18-12-05

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW181205 05/12/2018

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

7 Table 28 Board Mitchell Movement Received 196 of 196 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH RANKS]AdjBdsTotalMax%Score
12Adrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur-1,228208,8033662,14
21Benoit Valentin & Michel Lahaut 28198,0033658,93
36Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken 28169,0033650,30
47Pierre Marlet & A Bruyaux 28167,0033649,70
55Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De Borrekens 28160,0033647,62
6=3Jo Stevens & Dominique Darmstaedter 28136,0033640,48
6=4Monique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach 28136,0033640,48
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST RANKS]AdjBdsTotalMax%Score
11Gabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam 28189,0033656,25
23Raymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier 28175,0033652,08
36Jean Verelst & Christiane Verelst 28174,0033651,79
45Gaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige 28169,0033650,30
52Jean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal 28163,0033648,51
67Benoit Pirotte & Christian Rode 28156,0033646,43
74Pascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe 28150,0033644,64

(printed 00:26:53 06-12-18 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 12

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
111S+1ND7110 66Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
231NT+1NH4120 84Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
353C-3WSK150 111Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
473S-2ND4 100012Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
521NT+2NH3150 111Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
643S-1NHA 5039Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
762S-1ND6 5039Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
112D-1ECA50 120Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
231NT+1ES2 12075Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
351NT+1EH8 12075Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
471NT+1WH8 12075Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
521NT+2EHQ 150111Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
641NT+1EH8 12075Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
761NT+2ED10 150111Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
113NT+1SS5430 102Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
233NT=SSK400 48Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
353NT=SSK400 48Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
473NT=SS5400 48Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
523NT+1SSK430 102Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
643NT+1SS5430 102Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
763H-2NS6 100012Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
113Sx-3SC3 800012Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
233C=SS5110 111Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
354C-2SS5 200210Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
472H+2EC8 17048Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
523H-1WCA100 75Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
643C=NHA110 111Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
763H-1WCA100 75Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
171NT+1SS3120 39Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
221NT+3SC6180 111Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
341NT+2SD7150 75Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
461NT-1SS3 100012Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
511NT+1SS3120 39Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
631NT+2SC6150 75Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
751NT+3SC6180 111Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174H+1NCA450 120Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
224H-1NS2 5048Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
342S=SCK110 84Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
464H-2ND7 100012Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
514H-1ND3 5048Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
634H-1NCA 5048Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
752H+1ND3140 102Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
176C=SD21370 111Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
223NT-1SD2 100210Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
346C-2SSA 200012Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
465C=NSQ600 57Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
515C+1SC3620 84Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
636C=NCA1370 111Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
753NT=SS2600 57Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173H+1WD8 17057Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
222H+1EDA 140111Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
343H=EDK 140111Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
462H+2EDA 17057Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
513H+1EDK 17057Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
632H+2EDA 17057Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
754Sx-4ND7 800012Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162H-2NCA 100120Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
211NT+3EH10 18039Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
333NT=EH10 600012Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
452NT+2ES5 18039Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
571NT+2EH2 15066Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
622NT=ES5 120102Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
742S+1WD2 14084Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT+2WC4 66057Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
213NT+2WC3 66057Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
333NT+2WD9 66057Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
453NT+1WD9 630120Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
573NT+2WC4 66057Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
623NT+2WC2 66057Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
743NT+2WC2 66057Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162H-1WHA50 111Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
211NT+1ND2120 102Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
332H-1WSQ50 111Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
453C=NSA110 84Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
573H-2WHA100 57Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
621Sxx-1WHK200 120Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
742S-2WHA100 57Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
161NT+1SS4120 102Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
211NT+1SS4120 102Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
331NT=SD490 39Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
452D+1NH2110 66Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
571NT=SC390 39Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
62PASSN Pass 012Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
741NT+1SS3120 102Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152S+2WS2 170111Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
273S-1WC3100 75Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
322S+2WD4 170111Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
443S=WC2 14048Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
564H-4EH3400 120Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
613NT-2EC10200 102Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
734S-1WC2100 75Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
156H=EC8 980210Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
274H+2EC3 480102Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
324H+2EC8 480102Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
444H+2EC2 480102Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
564H+3EH10 51066Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
616H=EC7 980210Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
736H=EC3 980210Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154H=SSJ620 93Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
274H+1SSJ650 120Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
323C=NDA110 210Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
444H-1SSJ 100012Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
563H+2SD2200 48Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
613NT=NDA600 66Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
734H=SSJ620 93Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
156D+1NHK940 84Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
273NT+1SH4430 210Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
323NT+2SH7460 48Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
443NT+3NHK490 66Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
566NT=NHK990 102Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
616NT+1NHK1020 120Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
735D+1NHK420 012Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
145D-3ECK150 102Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
265D-3ECA150 102Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
312NT=WH2 120012Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
434S-3ECA150 102Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
553NT-2WH2100 66Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
673NT-1WC250 48Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
723D=WH7 110210Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143C+2EHQ 15084Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
263NT-1WHJ50 111Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
313Sx-1SHK 20066Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
433NT=WSQ 40039Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
553NT+1WSQ 430012Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
673NT-1WS550 111Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
723NT=WSQ 40039Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144H=ES5 620102Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
264H+1WC8 65048Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
313NT+2WD6 660012Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
434H+1ES7 65048Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
554H+1EC8 65048Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
674H=EC5 620102Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
724H=EC5 620102Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
142S=NS5110 48Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
262S+2NS4170 93Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
314S-1SH6 100012Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
432S+2NH4170 93Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
552S+1NS8140 66Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
673C-1ED10100 210Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
724S=NDQ620 120Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132H+2NDA170 102Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
253H+1NS3170 102Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
372H+2NHJ170 102Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
423S-2EH2100 210Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
542H+1NS2140 57Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
663H=NHJ140 57Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
714Hx-1NS3 200012Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134H=ED10 62075Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
254S=SC4420 120Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
374Hx+1WCK 990111Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
424H=WCK 62075Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
544H=WCK 62075Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
664H=WCK 62075Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
714Hx+1WCK 990111Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134S-1WH10100 57Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
254S-2WH10200 93Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
375D-1NS4 100210Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
423S-1WH10100 57Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
544S-2WH10200 93Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
665Hx-1SD9 200012Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
714H+2SD9680 120Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134H-1ED250 120Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
252H+1ED2 14066Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
372H+1EC2 14066Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
422H+1ESA 14066Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
543H=ED2 14066Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
662H+2EC5 170012Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
712H+1ES3 14066Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
126NT=SD10990 111Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
244NT+2SD10490 75Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
363NT+3ND7490 75Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
414NT+1SD10460 210Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
534H+2SD10480 48Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
656H-1SD10 50012Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
776NT=NS4990 111Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124Hx-2SCA 500210Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
242S+2WCQ 170102Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
365H-3SCA 30048Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
414H-2SCK 20075Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
534S+1WS10 650012Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
654Hx-1SCA 20075Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
774D-1SH5 100120Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124S-2WCK100 48Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
244D-1NS9 50210Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
363C+2SSQ150 120Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
413C=SS4110 75Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
533C+1SSQ130 102Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
652S=WD6 110012Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
773C=SD9110 75Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
122S+2SD7170 84Benoit Valentin & Michel LahautJean-louis Stassen & Thomas Pascal
243H=ND2140 39Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurPascaline Leblu & Amélie Gobbe
363S+2ND9200 120Jo Stevens & Dominique DarmstaedterJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
411H+1NC6110 012Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachGabriel Belsack & Cécile Vandam
532S+1SD4140 39Joëlle Coulie & Vinciane De BorrekensRaymond Ashley & Jean Chabotier
652H+2ND9170 84Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenGaëtan Van De Werve & Charlotte De Wasseige
772H+2ND9170 84Pierre Marlet & A BruyauxBenoit Pirotte & Christian Rode

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 BENOIT VALENTIN & MICHEL LAHAUT
BC Wavrien BCW181205 05/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 198 MaxMPs 336 Score 58,93% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1S+1ND711050,006 28 Gabriel Belsack
Cécile Vandam
2NSNS2D-1ECA50100,0012
3EWNS3NT+1SS543083,3310
4AllNS3Sx-3SC3-8000,000
5NSNS1NT+1SS312025,003 31 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
6EWNS4H+1NCA450100,0012
7AllNS6C=SD2137091,6711
8-NS3H+1WD8-17041,675
9EWNS2H-2NCA-100100,0012 28 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
10AllNS3NT+2WC4-66041,675
11-NS2H-1WHA508,331
12NSNS1NT+1SS412083,3310
13AllNS2S+2WS2-1708,331 20 Gaëtan Van De Werve
Charlotte De Wasseige
14-NS6H=EC8-98016,672
15NSNS4H=SSJ62075,009
16EWNS6D+1NHK94066,678
17-NS5D-3ECK15083,3310 32 Pascaline Leblu
Amélie Gobbe
18NSNS3C+2EHQ-15066,678
19EWNS4H=ES5-62083,3310
20AllNS2S=NS511033,334
21NSNS2H+2NDA17083,3310 34 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
22EWNS4H=ED10-62058,337
23AllNS4S-1WH1010041,675
24-NS4H-1ED250100,0012
25EWNS6NT=SD1099091,6711 25 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
26AllNS4Hx-2SCA-50016,672
27-NS4S-2WCK10033,334
28NSNS2S+2SD717066,678

NS PAIR 2 ADRIAN STEED & DANIEL COUVREUR
BC Wavrien BCW181205 05/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Adjust -1,2 Neuberg Top 12 MPs 208,8 MaxMPs 336 Score 62,14% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+1NH412066,678 30 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
2NSNS1NT+1ES2-12058,337
3EWNS3NT=SSK40033,334
4AllNS3C=SS511091,6711
5NSNS1NT+3SC618091,6711 28 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
6EWNS4H-1NS2-5033,334
7AllNS3NT-1SD2-10016,672
8-NS2H+1EDA-14091,6711
9EWNS1NT+3EH10-18025,003 28 Gabriel Belsack
Cécile Vandam
10AllNS3NT+2WC3-66041,675
11-NS1NT+1ND212083,3310
12NSNS1NT+1SS412083,3310
13AllNS3S-1WC310058,337 31 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
14-NS4H+2EC3-48083,3310
15NSNS4H+1SSJ650100,0012
16EWNS3NT+1SH443016,672
17-NS5D-3ECA15083,3310 34 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
18NSNS3NT-1WHJ5091,6711
19EWNS4H+1WC8-65033,334
20AllNS2S+2NS417075,009
21NSNS3H+1NS317083,3310 37 Gaëtan Van De Werve
Charlotte De Wasseige
22EWNS4S=SC4420100,0012
23AllNS4S-2WH1020075,009
24-NS2H+1ED2-14050,006
25EWNS4NT+2SD1049058,337 22 Pascaline Leblu
Amélie Gobbe
26AllNS2S+2WCQ-17083,3310
27-NS4D-1NS9-5016,672
28NSNS3H=ND214025,003

NS PAIR 3 JO STEVENS & DOMINIQUE DARMSTAEDTER
BC Wavrien BCW181205 05/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 136 MaxMPs 336 Score 40,48% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3C-3WSK15091,6711 24 Gaëtan Van De Werve
Charlotte De Wasseige
2NSNS1NT+1EH8-12058,337
3EWNS3NT=SSK40033,334
4AllNS4C-2SS5-20016,672
5NSNS1NT+2SD715058,337 26 Pascaline Leblu
Amélie Gobbe
6EWNS2S=SCK11066,678
7AllNS6C-2SSA-2000,000
8-NS3H=EDK-14091,6711
9EWNS3NT=EH10-6000,000 9 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
10AllNS3NT+2WD9-66041,675
11-NS2H-1WSQ508,331
12NSNS1NT=SD49025,003
13AllNS2S+2WD4-1708,331 17 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
14-NS4H+2EC8-48083,3310
15NSNS3C=NDA11016,672
16EWNS3NT+2SH746033,334
17-NS2NT=WH2-1200,000 6 Gabriel Belsack
Cécile Vandam
18NSNS3Sx-1SHK-20050,006
19EWNS3NT+2WD6-6600,000
20AllNS4S-1SH6-1000,000
21NSNS2H+2NHJ17083,3310 19 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
22EWNS4Hx+1WCK-9908,331
23AllNS5D-1NS4-10016,672
24-NS2H+1EC2-14050,006
25EWNS3NT+3ND749058,337 35 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
26AllNS5H-3SCA-30033,334
27-NS3C+2SSQ150100,0012
28NSNS3S+2ND9200100,0012

NS PAIR 4 MONIQUE JACQUET & BRUNI ETZENBACH
BC Wavrien BCW181205 05/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 136 MaxMPs 336 Score 40,48% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S-2ND4-1000,000 15 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
2NSNS1NT+1WH8-12058,337
3EWNS3NT=SS540033,334
4AllNS2H+2EC8-17033,334
5NSNS1NT-1SS3-1000,000 10 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
6EWNS4H-2ND7-1000,000
7AllNS5C=NSQ60041,675
8-NS2H+2EDA-17041,675
9EWNS2NT+2ES5-18025,003 29 Gaëtan Van De Werve
Charlotte De Wasseige
10AllNS3NT+1WD9-630100,0012
11-NS3C=NSA11066,678
12NSNS2D+1NH211050,006
13AllNS3S=WC2-14033,334 20 Pascaline Leblu
Amélie Gobbe
14-NS4H+2EC2-48083,3310
15NSNS4H-1SSJ-1000,000
16EWNS3NT+3NHK49050,006
17-NS4S-3ECA15083,3310 26 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
18NSNS3NT=WSQ-40025,003
19EWNS4H+1ES7-65033,334
20AllNS2S+2NH417075,009
21NSNS3S-2EH210016,672 20 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
22EWNS4H=WCK-62058,337
23AllNS3S-1WH1010041,675
24-NS2H+1ESA-14050,006
25EWNS4NT+1SD1046016,672 16 Gabriel Belsack
Cécile Vandam
26AllNS4H-2SCK-20058,337
27-NS3C=SS411058,337
28NSNS1H+1NC61100,000

NS PAIR 5 JOËLLE COULIE & VINCIANE DE BORREKENS
BC Wavrien BCW181205 05/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 160 MaxMPs 336 Score 47,62% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+2NH315091,6711 29 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
2NSNS1NT+2EHQ-1508,331
3EWNS3NT+1SSK43083,3310
4AllNS3H-1WCA10058,337
5NSNS1NT+1SS312025,003 20 Gabriel Belsack
Cécile Vandam
6EWNS4H-1ND3-5033,334
7AllNS5C+1SC362066,678
8-NS3H+1EDK-17041,675
9EWNS1NT+2EH2-15050,006 19 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
10AllNS3NT+2WC4-66041,675
11-NS3H-2WHA10041,675
12NSNS1NT=SC39025,003
13AllNS4H-4EH3400100,0012 32 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
14-NS4H+3EH10-51050,006
15NSNS3H+2SD220033,334
16EWNS6NT=NHK99083,3310
17-NS3NT-2WH210050,006 16 Gaëtan Van De Werve
Charlotte De Wasseige
18NSNS3NT+1WSQ-4300,000
19EWNS4H+1EC8-65033,334
20AllNS2S+1NS814050,006
21NSNS2H+1NS214041,675 27 Pascaline Leblu
Amélie Gobbe
22EWNS4H=WCK-62058,337
23AllNS4S-2WH1020075,009
24-NS3H=ED2-14050,006
25EWNS4H+2SD1048033,334 17 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
26AllNS4S+1WS10-6500,000
27-NS3C+1SSQ13083,3310
28NSNS2S+1SD414025,003

NS PAIR 6 NICOLE VANDEMEULEBROUCK & LOUIS VRANKEN
BC Wavrien BCW181205 05/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 169 MaxMPs 336 Score 50,30% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S-1NHA-5025,003 31 Pascaline Leblu
Amélie Gobbe
2NSNS1NT+1EH8-12058,337
3EWNS3NT+1SS543083,3310
4AllNS3C=NHA11091,6711
5NSNS1NT+2SC615058,337 27 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
6EWNS4H-1NCA-5033,334
7AllNS6C=NCA137091,6711
8-NS2H+2EDA-17041,675
9EWNS2NT=ES5-12083,3310 27 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
10AllNS3NT+2WC2-66041,675
11-NS1Sxx-1WHK200100,0012
12NSNSPASSN Pass0,000
13AllNS3NT-2EC1020083,3310 30 Gabriel Belsack
Cécile Vandam
14-NS6H=EC7-98016,672
15NSNS3NT=NDA60050,006
16EWNS6NT+1NHK1020100,0012
17-NS3NT-1WC25033,334 27 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
18NSNS3NT-1WS55091,6711
19EWNS4H=EC5-62083,3310
20AllNS3C-1ED1010016,672
21NSNS3H=NHJ14041,675 12 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
22EWNS4H=WCK-62058,337
23AllNS5Hx-1SD9-2000,000
24-NS2H+2EC5-1700,000
25EWNS6H-1SD10-500,000 15 Gaëtan Van De Werve
Charlotte De Wasseige
26AllNS4Hx-1SCA-20058,337
27-NS2S=WD6-1100,000
28NSNS2H+2ND917066,678

NS PAIR 7 PIERRE MARLET & A BRUYAUX
BC Wavrien BCW181205 05/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 167 MaxMPs 336 Score 49,70% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S-1ND6-5025,003 11 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
2NSNS1NT+2ED10-1508,331
3EWNS3H-2NS6-1000,000
4AllNS3H-1WCA10058,337
5NSNS1NT+3SC618091,6711 26 Gaëtan Van De Werve
Charlotte De Wasseige
6EWNS2H+1ND314083,3310
7AllNS3NT=SS260041,675
8-NS4Sx-4ND7-8000,000
9EWNS2S+1WD2-14066,678 28 Pascaline Leblu
Amélie Gobbe
10AllNS3NT+2WC2-66041,675
11-NS2S-2WHA10041,675
12NSNS1NT+1SS312083,3310
13AllNS4S-1WC210058,337 18 Raymond Ashley
Jean Chabotier
14-NS6H=EC3-98016,672
15NSNS4H=SSJ62075,009
16EWNS5D+1NHK4200,000
17-NS3D=WH7-11016,672 27 Jean-louis Stassen
Thomas Pascal
18NSNS3NT=WSQ-40025,003
19EWNS4H=EC5-62083,3310
20AllNS4S=NDQ620100,0012
21NSNS4Hx-1NS3-2000,000 19 Gabriel Belsack
Cécile Vandam
22EWNS4Hx+1WCK-9908,331
23AllNS4H+2SD9680100,0012
24-NS2H+1ES3-14050,006
25EWNS6NT=NS499091,6711 38 Benoit Pirotte
Christian Rode
26AllNS4D-1SH5-100100,0012
27-NS3C=SD911058,337
28NSNS2H+2ND917066,678

EW PAIR 1 GABRIEL BELSACK & CÉCILE VANDAM
BC Wavrien BCW181205 05/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 189 MaxMPs 336 Score 56,25% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1S+1ND7-11050,006 20 Benoit Valentin
Michel Lahaut
2NSEW2D-1ECA-500,000
3EWEW3NT+1SS5-43016,672
4AllEW3Sx-3SC3800100,0012
5NSEW1NT+1SS3-12075,009 28 Joëlle Coulie
Vinciane De Borrekens
6EWEW4H-1ND35066,678
7AllEW5C+1SC3-62033,334
8-EW3H+1EDK17058,337
9EWEW1NT+3EH1018075,009 20 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
10AllEW3NT+2WC366058,337
11-EW1NT+1ND2-12016,672
12NSEW1NT+1SS4-12016,672
13AllEW3NT-2EC10-20016,672 18 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
14-EW6H=EC798083,3310
15NSEW3NT=NDA-60050,006
16EWEW6NT+1NHK-10200,000
17-EW2NT=WH2120100,0012 42 Jo Stevens
Dominique Darmstaedter
18NSEW3Sx-1SHK20050,006
19EWEW3NT+2WD6660100,0012
20AllEW4S-1SH6100100,0012
21NSEW4Hx-1NS3200100,0012 29 Pierre Marlet
A Bruyaux
22EWEW4Hx+1WCK99091,6711
23AllEW4H+2SD9-6800,000
24-EW2H+1ES314050,006
25EWEW4NT+1SD10-46083,3310 32 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
26AllEW4H-2SCK20041,675
27-EW3C=SS4-11041,675
28NSEW1H+1NC6-110100,0012

EW PAIR 2 JEAN-LOUIS STASSEN & THOMAS PASCAL
BC Wavrien BCW181205 05/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 163 MaxMPs 336 Score 48,51% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+2NH3-1508,331 19 Joëlle Coulie
Vinciane De Borrekens
2NSEW1NT+2EHQ15091,6711
3EWEW3NT+1SSK-43016,672
4AllEW3H-1WCA-10041,675
5NSEW1NT+3SC6-1808,331 20 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
6EWEW4H-1NS25066,678
7AllEW3NT-1SD210083,3310
8-EW2H+1EDA1408,331
9EWEW2NT=ES512016,672 21 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
10AllEW3NT+2WC266058,337
11-EW1Sxx-1WHK-2000,000
12NSEWPASSN Pass100,0012
13AllEW2S+2WD417091,6711 31 Jo Stevens
Dominique Darmstaedter
14-EW4H+2EC848016,672
15NSEW3C=NDA-11083,3310
16EWEW3NT+2SH7-46066,678
17-EW3D=WH711083,3310 21 Pierre Marlet
A Bruyaux
18NSEW3NT=WSQ40075,009
19EWEW4H=EC562016,672
20AllEW4S=NDQ-6200,000
21NSEW3S-2EH2-10083,3310 28 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
22EWEW4H=WCK62041,675
23AllEW3S-1WH10-10058,337
24-EW2H+1ESA14050,006
25EWEW6NT=SD10-9908,331 23 Benoit Valentin
Michel Lahaut
26AllEW4Hx-2SCA50083,3310
27-EW4S-2WCK-10066,678
28NSEW2S+2SD7-17033,334

EW PAIR 3 RAYMOND ASHLEY & JEAN CHABOTIER
BC Wavrien BCW181205 05/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 175 MaxMPs 336 Score 52,08% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+1NH4-12033,334 18 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
2NSEW1NT+1ES212041,675
3EWEW3NT=SSK-40066,678
4AllEW3C=SS5-1108,331
5NSEW1NT+2SC6-15041,675 21 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
6EWEW4H-1NCA5066,678
7AllEW6C=NCA-13708,331
8-EW2H+2EDA17058,337
9EWEW3NT=EH10600100,0012 39 Jo Stevens
Dominique Darmstaedter
10AllEW3NT+2WD966058,337
11-EW2H-1WSQ-5091,6711
12NSEW1NT=SD4-9075,009
13AllEW4S-1WC2-10041,675 30 Pierre Marlet
A Bruyaux
14-EW6H=EC398083,3310
15NSEW4H=SSJ-62025,003
16EWEW5D+1NHK-420100,0012
17-EW4S-3ECA-15016,672 22 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
18NSEW3NT=WSQ40075,009
19EWEW4H+1ES765066,678
20AllEW2S+2NH4-17025,003
21NSEW2H+2NDA-17016,672 14 Benoit Valentin
Michel Lahaut
22EWEW4H=ED1062041,675
23AllEW4S-1WH10-10058,337
24-EW4H-1ED2-500,000
25EWEW4H+2SD10-48066,678 31 Joëlle Coulie
Vinciane De Borrekens
26AllEW4S+1WS10650100,0012
27-EW3C+1SSQ-13016,672
28NSEW2S+1SD4-14075,009

EW PAIR 4 PASCALINE LEBLU & AMÉLIE GOBBE
BC Wavrien BCW181205 05/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 150 MaxMPs 336 Score 44,64% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S-1NHA5075,009 17 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
2NSEW1NT+1EH812041,675
3EWEW3NT+1SS5-43016,672
4AllEW3C=NHA-1108,331
5NSEW1NT+2SD7-15041,675 22 Jo Stevens
Dominique Darmstaedter
6EWEW2S=SCK-11033,334
7AllEW6C-2SSA200100,0012
8-EW3H=EDK1408,331
9EWEW2S+1WD214033,334 20 Pierre Marlet
A Bruyaux
10AllEW3NT+2WC266058,337
11-EW2S-2WHA-10058,337
12NSEW1NT+1SS3-12016,672
13AllEW3S=WC214066,678 28 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
14-EW4H+2EC248016,672
15NSEW4H-1SSJ100100,0012
16EWEW3NT+3NHK-49050,006
17-EW5D-3ECK-15016,672 16 Benoit Valentin
Michel Lahaut
18NSEW3C+2EHQ15033,334
19EWEW4H=ES562016,672
20AllEW2S=NS5-11066,678
21NSEW2H+1NS2-14058,337 21 Joëlle Coulie
Vinciane De Borrekens
22EWEW4H=WCK62041,675
23AllEW4S-2WH10-20025,003
24-EW3H=ED214050,006
25EWEW4NT+2SD10-49041,675 26 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
26AllEW2S+2WCQ17016,672
27-EW4D-1NS95083,3310
28NSEW3H=ND2-14075,009

PAIR 5 GAËTAN VAN DE WERVE & CHARLOTTE DE WASSEIGE
BC Wavrien BCW181205 05/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 169 MaxMPs 336 Score 50,30% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3C-3WSK-1508,331 24 Jo Stevens
Dominique Darmstaedter
2NSEW1NT+1EH812041,675
3EWEW3NT=SSK-40066,678
4AllEW4C-2SS520083,3310
5NSEW1NT+3SC6-1808,331 22 Pierre Marlet
A Bruyaux
6EWEW2H+1ND3-14016,672
7AllEW3NT=SS2-60058,337
8-EW4Sx-4ND7800100,0012
9EWEW2NT+2ES518075,009 19 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
10AllEW3NT+1WD96300,000
11-EW3C=NSA-11033,334
12NSEW2D+1NH2-11050,006
13AllEW2S+2WS217091,6711 28 Benoit Valentin
Michel Lahaut
14-EW6H=EC898083,3310
15NSEW4H=SSJ-62025,003
16EWEW6D+1NHK-94033,334
17-EW3NT-2WH2-10050,006 32 Joëlle Coulie
Vinciane De Borrekens
18NSEW3NT+1WSQ430100,0012
19EWEW4H+1EC865066,678
20AllEW2S+1NS8-14050,006
21NSEW3H+1NS3-17016,672 11 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
22EWEW4S=SC4-4200,000
23AllEW4S-2WH10-20025,003
24-EW2H+1ED214050,006
25EWEW6H-1SD1050100,0012 33 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
26AllEW4Hx-1SCA20041,675
27-EW2S=WD6110100,0012
28NSEW2H+2ND9-17033,334

EW PAIR 6 JEAN VERELST & CHRISTIANE VERELST
BC Wavrien BCW181205 05/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 174 MaxMPs 336 Score 51,79% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S-1ND65075,009 37 Pierre Marlet
A Bruyaux
2NSEW1NT+2ED1015091,6711
3EWEW3H-2NS6100100,0012
4AllEW3H-1WCA-10041,675
5NSEW1NT-1SS3100100,0012 38 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
6EWEW4H-2ND7100100,0012
7AllEW5C=NSQ-60058,337
8-EW2H+2EDA17058,337
9EWEW2H-2NCA1000,000 20 Benoit Valentin
Michel Lahaut
10AllEW3NT+2WC466058,337
11-EW2H-1WHA-5091,6711
12NSEW1NT+1SS4-12016,672
13AllEW4H-4EH3-4000,000 16 Joëlle Coulie
Vinciane De Borrekens
14-EW4H+3EH1051050,006
15NSEW3H+2SD2-20066,678
16EWEW6NT=NHK-99016,672
17-EW5D-3ECA-15016,672 14 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
18NSEW3NT-1WHJ-508,331
19EWEW4H+1WC865066,678
20AllEW2S+2NS4-17025,003
21NSEW3H=NHJ-14058,337 36 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
22EWEW4H=WCK62041,675
23AllEW5Hx-1SD9200100,0012
24-EW2H+2EC5170100,0012
25EWEW3NT+3ND7-49041,675 13 Jo Stevens
Dominique Darmstaedter
26AllEW5H-3SCA30066,678
27-EW3C+2SSQ-1500,000
28NSEW3S+2ND9-2000,000

EW PAIR 7 BENOIT PIROTTE & CHRISTIAN RODE
BC Wavrien BCW181205 05/12/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 156 MaxMPs 336 Score 46,43% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S-2ND4100100,0012 33 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
2NSEW1NT+1WH812041,675
3EWEW3NT=SS5-40066,678
4AllEW2H+2EC817066,678
5NSEW1NT+1SS3-12075,009 17 Benoit Valentin
Michel Lahaut
6EWEW4H+1NCA-4500,000
7AllEW6C=SD2-13708,331
8-EW3H+1WD817058,337
9EWEW1NT+2EH215050,006 29 Joëlle Coulie
Vinciane De Borrekens
10AllEW3NT+2WC466058,337
11-EW3H-2WHA-10058,337
12NSEW1NT=SC3-9075,009
13AllEW3S-1WC3-10041,675 17 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
14-EW4H+2EC348016,672
15NSEW4H+1SSJ-6500,000
16EWEW3NT+1SH4-43083,3310
17-EW3NT-1WC2-5066,678 21 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
18NSEW3NT-1WS5-508,331
19EWEW4H=EC562016,672
20AllEW3C-1ED10-10083,3310
21NSEW2H+2NHJ-17016,672 29 Jo Stevens
Dominique Darmstaedter
22EWEW4Hx+1WCK99091,6711
23AllEW5D-1NS410083,3310
24-EW2H+1EC214050,006
25EWEW6NT=NS4-9908,331 10 Pierre Marlet
A Bruyaux
26AllEW4D-1SH51000,000
27-EW3C=SD9-11041,675
28NSEW2H+2ND9-17033,334

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards

18-11-28

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW181128 28/11/2018

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

8½ Table 27 Board Mitchell Movement Received 216 of 216 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH RANKS]AdjBdsTotalMax%Score
11Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade 27232,0037861,38
22Jean Verelst & Christiane Verelst 27228,0037860,32
38Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady Bulens 27192,0037850,79
46Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes Steed 27182,0037848,15
57Monique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach 27174,0037846,03
64Caroline Rode & Christian Rode 27172,0037845,50
75Adrian Steed & Joëlle Coulie-1,427171,6037845,40
83Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis Vranken 27159,0037842,06
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST RANKS]AdjBdsTotalMax%Score
18Van Gysel & Benoit Valentin 24199,0033659,23
26Richard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter 24186,0033655,36
31Marc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak 24179,0033653,27
49Jean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley 24174,0033651,79
53Amélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam 24172,0033651,19
64Guy Louis & Marianne Buslain-1,424153,6033645,71
72De Wergifosse Lucienne & De Wergifosse Michel  24153,0033645,54
85Gabriel Belsack & Pascaline Leblu 24150,0033644,64
97Jean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair 24144,0033642,86

(printed 08:16:30 29-11-18 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
112H=EC7 110311Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
23PASSN Pass 86Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
353C=WD9 110311Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenGabriel Belsack & Pascaline Leblu
473H-1EH350 113Caroline Rode & Christian RodeJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
594H=EDA 420014Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
624D-1SS2 5068Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedDe Wergifosse Lucienne & De Wergifosse Michel
742H-1EH950 113Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachGuy Louis & Marianne Buslain
864H-3EH5150 140Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
114S+3SC9710 122Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
233NT+2NH2660 59Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
356S-1SDA 100014Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenGabriel Belsack & Pascaline Leblu
474S+2SS9680 86Caroline Rode & Christian RodeJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
594S+3SC9710 122Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
624S+3SC10710 122Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedDe Wergifosse Lucienne & De Wergifosse Michel
744S+1SH2650 212Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachGuy Louis & Marianne Buslain
863NT+2NH5660 59Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
112H+3SDA200 131Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
233D+2NC2150 68Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
353H-2SC10 100014Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenGabriel Belsack & Pascaline Leblu
473H+2SH8200 131Caroline Rode & Christian RodeJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
594D+1NC4150 68Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
623D+2NC2150 68Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedDe Wergifosse Lucienne & De Wergifosse Michel
742D+3ND4150 68Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachGuy Louis & Marianne Buslain
863D+2ND5150 68Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
197Hx-3WSK800 140Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
224S+1NHK650 95Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstDe Wergifosse Lucienne & De Wergifosse Michel
344S+1NHK650 95Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenGuy Louis & Marianne Buslain
465Hx=WS6 850014Caroline Rode & Christian RodeRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
584S+1NC8650 95Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieVan Gysel & Benoit Valentin
615Hx-1WC3200 410Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
735S-2NC8 200212Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
854S+1ND5650 95Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensGabriel Belsack & Pascaline Leblu
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
193S-2WH3100 59Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
224H=NSA620 140Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstDe Wergifosse Lucienne & De Wergifosse Michel
343Sx-1WDA100 59Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenGuy Louis & Marianne Buslain
463S-3WH6150 95Caroline Rode & Christian RodeRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
584H-1NSK 100014Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieVan Gysel & Benoit Valentin
614C-3EHA150 95Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
733S-1ECQ50 212Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
853H+1ND5170 122Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensGabriel Belsack & Pascaline Leblu
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
191NT+2SDQ150 140Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
222S=SDA110 122Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstDe Wergifosse Lucienne & De Wergifosse Michel
343Dx+2WH8 1070014Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenGuy Louis & Marianne Buslain
462D=WCA 9086Caroline Rode & Christian RodeRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
582S-2SH2 10068Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieVan Gysel & Benoit Valentin
613C-1N  50104Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
732D+1WCA 110410Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
852H-3NH5 150212Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensGabriel Belsack & Pascaline Leblu
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
182H=SCJ110 212Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeVan Gysel & Benoit Valentin
213H=SCJ140 86Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
332NT+2NS2180 140Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
452NT+1NS6150 122Caroline Rode & Christian RodeGabriel Belsack & Pascaline Leblu
572H+1SCJ140 86Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
693H=SD6140 86Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
722S-1WH4100 014Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachDe Wergifosse Lucienne & De Wergifosse Michel
842NT=ND5120 410Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensGuy Louis & Marianne Buslain
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
181NT+3WSK 180014Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeVan Gysel & Benoit Valentin
211NT+2WSK 150410Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
331NT=WSK 90104Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
451NT+2WSA 150410Caroline Rode & Christian RodeGabriel Belsack & Pascaline Leblu
571NT+2WSK 150410Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
693C=WSK 11086Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
722S+1SC5140 140Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachDe Wergifosse Lucienne & De Wergifosse Michel
842S-1ND5 50122Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensGuy Louis & Marianne Buslain
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT-1WSJ100 77Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeVan Gysel & Benoit Valentin
213H-1EDA100 77Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
333H-1EC10100 77Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
453H-1ESA100 77Caroline Rode & Christian RodeGabriel Belsack & Pascaline Leblu
573H-1EDA100 77Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
693NT-2WSJ200 140Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
723H-1EDA100 77Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachDe Wergifosse Lucienne & De Wergifosse Michel
843D-1NH6 50014Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensGuy Louis & Marianne Buslain
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
171S=WD3 8086Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
291NT-3ED3300 131Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
323D-1NS10 100410Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenDe Wergifosse Lucienne & De Wergifosse Michel
443S-3ED5300 131Caroline Rode & Christian RodeGuy Louis & Marianne Buslain
563D-1SH2 100410Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
683D-1SHJ 100410Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedVan Gysel & Benoit Valentin
712H=WSK 110014Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
832S-1ED5100 104Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173S+1NCJ170 140Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
294S-1NH3 50311Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
323S=NH7140 104Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenDe Wergifosse Lucienne & De Wergifosse Michel
442S+1NH7140 104Caroline Rode & Christian RodeGuy Louis & Marianne Buslain
564S-1NH2 50311Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
684S-1NH7 50311Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedVan Gysel & Benoit Valentin
712S+1NH4140 104Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
834S-1NH5 50311Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174C-1NHK 100212Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
291NT-1W*C250 68Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
321NT-1W*S950 68Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenDe Wergifosse Lucienne & De Wergifosse Michel
442D-2ES2100 122Caroline Rode & Christian RodeGuy Louis & Marianne Buslain
561NT-1W*C750 68Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
682D+1ED5 110014Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedVan Gysel & Benoit Valentin
713NT-3W*C5150 140Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
831NT=N*H590 104Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT=EH9 600122Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
283NT=EC7 600122Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstVan Gysel & Benoit Valentin
313NT+1ES6 63059Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
433NT+1ES6 63059Caroline Rode & Christian RodeAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
553NT=EC8 600122Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieGabriel Belsack & Pascaline Leblu
673NT+1ES6 63059Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
793NT+2ES2 660014Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
823NT+1ES5 63059Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensDe Wergifosse Lucienne & De Wergifosse Michel
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164S-1SDQ 50014Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
284S=SDQ420 113Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstVan Gysel & Benoit Valentin
313S=SDQ140 410Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
432NT=ND6120 212Caroline Rode & Christian RodeAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
554S=SDQ420 113Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieGabriel Belsack & Pascaline Leblu
674S=SDQ420 113Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
792S+2SC2170 68Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
824S=SD2420 113Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensDe Wergifosse Lucienne & De Wergifosse Michel
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
161NT+1SS5120 86Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
281NT+2SS3150 140Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstVan Gysel & Benoit Valentin
311NT+1SS2120 86Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
431NT+1SS2120 86Caroline Rode & Christian RodeAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
551NT=SS290 113Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieGabriel Belsack & Pascaline Leblu
671NT=SS290 113Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
791NT+1SS3120 86Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
821NT+1ND5120 86Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensDe Wergifosse Lucienne & De Wergifosse Michel
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154S=NH10420 122Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeGabriel Belsack & Pascaline Leblu
274S-1SH10 50212Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
394S-1SH10 50212Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
424S-1SH10 50212Caroline Rode & Christian RodeDe Wergifosse Lucienne & De Wergifosse Michel
544S=SC5420 122Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieGuy Louis & Marianne Buslain
663S+1SSJ170 86Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
784S=SC3420 122Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachVan Gysel & Benoit Valentin
811NT+2ND5150 68Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
155D-2EHK100 140Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeGabriel Belsack & Pascaline Leblu
273D=WHK 110122Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
393NT=ES8 40068Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
423NT=ECQ 40068Caroline Rode & Christian RodeDe Wergifosse Lucienne & De Wergifosse Michel
543NT=ES8 40068Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieGuy Louis & Marianne Buslain
663NT+2WS10 460014Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
783NT=WHK 40068Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachVan Gysel & Benoit Valentin
813NT=WS8 40068Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154S+1EDK 45059Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeGabriel Belsack & Pascaline Leblu
275D-1NSA 100122Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
393S+3EH9 23086Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
424S+1WDK 45059Caroline Rode & Christian RodeDe Wergifosse Lucienne & De Wergifosse Michel
545D-1SSA 100122Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieGuy Louis & Marianne Buslain
665D-1NS4 100122Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
784S+2WDK 480212Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachVan Gysel & Benoit Valentin
815Dx-3NH5 800014Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
142H+1NH3140 140Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeGuy Louis & Marianne Buslain
264H-2SC5 100212Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
384H-2SC5 100212Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenVan Gysel & Benoit Valentin
413D-1NH3 5086Caroline Rode & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
532S-2SC2 100212Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
652S=SHA110 122Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedGabriel Belsack & Pascaline Leblu
774H-1NC2 5086Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
892NT-1ND5 5086Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
142NT+1N*H5150 113Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeGuy Louis & Marianne Buslain
262H-1ECQ100 68Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
382NT+1N*C8150 113Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenVan Gysel & Benoit Valentin
411NT=E*CQ 90410Caroline Rode & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
532NT+1N*S3150 113Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
652NT-1N*H2 100113Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedGabriel Belsack & Pascaline Leblu
772NT+1N*H5150 113Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
893NT-1N*D5 100113Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143H=ESK 140014Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeGuy Louis & Marianne Buslain
263S=NHA140 113Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
383H-1ESK50 59Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenVan Gysel & Benoit Valentin
414H-1ED850 59Caroline Rode & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
534H-1ESK50 59Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
652S+2NDK170 140Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedGabriel Belsack & Pascaline Leblu
772S+1NDA140 113Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
894H-1ESK50 59Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134D+1SSA150 122Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
254D+1NSJ150 122Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstGabriel Belsack & Pascaline Leblu
374H-1WDK100 77Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
493D+2SD2150 122Caroline Rode & Christian RodeJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
523H=EDQ 140014Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieDe Wergifosse Lucienne & De Wergifosse Michel
641NT-1EDQ100 77Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedGuy Louis & Marianne Buslain
762H=EC3 110311Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
882H=WDK 110311Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensVan Gysel & Benoit Valentin
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
135C-1ES3100 131Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
253NT+2WH7 660212Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstGabriel Belsack & Pascaline Leblu
373NT+1ES6 63059Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
493NT+3WH7 690014Caroline Rode & Christian RodeJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
523NT=ES6 60095Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieDe Wergifosse Lucienne & De Wergifosse Michel
643NT=ES6 60095Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedGuy Louis & Marianne Buslain
763NT+1EC5 63059Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
885C-1WHK100 131Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensVan Gysel & Benoit Valentin
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
131NT=NS390 104Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
253NT=NC2400 140Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstGabriel Belsack & Pascaline Leblu
372NT-1SD9 50311Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
492NT-1SSA 50311Caroline Rode & Christian RodeJean Chabotier & Raymond Ashley
521NT=ND690 104Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieDe Wergifosse Lucienne & De Wergifosse Michel
642NT-1SS10 50311Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedGuy Louis & Marianne Buslain
762NT-1SS5 50311Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
881NT=NC590 104Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensVan Gysel & Benoit Valentin
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
126NT+1SH31020 140Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeDe Wergifosse Lucienne & De Wergifosse Michel
246S+1NS21010 77Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstGuy Louis & Marianne Buslain
366S+1ND81010 77Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
483S+4NH6260 014Caroline Rode & Christian RodeVan Gysel & Benoit Valentin
516S+1ND21010 77Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
636S+1NH61010 77Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
756S+1NH21010 77Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachGabriel Belsack & Pascaline Leblu
876S+1NS61010 77Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
122H=SDQ110 122Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeDe Wergifosse Lucienne & De Wergifosse Michel
242D+1EC2 11086Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstGuy Louis & Marianne Buslain
362NT-1EC3100 104Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
482NT+1EC3 150410Caroline Rode & Christian RodeVan Gysel & Benoit Valentin
512Hx-2SDA 500212Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
633NT=ED2 600014Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
752NT=EHA 12068Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachGabriel Belsack & Pascaline Leblu
873NT-3EC5300 140Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124H+2ESJ 480113Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeDe Wergifosse Lucienne & De Wergifosse Michel
244H+1EC7 45086Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstGuy Louis & Marianne Buslain
364H+1EC2 45086Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Louis VrankenRichard Deruyttere & Dominique Darmstaedter
484H+2ED3 480113Caroline Rode & Christian RodeVan Gysel & Benoit Valentin
514H+1EH2 45086Adrian Steed & Joëlle CoulieMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
634H+1EC2 45086Daniel Couvreur & Mercedes SteedAmélie Gobbe & Cécile Vandam
753NT+1WCQ 430140Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachGabriel Belsack & Pascaline Leblu
874H+1ESJ 45086Christophe Van Den Hove & Mady BulensJean Maes & Jacqueline Vinclair

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 JEAN MEYER & JEAN-PIERRE LAFOURCADE
BC Wavrien BCW181128 28/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 232 MaxMPs 378 Score 61,38% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H=EC7-11021,433 28 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
2NSNS4S+3SC971085,7112
3EWNS2H+3SDA20092,8613
4AllNS7Hx-3WSK800100,0014 33 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
5NSNS3S-2WH310035,715
6EWNS1NT+2SDQ150100,0014
7AllNS2H=SCJ11014,292 9 Van Gysel
Benoit Valentin
8-NS1NT+3WSK-1800,000
9EWNS3NT-1WSJ10050,007
10AllNS1S=WD3-8057,148 24 Jean Maes
Jacqueline Vinclair
11-NS3S+1NCJ170100,0014
12NSNS4C-1NHK-10014,292
13AllNS3NT=EH9-60085,7112 20 Richard Deruyttere
Dominique Darmstaedter
14-NS4S-1SDQ-500,000
15NSNS1NT+1SS512057,148
16EWNS4S=NH1042085,7112 31 Gabriel Belsack
Pascaline Leblu
17-NS5D-2EHK100100,0014
18NSNS4S+1EDK-45035,715
19EWNS2H+1NH3140100,0014 25 Guy Louis
Marianne Buslain
20AllNS2NT+1N*H515078,5711
21NSNS3H=ESK-1400,000
22EWNS4D+1SSA15085,7112 35 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
23AllNS5C-1ES310092,8613
24-NS1NT=NS39071,4310
25EWNS6NT+1SH31020100,0014 27 De Wergifosse Lucienne
De Wergifosse Michel
26AllNS2H=SDQ11085,7112
27-NS4H+2ESJ-4807,141

NS PAIR 2 JEAN VERELST & CHRISTIANE VERELST
BC Wavrien BCW181128 28/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 228 MaxMPs 378 Score 60,32% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NSPASSN Pass57,148 19 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
2NSNS3NT+2NH266035,715
3EWNS3D+2NC215042,866
4AllNS4S+1NHK65064,299 35 De Wergifosse Lucienne
De Wergifosse Michel
5NSNS4H=NSA620100,0014
6EWNS2S=SDA11085,7112
7AllNS3H=SCJ14057,148 19 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
8-NS1NT+2WSK-15028,574
9EWNS3H-1EDA10050,007
10AllNS1NT-3ED330092,8613 22 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
11-NS4S-1NH3-5021,433
12NSNS1NT-1W*C25042,866
13AllNS3NT=EC7-60085,7112 37 Van Gysel
Benoit Valentin
14-NS4S=SDQ42078,5711
15NSNS1NT+2SS3150100,0014
16EWNS4S-1SH10-5014,292 26 Jean Maes
Jacqueline Vinclair
17-NS3D=WHK-11085,7112
18NSNS5D-1NSA-10085,7112
19EWNS4H-2SC5-10014,292 19 Richard Deruyttere
Dominique Darmstaedter
20AllNS2H-1ECQ10042,866
21NSNS3S=NHA14078,5711
22EWNS4D+1NSJ15085,7112 28 Gabriel Belsack
Pascaline Leblu
23AllNS3NT+2WH7-66014,292
24-NS3NT=NC2400100,0014
25EWNS6S+1NS2101050,007 23 Guy Louis
Marianne Buslain
26AllNS2D+1EC2-11057,148
27-NS4H+1EC7-45057,148

NS PAIR 3 NICOLE VANDEMEULEBROUCK & LOUIS VRANKEN
BC Wavrien BCW181128 28/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 159 MaxMPs 378 Score 42,06% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3C=WD9-11021,433 3 Gabriel Belsack
Pascaline Leblu
2NSNS6S-1SDA-1000,000
3EWNS3H-2SC10-1000,000
4AllNS4S+1NHK65064,299 14 Guy Louis
Marianne Buslain
5NSNS3Sx-1WDA10035,715
6EWNS3Dx+2WH8-10700,000
7AllNS2NT+2NS2180100,0014 31 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
8-NS1NT=WSK-9071,4310
9EWNS3H-1EC1010050,007
10AllNS3D-1NS10-10028,574 20 De Wergifosse Lucienne
De Wergifosse Michel
11-NS3S=NH714071,4310
12NSNS1NT-1W*S95042,866
13AllNS3NT+1ES6-63035,715 17 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
14-NS3S=SDQ14028,574
15NSNS1NT+1SS212057,148
16EWNS4S-1SH10-5014,292 16 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
17-NS3NT=ES8-40042,866
18NSNS3S+3EH9-23057,148
19EWNS4H-2SC5-10014,292 18 Van Gysel
Benoit Valentin
20AllNS2NT+1N*C815078,5711
21NSNS3H-1ESK5035,715
22EWNS4H-1WDK10050,007 15 Jean Maes
Jacqueline Vinclair
23AllNS3NT+1ES6-63035,715
24-NS2NT-1SD9-5021,433
25EWNS6S+1ND8101050,007 25 Richard Deruyttere
Dominique Darmstaedter
26AllNS2NT-1EC310071,4310
27-NS4H+1EC2-45057,148

NS PAIR 4 CAROLINE RODE & CHRISTIAN RODE
BC Wavrien BCW181128 28/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 172 MaxMPs 378 Score 45,50% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H-1EH35078,5711 32 Jean Maes
Jacqueline Vinclair
2NSNS4S+2SS968057,148
3EWNS3H+2SH820092,8613
4AllNS5Hx=WS6-8500,000 17 Richard Deruyttere
Dominique Darmstaedter
5NSNS3S-3WH615064,299
6EWNS2D=WCA-9057,148
7AllNS2NT+1NS615085,7112 23 Gabriel Belsack
Pascaline Leblu
8-NS1NT+2WSA-15028,574
9EWNS3H-1ESA10050,007
10AllNS3S-3ED530092,8613 35 Guy Louis
Marianne Buslain
11-NS2S+1NH714071,4310
12NSNS2D-2ES210085,7112
13AllNS3NT+1ES6-63035,715 15 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
14-NS2NT=ND612014,292
15NSNS1NT+1SS212057,148
16EWNS4S-1SH10-5014,292 13 De Wergifosse Lucienne
De Wergifosse Michel
17-NS3NT=ECQ-40042,866
18NSNS4S+1WDK-45035,715
19EWNS3D-1NH3-5057,148 17 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
20AllNS1NT=E*CQ-9028,574
21NSNS4H-1ED85035,715
22EWNS3D+2SD215085,7112 15 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
23AllNS3NT+3WH7-6900,000
24-NS2NT-1SSA-5021,433
25EWNS3S+4NH62600,000 5 Van Gysel
Benoit Valentin
26AllNS2NT+1EC3-15028,574
27-NS4H+2ED3-4807,141

NS PAIR 5 ADRIAN STEED & JOËLLE COULIE
BC Wavrien BCW181128 28/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Adjust -1,4 Neuberg Top 14 MPs 171,6 MaxMPs 378 Score 45,40% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H=EDA-4200,000 18 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
2NSNS4S+3SC971085,7112
3EWNS4D+1NC415042,866
4AllNS4S+1NC865064,299 15 Van Gysel
Benoit Valentin
5NSNS4H-1NSK-1000,000
6EWNS2S-2SH2-10042,866
7AllNS2H+1SCJ14057,148 19 Jean Maes
Jacqueline Vinclair
8-NS1NT+2WSK-15028,574
9EWNS3H-1EDA10050,007
10AllNS3D-1SH2-10028,574 13 Richard Deruyttere
Dominique Darmstaedter
11-NS4S-1NH2-5021,433
12NSNS1NT-1W*C75042,866
13AllNS3NT=EC8-60085,7112 24 Gabriel Belsack
Pascaline Leblu
14-NS4S=SDQ42078,5711
15NSNS1NT=SS2907,141
16EWNS4S=SC542085,7112 30 Guy Louis
Marianne Buslain
17-NS3NT=ES8-40042,866
18NSNS5D-1SSA-10085,7112
19EWNS2S-2SC2-10014,292 18 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
20AllNS2NT+1N*S315078,5711
21NSNS4H-1ESK5035,715
22EWNS3H=EDQ-1400,000 19 De Wergifosse Lucienne
De Wergifosse Michel
23AllNS3NT=ES6-60064,299
24-NS1NT=ND69071,4310
25EWNS6S+1ND2101050,007 17 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
26AllNS2Hx-2SDA-50014,292
27-NS4H+1EH2-45057,148

NS PAIR 6 DANIEL COUVREUR & MERCEDES STEED
BC Wavrien BCW181128 28/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 182 MaxMPs 378 Score 48,15% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4D-1SS2-5042,866 24 De Wergifosse Lucienne
De Wergifosse Michel
2NSNS4S+3SC1071085,7112
3EWNS3D+2NC215042,866
4AllNS5Hx-1WC320028,574 23 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
5NSNS4C-3EHA15064,299
6EWNS3C-1N -5071,4310
7AllNS3H=SD614057,148 30 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
8-NS3C=WSK-11057,148
9EWNS3NT-2WSJ200100,0014
10AllNS3D-1SHJ-10028,574 7 Van Gysel
Benoit Valentin
11-NS4S-1NH7-5021,433
12NSNS2D+1ED5-1100,000
13AllNS3NT+1ES6-63035,715 17 Jean Maes
Jacqueline Vinclair
14-NS4S=SDQ42078,5711
15NSNS1NT=SS2907,141
16EWNS3S+1SSJ17057,148 20 Richard Deruyttere
Dominique Darmstaedter
17-NS3NT+2WS10-4600,000
18NSNS5D-1NS4-10085,7112
19EWNS2S=SHA11085,7112 27 Gabriel Belsack
Pascaline Leblu
20AllNS2NT-1N*H2-1007,141
21NSNS2S+2NDK170100,0014
22EWNS1NT-1EDQ10050,007 19 Guy Louis
Marianne Buslain
23AllNS3NT=ES6-60064,299
24-NS2NT-1SS10-5021,433
25EWNS6S+1NH6101050,007 15 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
26AllNS3NT=ED2-6000,000
27-NS4H+1EC2-45057,148

NS PAIR 7 MONIQUE JACQUET & BRUNI ETZENBACH
BC Wavrien BCW181128 28/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 174 MaxMPs 378 Score 46,03% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H-1EH95078,5711 19 Guy Louis
Marianne Buslain
2NSNS4S+1SH265014,292
3EWNS2D+3ND415042,866
4AllNS5S-2NC8-20014,292 8 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
5NSNS3S-1ECQ5014,292
6EWNS2D+1WCA-11028,574
7AllNS2S-1WH41000,000 21 De Wergifosse Lucienne
De Wergifosse Michel
8-NS2S+1SC5140100,0014
9EWNS3H-1EDA10050,007
10AllNS2H=WSK-1100,000 24 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
11-NS2S+1NH414071,4310
12NSNS3NT-3W*C5150100,0014
13AllNS3NT+2ES2-6600,000 14 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
14-NS2S+2SC217042,866
15NSNS1NT+1SS312057,148
16EWNS4S=SC342085,7112 20 Van Gysel
Benoit Valentin
17-NS3NT=WHK-40042,866
18NSNS4S+2WDK-48014,292
19EWNS4H-1NC2-5057,148 30 Jean Maes
Jacqueline Vinclair
20AllNS2NT+1N*H515078,5711
21NSNS2S+1NDA14078,5711
22EWNS2H=EC3-11021,433 11 Richard Deruyttere
Dominique Darmstaedter
23AllNS3NT+1EC5-63035,715
24-NS2NT-1SS5-5021,433
25EWNS6S+1NH2101050,007 27 Gabriel Belsack
Pascaline Leblu
26AllNS2NT=EHA-12042,866
27-NS3NT+1WCQ-430100,0014

NS PAIR 8 CHRISTOPHE VAN DEN HOVE & MADY BULENS
BC Wavrien BCW181128 28/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 192 MaxMPs 378 Score 50,79% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-3EH5150100,0014 25 Richard Deruyttere
Dominique Darmstaedter
2NSNS3NT+2NH566035,715
3EWNS3D+2ND515042,866
4AllNS4S+1ND565064,299 23 Gabriel Belsack
Pascaline Leblu
5NSNS3H+1ND517085,7112
6EWNS2H-3NH5-15014,292
7AllNS2NT=ND512028,574 16 Guy Louis
Marianne Buslain
8-NS2S-1ND5-5085,7112
9EWNS3D-1NH6-500,000
10AllNS2S-1ED510071,4310 23 Amélie Gobbe
Cécile Vandam
11-NS4S-1NH5-5021,433
12NSNS1NT=N*H59071,4310
13AllNS3NT+1ES5-63035,715 24 De Wergifosse Lucienne
De Wergifosse Michel
14-NS4S=SD242078,5711
15NSNS1NT+1ND512057,148
16EWNS1NT+2ND515042,866 12 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
17-NS3NT=WS8-40042,866
18NSNS5Dx-3NH5-8000,000
19EWNS2NT-1ND5-5057,148 14 Jean Chabotier
Raymond Ashley
20AllNS3NT-1N*D5-1007,141
21NSNS4H-1ESK5035,715
22EWNS2H=WDK-11021,433 26 Van Gysel
Benoit Valentin
23AllNS5C-1WHK10092,8613
24-NS1NT=NC59071,4310
25EWNS6S+1NS6101050,007 29 Jean Maes
Jacqueline Vinclair
26AllNS3NT-3EC5300100,0014
27-NS4H+1ESJ-45057,148

EW PAIR 1 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW181128 28/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 179 MaxMPs 336 Score 53,27% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H=EC711078,5711 14 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
2NSEW4S+3SC9-71014,292
3EWEW2H+3SDA-2007,141
4AllEW5Hx-1WC3-20071,4310 19 Daniel Couvreur
Mercedes Steed
5NSEW4C-3EHA-15035,715
6EWEW3C-1N 5028,574
7AllEW3H=SCJ-14042,866 23 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
8-EW1NT+2WSK15071,4310
9EWEW3H-1EDA-10050,007
10AllEW2H=WSK110100,0014 18 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
11-EW2S+1NH4-14028,574
12NSEW3NT-3W*C5-1500,000
13AllEW3NT+1ES663064,299 25 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
14-EW3S=SDQ-14071,4310
15NSEW1NT+1SS2-12042,866
16EWEW1NT+2ND5-15057,148 30 Christophe Van Den Hove
Mady Bulens
17-EW3NT=WS840057,148
18NSEW5Dx-3NH5800100,0014
19EWEW3D-1NH35042,866 25 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
20AllEW1NT=E*CQ9071,4310
21NSEW4H-1ED8-5064,299
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWEW6S+1ND2-101050,007 25 Adrian Steed
Joëlle Coulie
26AllEW2Hx-2SDA50085,7112
27-EW4H+1EH245042,866

IR 2 DE WERGIFOSSE LUCIENNE & DE WERGIFOSSE MICHEL
BC Wavrien BCW181128 28/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 153 MaxMPs 336 Score 45,54% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4D-1SS25057,148 18 Daniel Couvreur
Mercedes Steed
2NSEW4S+3SC10-71014,292
3EWEW3D+2NC2-15057,148
4AllEW4S+1NHK-65035,715 7 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
5NSEW4H=NSA-6200,000
6EWEW2S=SDA-11014,292
7AllEW2S-1WH4-100100,0014 21 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
8-EW2S+1SC5-1400,000
9EWEW3H-1EDA-10050,007
10AllEW3D-1NS1010071,4310 22 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
11-EW3S=NH7-14028,574
12NSEW1NT-1W*S9-5057,148
13AllEW3NT+1ES563064,299 18 Christophe Van Den Hove
Mady Bulens
14-EW4S=SD2-42021,433
15NSEW1NT+1ND5-12042,866
16EWEW4S-1SH105085,7112 29 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
17-EW3NT=ECQ40057,148
18NSEW4S+1WDK45064,299
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWEW3H=EDQ140100,0014 23 Adrian Steed
Joëlle Coulie
23AllEW3NT=ES660035,715
24-EW1NT=ND6-9028,574
25EWEW6NT+1SH3-10200,000 15 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
26AllEW2H=SDQ-11014,292
27-EW4H+2ESJ48092,8613

EW PAIR 3 AMÉLIE GOBBE & CÉCILE VANDAM
BC Wavrien BCW181128 28/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 172 MaxMPs 336 Score 51,19% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EWPASSN Pass42,866 23 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
2NSEW3NT+2NH2-66064,299
3EWEW3D+2NC2-15057,148
4AllEW5S-2NC820085,7112 34 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
5NSEW3S-1ECQ-5085,7112
6EWEW2D+1WCA11071,4310
7AllEW2NT+2NS2-1800,000 11 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
8-EW1NT=WSK9028,574
9EWEW3H-1EC10-10050,007
10AllEW2S-1ED5-10028,574 19 Christophe Van Den Hove
Mady Bulens
11-EW4S-1NH55078,5711
12NSEW1NT=N*H5-9028,574
13AllEW3NT+1ES663064,299 27 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
14-EW2NT=ND6-12085,7112
15NSEW1NT+1SS2-12042,866
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWEW2S-2SC210085,7112 24 Adrian Steed
Joëlle Coulie
20AllEW2NT+1N*S3-15021,433
21NSEW4H-1ESK-5064,299
22EWEW4D+1SSA-15014,292 7 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
23AllEW5C-1ES3-1007,141
24-EW1NT=NS3-9028,574
25EWEW6S+1NH6-101050,007 27 Daniel Couvreur
Mercedes Steed
26AllEW3NT=ED2600100,0014
27-EW4H+1EC245042,866

EW PAIR 4 GUY LOUIS & MARIANNE BUSLAIN
BC Wavrien BCW181128 28/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Adjust -1,4 Neuberg Top 14 MPs 153,6 MaxMPs 336 Score 45,71% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H-1EH9-5021,433 23 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
2NSEW4S+1SH2-65085,7112
3EWEW2D+3ND4-15057,148
4AllEW4S+1NHK-65035,715 28 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
5NSEW3Sx-1WDA-10064,299
6EWEW3Dx+2WH81070100,0014
7AllEW2NT=ND5-12071,4310 26 Christophe Van Den Hove
Mady Bulens
8-EW2S-1ND55014,292
9EWEW3D-1NH650100,0014
10AllEW3S-3ED5-3007,141 7 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
11-EW2S+1NH7-14028,574
12NSEW2D-2ES2-10014,292
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWEW4S=SC5-42014,292 12 Adrian Steed
Joëlle Coulie
17-EW3NT=ES840057,148
18NSEW5D-1SSA10014,292
19EWEW2H+1NH3-1400,000 17 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
20AllEW2NT+1N*H5-15021,433
21NSEW3H=ESK140100,0014
22EWEW1NT-1EDQ-10050,007 23 Daniel Couvreur
Mercedes Steed
23AllEW3NT=ES660035,715
24-EW2NT-1SS105078,5711
25EWEW6S+1NS2-101050,007 19 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
26AllEW2D+1EC211042,866
27-EW4H+1EC745042,866

EW PAIR 5 GABRIEL BELSACK & PASCALINE LEBLU
BC Wavrien BCW181128 28/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 150 MaxMPs 336 Score 44,64% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3C=WD911078,5711 39 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
2NSEW6S-1SDA100100,0014
3EWEW3H-2SC10100100,0014
4AllEW4S+1ND5-65035,715 19 Christophe Van Den Hove
Mady Bulens
5NSEW3H+1ND5-17014,292
6EWEW2H-3NH515085,7112
7AllEW2NT+1NS6-15014,292 19 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
8-EW1NT+2WSA15071,4310
9EWEW3H-1ESA-10050,007
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllEW3NT=EC860014,292 18 Adrian Steed
Joëlle Coulie
14-EW4S=SDQ-42021,433
15NSEW1NT=SS2-9092,8613
16EWEW4S=NH10-42014,292 11 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
17-EW5D-2EHK-1000,000
18NSEW4S+1EDK45064,299
19EWEW2S=SHA-11014,292 15 Daniel Couvreur
Mercedes Steed
20AllEW2NT-1N*H210092,8613
21NSEW2S+2NDK-1700,000
22EWEW4D+1NSJ-15014,292 14 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
23AllEW3NT+2WH766085,7112
24-EW3NT=NC2-4000,000
25EWEW6S+1NH2-101050,007 15 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
26AllEW2NT=EHA12057,148
27-EW3NT+1WCQ4300,000

PAIR 6 RICHARD DERUYTTERE & DOMINIQUE DARMSTAEDTER
BC Wavrien BCW181128 28/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 186 MaxMPs 336 Score 55,36% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-3EH5-1500,000 17 Christophe Van Den Hove
Mady Bulens
2NSEW3NT+2NH5-66064,299
3EWEW3D+2ND5-15057,148
4AllEW5Hx=WS6850100,0014 25 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
5NSEW3S-3WH6-15035,715
6EWEW2D=WCA9042,866
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllEW3D-1SH210071,4310 29 Adrian Steed
Joëlle Coulie
11-EW4S-1NH25078,5711
12NSEW1NT-1W*C7-5057,148
13AllEW3NT=EH960014,292 22 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
14-EW4S-1SDQ50100,0014
15NSEW1NT+1SS5-12042,866
16EWEW3S+1SSJ-17042,866 22 Daniel Couvreur
Mercedes Steed
17-EW3NT+2WS10460100,0014
18NSEW5D-1NS410014,292
19EWEW4H-2SC510085,7112 23 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
20AllEW2H-1ECQ-10057,148
21NSEW3S=NHA-14021,433
22EWEW2H=EC311078,5711 31 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
23AllEW3NT+1EC563064,299
24-EW2NT-1SS55078,5711
25EWEW6S+1ND8-101050,007 17 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
26AllEW2NT-1EC3-10028,574
27-EW4H+1EC245042,866

EW PAIR 7 JEAN MAES & JACQUELINE VINCLAIR
BC Wavrien BCW181128 28/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 144 MaxMPs 336 Score 42,86% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H-1EH3-5021,433 10 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
2NSEW4S+2SS9-68042,866
3EWEW3H+2SH8-2007,141
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllEW2H+1SCJ-14042,866 23 Adrian Steed
Joëlle Coulie
8-EW1NT+2WSK15071,4310
9EWEW3H-1EDA-10050,007
10AllEW1S=WD38042,866 18 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
11-EW3S+1NCJ-1700,000
12NSEW4C-1NHK10085,7112
13AllEW3NT+1ES663064,299 25 Daniel Couvreur
Mercedes Steed
14-EW4S=SDQ-42021,433
15NSEW1NT=SS2-9092,8613
16EWEW4S-1SH105085,7112 16 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
17-EW3D=WHK11014,292
18NSEW5D-1NSA10014,292
19EWEW4H-1NC25042,866 12 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
20AllEW2NT+1N*H5-15021,433
21NSEW2S+1NDA-14021,433
22EWEW4H-1WDK-10050,007 27 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
23AllEW3NT+1ES663064,299
24-EW2NT-1SD95078,5711
25EWEW6S+1NS6-101050,007 13 Christophe Van Den Hove
Mady Bulens
26AllEW3NT-3EC5-3000,000
27-EW4H+1ESJ45042,866

EW PAIR 8 VAN GYSEL & BENOIT VALENTIN
BC Wavrien BCW181128 28/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 199 MaxMPs 336 Score 59,23% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllEW4S+1NC8-65035,715 27 Adrian Steed
Joëlle Coulie
5NSEW4H-1NSK100100,0014
6EWEW2S-2SH210057,148
7AllEW2H=SCJ-11085,7112 33 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
8-EW1NT+3WSK180100,0014
9EWEW3NT-1WSJ-10050,007
10AllEW3D-1SHJ10071,4310 35 Daniel Couvreur
Mercedes Steed
11-EW4S-1NH75078,5711
12NSEW2D+1ED5110100,0014
13AllEW3NT=EC760014,292 5 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
14-EW4S=SDQ-42021,433
15NSEW1NT+2SS3-1500,000
16EWEW4S=SC3-42014,292 22 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
17-EW3NT=WHK40057,148
18NSEW4S+2WDK48085,7112
19EWEW4H-2SC510085,7112 24 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
20AllEW2NT+1N*C8-15021,433
21NSEW3H-1ESK-5064,299
22EWEW2H=WDK11078,5711 16 Christophe Van Den Hove
Mady Bulens
23AllEW5C-1WHK-1007,141
24-EW1NT=NC5-9028,574
25EWEW3S+4NH6-260100,0014 37 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
26AllEW2NT+1EC315071,4310
27-EW4H+2ED348092,8613

EW PAIR 9 JEAN CHABOTIER & RAYMOND ASHLEY
BC Wavrien BCW181128 28/11/2018 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 174 MaxMPs 336 Score 51,79% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H=EDA420100,0014 24 Adrian Steed
Joëlle Coulie
2NSEW4S+3SC9-71014,292
3EWEW4D+1NC4-15057,148
4AllEW7Hx-3WSK-8000,000 9 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
5NSEW3S-2WH3-10064,299
6EWEW1NT+2SDQ-1500,000
7AllEW3H=SD6-14042,866 12 Daniel Couvreur
Mercedes Steed
8-EW3C=WSK11042,866
9EWEW3NT-2WSJ-2000,000
10AllEW1NT-3ED3-3007,141 20 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
11-EW4S-1NH35078,5711
12NSEW1NT-1W*C2-5057,148
13AllEW3NT+2ES2660100,0014 28 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
14-EW2S+2SC2-17057,148
15NSEW1NT+1SS3-12042,866
16EWEW4S-1SH105085,7112 26 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Louis Vranken
17-EW3NT=ES840057,148
18NSEW3S+3EH923042,866
19EWEW2NT-1ND55042,866 28 Christophe Van Den Hove
Mady Bulens
20AllEW3NT-1N*D510092,8613
21NSEW4H-1ESK-5064,299
22EWEW3D+2SD2-15014,292 27 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
23AllEW3NT+3WH7690100,0014
24-EW2NT-1SSA5078,5711
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards