18-12-12

Ranks

BC Wavrien 12/12/2018

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6½ Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 162 of 162 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
1=1Adrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie24143,0024059,58
1=7Daniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens24143,0024059,58
36Jean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley24141,0024058,75
49Lucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere24136,0024056,67
54Serge Louis & Chantal Courtois24127,0024052,92
610Amélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam27140,0027051,85
75Christian Rode & Benoit Pirotte24124,0024051,67
813Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken27128,0027047,41
911Jean Verelst & Christiane Verelst27125,0027046,30
108Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen24109,0024045,42
113Jean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets24104,0024043,33
122Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens2495,0024039,58
1312Myriam Van Gysel & Van Gysel27105,0027038,89

(printed 08:05:55 13-12-18 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
524S=NS3420 73Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
864S-2NH7 10028Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine WanderpepenJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1014S=SS3420 73Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1135S-1SS3 5046Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1274S-3NH3 150010Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1394S+1SH6450 100Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
523C-1WS250 82Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
863NT=WS8 40037Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine WanderpepenJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1013NT+1WS2 430010Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1132Hx-1ES6100 100Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1271C+2WH3 11064Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1393NT=WS6 40037Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
524S+1SH2450 100Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
864S=SD9420 64Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine WanderpepenJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1012S+2SH8170 19Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1134S=SS3420 64Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1274S=SCA420 64Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1393S+1SCA170 19Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
414S=NCA620 73Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
753NT+1SH9630 100Daniel Dubois & Caroline SchellekensChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1093S+2NHA200 28Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
1124S=NCA620 73Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1263H-3SCJ 300010Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1383NT=NC6600 46Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
414H+1EDA 45082Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
754H+1EDA 45082Daniel Dubois & Caroline SchellekensChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1094H+2EH2 48028Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
1124H+2EDA 48028Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1264H+1EDK 45082Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1384H+2EDA 48028Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
412C+2SD8130 37Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
753C+1SH4130 37Daniel Dubois & Caroline SchellekensChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1092H-2SC7 100010Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
1122NT+1N*DQ150 64Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1261NT-2E*S8200 91Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1381NT-2E*S8200 91Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
393S=WDK 14028Jean Meyer & Luc VincqerhoetsLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
644S-1WC3100 82Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleySerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1084S-1WC7100 82Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
1114S-1WC3100 82Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1252S+1WC3 14028Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1372S+1WC3 14028Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
393NT-1EH650 91Jean Meyer & Luc VincqerhoetsLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
642S-2N*DK 10064Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleySerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1082S-1E*HA50 91Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
1112NT=EH6 12037Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1252NT=EH10 12037Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1373NT=WH7 400010Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
392NT+1ES6 15082Jean Meyer & Luc VincqerhoetsLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
643NT+1WSJ 63037Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleySerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1083NT=EC9 60064Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
1111Sxx+3ES3 1920010Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1253NT-1EH2100 100Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1373NT+1WH8 63037Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
284S=SD2620 91Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
533S+1SD2170 55Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1073D=EC7 11019Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1193D=EC7 11019Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
1243S+1SD2170 55Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1364S=SD2620 91Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
282NT+1WD4 150010Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
533NT-2WSQ100 82Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1073Sx-1ND10 10028Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1194Dx-2WHA300 100Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
1243S-1SCK 5055Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1363S-1ND10 5055Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
283NT-2ED7100 100Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
532S=WH8 11073Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1072S=WH8 11073Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1194H-3SCQ 30028Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
1243NT=WD6 400010Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1363S=WD6 14046Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174H+2ES8 68073Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
424H+2ES6 68073Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1064H+2ES5 68073Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1186H=ES2 1430010Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
1234H+3ES6 71028Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1354H+2WH6 68073Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174S-1EHQ50 91Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
424S=WHA 42028Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1064S=WHA 42028Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1184S=EHA 42028Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
1234S-1WHA50 91Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1353S=WHA 14064Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174S+1NHK650 73Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
424S+1SS10650 73Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1064S+1NHK650 73Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1184S+1NHA650 73Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
1234S=NHK620 19Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1354S=NHA620 19Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
313NT+1SH8430 82Jean Meyer & Luc VincqerhoetsAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
962H=EDQ 110010Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1053NT+2SH5460 100Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1172NT+2SS5180 64Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1222H-1ECK100 46Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1342NT-1NH10 5028Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
312S+1NDA140 91Jean Meyer & Luc VincqerhoetsAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
964D-2EHA100 55Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1053S=NDA140 91Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1173Dx-1EHA100 55Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1222H-1WS350 28Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1342D+1ES5 110010Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
313H-2SH9 20019Jean Meyer & Luc VincqerhoetsAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
963H-2SH2 20019Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1053H-1SC2 10073Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1173H-1SH2 10073Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1222H-1SD5 10073Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1342H-1SC2 10073Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
294H=SCQ420 46Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
854H=SCQ420 46Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine WanderpepenChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1044H=SCK420 46Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1164H=SS3420 46Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1214H=SCK420 46Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1334H+1ND4450 100Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
292S-3SHA 30028Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
852Dx-3ND2 800010Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine WanderpepenChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1043NT-1WCJ100 82Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1162NT=EDK 12064Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1213H+1WDK 17046Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1332NT-3WSQ300 100Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
293NT-2SCK 200010Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
852H-5ED4250 82Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine WanderpepenChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1043C-1WDK50 46Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1163C=WDA 11028Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
1214Cx-2WDA300 100Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
1332NT+1SCK150 64Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184H=NC10420 73Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
744H=NC10420 73Daniel Dubois & Caroline SchellekensSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1034H=NSA420 73Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1154H=NC10420 73Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1293Sx+1WHK 930010Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
1324S-1WHK100 28Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
181NT-1SCJ 10091Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
742H+1WC8 14055Daniel Dubois & Caroline SchellekensSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1032C-3SD6 300010Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1151NT-2NH3 20028Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1292H+1EH6 14055Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
1321S-1SDQ 10091Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT-3EH3150 91Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
744S-3WC8150 91Daniel Dubois & Caroline SchellekensSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1032NT-1EDJ50 46Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
1155C-1WHJ50 46Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1293C+1WH6 130010Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselLucienne Stellian & Richard Deruyttere
1324C-1WH950 46Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
634S+1SHK450 64Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleyJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
973Hx-1WCA200 28Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1024S+2SSQ480 100Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1144S+1SHK450 64Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1283H-1WDQ100 010Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
1314S+1SHK450 64Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
632S=NCK110 100Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleyJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
971S=SHK80 64Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1023C-1WSA100 82Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1142S-2SCK 200010Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1282H=WH4 11037Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
1312H=WH4 11037Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
633NT+2WHA 46082Jean Chabotier & Raymond AshleyJean Meyer & Luc Vincqerhoets
973NT+3WC6 49037Lucienne Stellian & Richard DeruyttereDaniel Dubois & Caroline Schellekens
1023NT+2WC2 46082Amélie Gobbe & Cécile VandamDominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens
1143NT+2EH3 46082Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
1283NT+4EC3 520010Myriam Van Gysel & Van GyselJacqueline Vandenhaute & Janine Wanderpepen
1313NT+3WC6 49037Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenAdrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 ADRIAN STEED & JOËLLE COULIE
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 143 MaxMPs 240 Score 59,58% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=SS3-42030,003 22 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
2NSEW3NT+1WS2430100,0010
3EWEW2S+2SH8-17090,009
4AllEW4S=NCA-62030,003 12 Serge Louis
Chantal Courtois
5NSEW4H+1EDA45020,002
6EWEW2C+2SD8-13070,007
7AllEW4S-1WC3-10020,002 19 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
8-EW2NT=EH612070,007
9EWEW1Sxx+3ES31920100,0010
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS4H+2ES8-68070,007 23 Daniel Dubois
Caroline Schellekens
14-NS4S-1EHQ5090,009
15NSNS4S+1NHK65070,007
16EWEW3NT+1SH8-43020,002 12 Jean Meyer
Luc Vincqerhoets
17-EW2S+1NDA-14010,001
18NSEW3H-2SH920090,009
19EWEW4H=SCK-42060,006 12 Myriam Van Gysel
Van Gysel
20AllEW3H+1WDK17060,006
21NSEW4Cx-2WDA-3000,000
22EWNS4H=NC1042070,007 25 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Janine Wanderpepen
23AllNS1NT-1SCJ-10090,009
24-NS3NT-3EH315090,009
25EWEW4S+1SHK-45040,004 18 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
26AllEW2H=WH411070,007
27-EW3NT+3WC649070,007

PAIR 2 DOMINIQUE DARMSTAEDTER & JO STEVENS
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 95 MaxMPs 240 Score 39,58% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=NS3-42030,003 5 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
2NSEW3C-1WS2-5020,002
3EWEW4S+1SH2-4500,000
4AllEW4S=NCA-62030,003 15 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
5NSEW4H+2EDA48080,008
6EWEW2NT+1N*DQ-15040,004
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllNS4S=SD262090,009 19 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Janine Wanderpepen
11-NS2NT+1WD4-1500,000
12NSNS3NT-2ED7100100,0010
13AllEW4H+2ES668030,003 14 Serge Louis
Chantal Courtois
14-EW4S=WHA42080,008
15NSEW4S+1SS10-65030,003
16EWEW2H-1ECK-10060,006 17 Myriam Van Gysel
Van Gysel
17-EW2H-1WS3-5080,008
18NSEW2H-1SD510030,003
19EWNS4H=SCQ42040,004 6 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
20AllNS2S-3SHA-30020,002
21NSNS3NT-2SCK-2000,000
22EWEW4S-1WHK-10080,008 15 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
23AllEW1S-1SDQ10010,001
24-EW4C-1WH9-5060,006
25EWEW4S+2SSQ-4800,000 4 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
26AllEW3C-1WSA-10020,002
27-EW3NT+2WC246020,002

PAIR 3 JEAN MEYER & LUC VINCQERHOETS
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 104 MaxMPs 240 Score 43,33% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5S-1SS35060,006 10 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
2NSEW2Hx-1ES6-1000,000
3EWEW4S=SS3-42040,004
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS3S=WDK-14020,002 19 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
8-NS3NT-1EH65090,009
9EWNS2NT+1ES6-15080,008
10AllEW3S+1SD2-17050,005 10 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
11-EW3NT-2WSQ-10020,002
12NSEW2S=WH811030,003
13AllEW4H+3ES671080,008 18 Myriam Van Gysel
Van Gysel
14-EW4S-1WHA-5010,001
15NSEW4S=NHK-62090,009
16EWNS3NT+1SH843080,008 18 Adrian Steed
Joëlle Coulie
17-NS2S+1NDA14090,009
18NSNS3H-2SH9-20010,001
19EWEW4H+1ND4-4500,000 4 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
20AllEW2NT-3WSQ-3000,000
21NSEW2NT+1SCK-15040,004
22EWEW4H=NSA-42030,003 19 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
23AllEW2C-3SD6300100,0010
24-EW2NT-1EDJ-5060,006
25EWEW4S+1SHK-45040,004 6 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
26AllEW2S=NCK-1100,000
27-EW3NT+2WHA46020,002

PAIR 4 SERGE LOUIS & CHANTAL COURTOIS
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 127 MaxMPs 240 Score 52,92% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllNS4S=NCA62070,007 18 Adrian Steed
Joëlle Coulie
5NSNS4H+1EDA-45080,008
6EWNS2C+2SD813030,003
7AllEW4S-1WC3-10020,002 13 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
8-EW2S-2N*DK10040,004
9EWEW3NT+1WSJ63070,007
10AllEW3S+1SD2-17050,005 20 Myriam Van Gysel
Van Gysel
11-EW3S-1SCK5050,005
12NSEW3NT=WD6400100,0010
13AllNS4H+2ES6-68070,007 16 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jo Stevens
14-NS4S=WHA-42020,002
15NSNS4S+1SS1065070,007
16EWEW2NT-1NH105080,008 21 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
17-EW2D+1ES5110100,0010
18NSEW2H-1SC210030,003
19EWEW4H=SCK-42060,006 14 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
20AllEW3NT-1WCJ-10020,002
21NSEW3C-1WDK-5060,006
22EWEW4H=NC10-42030,003 9 Daniel Dubois
Caroline Schellekens
23AllEW2H+1WC814050,005
24-EW4S-3WC8-15010,001
25EWEW4S+1SHK-45040,004 16 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
26AllEW2S-2SCK200100,0010
27-EW3NT+2EH346020,002

PAIR 5 CHRISTIAN RODE & BENOIT PIROTTE
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 124 MaxMPs 240 Score 51,67% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=NS342070,007 25 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jo Stevens
2NSNS3C-1WS25080,008
3EWNS4S+1SH2450100,0010
4AllEW3NT+1SH9-6300,000 9 Daniel Dubois
Caroline Schellekens
5NSEW4H+1EDA45020,002
6EWEW3C+1SH4-13070,007
7AllEW2S+1WC314080,008 15 Myriam Van Gysel
Van Gysel
8-EW2NT=EH1012070,007
9EWEW3NT-1EH2-1000,000
10AllNS3S+1SD217050,005 20 Jean Meyer
Luc Vincqerhoets
11-NS3NT-2WSQ10080,008
12NSNS2S=WH8-11070,007
13AllEW4H+2WH668030,003 16 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
14-EW3S=WHA14040,004
15NSEW4S=NHA-62090,009
16EWEW3NT+2SH5-4600,000 4 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
17-EW3S=NDA-14010,001
18NSEW3H-1SC210030,003
19EWEW4H=SCQ-42060,006 18 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Janine Wanderpepen
20AllEW2Dx-3ND2800100,0010
21NSEW2H-5ED4-25020,002
22EWEW4H=NC10-42030,003 17 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
23AllEW1NT-2NH320080,008
24-EW5C-1WHJ-5060,006
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --

PAIR 6 JEAN CHABOTIER & RAYMOND ASHLEY
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 141 MaxMPs 240 Score 58,75% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-2NH710080,008 19 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Janine Wanderpepen
2NSEW3NT=WS840070,007
3EWEW4S=SD9-42040,004
4AllEW3H-3SCJ300100,0010 13 Myriam Van Gysel
Van Gysel
5NSEW4H+1EDK45020,002
6EWEW1NT-2E*S8-20010,001
7AllNS4S-1WC310080,008 17 Serge Louis
Chantal Courtois
8-NS2S-2N*DK-10060,006
9EWNS3NT+1WSJ-63030,003
10AllEW4S=SD2-62010,001 12 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
11-EW3S-1ND105050,005
12NSEW3S=WD614060,006
13AllEW4H+2ES568030,003 14 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
14-EW4S=WHA42080,008
15NSEW4S+1NHK-65030,003
16EWEW2H=EDQ110100,0010 24 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
17-EW4D-2EHA-10050,005
18NSEW3H-2SH220090,009
19EWEW4H=SS3-42060,006 18 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
20AllEW2NT=EDK12040,004
21NSEW3C=WDA11080,008
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS4S+1SHK45060,006 24 Jean Meyer
Luc Vincqerhoets
26AllNS2S=NCK110100,0010
27-NS3NT+2WHA-46080,008

PAIR 7 DANIEL DUBOIS & CAROLINE SCHELLEKENS
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 143 MaxMPs 240 Score 59,58% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-3NH3150100,0010 18 Myriam Van Gysel
Van Gysel
2NSEW1C+2WH311040,004
3EWEW4S=SCA-42040,004
4AllNS3NT+1SH9630100,0010 21 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
5NSNS4H+1EDA-45080,008
6EWNS3C+1SH413030,003
7AllEW2S+1WC314080,008 25 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
8-EW3NT=WH7400100,0010
9EWEW3NT+1WH863070,007
10AllEW3D=EC711090,009 20 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
11-EW3Sx-1ND1010080,008
12NSEW2S=WH811030,003
13AllEW4H+2ES868030,003 7 Adrian Steed
Joëlle Coulie
14-EW4S-1EHQ-5010,001
15NSEW4S+1NHK-65030,003
16EWEW2NT+2SS5-18040,004 12 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
17-EW3Dx-1EHA-10050,005
18NSEW3H-1SH210030,003
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWNS4H=NC1042070,007 21 Serge Louis
Chantal Courtois
23AllNS2H+1WC8-14050,005
24-NS4S-3WC815090,009
25EWEW3Hx-1WCA-20080,008 19 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
26AllEW1S=SHK-8040,004
27-EW3NT+3WC649070,007

PAIR 8 JACQUELINE VANDENHAUTE & JANINE WANDERPEPEN
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 109 MaxMPs 240 Score 45,42% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-2NH7-10020,002 11 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
2NSNS3NT=WS8-40030,003
3EWNS4S=SD942060,006
4AllEW3NT=NC6-60060,006 15 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
5NSEW4H+2EDA48080,008
6EWEW1NT-2E*S8-20010,001
7AllEW4S-1WC7-10020,002 7 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
8-EW2S-1E*HA-5010,001
9EWEW3NT=EC960040,004
10AllEW4S=SD2-62010,001 11 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jo Stevens
11-EW2NT+1WD4150100,0010
12NSEW3NT-2ED7-1000,000
13AllEW6H=ES21430100,0010 21 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
14-EW4S=EHA42080,008
15NSEW4S+1NHA-65030,003
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWNS4H=SCQ42040,004 12 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
20AllNS2Dx-3ND2-8000,000
21NSNS2H-5ED425080,008
22EWEW4H=NC10-42030,003 5 Adrian Steed
Joëlle Coulie
23AllEW1NT-1SCJ10010,001
24-EW3NT-3EH3-15010,001
25EWEW3H-1WDQ-100100,0010 27 Myriam Van Gysel
Van Gysel
26AllEW2H=WH411070,007
27-EW3NT+4EC3520100,0010

PAIR 9 LUCIENNE STELLIAN & RICHARD DERUYTTERE
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 136 MaxMPs 240 Score 56,67% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S+1SH6-4500,000 16 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
2NSEW3NT=WS640070,007
3EWEW3S+1SCA-17090,009
4AllEW3S+2NHA-20080,008 26 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
5NSEW4H+2EH248080,008
6EWEW2H-2SC7100100,0010
7AllEW3S=WDK14080,008 11 Jean Meyer
Luc Vincqerhoets
8-EW3NT-1EH6-5010,001
9EWEW2NT+1ES615020,002
10AllEW3D=EC711090,009 17 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
11-EW4Dx-2WHA-3000,000
12NSEW4H-3SCQ30080,008
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS2H=EDQ-1100,000 6 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
17-NS4D-2EHA10050,005
18NSNS3H-2SH2-20010,001
19EWEW4H=SCQ-42060,006 24 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jo Stevens
20AllEW2S-3SHA30080,008
21NSEW3NT-2SCK200100,0010
22EWEW3Sx+1WHK930100,0010 25 Myriam Van Gysel
Van Gysel
23AllEW2H+1EH614050,005
24-EW3C+1WH6130100,0010
25EWNS3Hx-1WCA20020,002 11 Daniel Dubois
Caroline Schellekens
26AllNS1S=SHK8060,006
27-NS3NT+3WC6-49030,003

PAIR 10 AMÉLIE GOBBE & CÉCILE VANDAM
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 140 MaxMPs 270 Score 51,85% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=SS342070,007 8 Adrian Steed
Joëlle Coulie
2NSNS3NT+1WS2-4300,000
3EWNS2S+2SH817010,001
4AllNS3S+2NHA20020,002 4 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
5NSNS4H+2EH2-48020,002
6EWNS2H-2SC7-1000,000
7AllNS4S-1WC710080,008 23 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Janine Wanderpepen
8-NS2S-1E*HA5090,009
9EWNS3NT=EC9-60060,006
10AllNS3D=EC7-11010,001 10 Daniel Dubois
Caroline Schellekens
11-NS3Sx-1ND10-10020,002
12NSNS2S=WH8-11070,007
13AllNS4H+2ES5-68070,007 16 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
14-NS4S=WHA-42020,002
15NSNS4S+1NHK65070,007
16EWNS3NT+2SH5460100,0010 26 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
17-NS3S=NDA14090,009
18NSNS3H-1SC2-10070,007
19EWNS4H=SCK42040,004 16 Serge Louis
Chantal Courtois
20AllNS3NT-1WCJ10080,008
21NSNS3C-1WDK5040,004
22EWNS4H=NSA42070,007 11 Jean Meyer
Luc Vincqerhoets
23AllNS2C-3SD6-3000,000
24-NS2NT-1EDJ5040,004
25EWNS4S+2SSQ480100,0010 26 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jo Stevens
26AllNS3C-1WSA10080,008
27-NS3NT+2WC2-46080,008

PAIR 11 JEAN VERELST & CHRISTIANE VERELST
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 125 MaxMPs 270 Score 46,30% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5S-1SS3-5040,004 20 Jean Meyer
Luc Vincqerhoets
2NSNS2Hx-1ES6100100,0010
3EWNS4S=SS342060,006
4AllNS4S=NCA62070,007 15 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jo Stevens
5NSNS4H+2EDA-48020,002
6EWNS2NT+1N*DQ15060,006
7AllNS4S-1WC310080,008 11 Adrian Steed
Joëlle Coulie
8-NS2NT=EH6-12030,003
9EWNS1Sxx+3ES3-19200,000
10AllNS3D=EC7-11010,001 13 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
11-NS4Dx-2WHA300100,0010
12NSNS4H-3SCQ-30020,002
13AllNS6H=ES2-14300,000 9 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Janine Wanderpepen
14-NS4S=EHA-42020,002
15NSNS4S+1NHA65070,007
16EWNS2NT+2SS518060,006 18 Daniel Dubois
Caroline Schellekens
17-NS3Dx-1EHA10050,005
18NSNS3H-1SH2-10070,007
19EWNS4H=SS342040,004 12 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
20AllNS2NT=EDK-12060,006
21NSNS3C=WDA-11020,002
22EWNS4H=NC1042070,007 13 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
23AllNS1NT-2NH3-20020,002
24-NS5C-1WHJ5040,004
25EWNS4S+1SHK45060,006 14 Serge Louis
Chantal Courtois
26AllNS2S-2SCK-2000,000
27-NS3NT+2EH3-46080,008

PAIR 12 MYRIAM VAN GYSEL & VAN GYSEL
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 105 MaxMPs 270 Score 38,89% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-3NH3-1500,000 12 Daniel Dubois
Caroline Schellekens
2NSNS1C+2WH3-11060,006
3EWNS4S=SCA42060,006
4AllNS3H-3SCJ-3000,000 17 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
5NSNS4H+1EDK-45080,008
6EWNS1NT-2E*S820090,009
7AllNS2S+1WC3-14020,002 15 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
8-NS2NT=EH10-12030,003
9EWNS3NT-1EH2100100,0010
10AllNS3S+1SD217050,005 10 Serge Louis
Chantal Courtois
11-NS3S-1SCK-5050,005
12NSNS3NT=WD6-4000,000
13AllNS4H+3ES6-71020,002 12 Jean Meyer
Luc Vincqerhoets
14-NS4S-1WHA5090,009
15NSNS4S=NHK62010,001
16EWNS2H-1ECK10040,004 13 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jo Stevens
17-NS2H-1WS35020,002
18NSNS2H-1SD5-10070,007
19EWNS4H=SCK42040,004 18 Adrian Steed
Joëlle Coulie
20AllNS3H+1WDK-17040,004
21NSNS4Cx-2WDA300100,0010
22EWNS3Sx+1WHK-9300,000 5 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
23AllNS2H+1EH6-14050,005
24-NS3C+1WH6-1300,000
25EWNS3H-1WDQ1000,000 3 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Janine Wanderpepen
26AllNS2H=WH4-11030,003
27-NS3NT+4EC3-5200,000

PAIR 13 NICOLE VANDEMEULEBROUCK & LOUIS VRANKEN
BC Wavrien BCW181212 12/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 128 MaxMPs 270 Score 47,41% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S+1SH6450100,0010 14 Lucienne Stellian
Richard Deruyttere
2NSNS3NT=WS6-40030,003
3EWNS3S+1SCA17010,001
4AllNS3NT=NC660040,004 15 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Janine Wanderpepen
5NSNS4H+2EDA-48020,002
6EWNS1NT-2E*S820090,009
7AllNS2S+1WC3-14020,002 5 Daniel Dubois
Caroline Schellekens
8-NS3NT=WH7-4000,000
9EWNS3NT+1WH8-63030,003
10AllNS4S=SD262090,009 18 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
11-NS3S-1ND10-5050,005
12NSNS3S=WD6-14040,004
13AllNS4H+2WH6-68070,007 14 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
14-NS3S=WHA-14060,006
15NSNS4S=NHA62010,001
16EWNS2NT-1NH10-5020,002 9 Serge Louis
Chantal Courtois
17-NS2D+1ES5-1100,000
18NSNS2H-1SC2-10070,007
19EWNS4H+1ND4450100,0010 26 Jean Meyer
Luc Vincqerhoets
20AllNS2NT-3WSQ300100,0010
21NSNS2NT+1SCK15060,006
22EWNS4S-1WHK10020,002 15 Dominique Darmstaedter
Jo Stevens
23AllNS1S-1SDQ-10090,009
24-NS4C-1WH95040,004
25EWNS4S+1SHK45060,006 12 Adrian Steed
Joëlle Coulie
26AllNS2H=WH4-11030,003
27-NS3NT+3WC6-49030,003

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards