18-12-19

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6½ Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 162 of 162 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
110Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige24159,0024066,25
2=12Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel Belsack24131,0024054,58
2=2Marc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak24131,0024054,58
414Olivier Toussaint & Thomas Pascal24130,0024054,17
513Benoit Pirotte & Christian Rode24128,0024053,33
64Monique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach27139,0027051,48
76Richard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter24120,0024050,00
81Mercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie27133,0027049,26
95Adrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur27128,0027047,41
108Christiane Verelst & Jean Verelst27123,0027045,56
1111Lucienne Stellian & Pierre Marlet24107,0024044,58
127Jean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley24104,0024043,33
133Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken2487,0024036,25

(printed 08:05:06 20-12-18 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
523Dx-3NC2 500010Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
864H+1WC8 45037Christiane Verelst & Jean VerelstRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1013NT-2WD6100 100Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1135C=WDJ 40082Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1274S=EH6 42064Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1444S+1EDQ 45037Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
525H=WC3 45046Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
864H+2ED2 480010Christiane Verelst & Jean VerelstRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1016Hx-1ESA100 100Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1134H=ED3 42082Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1274H+1ED3 45046Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1444H+1EC7 45046Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
526S-1SCA 5037Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
866S-1SS6 5037Christiane Verelst & Jean VerelstRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1014S+2SS4480 100Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1134S+1ND8450 82Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1276S-1SDA 5037Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1446S-1SDA 5037Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
412S+2ED6 17037Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
752S+2ED3 17037Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleyAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1124S=ED6 620010Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1264S-1ED6100 82Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1383S=ED6 14064Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1434S-2EH5200 100Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
414H+1SH3650 64Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
756Dx-2EHA300 010Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleyAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1124H+1SD5650 64Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1264H+1SD5650 64Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1385H=SS5650 64Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1434H+1SD3650 64Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
411NT+2ED5 15019Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
753S-2NC3 10073Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleyAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1124C=EDA 13046Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1262NT+1ED4 15019Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1383S-2NCA 10073Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1432S-1NCA 50100Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
642C+1WDQ 11028Richard Deruyttere & Dominique DarmstaedterMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1081NT=SSK90 82Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1111S+1WDQ 11028Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1251S+1WDQ 11028Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1372S-1WD6100 100Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1421S=WDQ 8064Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
642H+1NS9140 46Richard Deruyttere & Dominique DarmstaedterMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1083H+1NS10170 73Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1112H-1NS10 50010Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1252H+3NS10200 100Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1372NT=NS10120 28Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1422H+2NS10170 73Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
643NT+1SH6430 55Richard Deruyttere & Dominique DarmstaedterMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1083NT+1NS10430 55Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1113NT+1SH6430 55Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1253NT+1SH6430 55Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1373NT+1SH5430 55Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1423NT+1SH2430 55Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
283NT-2SCJ 200010Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
533NT-1SC7 10046Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1073NT+1NC2630 100Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1243NT-1SCJ 10046Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1363NT-1SC6 10046Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1413NT=SCJ600 82Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
284H-1ESK50 82Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
532H+2ECK 17046Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1074H-2ESK100 100Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1243C=EDK 11064Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1363Sx-3NC8 500010Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1412Sx-2SSA 30028Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
283NT+2ESJ 46037Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
533NT+2EH2 46037Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1075D+1WS9 42064Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1246C-1ESA50 100Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1364C+1EH5 15082Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1413NT+3WH2 490010Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172NT=WH8 12046Mercedes Steed & Joëlle CoulieJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
422NT+1WD5 15019Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1062NT-1ED4100 82Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1182NT+1EH6 15019Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1232NT-2EH6200 100Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1351NT=WH2 9064Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT+2NSJ460 91Mercedes Steed & Joëlle CoulieJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
426D-1SSA 5019Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1063NT+2NSJ460 91Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1183NT=NSJ400 46Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1233NT+1NS4430 64Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1353NT-1NS4 5019Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174H=ND9620 010Mercedes Steed & Joëlle CoulieJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
424H+1SS9650 46Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1064H+1SD6650 46Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1186H=SS21430 100Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1234H+2SC7680 82Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1354H+1ND7650 46Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
312S=ND5110 28Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1052S+1ND7140 64Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1174H-4ES10400 100Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1222S+1ND7140 64Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1341NT-1NC7 50010Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1482S+1ND3140 64Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
314S=SC5420 37Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1054S+1SD2450 73Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1173NT-1SC2 50010Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1223NT+2SD6460 100Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1344S+1SC8450 73Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1484S=SD5420 37Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
311NT+1SD5120 100Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1053NT-1NHJ 10046Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1173NT-1NHJ 10046Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1223NT-1SHJ 10046Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1343NT-1NHJ 10046Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1483NT-1NH5 10046Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
854S=NS2420 82Christiane Verelst & Jean VerelstAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1044S=NC7420 82Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1164S=SS8420 82Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1212S+1SHK140 28Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1332C+1SHK110 010Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1472S+2SHK170 46Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
853NT+3WH8 69028Christiane Verelst & Jean VerelstAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1043NT+3EH8 69028Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1163NT+1WDJ 63082Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1213NT+3WH3 69028Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1333C+1EH5 130100Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1473NT+2ES3 66064Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
854S=WHJ 42019Christiane Verelst & Jean VerelstAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1044S-1WCA50 64Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1164S=WCA 42019Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
1214S-1WHJ50 64Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1334S-2WHJ100 100Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1474S-1WHJ50 64Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
181NT+2ED6 150010Mercedes Steed & Joëlle CoulieChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
743C+1WH2 13064Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleyMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1032C+2WD7 13064Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1153C+1WH6 13064Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1323C+1WH2 13064Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1462C+2WD7 13064Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT+2ED3 66064Mercedes Steed & Joëlle CoulieChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
743NT+3ES3 69028Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleyMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1035C+1WDA 620100Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1153NT+2ED6 66064Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1326C=WDA 1370010Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1463NT+2ED6 66064Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT-2WCA100 82Mercedes Steed & Joëlle CoulieChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
742S-1EC1050 55Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleyMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1032H+1WCA 140010Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1151NT+1WCK 12028Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1325Dx-2ED5300 100Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1462H-1WCK50 55Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
632S+2SHJ170 100Richard Deruyttere & Dominique DarmstaedterNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1024H-1WCQ100 28Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1142H+1WCQ 140010Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1283S=SHJ140 82Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1312S=SHJ110 55Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1452S=SHJ110 55Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
633NT+1N*HJ630 73Richard Deruyttere & Dominique DarmstaedterNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
1023NT+1S*H3630 73Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1143NT=S*H3600 28Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1283NT=E*H3 600010Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1313NT+1S*H3630 73Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1453NT+1S*H3630 73Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
632NT-1NS2 50010Richard Deruyttere & Dominique DarmstaedterNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken
102PASSN Pass 46Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
114PASSN Pass 46Lucienne Stellian & Pierre MarletMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
128PASSN Pass 46Pascaline Leblu & Gabriel BelsackChristiane Verelst & Jean Verelst
1311NT+1SS2120 100Benoit Pirotte & Christian RodeMercedes Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1452H=SS3110 82Olivier Toussaint & Thomas PascalAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 MERCEDES STEED & JOËLLE COULIE
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 133 MaxMPs 270 Score 49,26% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-2WD6-1000,000 0 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
2NSEW6Hx-1ESA-1000,000
3EWEW4S+2SS4-4800,000
4AllEW2S+2ED617070,007 20 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
5NSEW4H+1SH3-65040,004
6EWEW1NT+2ED515090,009
7AllEW1S+1WDQ11080,008 23 Lucienne Stellian
Pierre Marlet
8-EW2H-1NS1050100,0010
9EWEW3NT+1SH6-43050,005
10AllEW3NT=SCJ-60020,002 20 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
11-EW2Sx-2SSA30080,008
12NSEW3NT+3WH2490100,0010
13AllNS2NT=WH8-12040,004 13 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
14-NS3NT+2NSJ46090,009
15NSNS4H=ND96200,000
16EWEW2S=ND5-11080,008 15 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
17-EW4S=SC5-42070,007
18NSEW1NT+1SD5-1200,000
19EWEW2S+1SHK-14080,008 20 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
20AllEW3NT+3WH369080,008
21NSEW4S-1WHJ-5040,004
22EWNS1NT+2ED6-1500,000 14 Christiane Verelst
Jean Verelst
23AllNS3NT+2ED3-66060,006
24-NS3NT-2WCA10080,008
25EWEW2S=SHJ-11050,005 8 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
26AllEW3NT+1S*H3-63030,003
27-EW1NT+1SS2-1200,000

PAIR 2 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 131 MaxMPs 240 Score 54,58% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3Dx-3NC2500100,0010 23 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
2NSEW5H=WC345060,006
3EWEW6S-1SCA5070,007
4AllEW4S=ED6620100,0010 20 Lucienne Stellian
Pierre Marlet
5NSEW4H+1SD5-65040,004
6EWEW4C=EDA13060,006
7AllEW1S=WDQ8040,004 12 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
8-EW2H+2NS10-17030,003
9EWEW3NT+1SH2-43050,005
10AllNS3NT-2SCJ-2000,000 11 Christiane Verelst
Jean Verelst
11-NS4H-1ESK5080,008
12NSNS3NT+2ESJ-46030,003
13AllEW2NT+1WD515090,009 24 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
14-EW6D-1SSA5090,009
15NSEW4H+1SS9-65060,006
16EWEW2S+1ND7-14040,004 10 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
17-EW3NT+2SD6-4600,000
18NSEW3NT-1SHJ10060,006
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWEW3C+1WH213040,004 14 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
23AllEW6C=WDA1370100,0010
24-EW5Dx-2ED5-3000,000
25EWEW4H-1WCQ-10080,008 17 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
26AllEW3NT+1S*H3-63030,003
27-EWPASSN Pass60,006

PAIR 3 NICOLE VANDEMEULEBROUCK & LOUIS VRANKEN
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 87 MaxMPs 240 Score 36,25% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5C=WDJ40020,002 6 Lucienne Stellian
Pierre Marlet
2NSEW4H=ED342020,002
3EWEW4S+1ND8-45020,002
4AllEW4S-2EH5-2000,000 4 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
5NSEW4H+1SD3-65040,004
6EWEW2S-1NCA500,000
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllEW3NT-1SC710060,006 19 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
11-EW2H+2ECK17060,006
12NSEW3NT+2EH246070,007
13AllEW2NT-2EH6-2000,000 6 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
14-EW3NT+1NS4-43040,004
15NSEW4H+2SC7-68020,002
16EWNS2S=ND511020,002 15 Mercedes Steed
Joëlle Coulie
17-NS4S=SC542030,003
18NSNS1NT+1SD5120100,0010
19EWEW2C+1SHK-110100,0010 10 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
20AllEW3C+1EH51300,000
21NSEW4S-2WHJ-1000,000
22EWEW2C+2WD713040,004 14 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
23AllEW5C+1WDA6200,000
24-EW2H+1WCA140100,0010
25EWEW2S+2SHJ-1700,000 13 Richard Deruyttere
Dominique Darmstaedter
26AllEW3NT+1N*HJ-63030,003
27-EW2NT-1NS250100,0010

PAIR 4 MONIQUE JACQUET & BRUNI ETZENBACH
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 139 MaxMPs 270 Score 51,48% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S+1EDQ45070,007 20 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
2NSEW4H+1EC745060,006
3EWEW6S-1SDA5070,007
4AllNS2S+2ED6-17030,003 10 Mercedes Steed
Joëlle Coulie
5NSNS4H+1SH365060,006
6EWNS1NT+2ED5-15010,001
7AllEW2C+1WDQ11080,008 19 Richard Deruyttere
Dominique Darmstaedter
8-EW2H+1NS9-14060,006
9EWEW3NT+1SH6-43050,005
10AllEW3NT-1SCJ10060,006 10 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
11-EW3C=EDK11040,004
12NSEW6C-1ESA-500,000
13AllNS2NT+1WD5-15010,001 6 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
14-NS6D-1SSA-5010,001
15NSNS4H+1SS965040,004
16EWEW1NT-1NC750100,0010 19 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
17-EW4S+1SC8-45030,003
18NSEW3NT-1NHJ10060,006
19EWEW4S=NC7-42020,002 14 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
20AllEW3NT+3EH869080,008
21NSEW4S-1WCA-5040,004
22EWEW3C+1WH213040,004 17 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
23AllEW3NT+3ES369080,008
24-EW2S-1EC10-5050,005
25EWEW2H+1WCQ140100,0010 24 Lucienne Stellian
Pierre Marlet
26AllEW3NT=S*H3-60080,008
27-EWPASSN Pass60,006

PAIR 5 ADRIAN STEED & DANIEL COUVREUR
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 128 MaxMPs 270 Score 47,41% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3Dx-3NC2-5000,000 7 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
2NSNS5H=WC3-45040,004
3EWNS6S-1SCA-5030,003
4AllEW2S+2ED317070,007 20 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
5NSEW6Dx-2EHA-300100,0010
6EWEW3S-2NC310030,003
7AllEW1S+1WDQ11080,008 13 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
8-EW2H+3NS10-2000,000
9EWEW3NT+1SH6-43050,005
10AllNS3NT-1SC7-10040,004 11 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
11-NS2H+2ECK-17040,004
12NSNS3NT+2EH2-46030,003
13AllEW1NT=WH29040,004 19 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
14-EW3NT-1NS45090,009
15NSEW4H+1ND7-65060,006
16EWEW2S+1ND7-14040,004 13 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
17-EW4S+1SD2-45030,003
18NSEW3NT-1NHJ10060,006
19EWEW4S=NS2-42020,002 19 Christiane Verelst
Jean Verelst
20AllEW3NT+3WH869080,008
21NSEW4S=WHJ42090,009
22EWEW3C+1WH613040,004 16 Lucienne Stellian
Pierre Marlet
23AllEW3NT+2ED666040,004
24-EW1NT+1WCK12080,008
25EWEW2S=SHJ-11050,005 10 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
26AllEW3NT+1S*H3-63030,003
27-EW2H=SS3-11020,002

PAIR 6 RICHARD DERUYTTERE & DOMINIQUE DARMSTAEDTER
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 120 MaxMPs 240 Score 50,00% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H+1WC845070,007 24 Christiane Verelst
Jean Verelst
2NSEW4H+2ED2480100,0010
3EWEW6S-1SS65070,007
4AllEW4S-1ED6-10020,002 15 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
5NSEW4H+1SD5-65040,004
6EWEW2NT+1ED415090,009
7AllNS2C+1WDQ-11020,002 11 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
8-NS2H+1NS914040,004
9EWNS3NT+1SH643050,005
10AllEW3NT-1SC610060,006 18 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
11-EW3Sx-3NC8500100,0010
12NSEW4C+1EH515020,002
13AllEW2NT-1ED4-10020,002 9 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
14-EW3NT+2NSJ-46010,001
15NSEW4H+1SD6-65060,006
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWEW4S=SS8-42020,002 13 Lucienne Stellian
Pierre Marlet
20AllEW3NT+1WDJ63020,002
21NSEW4S=WCA42090,009
22EWEW2C+2WD713040,004 13 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
23AllEW3NT+2ED666040,004
24-EW2H-1WCK-5050,005
25EWNS2S+2SHJ170100,0010 17 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
26AllNS3NT+1N*HJ63070,007
27-NS2NT-1NS2-500,000

PAIR 7 JEAN CHABOTIER & RAYMOND ASHLEY
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 104 MaxMPs 240 Score 43,33% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=EH642040,004 17 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
2NSEW4H+1ED345060,006
3EWEW6S-1SDA5070,007
4AllNS2S+2ED3-17030,003 10 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
5NSNS6Dx-2EHA3000,000
6EWNS3S-2NC3-10070,007
7AllEW2S-1WD6-1000,000 13 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
8-EW2NT=NS10-12080,008
9EWEW3NT+1SH5-43050,005
10AllEW3NT+1NC2-6300,000 4 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
11-EW4H-2ESK-1000,000
12NSEW5D+1WS942040,004
13AllEW2NT=WH812060,006 17 Mercedes Steed
Joëlle Coulie
14-EW3NT+2NSJ-46010,001
15NSEW4H=ND9-620100,0010
16EWEW4H-4ES10-4000,000 16 Lucienne Stellian
Pierre Marlet
17-EW3NT-1SC250100,0010
18NSEW3NT-1NHJ10060,006
19EWEW2S+2SHK-17060,006 14 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
20AllEW3NT+2ES366040,004
21NSEW4S-1WHJ-5040,004
22EWNS3C+1WH2-13060,006 13 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
23AllNS3NT+3ES3-69020,002
24-NS2S-1EC105050,005
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --

PAIR 8 CHRISTIANE VERELST & JEAN VERELST
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 123 MaxMPs 270 Score 45,56% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H+1WC8-45030,003 6 Richard Deruyttere
Dominique Darmstaedter
2NSNS4H+2ED2-4800,000
3EWNS6S-1SS6-5030,003
4AllEW3S=ED614040,004 11 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
5NSEW5H=SS5-65040,004
6EWEW3S-2NCA10030,003
7AllEW1NT=SSK-9020,002 10 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
8-EW3H+1NS10-17030,003
9EWEW3NT+1NS10-43050,005
10AllEW3NT-2SCJ200100,0010 19 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
11-EW4H-1ESK-5020,002
12NSEW3NT+2ESJ46070,007
13AllEW2NT+1EH615090,009 15 Lucienne Stellian
Pierre Marlet
14-EW3NT=NSJ-40060,006
15NSEW6H=SS2-14300,000
16EWEW2S+1ND3-14040,004 17 Olivier Toussaint
Thomas Pascal
17-EW4S=SD5-42070,007
18NSEW3NT-1NH510060,006
19EWNS4S=NS242080,008 11 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
20AllNS3NT+3WH8-69020,002
21NSNS4S=WHJ-42010,001
22EWEW1NT+2ED6150100,0010 16 Mercedes Steed
Joëlle Coulie
23AllEW3NT+2ED366040,004
24-EW3NT-2WCA-10020,002
25EWEW3S=SHJ-14020,002 18 Pascaline Leblu
Gabriel Belsack
26AllEW3NT=E*H3600100,0010
27-EWPASSN Pass60,006

PAIR 10 LUC CARTUYVELS & CHARLOTTE DE WASSEIGE
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 159 MaxMPs 240 Score 66,25% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-2WD6100100,0010 30 Mercedes Steed
Joëlle Coulie
2NSNS6Hx-1ESA100100,0010
3EWNS4S+2SS4480100,0010
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS1NT=SSK9080,008 20 Christiane Verelst
Jean Verelst
8-NS3H+1NS1017070,007
9EWNS3NT+1NS1043050,005
10AllNS3NT+1NC2630100,0010 26 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
11-NS4H-2ESK100100,0010
12NSNS5D+1WS9-42060,006
13AllNS2NT-1ED410080,008 21 Richard Deruyttere
Dominique Darmstaedter
14-NS3NT+2NSJ46090,009
15NSNS4H+1SD665040,004
16EWNS2S+1ND714060,006 17 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
17-NS4S+1SD245070,007
18NSNS3NT-1NHJ-10040,004
19EWNS4S=NC742080,008 16 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
20AllNS3NT+3EH8-69020,002
21NSNS4S-1WCA5060,006
22EWNS2C+2WD7-13060,006 16 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
23AllNS5C+1WDA-620100,0010
24-NS2H+1WCA-1400,000
25EWNS4H-1WCQ10020,002 13 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
26AllNS3NT+1S*H363070,007
27-NSPASSN Pass40,004

PAIR 11 LUCIENNE STELLIAN & PIERRE MARLET
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 107 MaxMPs 240 Score 44,58% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5C=WDJ-40080,008 24 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
2NSNS4H=ED3-42080,008
3EWNS4S+1ND845080,008
4AllNS4S=ED6-6200,000 10 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
5NSNS4H+1SD565060,006
6EWNS4C=EDA-13040,004
7AllNS1S+1WDQ-11020,002 7 Mercedes Steed
Joëlle Coulie
8-NS2H-1NS10-500,000
9EWNS3NT+1SH643050,005
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS2NT+1EH6-15010,001 15 Christiane Verelst
Jean Verelst
14-NS3NT=NSJ40040,004
15NSNS6H=SS21430100,0010
16EWNS4H-4ES10400100,0010 14 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
17-NS3NT-1SC2-500,000
18NSNS3NT-1NHJ-10040,004
19EWNS4S=SS842080,008 17 Richard Deruyttere
Dominique Darmstaedter
20AllNS3NT+1WDJ-63080,008
21NSNS4S=WCA-42010,001
22EWNS3C+1WH6-13060,006 14 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
23AllNS3NT+2ED6-66060,006
24-NS1NT+1WCK-12020,002
25EWNS2H+1WCQ-1400,000 6 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
26AllNS3NT=S*H360020,002
27-NSPASSN Pass40,004

PAIR 12 PASCALINE LEBLU & GABRIEL BELSACK
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 131 MaxMPs 240 Score 54,58% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=EH6-42060,006 13 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
2NSNS4H+1ED3-45040,004
3EWNS6S-1SDA-5030,003
4AllNS4S-1ED610080,008 15 Richard Deruyttere
Dominique Darmstaedter
5NSNS4H+1SD565060,006
6EWNS2NT+1ED4-15010,001
7AllNS1S+1WDQ-11020,002 17 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
8-NS2H+3NS10200100,0010
9EWNS3NT+1SH643050,005
10AllNS3NT-1SCJ-10040,004 20 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
11-NS3C=EDK-11060,006
12NSNS6C-1ESA50100,0010
13AllNS2NT-2EH6200100,0010 24 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
14-NS3NT+1NS443060,006
15NSNS4H+2SC768080,008
16EWNS2S+1ND714060,006 20 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
17-NS3NT+2SD6460100,0010
18NSNS3NT-1SHJ-10040,004
19EWNS2S+1SHK14020,002 10 Mercedes Steed
Joëlle Coulie
20AllNS3NT+3WH3-69020,002
21NSNS4S-1WHJ5060,006
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS3S=SHJ14080,008 12 Christiane Verelst
Jean Verelst
26AllNS3NT=E*H3-6000,000
27-NSPASSN Pass40,004

PAIR 13 BENOIT PIROTTE & CHRISTIAN RODE
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 128 MaxMPs 240 Score 53,33% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllNS3S=ED6-14060,006 19 Christiane Verelst
Jean Verelst
5NSNS5H=SS565060,006
6EWNS3S-2NCA-10070,007
7AllNS2S-1WD6100100,0010 17 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
8-NS2NT=NS1012020,002
9EWNS3NT+1SH543050,005
10AllNS3NT-1SC6-10040,004 12 Richard Deruyttere
Dominique Darmstaedter
11-NS3Sx-3NC8-5000,000
12NSNS4C+1EH5-15080,008
13AllNS1NT=WH2-9060,006 11 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
14-NS3NT-1NS4-5010,001
15NSNS4H+1ND765040,004
16EWNS1NT-1NC7-500,000 11 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
17-NS4S+1SC845070,007
18NSNS3NT-1NHJ-10040,004
19EWNS2C+1SHK1100,000 20 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
20AllNS3C+1EH5-130100,0010
21NSNS4S-2WHJ100100,0010
22EWNS3C+1WH2-13060,006 16 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
23AllNS6C=WDA-13700,000
24-NS5Dx-2ED5300100,0010
25EWNS2S=SHJ11050,005 22 Mercedes Steed
Joëlle Coulie
26AllNS3NT+1S*H363070,007
27-NS1NT+1SS2120100,0010

PAIR 14 OLIVIER TOUSSAINT & THOMAS PASCAL
BC Wavrien BCW181219 19/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 130 MaxMPs 240 Score 54,17% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S+1EDQ-45030,003 10 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
2NSNS4H+1EC7-45040,004
3EWNS6S-1SDA-5030,003
4AllNS4S-2EH5200100,0010 26 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
5NSNS4H+1SD365060,006
6EWNS2S-1NCA-50100,0010
7AllNS1S=WDQ-8060,006 18 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
8-NS2H+2NS1017070,007
9EWNS3NT+1SH243050,005
10AllNS3NT=SCJ60080,008 10 Mercedes Steed
Joëlle Coulie
11-NS2Sx-2SSA-30020,002
12NSNS3NT+3WH2-4900,000
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS2S+1ND314060,006 13 Christiane Verelst
Jean Verelst
17-NS4S=SD542030,003
18NSNS3NT-1NH5-10040,004
19EWNS2S+2SHK17040,004 16 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
20AllNS3NT+2ES3-66060,006
21NSNS4S-1WHJ5060,006
22EWNS2C+2WD7-13060,006 17 Richard Deruyttere
Dominique Darmstaedter
23AllNS3NT+2ED6-66060,006
24-NS2H-1WCK5050,005
25EWNS2S=SHJ11050,005 20 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
26AllNS3NT+1S*H363070,007
27-NS2H=SS311080,008

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards