5200 2-2Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
992NT=EHA 120-66Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 26 Game All Dealer E Datm NS 200
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
124S+1SS2650 10-10Jean Maes & Bernard GilleJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
24PASSN Pass -55Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
36PASSN Pass -55Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
483S+1SC2170 -11Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
51PASSN Pass -55Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
633S+2SSJ200 00Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
75PASSN Pass -55Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
874C-4EDQ400 5-5Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
994S=SSJ620 9-9Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 27 Love All Dealer S Datm NS -10
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-IMPsIMPsNSEW
122NT=NDJ120 4-4Jean Maes & Bernard GilleJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
242H+1WCQ 140-44Jacqueline Vinclair & Pascaline LebluClaude Pirotte & Thomas Pascal
363C-1NH2 50-11Georges Keldermans & Katrien BerbersCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
482H=WCQ 110-33Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
511NT+2NH2150 4-4Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
631NT-1ND10 50-11Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotBruni Etzenbach & Monique Jacquet
751NT-1NC9 50-11Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenChristophe Van Den Hove & Caroline Schellekens
872H=WCQ 110-33Jo Stevens & Hans De RijckBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
991NT+3NDJ180 5-5Gaetan Vandewerve & Charlotte De WasseigeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 JEAN MAES & BERNARD GILLE
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -4 Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1EHQ-430-240-5 -6 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
2NSNS4C-2WH10100701
3EWNS1NT+2WC10-150-90-2
4AllNS2H+3NDA200650-10 2 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
5NSNS4H+1ES9-450-4400
6EWNS3NT-1WC10100-51012
7AllNS4S=SD1062016010 5 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
8-NS2S+3NS2200450-6
9EWNS2NT+1N*C21501301
10AllNS1NT+1ED7-120-70-2 -2 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
11-NSPASSN Pass-802
12NSNS2NT-1NSA-100-20-2
13AllNS3NT+1SHK6302409 7 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
14-NS4H-1ES250-1505
15NSNS3H=NS5140420-7
16EWNS2H-1SC8-50-30-1 -1 Christophe Van Den Hove
Caroline Schellekens
17-NS1NT-1S*H5-50-901
18NSNS4H=SS10620650-1
19EWNS5Cx-5NS3-1100-760-8 -11 Claude Pirotte
Thomas Pascal
20AllNS1NT+1E*S2-120-1401
21NSNS3NT-2SS4-200-40-4
22EWNS2D+1EHQ-110-50-2 -16 Bruni Etzenbach
Monique Jacquet
23AllNS4H-2NC6-200370-11
24-NS2D+1WSJ-1100-3
25EWNS3C-3EHA3001404 18 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
26AllNS4S+1SS265020010
27-NS2NT=NDJ120-104

NS PAIR 2 JACQUELINE VINCLAIR & PASCALINE LEBLU
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 50 Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT-1WH1050-2407 9 Bruni Etzenbach
Monique Jacquet
2NSNS1NT+1S*S8120702
3EWNS1NT=WH4-90-900
4AllNS4H+1NC96506500 9 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
5NSNS6Hx-2EDA300-44012
6EWNS3NT+1WC10-630-510-3
7AllNS4S=SD1062016010 10 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
8-NS4S+1ND94504500
9EWNS2H+1NH41401300
10AllNS1NT=ED7-90-70-1 -4 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
11-NS2D+1ED2-110-80-1
12NSNS2S-1N*S8-100-20-2
13AllNS3NT+1SHK6302409 7 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
14-NS3NT+1WC5-430-150-7
15NSNS3NT+1SSA6304205
16EWNS3H=SC8140-305 5 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
17-NS1NT-2S*C5-100-900
18NSNS4H+1SS106506500
19EWNS4S+3WCQ-710-7602 6 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
20AllNS1NT+2E*S2-150-1400
21NSNS2NT=SS5120-404
22EWNS3Cx-2SD10-300-50-6 11 Christophe Van Den Hove
Caroline Schellekens
23AllNS4S=ND86203706
24-NS3Hx=N*S8530011
25EWNS2S-4WH104001406 -3 Claude Pirotte
Thomas Pascal
26AllNSPASSN Pass200-5
27-NS2H+1WCQ-140-10-4

NS PAIR 3 GEORGES KELDERMANS & KATRIEN BERBERS
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 15 Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3D=EHQ-110-2404 8 Christophe Van Den Hove
Caroline Schellekens
2NSNS1S-1WH105070-1
3EWNS2C=NS790-905
4AllNS4H+1NS36506500 12 Claude Pirotte
Thomas Pascal
5NSNS4H+1EC5-450-4400
6EWNS5D-1WC10100-51012
7AllNS6S-3SCA-300160-10 -10 Bruni Etzenbach
Monique Jacquet
8-NS4S+1ND24504500
9EWNS2H+1SSQ1401300
10AllNS2H=NH2110-705 12 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
11-NS2S=WCQ-110-80-1
12NSNS2Sx-2E*C3300-208
13AllNS3NT-1SHK-100240-8 -10 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
14-NS4S-1WD450-1505
15NSNS2H+1NH4140420-7
16EWNS3NT=SS6400-3010 7 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
17-NS1NT+2W*HQ-150-90-2
18NSNS4H=SCA620650-1
19EWNS4S+3WCQ-710-7602 7 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
20AllNS1NT+1E*S2-120-1401
21NSNS1NT=SS590-404
22EWNS3D-2ESK200-506 1 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
23AllNS4S=ND86203706
24-NS3Hx=W*CK-5300-11
25EWNS2H-2SSA-100140-6 -12 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
26AllNSPASSN Pass200-5
27-NS3C-1NH2-50-10-1

NS PAIR 4 CHANTAL COURTOIS & SERGE LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -27 Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1ES8-430-240-5 -3 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
2NSNS2S-3WH10150702
3EWNS1NT=WCQ-90-900
4AllNS4H+1NS66506500 -2 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
5NSNS4H=EC5-420-4401
6EWNS3NT=WC10-600-510-3
7AllNS4S-1SH2-100160-6 -6 Christophe Van Den Hove
Caroline Schellekens
8-NS4S+2NS24804501
9EWNS2H=NS6110130-1
10AllNS1NT=ED5-90-70-1 -7 Claude Pirotte
Thomas Pascal
11-NS2NT=WCQ-120-80-1
12NSNS2NT-2NSK-200-20-5
13AllNS3NT-1SHK-100240-8 3 Bruni Etzenbach
Monique Jacquet
14-NS3NT-2WC6100-1506
15NSNS3NT+1NH46304205
16EWNS4H-3SC8-150-30-3 -3 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
17-NS1NT-2S*H3-100-900
18NSNS4H+1SS106506500
19EWNS4S+3ES6-710-7602 -3 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
20AllNS1NT+1E*S3-120-1401
21NSNS3D-3NC3-300-40-6
22EWNS2D-1ED7100-504 3 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
23AllNS4S=ND86203706
24-NS4Hx-2S*DA-3000-7
25EWNS2H-1NDA-50140-5 -9 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
26AllNS3S+1SC2170200-1
27-NS2H=WCQ-110-10-3

NS PAIR 5 RAY ASHLEY & JEAN CHABOTIER
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -28 Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1WH10-430-240-5 -1 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
2NSNS1NTx-2E*H3300706
3EWNS2S+2WS8-170-90-2
4AllNS4H+1NH26506500 -3 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
5NSNS4H+1ES9-450-4400
6EWNS3NT+1WC10-630-510-3
7AllNS6Sx-2SH2-500160-12 -13 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
8-NS4S=ND5420450-1
9EWNS3H=NSA1401300
10AllNS1NT=ED5-90-70-1 2 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
11-NS3D=ED2-110-80-1
12NSNS2NT=NS8120-204
13AllNS3NT-1SHK-100240-8 -9 Christophe Van Den Hove
Caroline Schellekens
14-NS3NT=ED10-400-150-6
15NSNS3NT+1SD56304205
16EWNS3H-1SC8-50-30-1 4 Claude Pirotte
Thomas Pascal
17-NS1NT=S*C590-905
18NSNS4H+1ND86506500
19EWNS4S+2WCQ-680-7602 6 Bruni Etzenbach
Monique Jacquet
20AllNS1NT+1N*S3120-1406
21NSNS2NT-1SS5-100-40-2
22EWNS2D=ED7-90-50-1 -15 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
23AllNS3NT-2SC4-200370-11
24-NS4Hx-1S*DA-1000-3
25EWNS2S-2WH102001402 1 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
26AllNSPASSN Pass200-5
27-NS1NT+2NH2150-104

NS PAIR 6 KATHY RICE & JEAN-FRANçO PASSOT
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -6 Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=ES8-400-240-4 -12 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
2NSNS3NT-1N*SJ-10070-5
3EWNS2S+3WCA-200-90-3
4AllNS4H+1NS36506500 -3 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
5NSNS4H+1EH3-450-4400
6EWNS3NT+1WS2-630-510-3
7AllNS4H=NS1062016010 11 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
8-NS4S+2NS24804501
9EWNS2H+1NSA1401300
10AllNS1NT+1ED7-120-70-2 1 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
11-NS2NT=EH2-120-80-1
12NSNS2NT=NS8120-204
13AllNS3NT-1SHK-100240-8 -10 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
14-NS5NT-1EC250-1505
15NSNS3H=ND2140420-7
16EWNS4H-4SC8-200-30-5 -5 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
17-NS1NT-2S*DJ-100-900
18NSNS4H+1SS106506500
19EWNS4S+2WCQ-680-7602 0 Christophe Van Den Hove
Caroline Schellekens
20AllNS1NT+2E*C6-150-1400
21NSNS2NT-1SS4-100-40-2
22EWNS2D+1EHQ-110-50-2 11 Claude Pirotte
Thomas Pascal
23AllNS4S=ND86203706
24-NS4Sx-2WHA30007
25EWNS3S-2WH102001402 1 Bruni Etzenbach
Monique Jacquet
26AllNS3S+2SSJ2002000
27-NS1NT-1ND10-50-10-1

NS PAIR 7 NICOLE VANDEMEULEBROUCK & LOUIS VRANKEN
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -23 Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1WH7-430-240-5 4 Claude Pirotte
Thomas Pascal
2NSNS3Sx-3WCQ5007010
3EWNS2S=WC10-110-90-1
4AllNS4H+1NH66506500 -3 Bruni Etzenbach
Monique Jacquet
5NSNS4H+1WC6-450-4400
6EWNS3NT=WC9-600-510-3
7AllNS4S=SD1062016010 8 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
8-NS4S=ND2420450-1
9EWNS1NT-1E*D7100130-1
10AllNS1NT=ED7-90-70-1 -1 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
11-NSPASSN Pass-802
12NSNS2NT-1NSA-100-20-2
13AllNS2D+1SHK110240-4 -6 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
14-NS3NT+1WC4-430-150-7
15NSNS3NT=SS26004205
16EWNS3H-2SSA-100-30-2 -1 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
17-NS1NT-2S*DJ-100-900
18NSNS4H+2SH86806501
19EWNS6H+1ES6-1460-760-12 -16 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
20AllNS2NT+1E*HQ-150-1400
21NSNS3NT-2SS5-200-40-4
22EWNS2D+2ED7-130-50-2 -4 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
23AllNS2H=NC6110370-6
24-NS2H+1N*S814004
25EWNS2NT-2ED82001402 -4 Christophe Van Den Hove
Caroline Schellekens
26AllNSPASSN Pass200-5
27-NS1NT-1NC9-50-10-1

NS PAIR 8 JO STEVENS & HANS DE RIJCK
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 33 Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS5C-1WH1050-2407 1 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
2NSNS2H-1SS2-10070-5
3EWNS1NT+1WS8-120-90-1
4AllNS4H+1NC46506500 -3 Christophe Van Den Hove
Caroline Schellekens
5NSNS4H+1ES9-450-4400
6EWNS3NT+1WC10-630-510-3
7AllNS3S+1ND101701600 0 Claude Pirotte
Thomas Pascal
8-NS4S+1ND24504500
9EWNS2H+1NC41401300
10AllNS2S-1WD6100-705 11 Bruni Etzenbach
Monique Jacquet
11-NSPASSN Pass-802
12NSNS2NT=NSA120-204
13AllNS3NT+1SHK6302409 19 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
14-NS4H-1ED1050-1505
15NSNS3NT+1SD56304205
16EWNS3H-2SC8-100-30-2 -1 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
17-NS1NT-2S*C5-100-900
18NSNS4H+2SS106806501
19EWNS5S+2WCQ-710-7602 5 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
20AllNS1NT+3E*S2-180-140-1
21NSNS2NT=SS5120-404
22EWNS3C-2SD10-100-50-2 -3 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
23AllNS2S+2ND8170370-5
24-NS2H+1N*S814004
25EWNS3C-2WD52001402 4 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
26AllNS4C-4EDQ4002005
27-NS2H=WCQ-110-10-3

S PAIR 9 GAETAN VANDEWERVE & CHARLOTTE DE WASSEIGE
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 1 Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-1WH1050-2407 7 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
2NSNS2NT-1S*C4-10070-5
3EWNS2C=NC790-905
4AllNS4H+1NH46506500 -2 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
5NSNS4H=ES9-420-4401
6EWNS3NT=WC10-600-510-3
7AllNS5Sx-2SD10-500160-12 -16 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
8-NS4S+2NS24804501
9EWNS2NT-1S*SQ-50130-5
10AllNS1NT=ED7-90-70-1 -8 Christophe Van Den Hove
Caroline Schellekens
11-NS2NT+1EH2-150-80-2
12NSNS2NT-2NS3-200-20-5
13AllNS3NT=SHK6002408 -5 Claude Pirotte
Thomas Pascal
14-NS3NT=WH8-400-150-6
15NSNS2H+1NC10140420-7
16EWNS2H=SC10110-304 4 Bruni Etzenbach
Monique Jacquet
17-NS1NT-2S*DJ-100-900
18NSNS5H=NH86506500
19EWNS4S+2WCQ-680-7602 6 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
20AllNS1NT+2E*S2-150-1400
21NSNS2NT=NSJ120-404
22EWNS3NT-1WC6100-504 7 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
23AllNS4S=NC56203706
24-NS4Hx-1N*S8-1000-3
25EWNS2NT=EHA-120140-6 8 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
26AllNS4S=SSJ6202009
27-NS1NT+3NDJ180-105

EW PAIR 1 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 6 Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1EHQ430-2405 6 Jean Maes
Bernard Gille
2NSEW4C-2WH10-10070-1
3EWEW1NT+2WC10150-902
4AllEW4H+1NS3-6506500 3 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
5NSEW4H+1EH3450-4400
6EWEW3NT+1WS2630-5103
7AllEW4S=SD10-620160-10 -10 Jacqueline Vinclair
Pascaline Leblu
8-EW4S+1ND9-4504500
9EWEW2H+1NH4-1401300
10AllEW1NT=ED790-701 1 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
11-EWPASSN Pass-80-2
12NSEW2NT-1NSA100-202
13AllEW3NT-1SHK1002408 10 Georges Keldermans
Katrien Berbers
14-EW4S-1WD4-50-150-5
15NSEW2H+1NH4-1404207
16EWEW3H-2SC8100-302 1 Jo Stevens
Hans De Rijck
17-EW1NT-2S*C5100-900
18NSEW4H+2SS10-680650-1
19EWEW4S+3ES6710-760-2 3 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
20AllEW1NT+1E*S3120-140-1
21NSEW3D-3NC3300-406
22EWEW3NT-1WC6-100-50-4 -7 Gaetan Vandewerve
Charlotte De Wasseige
23AllEW4S=NC5-620370-6
24-EW4Hx-1N*S810003
25EWEW2S-2WH10-200140-2 -1 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
26AllEWPASSN Pass2005
27-EW1NT+2NH2-150-10-4

EW PAIR 2 JEAN VERELST & CHRISTIANE VERELST
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -42 Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=ES8400-2404 12 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
2NSEW3NT-1N*SJ100705
3EWEW2S+3WCA200-903
4AllEW4H+1NC9-6506500 -9 Jacqueline Vinclair
Pascaline Leblu
5NSEW6Hx-2EDA-300-440-12
6EWEW3NT+1WC10630-5103
7AllEW4S=SD10-620160-10 -8 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
8-EW4S=ND2-4204501
9EWEW1NT-1E*D7-1001301
10AllEW2H=NH2-110-70-5 -12 Georges Keldermans
Katrien Berbers
11-EW2S=WCQ110-801
12NSEW2Sx-2E*C3-300-20-8
13AllEW3NT+1SHK-630240-9 -19 Jo Stevens
Hans De Rijck
14-EW4H-1ED10-50-150-5
15NSEW3NT+1SD5-630420-5
16EWEW4H-3SC8150-303 3 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
17-EW1NT-2S*H3100-900
18NSEW4H+1SS10-6506500
19EWEW4S+2WCQ680-760-2 -6 Gaetan Vandewerve
Charlotte De Wasseige
20AllEW1NT+2E*S2150-1400
21NSEW2NT=NSJ-120-40-4
22EWEW2D=ED790-501 15 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
23AllEW3NT-2SC420037011
24-EW4Hx-1S*DA10003
25EWEW3C-3EHA-300140-4 -18 Jean Maes
Bernard Gille
26AllEW4S+1SS2-650200-10
27-EW2NT=NDJ-120-10-4

EW PAIR 3 BRUNI ETZENBACH & MONIQUE JACQUET
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -5 Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT-1WH10-50-240-7 -9 Jacqueline Vinclair
Pascaline Leblu
2NSEW1NT+1S*S8-12070-2
3EWEW1NT=WH490-900
4AllEW4H+1NH6-6506500 3 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
5NSEW4H+1WC6450-4400
6EWEW3NT=WC9600-5103
7AllEW6S-3SCA30016010 10 Georges Keldermans
Katrien Berbers
8-EW4S+1ND2-4504500
9EWEW2H+1SSQ-1401300
10AllEW2S-1WD6-100-70-5 -11 Jo Stevens
Hans De Rijck
11-EWPASSN Pass-80-2
12NSEW2NT=NSA-120-20-4
13AllEW3NT-1SHK1002408 -3 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
14-EW3NT-2WC6-100-150-6
15NSEW3NT+1NH4-630420-5
16EWEW2H=SC10-110-30-4 -4 Gaetan Vandewerve
Charlotte De Wasseige
17-EW1NT-2S*DJ100-900
18NSEW5H=NH8-6506500
19EWEW4S+2WCQ680-760-2 -6 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
20AllEW1NT+1N*S3-120-140-6
21NSEW2NT-1SS5100-402
22EWEW2D+1EHQ110-502 16 Jean Maes
Bernard Gille
23AllEW4H-2NC620037011
24-EW2D+1WSJ11003
25EWEW3S-2WH10-200140-2 -1 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
26AllEW3S+2SSJ-2002000
27-EW1NT-1ND1050-101

EW PAIR 4 CLAUDE PIROTTE & THOMAS PASCAL
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -5 Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1WH7430-2405 -4 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
2NSEW3Sx-3WCQ-50070-10
3EWEW2S=WC10110-901
4AllEW4H+1NS3-6506500 -12 Georges Keldermans
Katrien Berbers
5NSEW4H+1EC5450-4400
6EWEW5D-1WC10-100-510-12
7AllEW3S+1ND10-1701600 0 Jo Stevens
Hans De Rijck
8-EW4S+1ND2-4504500
9EWEW2H+1NC4-1401300
10AllEW1NT=ED590-701 7 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
11-EW2NT=WCQ120-801
12NSEW2NT-2NSK200-205
13AllEW3NT=SHK-600240-8 5 Gaetan Vandewerve
Charlotte De Wasseige
14-EW3NT=WH8400-1506
15NSEW2H+1NC10-1404207
16EWEW3H-1SC850-301 -4 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
17-EW1NT=S*C5-90-90-5
18NSEW4H+1ND8-6506500
19EWEW5Cx-5NS31100-7608 11 Jean Maes
Bernard Gille
20AllEW1NT+1E*S2120-140-1
21NSEW3NT-2SS4200-404
22EWEW2D+1EHQ110-502 -11 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
23AllEW4S=ND8-620370-6
24-EW4Sx-2WHA-3000-7
25EWEW2S-4WH10-400140-6 3 Jacqueline Vinclair
Pascaline Leblu
26AllEWPASSN Pass2005
27-EW2H+1WCQ140-104

R 5 CHRISTOPHE VAN DEN HOVE & CAROLINE SCHELLEKENS
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 12 Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3D=EHQ110-240-4 -8 Georges Keldermans
Katrien Berbers
2NSEW1S-1WH10-50701
3EWEW2C=NS7-90-90-5
4AllEW4H+1NC4-6506500 3 Jo Stevens
Hans De Rijck
5NSEW4H+1ES9450-4400
6EWEW3NT+1WC10630-5103
7AllEW4S-1SH21001606 6 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
8-EW4S+2NS2-480450-1
9EWEW2H=NS6-1101301
10AllEW1NT=ED790-701 8 Gaetan Vandewerve
Charlotte De Wasseige
11-EW2NT+1EH2150-802
12NSEW2NT-2NS3200-205
13AllEW3NT-1SHK1002408 9 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
14-EW3NT=ED10400-1506
15NSEW3NT+1SD5-630420-5
16EWEW2H-1SC850-301 1 Jean Maes
Bernard Gille
17-EW1NT-1S*H550-90-1
18NSEW4H=SS10-6206501
19EWEW4S+2WCQ680-760-2 0 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
20AllEW1NT+2E*C6150-1400
21NSEW2NT-1SS4100-402
22EWEW3Cx-2SD10300-506 -11 Jacqueline Vinclair
Pascaline Leblu
23AllEW4S=ND8-620370-6
24-EW3Hx=N*S8-5300-11
25EWEW2NT-2ED8-200140-2 4 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
26AllEWPASSN Pass2005
27-EW1NT-1NC950-101

EW PAIR 6 CECILE VANDAM & AMELIE GOBBE
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 23 Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW5C-1WH10-50-240-7 -1 Jo Stevens
Hans De Rijck
2NSEW2H-1SS2100705
3EWEW1NT+1WS8120-901
4AllEW4H+1NS6-6506500 2 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
5NSEW4H=EC5420-440-1
6EWEW3NT=WC10600-5103
7AllEW5Sx-2SD1050016012 16 Gaetan Vandewerve
Charlotte De Wasseige
8-EW4S+2NS2-480450-1
9EWEW2NT-1S*SQ501305
10AllEW1NT=ED590-701 -2 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
11-EW3D=ED2110-801
12NSEW2NT=NS8-120-20-4
13AllEW3NT+1SHK-630240-9 -7 Jean Maes
Bernard Gille
14-EW4H-1ES2-50-150-5
15NSEW3H=NS5-1404207
16EWEW4H-4SC8200-305 5 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
17-EW1NT-2S*DJ100-900
18NSEW4H+1SS10-6506500
19EWEW4S+3WCQ710-760-2 -6 Jacqueline Vinclair
Pascaline Leblu
20AllEW1NT+2E*S2150-1400
21NSEW2NT=SS5-120-40-4
22EWEW2D+2ED7130-502 4 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
23AllEW2H=NC6-1103706
24-EW2H+1N*S8-1400-4
25EWEW2H-2SSA1001406 12 Georges Keldermans
Katrien Berbers
26AllEWPASSN Pass2005
27-EW3C-1NH250-101

EW PAIR 7 BENOIT PIROTTE & CHRISTIAN RODE
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored 36 Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1ES8430-2405 3 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
2NSEW2S-3WH10-15070-2
3EWEW1NT=WCQ90-900
4AllEW4H+1NH4-6506500 2 Gaetan Vandewerve
Charlotte De Wasseige
5NSEW4H=ES9420-440-1
6EWEW3NT=WC10600-5103
7AllEW6Sx-2SH250016012 13 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
8-EW4S=ND5-4204501
9EWEW3H=NSA-1401300
10AllEW1NT+1ED7120-702 2 Jean Maes
Bernard Gille
11-EWPASSN Pass-80-2
12NSEW2NT-1NSA100-202
13AllEW3NT-1SHK1002408 10 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
14-EW5NT-1EC2-50-150-5
15NSEW3H=ND2-1404207
16EWEW3H=SC8-140-30-5 -5 Jacqueline Vinclair
Pascaline Leblu
17-EW1NT-2S*C5100-900
18NSEW4H+1SS10-6506500
19EWEW6H+1ES61460-76012 16 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
20AllEW2NT+1E*HQ150-1400
21NSEW3NT-2SS5200-404
22EWEW3D-2ESK-200-50-6 -1 Georges Keldermans
Katrien Berbers
23AllEW4S=ND8-620370-6
24-EW3Hx=W*CK530011
25EWEW3C-2WD5-200140-2 -4 Jo Stevens
Hans De Rijck
26AllEW4C-4EDQ-400200-5
27-EW2H=WCQ110-103

EW PAIR 8 JOELLE COULIE & MERCEDES STEED
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -11 Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-1WH10-50-240-7 -7 Gaetan Vandewerve
Charlotte De Wasseige
2NSEW2NT-1S*C4100705
3EWEW2C=NC7-90-90-5
4AllEW4H+1NH2-6506500 3 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
5NSEW4H+1ES9450-4400
6EWEW3NT+1WC10630-5103
7AllEW4S=SD10-620160-10 -5 Jean Maes
Bernard Gille
8-EW2S+3NS2-2004506
9EWEW2NT+1N*C2-150130-1
10AllEW1NT+1ED7120-702 -1 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
11-EW2NT=EH2120-801
12NSEW2NT=NS8-120-20-4
13AllEW3NT+1SHK-630240-9 -7 Jacqueline Vinclair
Pascaline Leblu
14-EW3NT+1WC5430-1507
15NSEW3NT+1SSA-630420-5
16EWEW3H-2SSA100-302 1 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
17-EW1NT-2S*DJ100-900
18NSEW4H+2SH8-680650-1
19EWEW4S+3WCQ710-760-2 -7 Georges Keldermans
Katrien Berbers
20AllEW1NT+1E*S2120-140-1
21NSEW1NT=SS5-90-40-4
22EWEW3C-2SD10100-502 3 Jo Stevens
Hans De Rijck
23AllEW2S+2ND8-1703705
24-EW2H+1N*S8-1400-4
25EWEW2H-1NDA501405 9 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
26AllEW3S+1SC2-1702001
27-EW2H=WCQ110-103

EW PAIR 9 ADRIAN STEED & DANIEL COUVREUR
BC Wavrien BCW190102 02/01/2019 Session 1 Section A
Butler Factored -25 Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScoreDatumImps/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1WH10430-2405 1 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
2NSEW1NTx-2E*H3-30070-6
3EWEW2S+2WS8170-902
4AllEW2H+3NDA-20065010 -2 Jean Maes
Bernard Gille
5NSEW4H+1ES9450-4400
6EWEW3NT-1WC10-100-510-12
7AllEW4H=NS10-620160-10 -11 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
8-EW4S+2NS2-480450-1
9EWEW2H+1NSA-1401300
10AllEW1NT=ED790-701 4 Jacqueline Vinclair
Pascaline Leblu
11-EW2D+1ED2110-801
12NSEW2S-1N*S8100-202
13AllEW2D+1SHK-1102404 6 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
14-EW3NT+1WC4430-1507
15NSEW3NT=SS2-600420-5
16EWEW3NT=SS6-400-30-10 -7 Georges Keldermans
Katrien Berbers
17-EW1NT+2W*HQ150-902
18NSEW4H=SCA-6206501
19EWEW5S+2WCQ710-760-2 -5 Jo Stevens
Hans De Rijck
20AllEW1NT+3E*S2180-1401
21NSEW2NT=SS5-120-40-4
22EWEW2D-1ED7-100-50-4 -3 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
23AllEW4S=ND8-620370-6
24-EW4Hx-2S*DA30007
25EWEW2NT=EHA1201406 -8 Gaetan Vandewerve
Charlotte De Wasseige
26AllEW4S=SSJ-620200-9
27-EW1NT+3NDJ-180-10-5

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards