19-04-24

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW190424 24/04/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6½ Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 162 of 162 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
12Mercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur24142,0024059,17
21Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu24139,0024057,92
37Christian Rode & Benoit Pirotte24134,0024055,83
412Jean Meyer & Hedwig Fiems27146,0027054,07
513Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal Barro27142,0027052,59
69Ray Ashley & Jean Chabotier24126,0024052,50
711Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne Buslain27134,0027049,63
83Marc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak24114,0024047,50
96Thomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen24113,0024047,08
104Cecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe24111,0024046,25
118Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis24107,0024044,58
1210Monique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach27116,0027042,96
135Adrian Steed & Joelle Coulie2496,0024040,00

(printed 23:20:04 24-04-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
525H=SS5450 73Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
864S-2WC10100 28Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
1014H+1SD5450 73Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu
1134Hx+2SDQ790 100Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1274S-2EH4100 28Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1394S-2EH5100 28Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
523S-2NH6 20028Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
864H-1WCJ50 91Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
1013H=WS4 14055Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu
1134H-1WHJ50 91Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1273H=ECJ 14055Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1394H=WCJ 420010Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
521NT=S*D890 64Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
862NT=S*DA120 100Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
1011NT=W*HJ 9028Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu
1132D-1WHJ100 82Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1271NT=W*HJ 9028Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1391NT=W*HJ 9028Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
413NT=ECK 60046Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu
751NT+2EH2 15082Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1093NT=EC5 60046Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1123NT+1EC5 630010Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1263NT=WH2 60046Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
1383NT-1EH5100 100Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
411NT=EHQ 9055Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu
753Hx=SS5730 100Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1092NT=EHQ 12019Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1121NT+1EH6 12019Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1261NT=EH2 9055Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
1382NT-1EH550 82Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
413H-1SCA 5046Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu
754H-1SD8 5046Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1094H-1SD8 5046Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1124H-1SD8 5046Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1264H-1SD8 5046Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
1383H=SD5140 100Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
394H+2ED6 68055Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
644H+2WS6 68055Thomas Pascal & Jean-louis StassenCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1084S+1ED3 650100Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1114H+2WDA 68055Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu
1254H+2EC9 68055Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1376H=EC4 1430010Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
392H+2WCA 17082Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
644Hx=ECQ 590010Thomas Pascal & Jean-louis StassenCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1082H+2ES5 17082Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1114H=ECQ 42037Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu
1254H=ES9 42037Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1373H+1WCK 17082Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
394D=EHA 13028Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
644Hx-2SCK 300010Thomas Pascal & Jean-louis StassenCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1081H=SCK80 82Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1113H-1SCK 5055Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu
1254D-2EHA200 100Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1373H-1SCK 5055Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
282NT+1SS10150 010Mercedes Steed & Daniel CouvreurChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
533NT+1SD3630 82Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1073NT=NSQ600 37Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1193NT=SS6600 37Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1243NT+1SS10630 82Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1363NT+1ND5630 82Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
283NT+2SS3460 73Mercedes Steed & Daniel CouvreurChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
533NT+2SS6460 73Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1073NT+2SS2460 73Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1193NT+1SS6430 28Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1244H=SH5420 010Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1363NT+2SS5460 73Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
284H-2SS3 200010Mercedes Steed & Daniel CouvreurChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
534Sx-2WH2300 55Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1074Sx-2WH5300 55Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1195Sx-4EH6800 100Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1243NT=SD6600 82Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1362C+2ND5130 28Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
176H=EC2 143037Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline LebluChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
426H=EC3 143037Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1066H=ES9 143037Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
1184H+2ES6 68091Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1236H=EC2 143037Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1354H+2EC2 68091Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
171NT=E*CK 9046Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline LebluChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
422S-1NH2 5082Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1062S-1NH4 5082Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
1181NT+1W*S6 120010Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1232S-1NDK 5082Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1351NT-2S*D5 10028Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT=SS2600 55Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline LebluChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
423NT-1SD10 100010Cecile Vandam & Amelie GobbeMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1063NT=SC5600 55Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
1183D+2NS6150 28Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1233NT+1SS2630 82Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1353NT+3NC6690 100Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
311NT-1N*D6 50010Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu
961NT=N*D290 28Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
1051NT+1N*S4120 64Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1171NT-1W*H9100 46Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1221NT+2N*S2150 91Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1341NT+2N*S2150 91Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
314C=ESQ 13046Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu
963C+1ESQ 13046Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
1054C=ESQ 13046Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1173C+1ESQ 13046Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1223D=WSK 110100Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1343C+1ESQ 13046Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
313D+1NHK130 64Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu
961NT-2EC6100 46Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
1051NT=ED3 9028Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1172S-2ND10 200010Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1221NT-4EC2200 82Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1342Cx-2WD2300 100Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
294S-1SD6 5046Mercedes Steed & Daniel CouvreurRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
854S=SD6420 100Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1044S-1SD5 5046Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1164S-1SD6 5046Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
1214S-1SD6 5046Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu
1334S-1SD6 5046Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
292H+2SSK170 100Mercedes Steed & Daniel CouvreurRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
852H+1SSA140 55Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1042H+1SD3140 55Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1164H-1SSA 100010Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
1212H+1SSK140 55Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu
1332H+1SSK140 55Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
293NT+1NS6630 91Mercedes Steed & Daniel CouvreurRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
854Hx-3ES3500 64Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1043NT+1NH9630 91Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1163NT-1SH6 10037Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainThomas Pascal & Jean-louis Stassen
1213NT-1NH10 10037Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu
1333NT-2NH5 200010Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
181NT=EH10 9091Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline LebluChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
742D+1EC7 11055Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1031NT+1EC6 12019Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1151NT=WC6 9091Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1293D=EC7 11055Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1321NT+1EH9 12019Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
18PASSN Pass 91Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline LebluChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
742NT-2SC9 20019Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1032NT-2SC5 20019Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
115PASSN Pass 91Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1292H-1NS6 10055Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1322D-1SC6 10055Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT+2SC3460 100Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline LebluChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
743NT=NH4400 28Christian Rode & Benoit PirotteCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1033NT=SH9400 28Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1153NT+1SH5430 73Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1293NT+1SD9430 73Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsRay Ashley & Jean Chabotier
1323NT=SD5400 28Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
633NT+2ESK 66019Thomas Pascal & Jean-louis StassenMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
975D=WS10 60064Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1023NT+2EHJ 66019Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1143H+2ESA 200100Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1283NT+1ESK 63046Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1312Sx-3SDA 50082Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
633D+1NC4130 82Thomas Pascal & Jean-louis StassenMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
974Hx=SDA790 100Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1024S+1WD2 65019Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1144S-1EH2100 64Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1284S+1ED4 65019Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1313S+3WS3 23046Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
632D-2SSA 10037Thomas Pascal & Jean-louis StassenMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
972H-2NC6 10037Ray Ashley & Jean ChabotierChristian Rode & Benoit Pirotte
1023D-3SC3 150010Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachMercedes Steed & Daniel Couvreur
1144S-1NC6 5073Danielle Van Der Kelen & Marianne BuslainCecile Vandam & Amelie Gobbe
1284C-2EDK100 100Jean Meyer & Hedwig FiemsChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1312D-1SH6 5073Christophe Van Den Hove & Chantal BarroJacqueline Vandenhaute & Pascaline Leblu

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 JACQUELINE VANDENHAUTE & PASCALINE LEBLU
BC Wavrien BCW190424 24/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 139 MaxMPs 240 Score 57,92% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H+1SD5-45030,003 16 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
2NSEW3H=WS414050,005
3EWEW1NT=W*HJ9080,008
4AllEW3NT=ECK60060,006 17 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
5NSEW1NT=EHQ9050,005
6EWEW3H-1SCA5060,006
7AllEW4H+2WDA68050,005 17 Danielle Van Der Kelen
Marianne Buslain
8-EW4H=ECQ42070,007
9EWEW3H-1SCK5050,005
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS6H=EC2-143030,003 12 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
14-NS1NT=E*CK-9040,004
15NSNS3NT=SS260050,005
16EWEW1NT-1N*D650100,0010 20 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
17-EW4C=ESQ13060,006
18NSEW3D+1NHK-13040,004
19EWEW4S-1SD65060,006 18 Jean Meyer
Hedwig Fiems
20AllEW2H+1SSK-14050,005
21NSEW3NT-1NH1010070,007
22EWNS1NT=EH10-9090,009 28 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
23AllNSPASSN Pass90,009
24-NS3NT+2SC3460100,0010
25EWEW2Sx-3SDA50020,002 11 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
26AllEW3S+3WS323060,006
27-EW2D-1SH65030,003

PAIR 2 MERCEDES STEED & DANIEL COUVREUR
BC Wavrien BCW190424 24/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 142 MaxMPs 240 Score 59,17% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW5H=SS5-45030,003 15 Adrian Steed
Joelle Coulie
2NSEW3S-2NH620080,008
3EWEW1NT=S*D8-9040,004
4AllEW3NT+1EC5630100,0010 25 Danielle Van Der Kelen
Marianne Buslain
5NSEW1NT+1EH612090,009
6EWEW4H-1SD85060,006
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllNS2NT+1SS101500,000 7 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
11-NS3NT+2SS346070,007
12NSNS4H-2SS3-2000,000
13AllEW6H=EC3143070,007 19 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
14-EW2S-1NH25020,002
15NSEW3NT-1SD10100100,0010
16EWEW1NT+2N*S2-15010,001 3 Jean Meyer
Hedwig Fiems
17-EW3D=WSK1100,000
18NSEW1NT-4EC2-20020,002
19EWNS4S-1SD6-5040,004 23 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
20AllNS2H+2SSK170100,0010
21NSNS3NT+1NS663090,009
22EWEW1NT+1EH912090,009 22 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
23AllEW2D-1SC610050,005
24-EW3NT=SD5-40080,008
25EWEW3NT+2EHJ66090,009 28 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
26AllEW4S+1WD265090,009
27-EW3D-3SC3150100,0010

PAIR 3 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW190424 24/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 114 MaxMPs 240 Score 47,50% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4Hx+2SDQ-7900,000 3 Danielle Van Der Kelen
Marianne Buslain
2NSEW4H-1WHJ-5010,001
3EWEW2D-1WHJ-10020,002
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS4H+2ED6-68050,005 15 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
8-NS2H+2WCA-17080,008
9EWNS4D=EHA-13020,002
10AllEW3NT+1SD3-63020,002 10 Adrian Steed
Joelle Coulie
11-EW3NT+2SS6-46030,003
12NSEW4Sx-2WH2-30050,005
13AllEW6H=EC2143070,007 11 Jean Meyer
Hedwig Fiems
14-EW2S-1NDK5020,002
15NSEW3NT+1SS2-63020,002
16EWNS1NT-1N*D6-500,000 10 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Pascaline Leblu
17-NS4C=ESQ-13040,004
18NSNS3D+1NHK13060,006
19EWEW4S-1SD65060,006 21 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
20AllEW2H+1SSK-14050,005
21NSEW3NT-2NH5200100,0010
22EWEW1NT+1EC612090,009 26 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
23AllEW2NT-2SC520090,009
24-EW3NT=SH9-40080,008
25EWEW3NT+2ESK66090,009 18 Thomas Pascal
Jean-louis Stassen
26AllEW3D+1NC4-13020,002
27-EW2D-2SSA10070,007

PAIR 4 CECILE VANDAM & AMELIE GOBBE
BC Wavrien BCW190424 24/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 111 MaxMPs 240 Score 46,25% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllNS3NT=ECK-60040,004 13 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Pascaline Leblu
5NSNS1NT=EHQ-9050,005
6EWNS3H-1SCA-5040,004
7AllEW4H+2WS668050,005 25 Thomas Pascal
Jean-louis Stassen
8-EW4Hx=ECQ590100,0010
9EWEW4Hx-2SCK300100,0010
10AllEW3NT+1SS10-63020,002 14 Jean Meyer
Hedwig Fiems
11-EW4H=SH5-420100,0010
12NSEW3NT=SD6-60020,002
13AllNS6H=EC3-143030,003 11 Mercedes Steed
Daniel Couvreur
14-NS2S-1NH2-5080,008
15NSNS3NT-1SD10-1000,000
16EWEW1NT+2N*S2-15010,001 7 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
17-EW3C+1ESQ13060,006
18NSEW2Cx-2WD2-3000,000
19EWEW4S-1SD55060,006 12 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
20AllEW2H+1SD3-14050,005
21NSEW3NT+1NH9-63010,001
22EWEW2D+1EC711050,005 22 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
23AllEW2NT-2SC920090,009
24-EW3NT=NH4-40080,008
25EWEW3H+2ESA2000,000 7 Danielle Van Der Kelen
Marianne Buslain
26AllEW4S-1EH2-10040,004
27-EW4S-1NC65030,003

PAIR 5 ADRIAN STEED & JOELLE COULIE
BC Wavrien BCW190424 24/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 96 MaxMPs 240 Score 40,00% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS5H=SS545070,007 15 Mercedes Steed
Daniel Couvreur
2NSNS3S-2NH6-20020,002
3EWNS1NT=S*D89060,006
4AllEW1NT+2EH215020,002 8 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
5NSEW3Hx=SS5-7300,000
6EWEW4H-1SD85060,006
7AllEW4H+2EC968050,005 12 Jean Meyer
Hedwig Fiems
8-EW4H=ES942070,007
9EWEW4D-2EHA-2000,000
10AllNS3NT+1SD363080,008 20 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
11-NS3NT+2SS646070,007
12NSNS4Sx-2WH230050,005
13AllEW4H+2EC268010,001 9 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
14-EW1NT-2S*D510080,008
15NSEW3NT+3NC6-6900,000
16EWEW1NT+1N*S4-12040,004 18 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
17-EW4C=ESQ13060,006
18NSEW1NT=ED39080,008
19EWEW4S=SD6-4200,000 9 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
20AllEW2H+1SSA-14050,005
21NSEW4Hx-3ES3-50040,004
22EWEW1NT=WC69010,001 5 Danielle Van Der Kelen
Marianne Buslain
23AllEWPASSN Pass10,001
24-EW3NT+1SH5-43030,003
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --

PAIR 6 THOMAS PASCAL & JEAN-LOUIS STASSEN
BC Wavrien BCW190424 24/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 113 MaxMPs 240 Score 47,08% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-2WC10-10080,008 9 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
2NSEW4H-1WCJ-5010,001
3EWEW2NT=S*DA-1200,000
4AllEW3NT=WH260060,006 17 Jean Meyer
Hedwig Fiems
5NSEW1NT=EH29050,005
6EWEW4H-1SD85060,006
7AllNS4H+2WS6-68050,005 5 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
8-NS4Hx=ECQ-5900,000
9EWNS4Hx-2SCK-3000,000
10AllEW3NT+1ND5-63020,002 13 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
11-EW3NT+2SS5-46030,003
12NSEW2C+2ND5-13080,008
13AllEW6H=ES9143070,007 14 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
14-EW2S-1NH45020,002
15NSEW3NT=SC5-60050,005
16EWEW1NT=N*D2-9080,008 20 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
17-EW3C+1ESQ13060,006
18NSEW1NT-2EC6-10060,006
19EWEW4S-1SD65060,006 23 Danielle Van Der Kelen
Marianne Buslain
20AllEW4H-1SSA100100,0010
21NSEW3NT-1SH610070,007
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS3NT+2ESK-66010,001 12 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
26AllNS3D+1NC413080,008
27-NS2D-2SSA-10030,003

PAIR 7 CHRISTIAN RODE & BENOIT PIROTTE
BC Wavrien BCW190424 24/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 134 MaxMPs 240 Score 55,83% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-2EH4-10080,008 21 Jean Meyer
Hedwig Fiems
2NSEW3H=ECJ14050,005
3EWEW1NT=W*HJ9080,008
4AllNS1NT+2EH2-15080,008 22 Adrian Steed
Joelle Coulie
5NSNS3Hx=SS5730100,0010
6EWNS4H-1SD8-5040,004
7AllEW6H=EC41430100,0010 17 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
8-EW3H+1WCK17020,002
9EWEW3H-1SCK5050,005
10AllEW3NT=NSQ-60070,007 15 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
11-EW3NT+2SS2-46030,003
12NSEW4Sx-2WH5-30050,005
13AllEW6H=EC2143070,007 18 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Pascaline Leblu
14-EW1NT=E*CK9060,006
15NSEW3NT=SS2-60050,005
16EWEW1NT-1W*H9-10060,006 22 Danielle Van Der Kelen
Marianne Buslain
17-EW3C+1ESQ13060,006
18NSEW2S-2ND10200100,0010
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWNS2D+1EC7-11050,005 8 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
23AllNS2NT-2SC9-20010,001
24-NS3NT=NH440020,002
25EWEW5D=WS1060040,004 11 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
26AllEW4Hx=SDA-7900,000
27-EW2H-2NC610070,007

PAIR 8 CHANTAL COURTOIS & SERGE LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW190424 24/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 107 MaxMPs 240 Score 44,58% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-2WC1010020,002 21 Thomas Pascal
Jean-louis Stassen
2NSNS4H-1WCJ5090,009
3EWNS2NT=S*DA120100,0010
4AllEW3NT-1EH5-1000,000 2 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
5NSEW2NT-1EH5-5020,002
6EWEW3H=SD5-1400,000
7AllEW4S+1ED36500,000 4 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
8-EW2H+2ES517020,002
9EWEW1H=SCK-8020,002
10AllEW2NT+1SS10-150100,0010 23 Mercedes Steed
Daniel Couvreur
11-EW3NT+2SS3-46030,003
12NSEW4H-2SS3200100,0010
13AllEW4H+2ES668010,001 19 Danielle Van Der Kelen
Marianne Buslain
14-EW1NT+1W*S6120100,0010
15NSEW3D+2NS6-15080,008
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWNS4S=SD6420100,0010 21 Adrian Steed
Joelle Coulie
20AllNS2H+1SSA14050,005
21NSNS4Hx-3ES350060,006
22EWEW1NT=EH109010,001 2 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Pascaline Leblu
23AllEWPASSN Pass10,001
24-EW3NT+2SC3-4600,000
25EWEW3NT+1ESK63060,006 15 Jean Meyer
Hedwig Fiems
26AllEW4S+1ED465090,009
27-EW4C-2EDK-1000,000

PAIR 9 RAY ASHLEY & JEAN CHABOTIER
BC Wavrien BCW190424 24/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 126 MaxMPs 240 Score 52,50% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-2EH5-10080,008 26 Christophe Van Den Hove
Chantal Barro
2NSEW4H=WCJ420100,0010
3EWEW1NT=W*HJ9080,008
4AllEW3NT=EC560060,006 21 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
5NSEW2NT=EHQ12090,009
6EWEW4H-1SD85060,006
7AllEW4H+2ED668050,005 15 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
8-EW2H+2WCA17020,002
9EWEW4D=EHA13080,008
10AllEW3NT=SS6-60070,007 15 Danielle Van Der Kelen
Marianne Buslain
11-EW3NT+1SS6-43080,008
12NSEW5Sx-4EH6-8000,000
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS1NT=N*D29020,002 10 Thomas Pascal
Jean-louis Stassen
17-NS3C+1ESQ-13040,004
18NSNS1NT-2EC610040,004
19EWEW4S-1SD65060,006 7 Mercedes Steed
Daniel Couvreur
20AllEW2H+2SSK-1700,000
21NSEW3NT+1NS6-63010,001
22EWEW3D=EC711050,005 13 Jean Meyer
Hedwig Fiems
23AllEW2H-1NS610050,005
24-EW3NT+1SD9-43030,003
25EWNS5D=WS10-60060,006 19 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
26AllNS4Hx=SDA790100,0010
27-NS2H-2NC6-10030,003

PAIR 10 MONIQUE JACQUET & BRUNI ETZENBACH
BC Wavrien BCW190424 24/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 116 MaxMPs 270 Score 42,96% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H+1SD545070,007 14 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Pascaline Leblu
2NSNS3H=WS4-14050,005
3EWNS1NT=W*HJ-9020,002
4AllNS3NT=EC5-60040,004 9 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
5NSNS2NT=EHQ-12010,001
6EWNS4H-1SD8-5040,004
7AllNS4S+1ED3-650100,0010 26 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
8-NS2H+2ES5-17080,008
9EWNS1H=SCK8080,008
10AllNS3NT=NSQ60030,003 15 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
11-NS3NT+2SS246070,007
12NSNS4Sx-2WH530050,005
13AllNS6H=ES9-143030,003 16 Thomas Pascal
Jean-louis Stassen
14-NS2S-1NH4-5080,008
15NSNS3NT=SC560050,005
16EWNS1NT+1N*S412060,006 12 Adrian Steed
Joelle Coulie
17-NS4C=ESQ-13040,004
18NSNS1NT=ED3-9020,002
19EWNS4S-1SD5-5040,004 18 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
20AllNS2H+1SD314050,005
21NSNS3NT+1NH963090,009
22EWNS1NT+1EC6-12010,001 4 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
23AllNS2NT-2SC5-20010,001
24-NS3NT=SH940020,002
25EWNS3NT+2EHJ-66010,001 2 Mercedes Steed
Daniel Couvreur
26AllNS4S+1WD2-65010,001
27-NS3D-3SC3-1500,000

PAIR 11 DANIELLE VAN DER KELEN & MARIANNE BUSLAIN
BC Wavrien BCW190424 24/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 134 MaxMPs 270 Score 49,63% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4Hx+2SDQ790100,0010 27 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
2NSNS4H-1WHJ5090,009
3EWNS2D-1WHJ10080,008
4AllNS3NT+1EC5-6300,000 5 Mercedes Steed
Daniel Couvreur
5NSNS1NT+1EH6-12010,001
6EWNS4H-1SD8-5040,004
7AllNS4H+2WDA-68050,005 13 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Pascaline Leblu
8-NS4H=ECQ-42030,003
9EWNS3H-1SCK-5050,005
10AllNS3NT=SS660030,003 15 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
11-NS3NT+1SS643020,002
12NSNS5Sx-4EH6800100,0010
13AllNS4H+2ES6-68090,009 11 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
14-NS1NT+1W*S6-1200,000
15NSNS3D+2NS615020,002
16EWNS1NT-1W*H910040,004 8 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
17-NS3C+1ESQ-13040,004
18NSNS2S-2ND10-2000,000
19EWNS4S-1SD6-5040,004 7 Thomas Pascal
Jean-louis Stassen
20AllNS4H-1SSA-1000,000
21NSNS3NT-1SH6-10030,003
22EWNS1NT=WC6-9090,009 25 Adrian Steed
Joelle Coulie
23AllNSPASSN Pass90,009
24-NS3NT+1SH543070,007
25EWNS3H+2ESA-200100,0010 23 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
26AllNS4S-1EH210060,006
27-NS4S-1NC6-5070,007

PAIR 12 JEAN MEYER & HEDWIG FIEMS
BC Wavrien BCW190424 24/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 146 MaxMPs 270 Score 54,07% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-2EH410020,002 9 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
2NSNS3H=ECJ-14050,005
3EWNS1NT=W*HJ-9020,002
4AllNS3NT=WH2-60040,004 13 Thomas Pascal
Jean-louis Stassen
5NSNS1NT=EH2-9050,005
6EWNS4H-1SD8-5040,004
7AllNS4H+2EC9-68050,005 18 Adrian Steed
Joelle Coulie
8-NS4H=ES9-42030,003
9EWNS4D-2EHA200100,0010
10AllNS3NT+1SS1063080,008 16 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
11-NS4H=SH54200,000
12NSNS3NT=SD660080,008
13AllNS6H=EC2-143030,003 19 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
14-NS2S-1NDK-5080,008
15NSNS3NT+1SS263080,008
16EWNS1NT+2N*S215090,009 27 Mercedes Steed
Daniel Couvreur
17-NS3D=WSK-110100,0010
18NSNS1NT-4EC220080,008
19EWNS4S-1SD6-5040,004 12 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Pascaline Leblu
20AllNS2H+1SSK14050,005
21NSNS3NT-1NH10-10030,003
22EWNS3D=EC7-11050,005 17 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
23AllNS2H-1NS6-10050,005
24-NS3NT+1SD943070,007
25EWNS3NT+1ESK-63040,004 15 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
26AllNS4S+1ED4-65010,001
27-NS4C-2EDK100100,0010

PAIR 13 CHRISTOPHE VAN DEN HOVE & CHANTAL BARRO
BC Wavrien BCW190424 24/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 142 MaxMPs 270 Score 52,59% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-2EH510020,002 4 Ray Ashley
Jean Chabotier
2NSNS4H=WCJ-4200,000
3EWNS1NT=W*HJ-9020,002
4AllNS3NT-1EH5100100,0010 28 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
5NSNS2NT-1EH55080,008
6EWNS3H=SD5140100,0010
7AllNS6H=EC4-14300,000 13 Christian Rode
Benoit Pirotte
8-NS3H+1WCK-17080,008
9EWNS3H-1SCK-5050,005
10AllNS3NT+1ND563080,008 17 Thomas Pascal
Jean-louis Stassen
11-NS3NT+2SS546070,007
12NSNS2C+2ND513020,002
13AllNS4H+2EC2-68090,009 21 Adrian Steed
Joelle Coulie
14-NS1NT-2S*D5-10020,002
15NSNS3NT+3NC6690100,0010
16EWNS1NT+2N*S215090,009 23 Cecile Vandam
Amelie Gobbe
17-NS3C+1ESQ-13040,004
18NSNS2Cx-2WD2300100,0010
19EWNS4S-1SD6-5040,004 9 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
20AllNS2H+1SSK14050,005
21NSNS3NT-2NH5-2000,000
22EWNS1NT+1EH9-12010,001 8 Mercedes Steed
Daniel Couvreur
23AllNS2D-1SC6-10050,005
24-NS3NT=SD540020,002
25EWNS2Sx-3SDA-50080,008 19 Jacqueline Vandenhaute
Pascaline Leblu
26AllNS3S+3WS3-23040,004
27-NS2D-1SH6-5070,007

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards

19-04-17

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

5½ Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 135 of 135 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
12Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade24113,0019258,85
23Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige24111,0019257,81
34Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis24107,0019255,73
46Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed24106,0019255,21
55Georges Jamin & Jean Chabotier24104,0019254,17
68Marc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak2497,0019250,52
710Jean Verelst & Christiane Verelst27107,0021649,54
87Joelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed2492,0019247,92
99Caroline Rode & Christian Rode2483,0019243,23
101Jean Maes & Damien Vincent2476,0019239,58
1111Vangysel & Benoit Valentin2784,0021638,89

(printed 23:26:40 17-04-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 8

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1103NT+1SS9430 35Jean Maes & Damien VincentJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
4114H+1NSJ450 80Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisVangysel & Benoit Valentin
523NT+1SS3430 35Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
633NT+1NSJ430 35Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
983NT+1NSJ430 35Caroline Rode & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1104H-1WS950 35Jean Maes & Damien VincentJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
4114H-1ESJ50 35Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisVangysel & Benoit Valentin
523NT-1ES650 35Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
634H-1ESJ50 35Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
984H-2ES6100 80Caroline Rode & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1102S+1EHA 14008Jean Maes & Damien VincentJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
4112H+1SDK140 62Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisVangysel & Benoit Valentin
522H+1SDK140 62Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
632H+1SDK140 62Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
981NT=EHK 9026Caroline Rode & Christian RodeMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2113NT+2SC3660 71Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeVangysel & Benoit Valentin
313NT+2ND3660 71Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Maes & Damien Vincent
482NT=SS6120 44Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
753NT-1SS2 10017Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
1063NT-1SS4 10017Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2112S-3SD10 30035Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeVangysel & Benoit Valentin
313S-2SD3 20062Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Maes & Damien Vincent
482S-3SD10 30035Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
752S-4SD2 40008Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
1063D=ESA 11080Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2114D-1ES10100 80Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeVangysel & Benoit Valentin
313S-1SDA 5044Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Maes & Damien Vincent
483S-1SDA 5044Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
753S-1SDK 5044Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
1064Sx-4SDA 80008Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
212S=SC3110 44Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeJean Maes & Damien Vincent
562S+1SH6140 71Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
943H=WSA 14008Caroline Rode & Christian RodeChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1072S+1SH3140 71Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1182S-1SH3 10026Vangysel & Benoit ValentinMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
214H=WDJ 42035Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeJean Maes & Damien Vincent
564H=WDJ 42035Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
943NT=WDJ 40080Caroline Rode & Christian RodeChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1074H=EDJ 42035Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1184H=WCJ 42035Vangysel & Benoit ValentinMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
211NT=NC390 26Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeJean Maes & Damien Vincent
564H=SH7420 62Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
944Hx-1SCA 10008Caroline Rode & Christian RodeChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
1074H=SH2420 62Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1184H=SD3420 62Vangysel & Benoit ValentinMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1114H+1EC4 65044Jean Maes & Damien VincentVangysel & Benoit Valentin
326H-1EC10100 80Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
474H+1EC10 65044Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
866H=EC10 143008Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
1094H+1EC10 65044Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1113NT+1EH2 43035Jean Maes & Damien VincentVangysel & Benoit Valentin
321NT+2EH2 15080Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
473NT+1EH4 43035Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
863NT+1EH2 43035Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
1093NT+1WD2 43035Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1114H-1SH7 10035Jean Maes & Damien VincentVangysel & Benoit Valentin
322S+1ND10140 71Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
474S-1NC6 10035Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
864Sx-1SDA 20008Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
1093S=NC6140 71Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
171NT-1SHJ 10017Jean Maes & Damien VincentJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
291NT=NH390 53Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
582NT-1SCK 10017Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
6111NT=SHJ90 53Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedVangysel & Benoit Valentin
1032H-1EC2100 80Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT-2SD5 10017Jean Maes & Damien VincentJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
293NT+2SD3460 80Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
583NT-2SD6 10017Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
6113NT=SC3400 62Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedVangysel & Benoit Valentin
1033NT-1SC3 5044Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174H-2SSK 20008Jean Maes & Damien VincentJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
294H=SSK620 80Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
581H+3SSK170 35Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
6111H+4SSK200 62Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedVangysel & Benoit Valentin
1031H+3SSK170 35Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
413H=SS9140 62Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJean Maes & Damien Vincent
692D-3ECK300 80Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
832H-1SD10 5017Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
1052H-1SD10 5017Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
1172H=SD10110 44Vangysel & Benoit ValentinJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
412S=NHK110 71Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJean Maes & Damien Vincent
693S-1NC2 5044Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
832S=NHK110 71Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
1054S-2NHK 10026Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
1174C=WDA 13008Vangysel & Benoit ValentinJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
412H+2WD4 17044Chantal Courtois & Serge LouisJean Maes & Damien Vincent
693NT=EC7 40008Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
832H+1WD6 14080Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
1052H+2WDJ 17044Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
1172H+2WD2 17044Vangysel & Benoit ValentinJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153H-1SDQ 5017Jean Maes & Damien VincentGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
263H=SDQ140 80Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
733H-1SDQ 5017Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
911PASSN Pass 44Caroline Rode & Christian RodeVangysel & Benoit Valentin
1042D-1WSQ100 62Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152H=WSJ 11044Jean Maes & Damien VincentGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
263H-2WSJ200 80Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
732H=WSJ 11044Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
9112H=WS6 11044Caroline Rode & Christian RodeVangysel & Benoit Valentin
1042H+1ESJ 14008Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154S=SS10620 80Jean Maes & Damien VincentGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
263NT-1SH3 10035Jean Meyer & Jean-pierre LafourcadeChristophe Van Den Hove & Adrian Steed
733NT-2SDA 20008Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
9112S+1SDK140 62Caroline Rode & Christian RodeVangysel & Benoit Valentin
1044S-1SDK 10035Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3112H=NC7110 53Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeVangysel & Benoit Valentin
641NT-1WS6100 17Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
872H+1SD2140 80Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
951H+1SD2110 53Caroline Rode & Christian RodeGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
1021NT-1WH2100 17Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3112S+2SS2170 35Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeVangysel & Benoit Valentin
642H+3SH6200 80Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
873S+1SS2170 35Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
952S+2SC9170 35Caroline Rode & Christian RodeGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
1022S+2SC9170 35Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3116NT=NS3990 44Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeVangysel & Benoit Valentin
646NT+1SD101020 71Christophe Van Den Hove & Adrian SteedChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
873NT+3SH7490 17Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
956NT+1SD101020 71Caroline Rode & Christian RodeGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
1023NT+3NH3490 17Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
192D+2NS6130 62Jean Maes & Damien VincentCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
345D-1NHJ 5026Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
723NT-3NH2 15008Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
1083D+1NHJ130 62Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1154D=NHJ130 62Vangysel & Benoit ValentinGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
191NT-1ED2100 71Jean Maes & Damien VincentCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
341NT=ECQ 9035Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
721NT-1ECQ100 71Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
1082S=ES2 11008Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1151NT=WD3 9035Vangysel & Benoit ValentinGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
194H-1ESA50 35Jean Maes & Damien VincentCaroline Rode & Christian Rode
342S=N*CK110 62Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeChantal Courtois & Serge Louis
723S-1E*CK50 35Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedJean Meyer & Jean-pierre Lafourcade
1083S=N*CK140 80Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1153H=WSK 14008Vangysel & Benoit ValentinGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 JEAN MAES & DAMIEN VINCENT
BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 76 MaxMPs 192 Score 39,58% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1SS943037,503 6 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
2NSNS4H-1WS95037,503
3EWNS2S+1EHA-1400,000
4AllEW3NT+2ND3-66012,501 7 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
5NSEW3S-2SD320025,002
6EWEW3S-1SDA5050,004
7AllEW2S=SC3-11050,004 15 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
8-EW4H=WDJ42062,505
9EWEW1NT=NC3-9075,006
10AllNS4H+1EC4-65050,004 10 Vangysel
Benoit Valentin
11-NS3NT+1EH2-43037,503
12NSNS4H-1SH7-10037,503
13AllNS1NT-1SHJ-10012,501 2 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
14-NS3NT-2SD5-10012,501
15NSNS4H-2SSK-2000,000
16EWEW3H=SS9-14025,002 7 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
17-EW2S=NHK-11012,501
18NSEW2H+2WD417050,004
19EWNS3H-1SDQ-5012,501 13 Georges Jamin
Jean Chabotier
20AllNS2H=WSJ-11050,004
21NSNS4S=SS10620100,008
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS2D+2NS613075,006 16 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
26AllNS1NT-1ED210087,507
27-NS4H-1ESA5037,503

PAIR 2 JEAN MEYER & JEAN-PIERRE LAFOURCADE
BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 113 MaxMPs 192 Score 58,85% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1SS3-43062,505 12 Georges Jamin
Jean Chabotier
2NSEW3NT-1ES6-5062,505
3EWEW2H+1SDK-14025,002
4AllNS3NT+2SC366087,507 18 Vangysel
Benoit Valentin
5NSNS2S-3SD10-30037,503
6EWNS4D-1ES10100100,008
7AllNS2S=SC311050,004 9 Jean Maes
Damien Vincent
8-NS4H=WDJ-42037,503
9EWNS1NT=NC39025,002
10AllEW6H-1EC10-1000,000 1 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
11-EW1NT+2EH21500,000
12NSEW2S+1ND10-14012,501
13AllNS1NT=NH39062,505 21 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
14-NS3NT+2SD3460100,008
15NSNS4H=SSK620100,008
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWNS3H=SDQ140100,008 19 Christophe Van Den Hove
Adrian Steed
20AllNS3H-2WSJ200100,008
21NSNS3NT-1SH3-10037,503
22EWEW1NT-1WH2-10087,507 19 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
23AllEW2S+2SC9-17062,505
24-EW3NT+3NH3-49087,507
25EWEW3NT-3NH2150100,008 14 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
26AllEW1NT-1ECQ-10012,501
27-EW3S-1E*CK-5062,505

PAIR 3 LUC CARTUYVELS & CHARLOTTE DE WASSEIGE
BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 111 MaxMPs 192 Score 57,81% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1NSJ-43062,505 12 Christophe Van Den Hove
Adrian Steed
2NSEW4H-1ESJ-5062,505
3EWEW2H+1SDK-14025,002
4AllNS3NT+2ND366087,507 17 Jean Maes
Damien Vincent
5NSNS3S-2SD3-20075,006
6EWNS3S-1SDA-5050,004
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllNS6H-1EC10100100,008 23 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
11-NS1NT+2EH2-150100,008
12NSNS2S+1ND1014087,507
13AllEW2H-1EC2-1000,000 9 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
14-EW3NT-1SC35050,004
15NSEW1H+3SSK-17062,505
16EWEW2H-1SD105087,507 8 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
17-EW2S=NHK-11012,501
18NSEW2H+1WD61400,000
19EWEW3H-1SDQ5087,507 19 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
20AllEW2H=WSJ11050,004
21NSEW3NT-2SDA200100,008
22EWNS2H=NC711062,505 12 Vangysel
Benoit Valentin
23AllNS2S+2SS217037,503
24-NS6NT=NS399050,004
25EWNS5D-1NHJ-5025,002 11 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
26AllNS1NT=ECQ-9037,503
27-NS2S=N*CK11075,006

PAIR 4 CHANTAL COURTOIS & SERGE LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 107 MaxMPs 192 Score 55,73% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H+1NSJ450100,008 17 Vangysel
Benoit Valentin
2NSNS4H-1ESJ5037,503
3EWNS2H+1SDK14075,006
4AllNS2NT=SS612050,004 11 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
5NSNS2S-3SD10-30037,503
6EWNS3S-1SDA-5050,004
7AllEW3H=WSA140100,008 16 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
8-EW3NT=WDJ4000,000
9EWEW4Hx-1SCA100100,008
10AllNS4H+1EC10-65050,004 10 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
11-NS3NT+1EH4-43037,503
12NSNS4S-1NC6-10037,503
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS3H=SS914075,006 17 Jean Maes
Damien Vincent
17-NS2S=NHK11087,507
18NSNS2H+2WD4-17050,004
19EWEW2D-1WSQ-10025,002 15 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
20AllEW2H+1ESJ140100,008
21NSEW4S-1SDK10062,505
22EWEW1NT-1WS6-10087,507 8 Christophe Van Den Hove
Adrian Steed
23AllEW2H+3SH6-2000,000
24-EW6NT+1SD10-102012,501
25EWEW5D-1NHJ5075,006 13 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
26AllEW1NT=ECQ9062,505
27-EW2S=N*CK-11025,002

PAIR 5 GEORGES JAMIN & JEAN CHABOTIER
BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 104 MaxMPs 192 Score 54,17% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1SS343037,503 12 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
2NSNS3NT-1ES65037,503
3EWNS2H+1SDK14075,006
4AllEW3NT-1SS210087,507 19 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
5NSEW2S-4SD2400100,008
6EWEW3S-1SDK5050,004
7AllNS2S+1SH614087,507 16 Christophe Van Den Hove
Adrian Steed
8-NS4H=WDJ-42037,503
9EWNS4H=SH742075,006
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS2NT-1SCK-10012,501 5 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
14-NS3NT-2SD6-10012,501
15NSNS1H+3SSK17037,503
16EWEW2H-1SD105087,507 17 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
17-EW4S-2NHK10075,006
18NSEW2H+2WDJ17050,004
19EWEW3H-1SDQ5087,507 11 Jean Maes
Damien Vincent
20AllEW2H=WSJ11050,004
21NSEW4S=SS10-6200,000
22EWEW1H+1SD2-11037,503 9 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
23AllEW2S+2SC9-17062,505
24-EW6NT+1SD10-102012,501
25EWEW4D=NHJ-13025,002 15 Vangysel
Benoit Valentin
26AllEW1NT=WD39062,505
27-EW3H=WSK140100,008

PAIR 6 CHRISTOPHE VAN DEN HOVE & ADRIAN STEED
BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 106 MaxMPs 192 Score 55,21% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1NSJ43037,503 12 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
2NSNS4H-1ESJ5037,503
3EWNS2H+1SDK14075,006
4AllEW3NT-1SS410087,507 15 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
5NSEW3D=ESA1100,000
6EWEW4Sx-4SDA800100,008
7AllEW2S+1SH6-14012,501 8 Georges Jamin
Jean Chabotier
8-EW4H=WDJ42062,505
9EWEW4H=SH7-42025,002
10AllEW6H=EC101430100,008 21 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
11-EW3NT+1EH243062,505
12NSEW4Sx-1SDA200100,008
13AllNS1NT=SHJ9062,505 17 Vangysel
Benoit Valentin
14-NS3NT=SC340075,006
15NSNS1H+4SSK20075,006
16EWNS2D-3ECK300100,008 12 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
17-NS3S-1NC2-5050,004
18NSNS3NT=EC7-4000,000
19EWEW3H=SDQ-1400,000 5 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
20AllEW3H-2WSJ-2000,000
21NSEW3NT-1SH310062,505
22EWNS1NT-1WS610012,501 16 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
23AllNS2H+3SH6200100,008
24-NS6NT+1SD10102087,507
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --

PAIR 7 JOELLE COULIE & MERCEDES STEED
BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 92 MaxMPs 192 Score 47,92% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllNS3NT-1SS2-10012,501 5 Georges Jamin
Jean Chabotier
5NSNS2S-4SD2-4000,000
6EWNS3S-1SDK-5050,004
7AllEW2S+1SH3-14012,501 8 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
8-EW4H=EDJ42062,505
9EWEW4H=SH2-42025,002
10AllEW4H+1EC1065050,004 14 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
11-EW3NT+1EH443062,505
12NSEW4S-1NC610062,505
13AllEW1NT-1SHJ10087,507 22 Jean Maes
Damien Vincent
14-EW3NT-2SD510087,507
15NSEW4H-2SSK200100,008
16EWEW2H=SD10-11050,004 16 Vangysel
Benoit Valentin
17-EW4C=WDA130100,008
18NSEW2H+2WD217050,004
19EWNS3H-1SDQ-5012,501 5 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
20AllNS2H=WSJ-11050,004
21NSNS3NT-2SDA-2000,000
22EWEW2H+1SD2-1400,000 12 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
23AllEW3S+1SS2-17062,505
24-EW3NT+3SH7-49087,507
25EWNS3NT-3NH2-1500,000 10 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
26AllNS1NT-1ECQ10087,507
27-NS3S-1E*CK5037,503

PAIR 8 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 97 MaxMPs 192 Score 50,52% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1NSJ-43062,505 11 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
2NSEW4H-2ES6-1000,000
3EWEW1NT=EHK9075,006
4AllEW2NT=SS6-12050,004 13 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
5NSEW2S-3SD1030062,505
6EWEW3S-1SDA5050,004
7AllEW2S-1SH310075,006 13 Vangysel
Benoit Valentin
8-EW4H=WCJ42062,505
9EWEW4H=SD3-42025,002
10AllNS6H=EC10-14300,000 3 Christophe Van Den Hove
Adrian Steed
11-NS3NT+1EH2-43037,503
12NSNS4Sx-1SDA-2000,000
13AllEW2NT-1SCK10087,507 19 Georges Jamin
Jean Chabotier
14-EW3NT-2SD610087,507
15NSEW1H+3SSK-17062,505
16EWNS2H-1SD10-5012,501 16 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
17-NS2S=NHK11087,507
18NSNS2H+1WD6-140100,008
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWNS2H+1SD2140100,008 12 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
23AllNS3S+1SS217037,503
24-NS3NT+3SH749012,501
25EWEW3D+1NHJ-13025,002 10 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
26AllEW2S=ES2110100,008
27-EW3S=N*CK-1400,000

PAIR 9 CAROLINE RODE & CHRISTIAN RODE
BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 83 MaxMPs 192 Score 43,23% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1NSJ43037,503 13 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
2NSNS4H-2ES6100100,008
3EWNS1NT=EHK-9025,002
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS3H=WSA-1400,000 8 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
8-NS3NT=WDJ-400100,008
9EWNS4Hx-1SCA-1000,000
10AllEW4H+1EC1065050,004 10 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
11-EW3NT+1WD243062,505
12NSEW3S=NC6-14012,501
13AllEW1NT=NH3-9037,503 3 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
14-EW3NT+2SD3-4600,000
15NSEW4H=SSK-6200,000
16EWEW2D-3ECK-3000,000 12 Christophe Van Den Hove
Adrian Steed
17-EW3S-1NC25050,004
18NSEW3NT=EC7400100,008
19EWNSPASSN Pass50,004 14 Vangysel
Benoit Valentin
20AllNS2H=WS6-11050,004
21NSNS2S+1SDK14075,006
22EWNS1H+1SD211062,505 15 Georges Jamin
Jean Chabotier
23AllNS2S+2SC917037,503
24-NS6NT+1SD10102087,507
25EWEW2D+2NS6-13025,002 8 Jean Maes
Damien Vincent
26AllEW1NT-1ED2-10012,501
27-EW4H-1ESA-5062,505

PAIR 10 JEAN VERELST & CHRISTIANE VERELST
BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 107 MaxMPs 216 Score 49,54% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1SS9-43062,505 18 Jean Maes
Damien Vincent
2NSEW4H-1WS9-5062,505
3EWEW2S+1EHA140100,008
4AllNS3NT-1SS4-10012,501 9 Christophe Van Den Hove
Adrian Steed
5NSNS3D=ESA-110100,008
6EWNS4Sx-4SDA-8000,000
7AllNS2S+1SH314087,507 16 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
8-NS4H=EDJ-42037,503
9EWNS4H=SH242075,006
10AllNS4H+1EC10-65050,004 14 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
11-NS3NT+1WD2-43037,503
12NSNS3S=NC614087,507
13AllNS2H-1EC2100100,008 15 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
14-NS3NT-1SC3-5050,004
15NSNS1H+3SSK17037,503
16EWNS2H-1SD10-5012,501 7 Georges Jamin
Jean Chabotier
17-NS4S-2NHK-10025,002
18NSNS2H+2WDJ-17050,004
19EWNS2D-1WSQ10075,006 9 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
20AllNS2H+1ESJ-1400,000
21NSNS4S-1SDK-10037,503
22EWNS1NT-1WH210012,501 5 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
23AllNS2S+2SC917037,503
24-NS3NT+3NH349012,501
25EWNS3D+1NHJ13075,006 14 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
26AllNS2S=ES2-1100,000
27-NS3S=N*CK140100,008

PAIR 11 VANGYSEL & BENOIT VALENTIN
BC Wavrien BCW190417 17/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 MPs 84 MaxMPs 216 Score 38,89% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H+1NSJ-4500,000 7 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
2NSEW4H-1ESJ-5062,505
3EWEW2H+1SDK-14025,002
4AllEW3NT+2SC3-66012,501 6 Jean Meyer
Jean-pierre Lafourcade
5NSEW2S-3SD1030062,505
6EWEW4D-1ES10-1000,000
7AllNS2S-1SH3-10025,002 11 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
8-NS4H=WCJ-42037,503
9EWNS4H=SD342075,006
10AllEW4H+1EC465050,004 14 Jean Maes
Damien Vincent
11-EW3NT+1EH243062,505
12NSEW4H-1SH710062,505
13AllEW1NT=SHJ-9037,503 7 Christophe Van Den Hove
Adrian Steed
14-EW3NT=SC3-40025,002
15NSEW1H+4SSK-20025,002
16EWNS2H=SD1011050,004 8 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
17-NS4C=WDA-1300,000
18NSNS2H+2WD2-17050,004
19EWEWPASSN Pass50,004 10 Caroline Rode
Christian Rode
20AllEW2H=WS611050,004
21NSEW2S+1SDK-14025,002
22EWEW2H=NC7-11037,503 12 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
23AllEW2S+2SS2-17062,505
24-EW6NT=NS3-99050,004
25EWNS4D=NHJ13075,006 9 Georges Jamin
Jean Chabotier
26AllNS1NT=WD3-9037,503
27-NS3H=WSK-1400,000

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards