19-08-21

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW190821 21/08/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6 Table 28 Board Howell Movement Received 168 of 168 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
13Christian Rode & Pascaline Leblu28191,2028068,29
210Chantal Barro & Christophe Van Den Hove28164,8028058,86
36Adrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur28161,8028057,79
47Monique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach28157,8028056,36
58Joelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed28156,2028055,79
64Haym & Alain Devigne28143,2028051,14
71Marc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak28139,8028049,93
811Jean Verelst & Christiane Verelst28135,0028048,21
912Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige28128,8028046,00
102Serge Louis & Chantal Courtois28115,2028041,14
119Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair2899,2028035,43
125Jean-françoi Passot & Reypens2889,0028031,79

(printed 23:32:08 21-08-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
126NT=E*H9 9903,86,2Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
636C=WD8 9209,80,2Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
746NT=E*DJ 9903,86,2Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachHaym & Alain Devigne
1086NT=E*H9 9903,86,2Chantal Barro & Christophe Van Den HoveJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1156NT=N*DJ990F 66Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean-françoi Passot & Reypens
1296NT=E*H2 9903,86,2Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124H+2ED7 48055Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
634H+3EH8 51019Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
744H+1ES10 45082Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachHaym & Alain Devigne
1084H+3EH6 51019Chantal Barro & Christophe Van Den HoveJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1154H=ES10 420100Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean-françoi Passot & Reypens
1294H+2ES10 48055Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123NT+1EC10 63046Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
633NT+1ES4 63046Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
744NT=WD9 63046Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachHaym & Alain Devigne
1084NT=WD9 63046Chantal Barro & Christophe Van Den HoveJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1153NT=ES9 600100Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean-françoi Passot & Reypens
1293NT+1EC10 63046Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124S=EDA 62019Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
634S=EDA 62019Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
745H-1ND5 10055Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachHaym & Alain Devigne
1085D-1SS6 10055Chantal Barro & Christophe Van Den HoveJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1154H=NCA620 91Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJean-françoi Passot & Reypens
1294H=NCK620 91Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1103NT+1WSK 43064Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChantal Barro & Christophe Van Den Hove
343NT+1WSK 43064Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluHaym & Alain Devigne
5123NT+1WSK 43064Jean-françoi Passot & ReypensLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
724H+1ES2 45028Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
8113C+2WSK 150100Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
963NT+2WSK 460010Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1102S-1NS6 5064Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChantal Barro & Christophe Van Den Hove
342H=EDJ 11037Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluHaym & Alain Devigne
5122H=EDK 11037Jean-françoi Passot & ReypensLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
723H-1ES8100 91Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
8112H-1ES8100 91Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
963Cx-2NH2 300010Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1105C=NH3600 73Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChantal Barro & Christophe Van Den Hove
342NT+4NH10240 46Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluHaym & Alain Devigne
5123C+3SH3170 19Jean-françoi Passot & ReypensLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
723NT=NH10600 73Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
8113NT+3NHJ690 100Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
963S+1ND7170 19Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1103NT+4WSQ 52028Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakChantal Barro & Christophe Van Den Hove
343NT+3ED2 49073Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluHaym & Alain Devigne
5123NT+4ED9 52028Jean-françoi Passot & ReypensLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
723NT+2EHQ 460100Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
8113NT+3ED6 49073Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
963NT+4WSQ 52028Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183D-1WC8100 82Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
321S+1SHK110 100Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
562D+2WDK 130010Jean-françoi Passot & ReypensAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
942D+1WC8 11037Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairHaym & Alain Devigne
1072D=WC8 9064Chantal Barro & Christophe Van Den HoveMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
11122D+1WCQ 11037Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT-1NH9 100010Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
324S=NH7620 46Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
564S+1NH7650 82Jean-françoi Passot & ReypensAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
943NT+2NH5660 100Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairHaym & Alain Devigne
1073NT+1SH5630 64Chantal Barro & Christophe Van Den HoveMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
11123NT=NH7600 28Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184H-1EC850 73Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
324H-2EC8100 100Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
564H-1ED1050 73Jean-françoi Passot & ReypensAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
943NT=WCK 40028Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairHaym & Alain Devigne
1073NT=WC5 40028Chantal Barro & Christophe Van Den HoveMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
11123NT=WC7 40028Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
181NT-2WSQ100 100Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
321NT-1WSQ50 73Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
561NT+1WSQ 12019Jean-françoi Passot & ReypensAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
941NT+1WH8 12019Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairHaym & Alain Devigne
1071NT=WSQ 9046Chantal Barro & Christophe Van Den HoveMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
11121NT-1WSQ50 73Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
292S=ECA 11046Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
3103C=SS2110 91Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluChantal Barro & Christophe Van Den Hove
544Dx-1NHK 20019Jean-françoi Passot & ReypensHaym & Alain Devigne
785Dx-1NHK 20019Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1112D+1NHK110 91Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1262S-1ED6100 64Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
292H-1WDK50 37Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
3101NTx-1S*C7 100010Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluChantal Barro & Christophe Van Den Hove
543S-1WDK50 37Jean-françoi Passot & ReypensHaym & Alain Devigne
783NT-3W*DK150 100Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1112D=NH1090 64Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1263H-2WDK100 82Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
292NT+1NSQ150 91Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
3102S-2EHJ100 37Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluChantal Barro & Christophe Van Den Hove
542S-1EHJ50 010Jean-françoi Passot & ReypensHaym & Alain Devigne
783S-3EHJ150 91Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1112H=NDA110 64Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1262S-2EHJ100 37Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
293NT-1EC3100 82Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
3102H+3ED9 20028Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluChantal Barro & Christophe Van Den Hove
543NT-1EC3100 82Jean-françoi Passot & ReypensHaym & Alain Devigne
783NT+2ED9 660010Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
1113NT-1ED5100 82Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
1262H+1ESJ 14046Luc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De WasseigeAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1123S-1SD2 5046Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
522Sx=SCQ470 100Jean-françoi Passot & ReypensSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
643NT-1EHJ50 64Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurHaym & Alain Devigne
7115D-2ESA100 82Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
834Sx-2SD2 300010Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
9103Sx-1SCK 10028Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairChantal Barro & Christophe Van Den Hove
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1123D+2ED3 150100Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
524D+2ECA 17073Jean-françoi Passot & ReypensSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
642D+4ES3 17073Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurHaym & Alain Devigne
7114S-3NDA 30028Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
834H=WD10 420010Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
9103Sx-1NDK 20046Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairChantal Barro & Christophe Van Den Hove
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1121NT=WD2 9055Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
521NT+1WH8 120010Jean-françoi Passot & ReypensSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
641NT-1WD2100 100Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurHaym & Alain Devigne
7111NT=WD2 9055Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
831NT=WD2 9055Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
9101NT=WD2 9055Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairChantal Barro & Christophe Van Den Hove
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1123H=ESK 14064Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
524H-1ES7100 91Jean-françoi Passot & ReypensSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
644H-1ESK100 91Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurHaym & Alain Devigne
7113NT=ESK 60037Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
834H=ESK 620010Joelle Coulie & Mercedes SteedChristian Rode & Pascaline Leblu
9103NT=ESK 60037Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairChantal Barro & Christophe Van Den Hove
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT+3ES4 49055Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
3113NT+3EH6 49055Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
425C+1WSJ 420100Haym & Alain DevigneSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
5104NT+3ES4 520010Jean-françoi Passot & ReypensChantal Barro & Christophe Van Den Hove
7123NT+3ES4 49055Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
983NT+3ES4 49055Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT+2SD6460 64Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
3113NT+3SHK490 100Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
423NT+2NHK460 64Haym & Alain DevigneSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
5104H-3NS3 150010Jean-françoi Passot & ReypensChantal Barro & Christophe Van Den Hove
7123NT+1SD6430 28Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
983NT+2SD6460 64Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164S=SD8620 64Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
3114S=NDJ620 64Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
424S=NH7620 64Haym & Alain DevigneSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
5103S+1NDJ170 010Jean-françoi Passot & ReypensChantal Barro & Christophe Van Den Hove
7123NT+1SD6630 100Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
983NT=SD6600 28Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164H-2WS9100 64Marc Smeyers & Jean KoscielniakAdrian Steed & Daniel Couvreur
3114H-3WS10150 91Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
423H-1WH650 37Haym & Alain DevigneSerge Louis & Chantal Courtois
5104H-1WS1050 37Jean-françoi Passot & ReypensChantal Barro & Christophe Van Den Hove
7125H-3WS10150 91Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
984H=WH6 420010Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2103D+1NSK130 19Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisChantal Barro & Christophe Van Den Hove
3123NT+2NC8460 100Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
413NT+1NC8430 82Haym & Alain DevigneMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
582D+4NC8170 64Jean-françoi Passot & ReypensJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
673D+2NC6150 46Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
9113D+1NSA130 19Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2103S+1NH2170 64Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisChantal Barro & Christophe Van Den Hove
3124H-2WDJ200 91Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
413S=SHA140 46Haym & Alain DevigneMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
583S-2NH2 200010Jean-françoi Passot & ReypensJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
674H-2WC2200 91Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
9113H=WDJ 14028Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2103NT=WH2 400010Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisChantal Barro & Christophe Van Den Hove
3124H=NCA420 100Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
415C-1EHQ50 46Haym & Alain DevigneMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
585C-1EHQ50 46Jean-françoi Passot & ReypensJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
675C-1EHQ50 46Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
9115Cx-1EDJ100 82Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2102H=SC3110 82Serge Louis & Chantal CourtoisChantal Barro & Christophe Van Den Hove
3122S=NC2110 82Christian Rode & Pascaline LebluLuc Cartuyvels & Charlotte De Wasseige
412S-1ND2 10037Haym & Alain DevigneMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
582S-1NHA 10037Jean-françoi Passot & ReypensJoelle Coulie & Mercedes Steed
672Sx-2NHA 500010Adrian Steed & Daniel CouvreurMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
9112S=NHA110 82Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW190821 21/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 139,8 MaxMPs 280 Score 49,93% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS6NT=E*H9-99038,003,8 13,8 Serge Louis
Chantal Courtois
2NSNS4H+2ED7-48050,005
3EWNS3NT+1EC10-63040,004
4AllNS4S=EDA-62010,001
5NSNS3NT+1WSK-43060,006 21 Chantal Barro
Christophe Van Den Hove
6EWNS2S-1NS6-5060,006
7AllNS5C=NH360070,007
8-NS3NT+4WSQ-52020,002
9EWNS3D-1WC810080,008 25 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
10AllNS3NT-1NH9-1000,000
11-NS4H-1EC85070,007
12NSNS1NT-2WSQ100100,0010
13AllEW2D+1NHK-11010,001 11 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
14-EW2D=NH10-9040,004
15NSEW2H=NDA-11040,004
16EWEW3NT-1ED5-10020,002
17-NS3S-1SD2-5040,004 25 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
18NSNS3D+2ED3-150100,0010
19EWNS1NT=WD2-9050,005
20AllNS3H=ESK-14060,006
21NSNS3NT+3ES4-49050,005 23 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
22EWNS3NT+2SD646060,006
23AllNS4S=SD862060,006
24-NS4H-2WS910060,006
25EWEW3NT+1NC8-43020,002 21 Haym
Alain Devigne
26AllEW3S=SHA-14060,006
27-EW5C-1EHQ-5060,006
28NSEW2S-1ND210070,007

PAIR 2 SERGE LOUIS & CHANTAL COURTOIS
BC Wavrien BCW190821 21/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 115,2 MaxMPs 280 Score 41,14% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW6NT=E*H999062,006,2 26,2 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
2NSEW4H+2ED748050,005
3EWEW3NT+1EC1063060,006
4AllEW4S=EDA62090,009
5NSEW4H+1ES245080,008 12 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
6EWEW3H-1ES8-10010,001
7AllEW3NT=NH10-60030,003
8-EW3NT+2EHQ4600,000
9EWEW1S+1SHK-1100,000 9 Christian Rode
Pascaline Leblu
10AllEW4S=NH7-62060,006
11-EW4H-2EC8-1000,000
12NSEW1NT-1WSQ-5030,003
13AllNS2S=ECA-11040,004 24 Gabriel Belsack
Jacqueline Vinclair
14-NS2H-1WDK5030,003
15NSNS2NT+1NSQ15090,009
16EWNS3NT-1EC310080,008
17-EW2Sx=SCQ-4700,000 14 Jean-françoi Passot
Reypens
18NSEW4D+2ECA17030,003
19EWEW1NT+1WH8120100,0010
20AllEW4H-1ES7-10010,001
21NSEW5C+1WSJ4200,000 15 Haym
Alain Devigne
22EWEW3NT+2NHK-46040,004
23AllEW4S=NH7-62040,004
24-EW3H-1WH6-5070,007
25EWNS3D+1NSK13010,001 15 Chantal Barro
Christophe Van Den Hove
26AllNS3S+1NH217060,006
27-NS3NT=WH2-4000,000
28NSNS2H=SC311080,008

PAIR 3 CHRISTIAN RODE & PASCALINE LEBLU
BC Wavrien BCW190821 21/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 191,2 MaxMPs 280 Score 68,29% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW6C=WD89202,000,2 24,2 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
2NSEW4H+3EH851090,009
3EWEW3NT+1ES463060,006
4AllEW4S=EDA62090,009
5NSNS3NT+1WSK-43060,006 20 Haym
Alain Devigne
6EWNS2H=EDJ-11030,003
7AllNS2NT+4NH1024040,004
8-NS3NT+3ED2-49070,007
9EWNS1S+1SHK110100,0010 31 Serge Louis
Chantal Courtois
10AllNS4S=NH762040,004
11-NS4H-2EC8100100,0010
12NSNS1NT-1WSQ5070,007
13AllNS3C=SS211090,009 14 Chantal Barro
Christophe Van Den Hove
14-NS1NTx-1S*C7-1000,000
15NSNS2S-2EHJ10030,003
16EWNS2H+3ED9-20020,002
17-EW4Sx-2SD2300100,0010 35 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
18NSEW4H=WD10420100,0010
19EWEW1NT=WD29050,005
20AllEW4H=ESK620100,0010
21NSNS3NT+3EH6-49050,005 30 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
22EWNS3NT+3SHK490100,0010
23AllNS4S=NDJ62060,006
24-NS4H-3WS1015090,009
25EWNS3NT+2NC8460100,0010 37 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
26AllNS4H-2WDJ20090,009
27-NS4H=NCA420100,0010
28NSNS2S=NC211080,008

PAIR 4 HAYM & ALAIN DEVIGNE
BC Wavrien BCW190821 21/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 143,2 MaxMPs 280 Score 51,14% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW6NT=E*DJ99062,006,2 19,2 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
2NSEW4H+1ES1045020,002
3EWEW4NT=WD963060,006
4AllEW5H-1ND510050,005
5NSEW3NT+1WSK43040,004 20 Christian Rode
Pascaline Leblu
6EWEW2H=EDJ11070,007
7AllEW2NT+4NH10-24060,006
8-EW3NT+3ED249030,003
9EWEW2D+1WC811070,007 24 Gabriel Belsack
Jacqueline Vinclair
10AllEW3NT+2NH5-6600,000
11-EW3NT=WCK40080,008
12NSEW1NT+1WH812090,009
13AllEW4Dx-1NHK20090,009 28 Jean-françoi Passot
Reypens
14-EW3S-1WDK-5070,007
15NSEW2S-1EHJ-50100,0010
16EWEW3NT-1EC3-10020,002
17-EW3NT-1EHJ-5040,004 8 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
18NSEW2D+4ES317030,003
19EWEW1NT-1WD2-1000,000
20AllEW4H-1ESK-10010,001
21NSNS5C+1WSJ-420100,0010 25 Serge Louis
Chantal Courtois
22EWNS3NT+2NHK46060,006
23AllNS4S=NH762060,006
24-NS3H-1WH65030,003
25EWNS3NT+1NC843080,008 19 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
26AllNS3S=SHA14040,004
27-NS5C-1EHQ5040,004
28NSNS2S-1ND2-10030,003

PAIR 5 JEAN-FRANÇOI PASSOT & REYPENS
BC Wavrien BCW190821 21/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 89 MaxMPs 280 Score 31,79% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW6NT=N*DJ-990F60,006 7 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
2NSEW4H=ES104200,000
3EWEW3NT=ES96000,000
4AllEW4H=NCA-62010,001
5NSNS3NT+1WSK-43060,006 12 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
6EWNS2H=EDK-11030,003
7AllNS3C+3SH317010,001
8-NS3NT+4ED9-52020,002
9EWNS2D+2WDK-1300,000 16 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
10AllNS4S+1NH765080,008
11-NS4H-1ED105070,007
12NSNS1NT+1WSQ-12010,001
13AllNS4Dx-1NHK-20010,001 12 Haym
Alain Devigne
14-NS3S-1WDK5030,003
15NSNS2S-1EHJ500,000
16EWNS3NT-1EC310080,008
17-NS2Sx=SCQ470100,0010 26 Serge Louis
Chantal Courtois
18NSNS4D+2ECA-17070,007
19EWNS1NT+1WH8-1200,000
20AllNS4H-1ES710090,009
21NSNS4NT+3ES4-5200,000 3 Chantal Barro
Christophe Van Den Hove
22EWNS4H-3NS3-1500,000
23AllNS3S+1NDJ1700,000
24-NS4H-1WS105030,003
25EWNS2D+4NC817060,006 13 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
26AllNS3S-2NH2-2000,000
27-NS5C-1EHQ5040,004
28NSNS2S-1NHA-10030,003

PAIR 6 ADRIAN STEED & DANIEL COUVREUR
BC Wavrien BCW190821 21/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 161,8 MaxMPs 280 Score 57,79% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS6C=WD8-92098,009,8 15,8 Christian Rode
Pascaline Leblu
2NSNS4H+3EH8-51010,001
3EWNS3NT+1ES4-63040,004
4AllNS4S=EDA-62010,001
5NSEW3NT+2WSK460100,0010 37 Gabriel Belsack
Jacqueline Vinclair
6EWEW3Cx-2NH2300100,0010
7AllEW3S+1ND7-17090,009
8-EW3NT+4WSQ52080,008
9EWEW2D+2WDK130100,0010 24 Jean-françoi Passot
Reypens
10AllEW4S+1NH7-65020,002
11-EW4H-1ED10-5030,003
12NSEW1NT+1WSQ12090,009
13AllEW2S-1ED6-10040,004 19 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
14-EW3H-2WDK-10020,002
15NSEW2S-2EHJ-10070,007
16EWEW2H+1ESJ14060,006
17-NS3NT-1EHJ5060,006 32 Haym
Alain Devigne
18NSNS2D+4ES3-17070,007
19EWNS1NT-1WD2100100,0010
20AllNS4H-1ESK10090,009
21NSEW3NT+3ES449050,005 17 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
22EWEW3NT+2SD6-46040,004
23AllEW4S=SD8-62040,004
24-EW4H-2WS9-10040,004
25EWNS3D+2NC615040,004 17 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
26AllNS4H-2WC220090,009
27-NS5C-1EHQ5040,004
28NSNS2Sx-2NHA-5000,000

PAIR 7 MONIQUE JACQUET & BRUNI ETZENBACH
BC Wavrien BCW190821 21/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 157,8 MaxMPs 280 Score 56,36% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS6NT=E*DJ-99038,003,8 20,8 Haym
Alain Devigne
2NSNS4H+1ES10-45080,008
3EWNS4NT=WD9-63040,004
4AllNS5H-1ND5-10050,005
5NSNS4H+1ES2-45020,002 28 Serge Louis
Chantal Courtois
6EWNS3H-1ES810090,009
7AllNS3NT=NH1060070,007
8-NS3NT+2EHQ-460100,0010
9EWEW2D=WC89040,004 22 Chantal Barro
Christophe Van Den Hove
10AllEW3NT+1SH5-63040,004
11-EW3NT=WC540080,008
12NSEW1NT=WSQ9060,006
13AllNS5Dx-1NHK-20010,001 20 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
14-NS3NT-3W*DK150100,0010
15NSNS3S-3EHJ15090,009
16EWNS3NT+2ED9-6600,000
17-NS5D-2ESA10080,008 18 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
18NSNS4S-3NDA-30020,002
19EWNS1NT=WD2-9050,005
20AllNS3NT=ESK-60030,003
21NSNS3NT+3ES4-49050,005 26 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
22EWNS3NT+1SD643020,002
23AllNS3NT+1SD6630100,0010
24-NS5H-3WS1015090,009
25EWEW3D+2NC6-15060,006 23 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
26AllEW4H-2WC2-20010,001
27-EW5C-1EHQ-5060,006
28NSEW2Sx-2NHA500100,0010

PAIR 8 JOELLE COULIE & MERCEDES STEED
BC Wavrien BCW190821 21/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 156,2 MaxMPs 280 Score 55,79% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW6NT=E*H999062,006,2 26,2 Chantal Barro
Christophe Van Den Hove
2NSEW4H+3EH651090,009
3EWEW4NT=WD963060,006
4AllEW5D-1SS610050,005
5NSNS3C+2WSK-150100,0010 36 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
6EWNS2H-1ES810090,009
7AllNS3NT+3NHJ690100,0010
8-NS3NT+3ED6-49070,007
9EWEW3D-1WC8-10020,002 15 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
10AllEW3NT-1NH9100100,0010
11-EW4H-1EC8-5030,003
12NSEW1NT-2WSQ-1000,000
13AllEW5Dx-1NHK20090,009 20 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
14-EW3NT-3W*DK-1500,000
15NSEW3S-3EHJ-15010,001
16EWEW3NT+2ED9660100,0010
17-NS4Sx-2SD2-3000,000 5 Christian Rode
Pascaline Leblu
18NSNS4H=WD10-4200,000
19EWNS1NT=WD2-9050,005
20AllNS4H=ESK-6200,000
21NSEW3NT+3ES449050,005 27 Gabriel Belsack
Jacqueline Vinclair
22EWEW3NT+2SD6-46040,004
23AllEW3NT=SD6-60080,008
24-EW4H=WH6420100,0010
25EWEW2D+4NC8-17040,004 27 Jean-françoi Passot
Reypens
26AllEW3S-2NH2200100,0010
27-EW5C-1EHQ-5060,006
28NSEW2S-1NHA10070,007

PAIR 9 GABRIEL BELSACK & JACQUELINE VINCLAIR
BC Wavrien BCW190821 21/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 99,2 MaxMPs 280 Score 35,43% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW6NT=E*H299062,006,2 18,2 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
2NSEW4H+2ES1048050,005
3EWEW3NT+1EC1063060,006
4AllEW4H=NCK-62010,001
5NSNS3NT+2WSK-4600,000 3 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
6EWNS3Cx-2NH2-3000,000
7AllNS3S+1ND717010,001
8-NS3NT+4WSQ-52020,002
9EWNS2D+1WC8-11030,003 16 Haym
Alain Devigne
10AllNS3NT+2NH5660100,0010
11-NS3NT=WCK-40020,002
12NSNS1NT+1WH8-12010,001
13AllEW2S=ECA11060,006 16 Serge Louis
Chantal Courtois
14-EW2H-1WDK-5070,007
15NSEW2NT+1NSQ-15010,001
16EWEW3NT-1EC3-10020,002
17-NS3Sx-1SCK-10020,002 14 Chantal Barro
Christophe Van Den Hove
18NSNS3Sx-1NDK-20040,004
19EWNS1NT=WD2-9050,005
20AllNS3NT=ESK-60030,003
21NSNS3NT+3ES4-49050,005 13 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
22EWNS3NT+2SD646060,006
23AllNS3NT=SD660020,002
24-NS4H=WH6-4200,000
25EWNS3D+1NSA13010,001 19 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
26AllNS3H=WDJ-14020,002
27-NS5Cx-1EDJ10080,008
28NSNS2S=NHA11080,008

PAIR 10 CHANTAL BARRO & CHRISTOPHE VAN DEN HOVE
BC Wavrien BCW190821 21/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 164,8 MaxMPs 280 Score 58,86% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS6NT=E*H9-99038,003,8 13,8 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
2NSNS4H+3EH6-51010,001
3EWNS4NT=WD9-63040,004
4AllNS5D-1SS6-10050,005
5NSEW3NT+1WSK43040,004 19 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
6EWEW2S-1NS65040,004
7AllEW5C=NH3-60030,003
8-EW3NT+4WSQ52080,008
9EWNS2D=WC8-9060,006 18 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
10AllNS3NT+1SH563060,006
11-NS3NT=WC5-40020,002
12NSNS1NT=WSQ-9040,004
13AllEW3C=SS2-11010,001 26 Christian Rode
Pascaline Leblu
14-EW1NTx-1S*C7100100,0010
15NSEW2S-2EHJ-10070,007
16EWEW2H+3ED920080,008
17-EW3Sx-1SCK10080,008 26 Gabriel Belsack
Jacqueline Vinclair
18NSEW3Sx-1NDK20060,006
19EWEW1NT=WD29050,005
20AllEW3NT=ESK60070,007
21NSEW4NT+3ES4520100,0010 37 Jean-françoi Passot
Reypens
22EWEW4H-3NS3150100,0010
23AllEW3S+1NDJ-170100,0010
24-EW4H-1WS10-5070,007
25EWEW3D+1NSK-13090,009 25 Serge Louis
Chantal Courtois
26AllEW3S+1NH2-17040,004
27-EW3NT=WH2400100,0010
28NSEW2H=SC3-11020,002

PAIR 11 JEAN VERELST & CHRISTIANE VERELST
BC Wavrien BCW190821 21/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 135 MaxMPs 280 Score 48,21% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS6NT=N*DJ990F60,006 35 Jean-françoi Passot
Reypens
2NSNS4H=ES10-420100,0010
3EWNS3NT=ES9-600100,0010
4AllNS4H=NCA62090,009
5NSEW3C+2WSK1500,000 4 Joelle Coulie
Mercedes Steed
6EWEW2H-1ES8-10010,001
7AllEW3NT+3NHJ-6900,000
8-EW3NT+3ED649030,003
9EWNS2D+1WCQ-11030,003 14 Luc Cartuyvels
Charlotte De Wasseige
10AllNS3NT=NH760020,002
11-NS3NT=WC7-40020,002
12NSNS1NT-1WSQ5070,007
13AllNS2D+1NHK11090,009 29 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
14-NS2D=NH109060,006
15NSNS2H=NDA11060,006
16EWNS3NT-1ED510080,008
17-EW5D-2ESA-10020,002 22 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
18NSEW4S-3NDA30080,008
19EWEW1NT=WD29050,005
20AllEW3NT=ESK60070,007
21NSEW3NT+3EH649050,005 10 Christian Rode
Pascaline Leblu
22EWEW3NT+3SHK-4900,000
23AllEW4S=NDJ-62040,004
24-EW4H-3WS10-15010,001
25EWEW3D+1NSA-13090,009 21 Gabriel Belsack
Jacqueline Vinclair
26AllEW3H=WDJ14080,008
27-EW5Cx-1EDJ-10020,002
28NSEW2S=NHA-11020,002

PAIR 12 LUC CARTUYVELS & CHARLOTTE DE WASSEIGE
BC Wavrien BCW190821 21/08/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 128,8 MaxMPs 280 Score 46,00% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS6NT=E*H2-99038,003,8 21,8 Gabriel Belsack
Jacqueline Vinclair
2NSNS4H+2ES10-48050,005
3EWNS3NT+1EC10-63040,004
4AllNS4H=NCK62090,009
5NSEW3NT+1WSK43040,004 28 Jean-françoi Passot
Reypens
6EWEW2H=EDK11070,007
7AllEW3C+3SH3-17090,009
8-EW3NT+4ED952080,008
9EWEW2D+1WCQ11070,007 26 Jean Verelst
Christiane Verelst
10AllEW3NT=NH7-60080,008
11-EW3NT=WC740080,008
12NSEW1NT-1WSQ-5030,003
13AllNS2S-1ED610060,006 21 Adrian Steed
Daniel Couvreur
14-NS3H-2WDK10080,008
15NSNS2S-2EHJ10030,003
16EWNS2H+1ESJ-14040,004
17-EW3S-1SD25060,006 15 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
18NSEW3D+2ED31500,000
19EWEW1NT=WD29050,005
20AllEW3H=ESK14040,004
21NSEW3NT+3ES449050,005 14 Monique Jacquet
Bruni Etzenbach
22EWEW3NT+1SD6-43080,008
23AllEW3NT+1SD6-6300,000
24-EW5H-3WS10-15010,001
25EWEW3NT+2NC8-4600,000 3 Christian Rode
Pascaline Leblu
26AllEW4H-2WDJ-20010,001
27-EW4H=NCA-4200,000
28NSEW2S=NC2-11020,002

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards

19-08-14

Ranks

BC Wavrien 19-08-14 14-08-19

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

5½ Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 135 of 135 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL]BdsTotalMax%Score
1=7Adrian Steed & Joelle Coulie24113,0019258,85
1=2Chantal Courtois & Jean Koscielniak24113,0019258,85
31Jean Verelst & Christiane Verelst24110,0019257,29
48Georges Jamin & Jean Chabotier24108,0019256,25
510Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal Barro27116,0021653,70
66Thomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed24101,0019252,60
74Amelie Gobbe & Pascaline Leblu2498,0019251,04
83Mady Bulens & Christophe Van Den Hove2494,0019248,96
95Monique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach2489,0019246,35
109Vincent Damien & Marc De Maubeuge2467,0019234,90
1111Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair2771,0021632,87

(printed 23:52:56 14-08-19 EBUScore Pairs1.2.1(c) EBU


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 8

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1103H=NCQ140 71 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJerã´me Claessens & Chantal Barro
4112H+1NSQ140 71 Amelie Gobbe & Pascaline LebluGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
522H=NCQ110 35 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachChantal Courtois & Jean Koscielniak
634H-1NCQ 5008 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedMady Bulens & Christophe Van Den Hove
982H=NSQ110 35 Vincent Damien & Marc De MaubeugeGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1104S+2NH10680 71 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJerã´me Claessens & Chantal Barro
4115S=SDQ650 35 Amelie Gobbe & Pascaline LebluGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
524S=SDQ620 08 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachChantal Courtois & Jean Koscielniak
634S+1NDQ650 35 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedMady Bulens & Christophe Van Den Hove
985S+1NDA680 71 Vincent Damien & Marc De MaubeugeGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1102NT+1NC6150 62 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstJerã´me Claessens & Chantal Barro
4113NT=SHK400 80 Amelie Gobbe & Pascaline LebluGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
524S-2SHK 10026 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachChantal Courtois & Jean Koscielniak
632S+1SHK140 44 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedMady Bulens & Christophe Van Den Hove
983NT-4SC2 20008 Vincent Damien & Marc De MaubeugeGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2113Hx-1WSK200 80 Chantal Courtois & Jean KoscielniakGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
312S-1SHA 10035 Mady Bulens & Christophe Van Den HoveJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
482S-1SHK 10035 Amelie Gobbe & Pascaline LebluGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
752S-1SHA 10035 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1062S-1SHK 10035 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2113H+1SDQ170 80 Chantal Courtois & Jean KoscielniakGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
313H=SS5140 62 Mady Bulens & Christophe Van Den HoveJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
482S=WH7 11008 Amelie Gobbe & Pascaline LebluGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
753S-1WH250 26 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1063Sx-1WH4100 44 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2114S=WHK 62044 Chantal Courtois & Jean KoscielniakGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
314H=WDJ 62044 Mady Bulens & Christophe Van Den HoveJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
484S=WHK 62044 Amelie Gobbe & Pascaline LebluGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
754S=WHK 62044 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1064S=WDJ 62044 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
212S=NH9110 44 Chantal Courtois & Jean KoscielniakJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
563S=NHJ140 80 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
942H=WSA 11017 Vincent Damien & Marc De MaubeugeAmelie Gobbe & Pascaline Leblu
1074C=NH8130 62 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1182H=ES8 11017 Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
214H-1WCA50 26 Chantal Courtois & Jean KoscielniakJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
564Sx-1ND2 10008 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
943H-2WCA100 44 Vincent Damien & Marc De MaubeugeAmelie Gobbe & Pascaline Leblu
1073Sx=NHA530 80 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1183S+2ND5200 62 Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
213Dx-2NCA 30008 Chantal Courtois & Jean KoscielniakJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
562S+1EH4 14026 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
943D-1NCA 5080 Vincent Damien & Marc De MaubeugeAmelie Gobbe & Pascaline Leblu
1073C+1ED6 13053 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
1182C+2ED6 13053 Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1112D-1NH5 10044 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
321NT+1ES9 12017 Mady Bulens & Christophe Van Den HoveChantal Courtois & Jean Koscielniak
471NT-1ES9100 62 Amelie Gobbe & Pascaline LebluAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
861NT+1ES9 12017 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
1092S+1NH5140 80 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroVincent Damien & Marc De Maubeuge
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1115H=SSA450 62 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
324H=ND5420 44 Mady Bulens & Christophe Van Den HoveChantal Courtois & Jean Koscielniak
476H-2SSA 10017 Amelie Gobbe & Pascaline LebluAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
863NT+3SD4490 80 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
1095Hx-1SSA 10017 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroVincent Damien & Marc De Maubeuge
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1112H-1WD750 71 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
322H=WH5 11035 Mady Bulens & Christophe Van Den HoveChantal Courtois & Jean Koscielniak
471NT+1WC5 12008 Amelie Gobbe & Pascaline LebluAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
862NT-1WC450 71 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
1092H=WD5 11035 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroVincent Damien & Marc De Maubeuge
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT+2NC3660 26 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
293NT+3NS5690 71 Chantal Courtois & Jean KoscielniakVincent Damien & Marc De Maubeuge
583NT+2NS3660 26 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
6113NT+2SS10660 26 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
1033NT+3NS3690 71 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroMady Bulens & Christophe Van Den Hove
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173D=WS5 11044 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
293S-1SDA 5062 Chantal Courtois & Jean KoscielniakVincent Damien & Marc De Maubeuge
583D+1WS5 13017 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
6112S=SDA110 80 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
1033D+1WH6 13017 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroMady Bulens & Christophe Van Den Hove
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173C-1EH250 44 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
293NTx-2WH2300 80 Chantal Courtois & Jean KoscielniakVincent Damien & Marc De Maubeuge
581NT+1WC7 12008 Monique Jacquet & Bruni EtzenbachGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
6111NT-2WH2100 62 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
1031NT=WH2 9026 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroMady Bulens & Christophe Van Den Hove
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
411NT+3SD8180 71 Amelie Gobbe & Pascaline LebluJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
691NT+3SHQ180 71 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedVincent Damien & Marc De Maubeuge
832D+1NC7110 26 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierMady Bulens & Christophe Van Den Hove
1051NT+2SD8150 44 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1171NT=SD890 08 Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
412S-2WH6100 17 Amelie Gobbe & Pascaline LebluJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
692H+1SD7140 62 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedVincent Damien & Marc De Maubeuge
832H+1SD6140 62 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierMady Bulens & Christophe Van Den Hove
1052H+1NDA140 62 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1173D-2WH6100 17 Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
415C-2EDK100 53 Amelie Gobbe & Pascaline LebluJean Verelst & Christiane Verelst
693H-4WS8200 80 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedVincent Damien & Marc De Maubeuge
834H-1WS350 26 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierMady Bulens & Christophe Van Den Hove
1054H-2WD6100 53 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1173H=WD6 14008 Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154S+2WS7 68062 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
266S+1WDK 146008 Chantal Courtois & Jean KoscielniakThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
734S+2WS2 68062 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieMady Bulens & Christophe Van Den Hove
9114S+2WDK 68062 Vincent Damien & Marc De MaubeugeGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
1046S=WDK 143026 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroAmelie Gobbe & Pascaline Leblu
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT-4SH3 40008 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
263H-1WCK100 62 Chantal Courtois & Jean KoscielniakThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
733H-2WCA200 80 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieMady Bulens & Christophe Van Den Hove
9113H=EDQ 14026 Vincent Damien & Marc De MaubeugeGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
1041S-1NH6 10044 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroAmelie Gobbe & Pascaline Leblu
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152S-1EH750 35 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
263S-2EH7100 71 Chantal Courtois & Jean KoscielniakThomas Pascal & Mercedes Steed
732S-1EH750 35 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieMady Bulens & Christophe Van Den Hove
9112S+1ECA 14008 Vincent Damien & Marc De MaubeugeGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
1043S-2ECK100 71 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroAmelie Gobbe & Pascaline Leblu
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3112NT=ED6 12008 Mady Bulens & Christophe Van Den HoveGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
642H-2SD6 10026 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedAmelie Gobbe & Pascaline Leblu
871D+1ESJ 9044 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
952NT-1EH7100 80 Vincent Damien & Marc De MaubeugeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1022H-1SH6 5062 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroChantal Courtois & Jean Koscielniak
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3111NT+3NH5180 71 Mady Bulens & Christophe Van Den HoveGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
641NT+3NS2180 71 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedAmelie Gobbe & Pascaline Leblu
871NT+2NSQ150 35 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
952C-1SDK 10008 Vincent Damien & Marc De MaubeugeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1021NT+2NSQ150 35 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroChantal Courtois & Jean Koscielniak
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3113NT-4WS8200 80 Mady Bulens & Christophe Van Den HoveGabriel Belsack & Jacqueline Vinclair
641NT+1WC6 12026 Thomas Pascal & Mercedes SteedAmelie Gobbe & Pascaline Leblu
871NT=WC2 9044 Georges Jamin & Jean ChabotierAdrian Steed & Joelle Coulie
952Sx-4SDK 80008 Vincent Damien & Marc De MaubeugeMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
1023NT-1EH750 62 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroChantal Courtois & Jean Koscielniak
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
192H-1ED2100 53 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstVincent Damien & Marc De Maubeuge
342H=ED5 11017 Mady Bulens & Christophe Van Den HoveAmelie Gobbe & Pascaline Leblu
724H-1WS2100 53 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieChantal Courtois & Jean Koscielniak
1084Hx-1WH9200 80 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
1151H+1EC2 11017 Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
193NT+2EH2 66026 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstVincent Damien & Marc De Maubeuge
343NT+2ES5 66026 Mady Bulens & Christophe Van Den HoveAmelie Gobbe & Pascaline Leblu
723NT+1EH5 63071 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieChantal Courtois & Jean Koscielniak
1083NT+2EH5 66026 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
1153NT+1EH5 63071 Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
193NT+1ND5430 71 Jean Verelst & Christiane VerelstVincent Damien & Marc De Maubeuge
343NT=ND5400 35 Mady Bulens & Christophe Van Den HoveAmelie Gobbe & Pascaline Leblu
723NT=ND10400 35 Adrian Steed & Joelle CoulieChantal Courtois & Jean Koscielniak
1083NT+1ND10430 71 Jerã´me Claessens & Chantal BarroGeorges Jamin & Jean Chabotier
1152H=NHJ110 08 Gabriel Belsack & Jacqueline VinclairMonique Jacquet & Bruni Etzenbach

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 4 AMELIE GOBBE-PASCALINE LEBLU 
19-08-14 14/08/2019 
Sess 1 Sec A Rank 7 
MPs 98 MaxMPs 192 Score 51,04% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Belsack/Vinclair 140787,50 
2Belsack/Vinclair 650337,50 
3Belsack/Vinclair 4008100,00 
4Jamin/Chabotier -100337,50 
5Jamin/Chabotier -11000,00 
6Jamin/Chabotier -620450,00 
7Damien/De Maubeuge 110787,50 
8Damien/De Maubeuge -100450,00 
9Damien/De Maubeuge 5000,00 
10Steed/Coulie 100675,00 
11Steed/Coulie -100112,50 
12Steed/Coulie -12000,00 
13/ ----  
14/ ----  
15/ ----  
16Verelst/Verelst 180787,50 
17Verelst/Verelst 100112,50 
18Verelst/Verelst 100562,50 
19Claessens/Barro 1430675,00 
20Claessens/Barro 100450,00 
21Claessens/Barro -100112,50 
22Pascal/Steed 100675,00 
23Pascal/Steed -180112,50 
24Pascal/Steed 120675,00 
25Bulens/Van Den Hove 110787,50 
26Bulens/Van Den Hove 660675,00 
27Bulens/Van Den Hove -400562,50