19-11-19

Ranks

BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

8½ Table 27 Board Mitchell Movement Received 216 of 216 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH]BdsTotalMax%Score
17Cristens J & Clavareau Ph24209,0033662,20
21Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira24192,0033657,14
32Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis24189,0033656,25
44Franck J & Dodion M24167,0033649,70
53Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel Ph24161,0033647,92
68Rausin S & Bublot J24158,0033647,02
79Roland Clokers & Rice K24155,0033646,13
85Reypens M & Debuisseret M24149,0033644,35
96Ernotte M & Adriana Hernandez24132,0033639,29
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST]BdsTotalMax%Score
11Cecile Vandam & Louis G27260,0037868,78
26Gerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen27227,0037860,05
34Delattre A & Dirckx Annie27224,0037859,26
49Lily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D27177,0037846,83
53Damien V & Brabant N27176,0037846,56
67Monique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes27174,0037846,03
78Stevens M & Biva M27147,0037838,89
85Jacobs D & Patte C27127,0037833,60

(printed 18:17:14 19-11-19 EBUScore Pairs1.2.5(c) EBU


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
113NT+1EC4 43077 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Louis G
233NT+3WC8 490014 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDamien V & Brabant N
353S-1WD950 140 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhJacobs D & Patte C
473NT+1WC3 43077 Franck J & Dodion MMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
593NT+2WC3 460311 Reypens M & Debuisseret MLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
743NT+2EC6 460311 Cristens J & Clavareau PhDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
863NT=EC6 400104 Rausin S & Bublot JGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
983H+3WC8 230122 Roland Clokers & Rice KStevens M & Biva M
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
114H-2WCA100 311 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Louis G
235Hx-4WSA800 140 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDamien V & Brabant N
354S+1NHQ650 122 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhJacobs D & Patte C
473S+3NH5230 104 Franck J & Dodion MMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
592S+3NDK200 77 Reypens M & Debuisseret MLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
744H-2WSA100 311 Cristens J & Clavareau PhDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
863S+2NDK200 77 Rausin S & Bublot JGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
983H-1WD350 014 Roland Clokers & Rice KStevens M & Biva M
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
11PASSN Pass 68 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Louis G
23PASSN Pass 68 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDamien V & Brabant N
351NT=N*D790 131 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhJacobs D & Patte C
47PASSN Pass 68 Franck J & Dodion MMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
59PASSN Pass 68 Reypens M & Debuisseret MLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
741NT=N*DK90 131 Cristens J & Clavareau PhDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
861NT=W*SA 90014 Rausin S & Bublot JGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
98PASSN Pass 68 Roland Clokers & Rice KStevens M & Biva M
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
193C=SSK110 140 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
342S+1WH7 140014 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
462S=WC4 11059 Franck J & Dodion MGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
582S-1WCQ100 122 Reypens M & Debuisseret MStevens M & Biva M
611S+1WC4 11059 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezCecile Vandam & Louis G
732S=WHQ 11059 Cristens J & Clavareau PhDamien V & Brabant N
852S=WC4 11059 Rausin S & Bublot JJacobs D & Patte C
972C=SSK90 104 Roland Clokers & Rice KMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
194C=ES6 130311 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
345C-1EHA50 95 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
464C=ES6 130311 Franck J & Dodion MGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
583H-1SSA 10068 Reypens M & Debuisseret MStevens M & Biva M
615C-1WHK50 95 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezCecile Vandam & Louis G
733H=SCK140 122 Cristens J & Clavareau PhDamien V & Brabant N
853H+1SDA170 140 Rausin S & Bublot JJacobs D & Patte C
974C+1EHA 150014 Roland Clokers & Rice KMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
191NT-1ESJ100 86 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
342S-1ND10 50212 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
462S=NC4110 122 Franck J & Dodion MGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
581S+1ND10110 122 Reypens M & Debuisseret MStevens M & Biva M
612S-1ND10 50212 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezCecile Vandam & Louis G
731S=NCA80 68 Cristens J & Clavareau PhDamien V & Brabant N
851S-1ND10 50212 Rausin S & Bublot JJacobs D & Patte C
972S=ND10110 122 Roland Clokers & Rice KMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183H-1WS8100 95 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraStevens M & Biva M
212NT=EH3 120311 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Louis G
333NT-1WS5100 95 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhDamien V & Brabant N
451NT+1WC5 120311 Franck J & Dodion MJacobs D & Patte C
573NT-3ED2300 131 Reypens M & Debuisseret MMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
693NT=WH3 600014 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
841S-1N*C3 10068 Rausin S & Bublot JDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
964S-3E*C5300 131 Roland Clokers & Rice KGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT+1SH4430 113 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraStevens M & Biva M
212NT+2NS9180 212 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Louis G
333NT+1NH3430 113 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhDamien V & Brabant N
453NT+1NC4430 113 Franck J & Dodion MJacobs D & Patte C
572S=SC5110 014 Reypens M & Debuisseret MMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
693NT=NH2400 59 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
843NT+1NH9430 113 Rausin S & Bublot JDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
963NT=NC6400 59 Roland Clokers & Rice KGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT-2WS6200 104 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraStevens M & Biva M
213NT-2ES2200 104 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Louis G
333NT-3WS6300 140 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhDamien V & Brabant N
452H=ESQ 110212 Franck J & Dodion MJacobs D & Patte C
572NT-1WC2100 59 Reypens M & Debuisseret MMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
692S-1WCQ100 59 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
843NT-2ES3200 104 Rausin S & Bublot JDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
961NT+1WS6 120014 Roland Clokers & Rice KGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT-1NC6 100113 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
292NT+1NH3150 113 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
443D+1NC6130 86 Franck J & Dodion MDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
562D=NC690 410 Reypens M & Debuisseret MGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
682NT+1NH7150 113 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezStevens M & Biva M
712S=SCK110 68 Cristens J & Clavareau PhCecile Vandam & Louis G
833NT-1SC5 100113 Rausin S & Bublot JDamien V & Brabant N
953S+1SHJ170 140 Roland Clokers & Rice KJacobs D & Patte C
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT+2WS5 46077 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
293NT+3WS5 490014 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
443NT+2WS5 46077 Franck J & Dodion MDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
563NT+2WS5 46077 Reypens M & Debuisseret MGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
683NT+1WS7 430140 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezStevens M & Biva M
713NT+2WS5 46077 Cristens J & Clavareau PhCecile Vandam & Louis G
833NT+2WS5 46077 Rausin S & Bublot JDamien V & Brabant N
953NT+2WS5 46077 Roland Clokers & Rice KJacobs D & Patte C
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174S=NDK620 140 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
293S=NDA140 104 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
443S-1NDK 100014 Franck J & Dodion MDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
561NT=EH3 90212 Reypens M & Debuisseret MGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
683C-1WD450 410 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezStevens M & Biva M
714C-2WSA100 77 Cristens J & Clavareau PhCecile Vandam & Louis G
835C-3WSA150 122 Rausin S & Bublot JDamien V & Brabant N
954C-2ED8100 77 Roland Clokers & Rice KJacobs D & Patte C
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164H=WD6 620104 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
285H-2WD6200 140 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Biva M
314H+1WC5 650311 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhCecile Vandam & Louis G
434H+1WC5 650311 Franck J & Dodion MDamien V & Brabant N
554H+1WC5 650311 Reypens M & Debuisseret MJacobs D & Patte C
674S=WC5 620104 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
794H=WH6 620104 Cristens J & Clavareau PhLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
944H+1WC7 650311 Roland Clokers & Rice KDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT-2S*S7 100113 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
281NTx-3W*H2500 140 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Biva M
312D-1ECQ50 86 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhCecile Vandam & Louis G
432NT-2W*S5100 122 Franck J & Dodion MDamien V & Brabant N
551S=EDA 80410 Reypens M & Debuisseret MJacobs D & Patte C
673NT-2S*S7 100113 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
792NT-1W*CK50 86 Cristens J & Clavareau PhLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
942D-1ECQ50 86 Roland Clokers & Rice KDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164S+1NHA650 86 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
284S+2SHA680 104 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Biva M
312C+3SHK150 113 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhCecile Vandam & Louis G
433S+2NHA200 410 Franck J & Dodion MDamien V & Brabant N
554S+3NC9710 131 Reypens M & Debuisseret MJacobs D & Patte C
674S=NS10620 68 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
794S+3NDJ710 131 Cristens J & Clavareau PhLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
942C+3SHK150 113 Roland Clokers & Rice KDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154H=NS3420 131 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJacobs D & Patte C
274H=NS4420 131 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
393H+1NSJ170 59 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
543S-2WCQ200 95 Reypens M & Debuisseret MDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
663H=NS7140 212 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
782H+2ND8170 59 Cristens J & Clavareau PhStevens M & Biva M
812S-1WD7100 014 Rausin S & Bublot JCecile Vandam & Louis G
933H+2ND6200 95 Roland Clokers & Rice KDamien V & Brabant N
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153S+1NH6170 104 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJacobs D & Patte C
275Hx-4WSJ800 140 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
395Sx-2NH6 300113 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
545Sx-1NCK 100410 Reypens M & Debuisseret MDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
664Sx-2NCK 300113 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
783H-1ESQ50 68 Cristens J & Clavareau PhStevens M & Biva M
814S=NH6420 122 Rausin S & Bublot JCecile Vandam & Louis G
934H-2ESQ100 86 Roland Clokers & Rice KDamien V & Brabant N
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153H-1ES750 95 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJacobs D & Patte C
273H+1EC3 170311 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
394S-2WD4100 131 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
541H+2EC6 14068 Reypens M & Debuisseret MDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
663H+1EC6 170311 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
783D-2WSJ100 131 Cristens J & Clavareau PhStevens M & Biva M
813NT=WC2 400014 Rausin S & Bublot JCecile Vandam & Louis G
933H-1EC650 95 Roland Clokers & Rice KDamien V & Brabant N
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143C=WH3 11059 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
262Cx+1WD6 380014 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
381NT=ES3 90113 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhStevens M & Biva M
413C=WH3 11059 Franck J & Dodion MCecile Vandam & Louis G
531NT=ES8 90113 Reypens M & Debuisseret MDamien V & Brabant N
652H=SS7110 140 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezJacobs D & Patte C
772H-2SCA 10086 Cristens J & Clavareau PhMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
891NT+1ES3 120212 Rausin S & Bublot JLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT-3WD5300 140 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
262S-1WDJ100 113 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
382S=WDJ 110113 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhStevens M & Biva M
412S=WDJ 110113 Franck J & Dodion MCecile Vandam & Louis G
531NT=ECK 9077 Reypens M & Debuisseret MDamien V & Brabant N
652D-1SH2 100410 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezJacobs D & Patte C
772S-1EDJ100 113 Cristens J & Clavareau PhMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
891NT=ED5 9077 Rausin S & Bublot JLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143S+1WHA 170410 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
263C+2EH7 15095 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
384S=WHA 420014 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhStevens M & Biva M
412S+2WHA 170410 Franck J & Dodion MCecile Vandam & Louis G
533S+1WHA 170410 Reypens M & Debuisseret MDamien V & Brabant N
653H+1NSK170 140 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezJacobs D & Patte C
774C+1EH7 15095 Cristens J & Clavareau PhMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
893H=ND6140 122 Rausin S & Bublot JLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132NT+2SC5180 104 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDamien V & Brabant N
252D+2SHJ130 77 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJacobs D & Patte C
373NT+1NH5430 131 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
491D+3SSA130 77 Franck J & Dodion MLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
642NT=NS4120 410 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
763NT+1NH5430 131 Cristens J & Clavareau PhGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
883D=SHJ110 113 Rausin S & Bublot JStevens M & Biva M
913D=SHJ110 113 Roland Clokers & Rice KCecile Vandam & Louis G
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
135D+1WS3 620212 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDamien V & Brabant N
253D+2WD5 15095 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJacobs D & Patte C
375D=WD5 60059 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
493NT-1WC2100 131 Franck J & Dodion MLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
645D=WCK 60059 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
763D+2WCK 15095 Cristens J & Clavareau PhGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
883NT-1EC6100 131 Rausin S & Bublot JStevens M & Biva M
913NT+2WC3 660014 Roland Clokers & Rice KCecile Vandam & Louis G
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT-2ES4100 131 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDamien V & Brabant N
252S-1SH7 50104 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJacobs D & Patte C
373H+1ESK 17059 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
493NT-2EC10100 131 Franck J & Dodion MLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
644H=EC10 420014 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
763H+1ES7 17059 Cristens J & Clavareau PhGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
883H+1EC10 17059 Rausin S & Bublot JStevens M & Biva M
913H+1ES2 17059 Roland Clokers & Rice KCecile Vandam & Louis G
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
242S-1SDA 5059 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
364S-2SDK 100212 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
482S+1SDA140 104 Franck J & Dodion MStevens M & Biva M
514S-3SDK 150014 Reypens M & Debuisseret MCecile Vandam & Louis G
634S-1SD4 5059 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezDamien V & Brabant N
752S+2SDA170 140 Cristens J & Clavareau PhJacobs D & Patte C
872S+1SDA140 104 Rausin S & Bublot JMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
992S+1NDA140 104 Roland Clokers & Rice KLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243D-1NS4 100122 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
363NT-2SH3 20095 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
483D=NHA110 140 Franck J & Dodion MStevens M & Biva M
513NT-4SH3 400014 Reypens M & Debuisseret MCecile Vandam & Louis G
635D-3NSJ 300410 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezDamien V & Brabant N
753NT-2SC3 20095 Cristens J & Clavareau PhJacobs D & Patte C
873NT-3SH3 300410 Rausin S & Bublot JMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
993NT-3SH3 300410 Roland Clokers & Rice KLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
244S=WCA 420212 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDelattre A & Dirckx Annie
364Sx=WCA 590014 Claude Pirotte & Vanmeensel PhGerard Hulet & Jeanine Wanderpepen
483S=WCA 14077 Franck J & Dodion MStevens M & Biva M
514Sx-1WCA100 113 Reypens M & Debuisseret MCecile Vandam & Louis G
633S+1WH3 170410 Ernotte M & Adriana HernandezDamien V & Brabant N
753H+1NS3170 140 Cristens J & Clavareau PhJacobs D & Patte C
872S+1WCK 14077 Rausin S & Bublot JMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
994Sx-1WCA100 113 Roland Clokers & Rice KLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 BERTRAND MARESCHAL-ARTHUR EFIRA
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 192 MaxMPs 336 Score 57,14% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1EC4-43050,007 16 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
2NSNS4H-2WCA10021,433
3EWNSPASSN Pass42,866
4AllNS3C=SSK110100,0014 25 Lily De Mesmaeker/Moseley D
5NSNS4C=ES6-13021,433
6EWNS1NT-1ESJ10057,148
7AllNS3H-1WS810064,299 30 Stevens M/Biva M
8-NS3NT+1SH443078,5711
9EWNS3NT-2WS620071,4310
10AllNS3NT-1NC6-1007,141 22 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
11-NS3NT+2WS5-46050,007
12NSNS4S=NDK620100,0014
13AllNS4H=WD6-62071,4310 19 Gerard Hulet/Jeanine Wanderpepen
14-NS3NT-2S*S7-1007,141
15NSNS4S+1NHA65057,148
16EWNS4H=NS342092,8613 32 Jacobs D/Patte C
17-NS3S+1NH617071,4310
18NSNS3H-1ES75064,299
19EWNS3C=WH3-11035,715 23 Delattre A/Dirckx Annie
20AllNS3NT-3WD5300100,0014
21NSNS3S+1WHA-17028,574
22EWNS2NT+2SC518071,4310 25 Damien V/Brabant N
23AllNS5D+1WS3-62014,292
24-NS3NT-2ES410092,8613
25EW    -- -- 0 /
26All    -- --
27-    -- --
NS PAIR 2 MARC SMEYERS-JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 189 MaxMPs 336 Score 56,25% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+3WC8-4900,000 20 Damien V/Brabant N
2NSNS5Hx-4WSA800100,0014
3EWNSPASSN Pass42,866
4All    -- -- 0 /
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS2NT=EH3-12021,433 15 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
8-NS2NT+2NS918014,292
9EWNS3NT-2ES220071,4310
10AllNS2NT+1NH315078,5711 21 Lily De Mesmaeker/Moseley D
11-NS3NT+3WS5-4900,000
12NSNS3S=NDA14071,4310
13AllNS5H-2WD6200100,0014 38 Stevens M/Biva M
14-NS1NTx-3W*H2500100,0014
15NSNS4S+2SHA68071,4310
16EWNS4H=NS442092,8613 30 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
17-NS5Hx-4WSJ800100,0014
18NSNS3H+1EC3-17021,433
19EWNS2Cx+1WD6-3800,000 20 Gerard Hulet/Jeanine Wanderpepen
20AllNS2S-1WDJ10078,5711
21NSNS3C+2EH7-15064,299
22EWNS2D+2SHJ13050,007 26 Jacobs D/Patte C
23AllNS3D+2WD5-15064,299
24-NS2S-1SH7-5071,4310
25EWNS2S-1SDA-5035,715 19 Delattre A/Dirckx Annie
26AllNS3D-1NS4-10085,7112
27-NS4S=WCA-42014,292
NS PAIR 3 CLAUDE PIROTTE-VANMEENSEL PH
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 161 MaxMPs 336 Score 47,92% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S-1WD950100,0014 39 Jacobs D/Patte C
2NSNS4S+1NHQ65085,7112
3EWNS1NT=N*D79092,8613
4AllNS2S+1WH7-1400,000 11 Delattre A/Dirckx Annie
5NSNS5C-1EHA5064,299
6EWNS2S-1ND10-5014,292
7AllNS3NT-1WS510064,299 34 Damien V/Brabant N
8-NS3NT+1NH343078,5711
9EWNS3NT-3WS6300100,0014
10All    -- -- 0 /
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS4H+1WC5-65021,433 12 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
14-NS2D-1ECQ5057,148
15NSNS2C+3SHK1507,141
16EWNS3H+1NSJ17035,715 19 Lily De Mesmaeker/Moseley D
17-NS5Sx-2NH6-3007,141
18NSNS4S-2WD410092,8613
19EWNS1NT=ES3-9078,5711 12 Stevens M/Biva M
20AllNS2S=WDJ-1107,141
21NSNS4S=WHA-4200,000
22EWNS3NT+1NH543092,8613 23 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
23AllNS5D=WD5-60035,715
24-NS3H+1ESK-17035,715
25EWNS4S-2SDK-10014,292 11 Gerard Hulet/Jeanine Wanderpepen
26AllNS3NT-2SH3-20064,299
27-NS4Sx=WCA-5900,000
NS PAIR 4 FRANCK J-DODION M
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 167 MaxMPs 336 Score 49,70% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1WC3-43050,007 23 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
2NSNS3S+3NH523071,4310
3EWNSPASSN Pass42,866
4AllNS2S=WC4-11035,715 20 Gerard Hulet/Jeanine Wanderpepen
5NSNS4C=ES6-13021,433
6EWNS2S=NC411085,7112
7AllNS1NT+1WC5-12021,433 16 Jacobs D/Patte C
8-NS3NT+1NC443078,5711
9EWNS2H=ESQ-11014,292
10AllNS3D+1NC613057,148 15 Delattre A/Dirckx Annie
11-NS3NT+2WS5-46050,007
12NSNS3S-1NDK-1000,000
13AllNS4H+1WC5-65021,433 19 Damien V/Brabant N
14-NS2NT-2W*S510085,7112
15NSNS3S+2NHA20028,574
16EW    -- -- 0 /
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWNS3C=WH3-11035,715 10 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
20AllNS2S=WDJ-1107,141
21NSNS2S+2WHA-17028,574
22EWNS1D+3SSA13050,007 33 Lily De Mesmaeker/Moseley D
23AllNS3NT-1WC210092,8613
24-NS3NT-2EC1010092,8613
25EWNS2S+1SDA14071,4310 31 Stevens M/Biva M
26AllNS3D=NHA110100,0014
27-NS3S=WCA-14050,007
NS PAIR 5 REYPENS M-DEBUISSERET M
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 149 MaxMPs 336 Score 44,35% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+2WC3-46021,433 16 Lily De Mesmaeker/Moseley D
2NSNS2S+3NDK20050,007
3EWNSPASSN Pass42,866
4AllNS2S-1WCQ10085,7112 30 Stevens M/Biva M
5NSNS3H-1SSA-10042,866
6EWNS1S+1ND1011085,7112
7AllNS3NT-3ED230092,8613 18 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
8-NS2S=SC51100,000
9EWNS2NT-1WC210035,715
10AllNS2D=NC69028,574 13 Gerard Hulet/Jeanine Wanderpepen
11-NS3NT+2WS5-46050,007
12NSNS1NT=EH3-9014,292
13AllNS4H+1WC5-65021,433 20 Jacobs D/Patte C
14-NS1S=EDA-8028,574
15NSNS4S+3NC971092,8613
16EWNS3S-2WCQ20064,299 19 Delattre A/Dirckx Annie
17-NS5Sx-1NCK-10028,574
18NSNS1H+2EC6-14042,866
19EWNS1NT=ES8-9078,5711 22 Damien V/Brabant N
20AllNS1NT=ECK-9050,007
21NSNS3S+1WHA-17028,574
22EW    -- -- 0 /
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS4S-3SDK-1500,000 11 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
26AllNS3NT-4SH3-4000,000
27-NS4Sx-1WCA10078,5711
NS PAIR 6 ERNOTTE M-ADRIANA HERNANDEZ
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 132 MaxMPs 336 Score 39,29% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0 /
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllNS1S+1WC4-11035,715 16 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
5NSNS5C-1WHK5064,299
6EWNS2S-1ND10-5014,292
7AllNS3NT=WH3-6000,000 10 Lily De Mesmaeker/Moseley D
8-NS3NT=NH240035,715
9EWNS2S-1WCQ10035,715
10AllNS2NT+1NH715078,5711 29 Stevens M/Biva M
11-NS3NT+1WS7-430100,0014
12NSNS3C-1WD45028,574
13AllNS4S=WC5-62071,4310 17 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
14-NS3NT-2S*S7-1007,141
15NSNS4S=NS1062042,866
16EWNS3H=NS714014,292 6 Gerard Hulet/Jeanine Wanderpepen
17-NS4Sx-2NCK-3007,141
18NSNS3H+1EC6-17021,433
19EWNS2H=SS7110100,0014 32 Jacobs D/Patte C
20AllNS2D-1SH2-10028,574
21NSNS3H+1NSK170100,0014
22EWNS2NT=NS412028,574 9 Delattre A/Dirckx Annie
23AllNS5D=WCK-60035,715
24-NS4H=EC10-4200,000
25EWNS4S-1SD4-5035,715 13 Damien V/Brabant N
26AllNS5D-3NSJ-30028,574
27-NS3S+1WH3-17028,574
NS PAIR 7 CRISTENS J-CLAVAREAU PH
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 209 MaxMPs 336 Score 62,20% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+2EC6-46021,433 19 Delattre A/Dirckx Annie
2NSNS4H-2WSA10021,433
3EWNS1NT=N*DK9092,8613
4AllNS2S=WHQ-11035,715 23 Damien V/Brabant N
5NSNS3H=SCK14085,7112
6EWNS1S=NCA8042,866
7All    -- -- 0 /
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllNS2S=SCK11042,866 20 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
11-NS3NT+2WS5-46050,007
12NSNS4C-2WSA10050,007
13AllNS4H=WH6-62071,4310 31 Lily De Mesmaeker/Moseley D
14-NS2NT-1W*CK5057,148
15NSNS4S+3NDJ71092,8613
16EWNS2H+2ND817035,715 24 Stevens M/Biva M
17-NS3H-1ESQ5042,866
18NSNS3D-2WSJ10092,8613
19EWNS2H-2SCA-10057,148 28 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
20AllNS2S-1EDJ10078,5711
21NSNS4C+1EH7-15064,299
22EWNS3NT+1NH543092,8613 27 Gerard Hulet/Jeanine Wanderpepen
23AllNS3D+2WCK-15064,299
24-NS3H+1ES7-17035,715
25EWNS2S+2SDA170100,0014 37 Jacobs D/Patte C
26AllNS3NT-2SC3-20064,299
27-NS3H+1NS3170100,0014
NS PAIR 8 RAUSIN S-BUBLOT J
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 158 MaxMPs 336 Score 47,02% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=EC6-40071,4310 17 Gerard Hulet/Jeanine Wanderpepen
2NSNS3S+2NDK20050,007
3EWNS1NT=W*SA-900,000
4AllNS2S=WC4-11035,715 21 Jacobs D/Patte C
5NSNS3H+1SDA170100,0014
6EWNS1S-1ND10-5014,292
7AllNS1S-1N*C3-10042,866 27 Delattre A/Dirckx Annie
8-NS3NT+1NH943078,5711
9EWNS3NT-2ES320071,4310
10AllNS3NT-1SC5-1007,141 20 Damien V/Brabant N
11-NS3NT+2WS5-46050,007
12NSNS5C-3WSA15085,7112
13All    -- -- 0 /
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS2S-1WD71000,000 12 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
17-NS4S=NH642085,7112
18NSNS3NT=WC2-4000,000
19EWNS1NT+1ES3-12014,292 21 Lily De Mesmaeker/Moseley D
20AllNS1NT=ED5-9050,007
21NSNS3H=ND614085,7112
22EWNS3D=SHJ1107,141 19 Stevens M/Biva M
23AllNS3NT-1EC610092,8613
24-NS3H+1EC10-17035,715
25EWNS2S+1SDA14071,4310 21 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
26AllNS3NT-3SH3-30028,574
27-NS2S+1WCK-14050,007
NS PAIR 9 ROLAND CLOKERS-RICE K
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 155 MaxMPs 336 Score 46,13% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H+3WC8-23085,7112 18 Stevens M/Biva M
2NSNS3H-1WD3500,000
3EWNSPASSN Pass42,866
4AllNS2C=SSK9071,4310 22 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
5NSNS4C+1EHA-1500,000
6EWNS2S=ND1011085,7112
7AllNS4S-3E*C530092,8613 18 Gerard Hulet/Jeanine Wanderpepen
8-NS3NT=NC640035,715
9EWNS1NT+1WS6-1200,000
10AllNS3S+1SHJ170100,0014 28 Jacobs D/Patte C
11-NS3NT+2WS5-46050,007
12NSNS4C-2ED810050,007
13AllNS4H+1WC7-65021,433 12 Delattre A/Dirckx Annie
14-NS2D-1ECQ5057,148
15NSNS2C+3SHK1507,141
16EWNS3H+2ND620064,299 26 Damien V/Brabant N
17-NS4H-2ESQ10057,148
18NSNS3H-1EC65064,299
19EW    -- -- 0 /
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWNS3D=SHJ1107,141 6 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
23AllNS3NT+2WC3-6600,000
24-NS3H+1ES2-17035,715
25EWNS2S+1NDA14071,4310 25 Lily De Mesmaeker/Moseley D
26AllNS3NT-3SH3-30028,574
27-NS4Sx-1WCA10078,5711
EW PAIR 1 CECILE VANDAM-LOUIS G
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 260 MaxMPs 378 Score 68,78% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1EC443050,007 26 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
2NSEW4H-2WCA-10078,5711
3EWEWPASSN Pass57,148
4AllEW1S+1WC411064,299 26 Ernotte M/Adriana Hernandez
5NSEW5C-1WHK-5035,715
6EWEW2S-1ND105085,7112
7AllEW2NT=EH312078,5711 27 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
8-EW2NT+2NS9-18085,7112
9EWEW3NT-2ES2-20028,574
10AllEW2S=SCK-11057,148 22 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
11-EW3NT+2WS546050,007
12NSEW4C-2WSA-10050,007
13AllEW4H+1WC565078,5711 30 Claude Pirotte/Vanmeensel Ph
14-EW2D-1ECQ-5042,866
15NSEW2C+3SHK-15092,8613
16EWEW2S-1WD7-100100,0014 30 Rausin S/Bublot J
17-EW4S=NH6-42014,292
18NSEW3NT=WC2400100,0014
19EWEW3C=WH311064,299 32 Franck J/Dodion M
20AllEW2S=WDJ11092,8613
21NSEW2S+2WHA17071,4310
22EWEW3D=SHJ-11092,8613 36 Roland Clokers/Rice K
23AllEW3NT+2WC3660100,0014
24-EW3H+1ES217064,299
25EWEW4S-3SDK150100,0014 31 Reypens M/Debuisseret M
26AllEW3NT-4SH3400100,0014
27-EW4Sx-1WCA-10021,433
EW PAIR 3 DAMIEN V-BRABANT N
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 176 MaxMPs 378 Score 46,56% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+3WC8490100,0014 22 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
2NSEW5Hx-4WSA-8000,000
3EWEWPASSN Pass57,148
4AllEW2S=WHQ11064,299 19 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
5NSEW3H=SCK-14014,292
6EWEW1S=NCA-8057,148
7AllEW3NT-1WS5-10035,715 8 Claude Pirotte/Vanmeensel Ph
8-EW3NT+1NH3-43021,433
9EWEW3NT-3WS6-3000,000
10AllEW3NT-1SC510092,8613 22 Rausin S/Bublot J
11-EW3NT+2WS546050,007
12NSEW5C-3WSA-15014,292
13AllEW4H+1WC565078,5711 23 Franck J/Dodion M
14-EW2NT-2W*S5-10014,292
15NSEW3S+2NHA-20071,4310
16EWEW3H+2ND6-20035,715 16 Roland Clokers/Rice K
17-EW4H-2ESQ-10042,866
18NSEW3H-1EC6-5035,715
19EWEW1NT=ES89021,433 20 Reypens M/Debuisseret M
20AllEW1NT=ECK9050,007
21NSEW3S+1WHA17071,4310
22EWEW2NT+2SC5-18028,574 17 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
23AllEW5D+1WS362085,7112
24-EW3NT-2ES4-1007,141
25EWEW4S-1SD45064,299 29 Ernotte M/Adriana Hernandez
26AllEW5D-3NSJ30071,4310
27-EW3S+1WH317071,4310
EW PAIR 4 DELATTRE A-DIRCKX ANNIE
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 224 MaxMPs 378 Score 59,26% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2EC646078,5711 23 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
2NSEW4H-2WSA-10078,5711
3EWEW1NT=N*DK-907,141
4AllEW2S+1WH7140100,0014 31 Claude Pirotte/Vanmeensel Ph
5NSEW5C-1EHA-5035,715
6EWEW2S-1ND105085,7112
7AllEW1S-1N*C310057,148 15 Rausin S/Bublot J
8-EW3NT+1NH9-43021,433
9EWEW3NT-2ES3-20028,574
10AllEW3D+1NC6-13042,866 27 Franck J/Dodion M
11-EW3NT+2WS546050,007
12NSEW3S-1NDK100100,0014
13AllEW4H+1WC765078,5711 30 Roland Clokers/Rice K
14-EW2D-1ECQ-5042,866
15NSEW2C+3SHK-15092,8613
16EWEW3S-2WCQ-20035,715 23 Reypens M/Debuisseret M
17-EW5Sx-1NCK10071,4310
18NSEW1H+2EC614057,148
19EWEW3C=WH311064,299 19 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
20AllEW3NT-3WD5-3000,000
21NSEW3S+1WHA17071,4310
22EWEW2NT=NS4-12071,4310 33 Ernotte M/Adriana Hernandez
23AllEW5D=WCK60064,299
24-EW4H=EC10420100,0014
25EWEW2S-1SDA5064,299 23 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
26AllEW3D-1NS410014,292
27-EW4S=WCA42085,7112
EW PAIR 5 JACOBS D-PATTE C
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 127 MaxMPs 378 Score 33,60% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S-1WD9-500,000 3 Claude Pirotte/Vanmeensel Ph
2NSEW4S+1NHQ-65014,292
3EWEW1NT=N*D7-907,141
4AllEW2S=WC411064,299 21 Rausin S/Bublot J
5NSEW3H+1SDA-1700,000
6EWEW1S-1ND105085,7112
7AllEW1NT+1WC512078,5711 26 Franck J/Dodion M
8-EW3NT+1NC4-43021,433
9EWEW2H=ESQ11085,7112
10AllEW3S+1SHJ-1700,000 14 Roland Clokers/Rice K
11-EW3NT+2WS546050,007
12NSEW4C-2ED8-10050,007
13AllEW4H+1WC565078,5711 22 Reypens M/Debuisseret M
14-EW1S=EDA8071,4310
15NSEW4S+3NC9-7107,141
16EWEW4H=NS3-4207,141 10 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
17-EW3S+1NH6-17028,574
18NSEW3H-1ES7-5035,715
19EWEW2H=SS7-1100,000 10 Ernotte M/Adriana Hernandez
20AllEW2D-1SH210071,4310
21NSEW3H+1NSK-1700,000
22EWEW2D+2SHJ-13050,007 16 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
23AllEW3D+2WD515035,715
24-EW2S-1SH75028,574
25EWEW2S+2SDA-1700,000 5 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
26AllEW3NT-2SC320035,715
27-EW3H+1NS3-1700,000
EW PAIR 6 GERARD HULET-JEANINE WANDERPEPEN
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 227 MaxMPs 378 Score 60,05% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=EC640028,574 25 Rausin S/Bublot J
2NSEW3S+2NDK-20050,007
3EWEW1NT=W*SA90100,0014
4AllEW2S=WC411064,299 22 Franck J/Dodion M
5NSEW4C=ES613078,5711
6EWEW2S=NC4-11014,292
7AllEW4S-3E*C5-3007,141 24 Roland Clokers/Rice K
8-EW3NT=NC6-40064,299
9EWEW1NT+1WS6120100,0014
10AllEW2D=NC6-9071,4310 29 Reypens M/Debuisseret M
11-EW3NT+2WS546050,007
12NSEW1NT=EH39085,7112
13AllEW4H=WD662028,574 23 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
14-EW3NT-2S*S710092,8613
15NSEW4S+1NHA-65042,866
16EWEW3H=NS7-14085,7112 36 Ernotte M/Adriana Hernandez
17-EW4Sx-2NCK30092,8613
18NSEW3H+1EC617078,5711
19EWEW2Cx+1WD6380100,0014 22 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
20AllEW2S-1WDJ-10021,433
21NSEW3C+2EH715035,715
22EWEW3NT+1NH5-4307,141 15 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
23AllEW3D+2WCK15035,715
24-EW3H+1ES717064,299
25EWEW4S-2SDK10085,7112 31 Claude Pirotte/Vanmeensel Ph
26AllEW3NT-2SH320035,715
27-EW4Sx=WCA590100,0014
EW PAIR 7 MONIQUE JACQUET-JEANINE HEMES
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 174 MaxMPs 378 Score 46,03% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1WC343050,007 19 Franck J/Dodion M
2NSEW3S+3NH5-23028,574
3EWEWPASSN Pass57,148
4AllEW2C=SSK-9028,574 20 Roland Clokers/Rice K
5NSEW4C+1EHA150100,0014
6EWEW2S=ND10-11014,292
7AllEW3NT-3ED2-3007,141 24 Reypens M/Debuisseret M
8-EW2S=SC5-110100,0014
9EWEW2NT-1WC2-10064,299
10AllEW3NT-1NC610092,8613 20 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
11-EW3NT+2WS546050,007
12NSEW4S=NDK-6200,000
13AllEW4S=WC562028,574 25 Ernotte M/Adriana Hernandez
14-EW3NT-2S*S710092,8613
15NSEW4S=NS10-62057,148
16EWEW4H=NS4-4207,141 12 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
17-EW5Hx-4WSJ-8000,000
18NSEW3H+1EC317078,5711
19EWEW2H-2SCA10042,866 14 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
20AllEW2S-1EDJ-10021,433
21NSEW4C+1EH715035,715
22EWEW3NT+1NH5-4307,141 19 Claude Pirotte/Vanmeensel Ph
23AllEW5D=WD560064,299
24-EW3H+1ESK17064,299
25EWEW2S+1SDA-14028,574 21 Rausin S/Bublot J
26AllEW3NT-3SH330071,4310
27-EW2S+1WCK14050,007
EW PAIR 8 STEVENS M-BIVA M
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 147 MaxMPs 378 Score 38,89% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H+3WC823014,292 24 Roland Clokers/Rice K
2NSEW3H-1WD3-50100,0014
3EWEWPASSN Pass57,148
4AllEW2S-1WCQ-10014,292 12 Reypens M/Debuisseret M
5NSEW3H-1SSA10057,148
6EWEW1S+1ND10-11014,292
7AllEW3H-1WS8-10035,715 12 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
8-EW3NT+1SH4-43021,433
9EWEW3NT-2WS6-20028,574
10AllEW2NT+1NH7-15021,433 13 Ernotte M/Adriana Hernandez
11-EW3NT+1WS74300,000
12NSEW3C-1WD4-5071,4310
13AllEW5H-2WD6-2000,000 4 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
14-EW1NTx-3W*H2-5000,000
15NSEW4S+2SHA-68028,574
16EWEW2H+2ND8-17064,299 18 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
17-EW3H-1ESQ-5057,148
18NSEW3D-2WSJ-1007,141
19EWEW1NT=ES39021,433 30 Claude Pirotte/Vanmeensel Ph
20AllEW2S=WDJ11092,8613
21NSEW4S=WHA420100,0014
22EWEW3D=SHJ-11092,8613 23 Rausin S/Bublot J
23AllEW3NT-1EC6-1007,141
24-EW3H+1EC1017064,299
25EWEW2S+1SDA-14028,574 11 Franck J/Dodion M
26AllEW3D=NHA-1100,000
27-EW3S=WCA14050,007
EW PAIR 9 LILY DE MESMAEKER-MOSELEY D
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 19-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 177 MaxMPs 378 Score 46,83% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2WC346078,5711 26 Reypens M/Debuisseret M
2NSEW2S+3NDK-20050,007
3EWEWPASSN Pass57,148
4AllEW3C=SSK-1100,000 17 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
5NSEW4C=ES613078,5711
6EWEW1NT-1ESJ-10042,866
7AllEW3NT=WH3600100,0014 32 Ernotte M/Adriana Hernandez
8-EW3NT=NH2-40064,299
9EWEW2S-1WCQ-10064,299
10AllEW2NT+1NH3-15021,433 21 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
11-EW3NT+3WS5490100,0014
12NSEW3S=NDA-14028,574
13AllEW4H=WH662028,574 11 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
14-EW2NT-1W*CK-5042,866
15NSEW4S+3NDJ-7107,141
16EWEW3H+1NSJ-17064,299 23 Claude Pirotte/Vanmeensel Ph
17-EW5Sx-2NH630092,8613
18NSEW4S-2WD4-1007,141
19EWEW1NT+1ES312085,7112 21 Rausin S/Bublot J
20AllEW1NT=ED59050,007
21NSEW3H=ND6-14014,292
22EWEW1D+3SSA-13050,007 9 Franck J/Dodion M
23AllEW3NT-1WC2-1007,141
24-EW3NT-2EC10-1007,141
25EWEW2S+1NDA-14028,574 17 Roland Clokers/Rice K
26AllEW3NT-3SH330071,4310
27-EW4Sx-1WCA-10021,433

19-11-12

Ranks

BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 12-11-19

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

8½ Table 27 Board Mitchell Movement Received 216 of 216 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH]BdsTotalMax%Score
11Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira24207,0033661,61
23Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-Choffray 24189,0033656,25
3=7Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis24188,0033655,95
3=8Monique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes24188,0033655,95
52Rausin S & Bublot J24173,0033651,49
64Jeanine Wanderpepen & Henricot Danièle24156,0033646,43
79Cristens J & Clavareau Ph24155,0033646,13
86Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte M24148,0033644,05
95Reypens P & Debuisseret M24108,0033632,14
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST]BdsTotalMax%Score
18Brabant N & Damien V27225,0037859,52
26Franck J & Dodion M27217,0037857,41
33Cecile Vandam & Louis G27207,0037854,76
4=1Roland Clokers & Rice K27204,0037853,97
4=5Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte27204,0037853,97
69Baltès Gabrielle & Pigeolet Ph27174,0037846,03
74Stevens M & Biva Danièle27141,0037837,30
82Jacobs D & Patte C27140,0037837,04

(printed 13:29:41 19-11-19 EBUScore Pairs1.2.5(c) EBU


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
114H-1ESA50 95 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraRoland Clokers & Rice K
233H=ESA 140410 Rausin S & Bublot JCecile Vandam & Louis G
353NT=ED5 400212 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
594H-1ESA50 95 Reypens P & Debuisseret MBaltès Gabrielle & Pigeolet Ph
624H-2ESA100 140 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MJacobs D & Patte C
744H-1EC550 95 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Biva Danièle
864H-1ESA50 95 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFranck J & Dodion M
983NT+2WDA 460014 Cristens J & Clavareau PhBrabant N & Damien V
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
115S-1EHA50 122 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraRoland Clokers & Rice K
234S+1ECJ 45068 Rausin S & Bublot JCecile Vandam & Louis G
355S-1ED950 122 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
595S=EHA 45068 Reypens P & Debuisseret MBaltès Gabrielle & Pigeolet Ph
626Hx-3SSA 800014 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MJacobs D & Patte C
744S-1ED950 122 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Biva Danièle
865S=EHA 45068 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFranck J & Dodion M
985Sx=EHA 650212 Cristens J & Clavareau PhBrabant N & Damien V
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
116H=SCA980 122 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraRoland Clokers & Rice K
234H+2SDK480 410 Rausin S & Bublot JCecile Vandam & Louis G
353NT+3NH7490 86 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
593NT+2ND4460 014 Reypens P & Debuisseret MBaltès Gabrielle & Pigeolet Ph
624H+2SS2480 410 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MJacobs D & Patte C
746H=SCA980 122 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Biva Danièle
866H=NS8980 122 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFranck J & Dodion M
985H+1SDK480 410 Cristens J & Clavareau PhBrabant N & Damien V
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
193H-2WCA200 131 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraBaltès Gabrielle & Pigeolet Ph
224H-2WCK200 131 Rausin S & Bublot JJacobs D & Patte C
344C=NHJ130 95 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayStevens M & Biva Danièle
463H=WCK 140212 Jeanine Wanderpepen & Henricot DanièleFranck J & Dodion M
583H=WS8 140212 Reypens P & Debuisseret MBrabant N & Damien V
613H=WCA 140212 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MRoland Clokers & Rice K
733H-1WCA100 68 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Louis G
854C=NH4130 95 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
194S=SD3620 77 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraBaltès Gabrielle & Pigeolet Ph
224S+1SC3650 122 Rausin S & Bublot JJacobs D & Patte C
344S+1SHA650 122 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayStevens M & Biva Danièle
463S+2SC6200 410 Jeanine Wanderpepen & Henricot DanièleFranck J & Dodion M
584S=SHA620 77 Reypens P & Debuisseret MBrabant N & Damien V
614S-1SD3 100113 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MRoland Clokers & Rice K
734S+1SD3650 122 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Louis G
854S-1SC5 100113 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
193NT-2SD9 100113 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraBaltès Gabrielle & Pigeolet Ph
222NT=SD5120 131 Rausin S & Bublot JJacobs D & Patte C
341NT+1NC6120 131 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayStevens M & Biva Danièle
463C=ND2110 104 Jeanine Wanderpepen & Henricot DanièleFranck J & Dodion M
582H-1NC8 5068 Reypens P & Debuisseret MBrabant N & Damien V
611NT-1ND8 5068 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MRoland Clokers & Rice K
731NT-2NC6 100113 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Louis G
852H-1NC3 5068 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT+1NS2630 113 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraBrabant N & Damien V
213NT=NH6600 311 Rausin S & Bublot JRoland Clokers & Rice K
333NT=NH6600 311 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayCecile Vandam & Louis G
453NT+1NH6630 113 Jeanine Wanderpepen & Henricot DanièleFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
693NT=NH6600 311 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MBaltès Gabrielle & Pigeolet Ph
723NT=NH3600 311 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJacobs D & Patte C
843NT+1NH5630 113 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesStevens M & Biva Danièle
963NT+1NH3630 113 Cristens J & Clavareau PhFranck J & Dodion M
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184S+1EC2 45086 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraBrabant N & Damien V
216S=WC9 980311 Rausin S & Bublot JRoland Clokers & Rice K
336S=EH2 980311 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayCecile Vandam & Louis G
453NT+3EH2 49068 Jeanine Wanderpepen & Henricot DanièleFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
694S=EC2 420104 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MBaltès Gabrielle & Pigeolet Ph
723NT=WC7 400122 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJacobs D & Patte C
846S-1WC550 140 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesStevens M & Biva Danièle
966NT=WC7 990014 Cristens J & Clavareau PhFranck J & Dodion M
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184S-1NHQ 50113 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraBrabant N & Damien V
213NT-1NH4 50113 Rausin S & Bublot JRoland Clokers & Rice K
333NT+2NHQ460 104 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayCecile Vandam & Louis G
453NT+2NS3460 104 Jeanine Wanderpepen & Henricot DanièleFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
693NT=NS3400 68 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MBaltès Gabrielle & Pigeolet Ph
725Dx-4WSA1100 140 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJacobs D & Patte C
843NT+2NS5460 104 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesStevens M & Biva Danièle
962NT+1NS2150 410 Cristens J & Clavareau PhFranck J & Dodion M
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
294H=ESQ 62068 Rausin S & Bublot JBaltès Gabrielle & Pigeolet Ph
324H=ESQ 62068 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayJacobs D & Patte C
444H=ESQ 62068 Jeanine Wanderpepen & Henricot DanièleStevens M & Biva Danièle
564H=ESQ 62068 Reypens P & Debuisseret MFranck J & Dodion M
684H=ESQ 62068 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MBrabant N & Damien V
714H=ESQ 62068 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisRoland Clokers & Rice K
831H+3ESQ 170140 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesCecile Vandam & Louis G
954H=ESQ 62068 Cristens J & Clavareau PhFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
293NT+3SS6490 122 Rausin S & Bublot JBaltès Gabrielle & Pigeolet Ph
323NT+4SH3520 140 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayJacobs D & Patte C
444S+1ND9450 59 Jeanine Wanderpepen & Henricot DanièleStevens M & Biva Danièle
564S+1ND5450 59 Reypens P & Debuisseret MFranck J & Dodion M
683NT+1SDQ430 014 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MBrabant N & Damien V
714S+1NH9450 59 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisRoland Clokers & Rice K
834S+1NH8450 59 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesCecile Vandam & Louis G
954S+2ND6480 104 Cristens J & Clavareau PhFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
292H+1ESJ 140131 Rausin S & Bublot JBaltès Gabrielle & Pigeolet Ph
322H+1ES4 140131 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayJacobs D & Patte C
442H+3ES8 20059 Jeanine Wanderpepen & Henricot DanièleStevens M & Biva Danièle
562H+2ES3 170104 Reypens P & Debuisseret MFranck J & Dodion M
683NT=ES3 400014 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MBrabant N & Damien V
712H+3ES4 20059 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisRoland Clokers & Rice K
832H+3EH6 20059 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesCecile Vandam & Louis G
952H+3ES8 20059 Cristens J & Clavareau PhFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
161NT-1E*D2100 122 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraFranck J & Dodion M
282S=WC10 110311 Rausin S & Bublot JBrabant N & Damien V
311NT=N*C590 86 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayRoland Clokers & Rice K
432H=EDA 110311 Jeanine Wanderpepen & Henricot DanièleCecile Vandam & Louis G
551NT+1E*D2 120014 Reypens P & Debuisseret MFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
791NT+1N*C4120 140 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisBaltès Gabrielle & Pigeolet Ph
821NT=N*C490 86 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJacobs D & Patte C
941NT=N*H290 86 Cristens J & Clavareau PhStevens M & Biva Danièle
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164H-1ES250 131 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraFranck J & Dodion M
284H=EC9 42059 Rausin S & Bublot JBrabant N & Damien V
314H=ESJ 42059 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayRoland Clokers & Rice K
434H=ESQ 42059 Jeanine Wanderpepen & Henricot DanièleCecile Vandam & Louis G
554H=ES2 42059 Reypens P & Debuisseret MFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
794H=ED4 42059 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisBaltès Gabrielle & Pigeolet Ph
825C-1WH850 131 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJacobs D & Patte C
944H=EC8 42059 Cristens J & Clavareau PhStevens M & Biva Danièle
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163D+1WH2 13059 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraFranck J & Dodion M
285D-1WSQ50 131 Rausin S & Bublot JBrabant N & Damien V
313D+1WSQ 13059 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayRoland Clokers & Rice K
432D+2WSQ 13059 Jeanine Wanderpepen & Henricot DanièleCecile Vandam & Louis G
553NT+1ED3 430014 Reypens P & Debuisseret MFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
794D-1WSQ50 131 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisBaltès Gabrielle & Pigeolet Ph
822D+1WSQ 110104 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJacobs D & Patte C
943D+1WSQ 13059 Cristens J & Clavareau PhStevens M & Biva Danièle
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
155Cx-1NHA 100410 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
394S=SHK420 122 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayBaltès Gabrielle & Pigeolet Ph
422H+1EC2 140212 Jeanine Wanderpepen & Henricot DanièleJacobs D & Patte C
544H=ES4 620014 Reypens P & Debuisseret MStevens M & Biva Danièle
664S=NCA420 122 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MFranck J & Dodion M
784S=NCA420 122 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisBrabant N & Damien V
815C-1NHA 5068 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesRoland Clokers & Rice K
935H-1WSA100 86 Cristens J & Clavareau PhCecile Vandam & Louis G
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152NT-2N*CJ 100212 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
392NT-1N*C3 5068 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayBaltès Gabrielle & Pigeolet Ph
423C=SH4110 131 Jeanine Wanderpepen & Henricot DanièleJacobs D & Patte C
54PASSN Pass 95 Reypens P & Debuisseret MStevens M & Biva Danièle
662NT-3N*S7 150014 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MFranck J & Dodion M
782C+1NDA110 131 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisBrabant N & Damien V
811NT=E*S3 90410 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesRoland Clokers & Rice K
93PASSN Pass 95 Cristens J & Clavareau PhCecile Vandam & Louis G
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT+1ES10 43086 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
393NT+1ES10 43086 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayBaltès Gabrielle & Pigeolet Ph
424S=ED7 420131 Jeanine Wanderpepen & Henricot DanièleJacobs D & Patte C
544S+1WHA 450311 Reypens P & Debuisseret MStevens M & Biva Danièle
663NT+1ED2 43086 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MFranck J & Dodion M
783NT+2ED5 460014 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisBrabant N & Damien V
814S=WD5 420131 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesRoland Clokers & Rice K
934S+1WD9 450311 Cristens J & Clavareau PhCecile Vandam & Louis G
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
14PASSN Pass 410 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraStevens M & Biva Danièle
262H+1ND10140 104 Rausin S & Bublot JFranck J & Dodion M
38PASSN Pass 410 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayBrabant N & Damien V
41PASSN Pass 410 Jeanine Wanderpepen & Henricot DanièleRoland Clokers & Rice K
53PASSN Pass 410 Reypens P & Debuisseret MCecile Vandam & Louis G
654H=ND10420 140 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
89PASSN Pass 410 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesBaltès Gabrielle & Pigeolet Ph
924Cx-1EHA200 122 Cristens J & Clavareau PhJacobs D & Patte C
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
142H+3NCA200 131 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraStevens M & Biva Danièle
264H-2NCA 200014 Rausin S & Bublot JFranck J & Dodion M
382H+3NCA200 131 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayBrabant N & Damien V
412H+1NCA140 68 Jeanine Wanderpepen & Henricot DanièleRoland Clokers & Rice K
532H-1NCK 100212 Reypens P & Debuisseret MCecile Vandam & Louis G
652H+2NCA170 104 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
892H+1NS4140 68 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesBaltès Gabrielle & Pigeolet Ph
922H+1ND2140 68 Cristens J & Clavareau PhJacobs D & Patte C
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT+2SS5660 104 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraStevens M & Biva Danièle
263NT=SS5600 311 Rausin S & Bublot JFranck J & Dodion M
383NT+3NC7690 131 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayBrabant N & Damien V
414NT+2NCJ690 131 Jeanine Wanderpepen & Henricot DanièleRoland Clokers & Rice K
533NT=NC7600 311 Reypens P & Debuisseret MCecile Vandam & Louis G
653NT=NS4600 311 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
893NT=SS2600 311 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesBaltès Gabrielle & Pigeolet Ph
923NT+1NS2630 86 Cristens J & Clavareau PhJacobs D & Patte C
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT-2WH7200 113 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Louis G
254D-2EHA200 113 Rausin S & Bublot JFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
493Hx-1NSQ 10068 Jeanine Wanderpepen & Henricot DanièleBaltès Gabrielle & Pigeolet Ph
523H-3NDA 150014 Reypens P & Debuisseret MJacobs D & Patte C
643NT-3WH6300 140 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MStevens M & Biva Danièle
763D=EC5 110311 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisFranck J & Dodion M
881S+1WC8 110311 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesBrabant N & Damien V
912H-1SD8 5086 Cristens J & Clavareau PhRoland Clokers & Rice K
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132S+1WC6 140122 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Louis G
254S+1WH7 650113 Rausin S & Bublot JFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
493NT=WH7 60086 Jeanine Wanderpepen & Henricot DanièleBaltès Gabrielle & Pigeolet Ph
522S+2WC3 170104 Reypens P & Debuisseret MJacobs D & Patte C
644S=WD6 62059 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MStevens M & Biva Danièle
764S+1WD7 650113 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisFranck J & Dodion M
884S-1WD2100 140 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesBrabant N & Damien V
914S=WD8 62059 Cristens J & Clavareau PhRoland Clokers & Rice K
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT+1S*CK430 140 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Louis G
251NT+1N*H4120 59 Rausin S & Bublot JFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
491NT-3W*C3150 86 Jeanine Wanderpepen & Henricot DanièleBaltès Gabrielle & Pigeolet Ph
522H-2ND4 100014 Reypens P & Debuisseret MJacobs D & Patte C
643NT=S*CA400 113 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MStevens M & Biva Danièle
762NT=N*H3120 59 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisFranck J & Dodion M
882D-1SS2 50212 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesBrabant N & Damien V
913NT=S*HJ400 113 Cristens J & Clavareau PhRoland Clokers & Rice K
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124Hx-4ES41100 140 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJacobs D & Patte C
243S=SHA140 77 Rausin S & Bublot JStevens M & Biva Danièle
363S-1SHA 50212 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayFranck J & Dodion M
482H+1WS3 140014 Jeanine Wanderpepen & Henricot DanièleBrabant N & Damien V
512NT+1NC6150 104 Reypens P & Debuisseret MRoland Clokers & Rice K
632S=SHK110 410 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MCecile Vandam & Louis G
753S=NHA140 77 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
992Dx=NS5180 122 Cristens J & Clavareau PhBaltès Gabrielle & Pigeolet Ph
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124H-1NC6 100410 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJacobs D & Patte C
243H=SC7140 140 Rausin S & Bublot JStevens M & Biva Danièle
364H-1SSJ 100410 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayFranck J & Dodion M
484H-1SC7 100410 Jeanine Wanderpepen & Henricot DanièleBrabant N & Damien V
512S-1WD3100 113 Reypens P & Debuisseret MRoland Clokers & Rice K
634H-1SC7 100410 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MCecile Vandam & Louis G
754H-1SC7 100410 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
993S-1WCQ100 113 Cristens J & Clavareau PhBaltès Gabrielle & Pigeolet Ph
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123D-1WS650 77 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJacobs D & Patte C
244D-2WS9100 113 Rausin S & Bublot JStevens M & Biva Danièle
363D=WS9 110410 ue Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayFranck J & Dodion M
483NT-1WS950 77 Jeanine Wanderpepen & Henricot DanièleBrabant N & Damien V
514Hx=ES3 590014 Reypens P & Debuisseret MRoland Clokers & Rice K
633NT-2WC2100 113 Adriana Hernandez & Ernotte MCecile Vandam & Louis G
752C+1SD3110 140 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
993NT=WS9 400212 Cristens J & Clavareau PhBaltès Gabrielle & Pigeolet Ph

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 BERTRAND MARESCHAL-ARTHUR EFIRA
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 12-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 207 MaxMPs 336 Score 61,61% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-1ESA5064,299 33 Roland Clokers/Rice K
2NSNS5S-1EHA5085,7112
3EWNS6H=SCA98085,7112
4AllNS3H-2WCA20092,8613 21 Baltès Gabrielle/Pigeolet Ph
5NSNS4S=SD362050,007
6EWNS3NT-2SD9-1007,141
7AllNS3NT+1NS263078,5711 20 Brabant N/Damien V
8-NS4S+1EC2-45057,148
9EWNS4S-1NHQ-507,141
10All    -- -- 0 /
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS1NT-1E*D210085,7112 30 Franck J/Dodion M
14-NS4H-1ES25092,8613
15NSNS3D+1WH2-13035,715
16EWNS5Cx-1NHA-10028,574 14 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
17-NS2NT-2N*CJ-10014,292
18NSNS3NT+1ES10-43057,148
19EWNSPASSN Pass28,574 27 Stevens M/Biva Danièle
20AllNS2H+3NCA20092,8613
21NSNS3NT+2SS566071,4310
22EWNS3NT-2WH720078,5711 37 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
23AllNS2S+1WC6-14085,7112
24-NS3NT+1S*CK430100,0014
25EWNS4Hx-4ES41100100,0014 25 Jacobs D/Patte C
26AllNS4H-1NC6-10028,574
27-NS3D-1WS65050,007
NS PAIR 2 RAUSIN S-BUBLOT J
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 12-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 173 MaxMPs 336 Score 51,49% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H=ESA-14028,574 14 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
2NSNS4S+1ECJ-45042,866
3EWNS4H+2SDK48028,574
4AllNS4H-2WCK20092,8613 38 Jacobs D/Patte C
5NSNS4S+1SC365085,7112
6EWNS2NT=SD512092,8613
7AllNS3NT=NH660021,433 7 Roland Clokers/Rice K
8-NS6S=WC9-98021,433
9EWNS3NT-1NH4-507,141
10AllNS4H=ESQ-62042,866 31 Baltès Gabrielle/Pigeolet Ph
11-NS3NT+3SS649085,7112
12NSNS2H+1ESJ-14092,8613
13AllNS2S=WC10-11021,433 21 Brabant N/Damien V
14-NS4H=EC9-42035,715
15NSNS5D-1WSQ5092,8613
16EW    -- -- 0 /
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWNS2H+1ND1014071,4310 13 Franck J/Dodion M
20AllNS4H-2NCA-2000,000
21NSNS3NT=SS560021,433
22EWNS4D-2EHA20078,5711 17 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
23AllNS4S+1WH7-6507,141
24-NS1NT+1N*H412035,715
25EWNS3S=SHA14050,007 32 Stevens M/Biva Danièle
26AllNS3H=SC7140100,0014
27-NS4D-2WS910078,5711
NS PAIR 3 DOMINIQUE DARMSTAEDTER-THERESE URBIN-CHOFFRAY
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 12-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 189 MaxMPs 336 Score 56,25% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=ED5-40014,292 22 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
2NSNS5S-1ED95085,7112
3EWNS3NT+3NH749057,148
4AllNS4C=NHJ13064,299 34 Stevens M/Biva Danièle
5NSNS4S+1SHA65085,7112
6EWNS1NT+1NC612092,8613
7AllNS3NT=NH660021,433 16 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
8-NS6S=EH2-98021,433
9EWNS3NT+2NHQ46071,4310
10AllNS4H=ESQ-62042,866 33 Jacobs D/Patte C
11-NS3NT+4SH3520100,0014
12NSNS2H+1ES4-14092,8613
13AllNS1NT=N*C59057,148 18 Roland Clokers/Rice K
14-NS4H=ESJ-42035,715
15NSNS3D+1WSQ-13035,715
16EWNS4S=SHK42085,7112 26 Baltès Gabrielle/Pigeolet Ph
17-NS2NT-1N*C3-5042,866
18NSNS3NT+1ES10-43057,148
19EWNSPASSN Pass28,574 30 Brabant N/Damien V
20AllNS2H+3NCA20092,8613
21NSNS3NT+3NC769092,8613
22EW    -- -- 0 /
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS3S-1SHA-5014,292 10 Franck J/Dodion M
26AllNS4H-1SSJ-10028,574
27-NS3D=WS9-11028,574
NS PAIR 4 JEANINE WANDERPEPEN-HENRICOT DANIÈLE
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 12-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 156 MaxMPs 336 Score 46,43% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0 /
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllNS3H=WCK-14014,292 16 Franck J/Dodion M
5NSNS3S+2SC620028,574
6EWNS3C=ND211071,4310
7AllNS3NT+1NH663078,5711 27 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
8-NS3NT+3EH2-49042,866
9EWNS3NT+2NS346071,4310
10AllNS4H=ESQ-62042,866 16 Stevens M/Biva Danièle
11-NS4S+1ND945035,715
12NSNS2H+3ES8-20035,715
13AllNS2H=EDA-11021,433 13 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
14-NS4H=ESQ-42035,715
15NSNS2D+2WSQ-13035,715
16EWNS2H+1EC2-14014,292 28 Jacobs D/Patte C
17-NS3C=SH411092,8613
18NSNS4S=ED7-42092,8613
19EWNSPASSN Pass28,574 23 Roland Clokers/Rice K
20AllNS2H+1NCA14042,866
21NSNS4NT+2NCJ69092,8613
22EWNS3Hx-1NSQ-10042,866 22 Baltès Gabrielle/Pigeolet Ph
23AllNS3NT=WH7-60057,148
24-NS1NT-3W*C315057,148
25EWNS2H+1WS3-1400,000 11 Brabant N/Damien V
26AllNS4H-1SC7-10028,574
27-NS3NT-1WS95050,007
NS PAIR 5 REYPENS P-DEBUISSERET M
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 12-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 108 MaxMPs 336 Score 32,14% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-1ESA5064,299 15 Baltès Gabrielle/Pigeolet Ph
2NSNS5S=EHA-45042,866
3EWNS3NT+2ND44600,000
4AllNS3H=WS8-14014,292 15 Brabant N/Damien V
5NSNS4S=SHA62050,007
6EWNS2H-1NC8-5042,866
7All    -- -- 0 /
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllNS4H=ESQ-62042,866 21 Franck J/Dodion M
11-NS4S+1ND545035,715
12NSNS2H+2ES3-17071,4310
13AllNS1NT+1E*D2-1200,000 5 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
14-NS4H=ES2-42035,715
15NSNS3NT+1ED3-4300,000
16EWNS4H=ES4-6200,000 12 Stevens M/Biva Danièle
17-NSPASSN Pass64,299
18NSNS4S+1WHA-45021,433
19EWNSPASSN Pass28,574 9 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
20AllNS2H-1NCK-10014,292
21NSNS3NT=NC760021,433
22EWNS3H-3NDA-1500,000 10 Jacobs D/Patte C
23AllNS2S+2WC3-17071,4310
24-NS2H-2ND4-1000,000
25EWNS2NT+1NC615071,4310 21 Roland Clokers/Rice K
26AllNS2S-1WD310078,5711
27-NS4Hx=ES3-5900,000
NS PAIR 6 ADRIANA HERNANDEZ-ERNOTTE M
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 12-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 148 MaxMPs 336 Score 44,05% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-2ESA100100,0014 18 Jacobs D/Patte C
2NSNS6Hx-3SSA-8000,000
3EWNS4H+2SS248028,574
4AllNS3H=WCA-14014,292 9 Roland Clokers/Rice K
5NSNS4S-1SD3-1007,141
6EWNS1NT-1ND8-5042,866
7AllNS3NT=NH660021,433 19 Baltès Gabrielle/Pigeolet Ph
8-NS4S=EC2-42071,4310
9EWNS3NT=NS340042,866
10AllNS4H=ESQ-62042,866 6 Brabant N/Damien V
11-NS3NT+1SDQ4300,000
12NSNS3NT=ES3-4000,000
13All    -- -- 0 /
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS4S=NCA42085,7112 20 Franck J/Dodion M
17-NS2NT-3N*S7-1500,000
18NSNS3NT+1ED2-43057,148
19EWNS4H=ND10420100,0014 27 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
20AllNS2H+2NCA17071,4310
21NSNS3NT=NS460021,433
22EWNS3NT-3WH6300100,0014 30 Stevens M/Biva Danièle
23AllNS4S=WD6-62035,715
24-NS3NT=S*CA40078,5711
25EWNS2S=SHK11028,574 19 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
26AllNS4H-1SC7-10028,574
27-NS3NT-2WC210078,5711
NS PAIR 7 MARC SMEYERS-JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 12-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 188 MaxMPs 336 Score 55,95% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-1EC55064,299 33 Stevens M/Biva Danièle
2NSNS4S-1ED95085,7112
3EWNS6H=SCA98085,7112
4AllNS3H-1WCA10042,866 19 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
5NSNS4S+1SD365085,7112
6EWNS1NT-2NC6-1007,141
7AllNS3NT=NH360021,433 29 Jacobs D/Patte C
8-NS3NT=WC7-40085,7112
9EWNS5Dx-4WSA1100100,0014
10AllNS4H=ESQ-62042,866 16 Roland Clokers/Rice K
11-NS4S+1NH945035,715
12NSNS2H+3ES4-20035,715
13AllNS1NT+1N*C4120100,0014 32 Baltès Gabrielle/Pigeolet Ph
14-NS4H=ED4-42035,715
15NSNS4D-1WSQ5092,8613
16EWNS4S=NCA42085,7112 25 Brabant N/Damien V
17-NS2C+1NDA11092,8613
18NSNS3NT+2ED5-4600,000
19EW    -- -- 0 /
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWNS3D=EC5-11021,433 9 Franck J/Dodion M
23AllNS4S+1WD7-6507,141
24-NS2NT=N*H312035,715
25EWNS3S=NHA14050,007 25 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
26AllNS4H-1SC7-10028,574
27-NS2C+1SD3110100,0014
NS PAIR 8 MONIQUE JACQUET-JEANINE HEMES
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 12-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 188 MaxMPs 336 Score 55,95% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-1ESA5064,299 27 Franck J/Dodion M
2NSNS5S=EHA-45042,866
3EWNS6H=NS898085,7112
4AllNS4C=NH413064,299 16 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
5NSNS4S-1SC5-1007,141
6EWNS2H-1NC3-5042,866
7AllNS3NT+1NH563078,5711 35 Stevens M/Biva Danièle
8-NS6S-1WC550100,0014
9EWNS3NT+2NS546071,4310
10AllNS1H+3ESQ-170100,0014 24 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
11-NS4S+1NH845035,715
12NSNS2H+3EH6-20035,715
13AllNS1NT=N*C49057,148 31 Jacobs D/Patte C
14-NS5C-1WH85092,8613
15NSNS2D+1WSQ-11071,4310
16EWNS5C-1NHA-5042,866 23 Roland Clokers/Rice K
17-NS1NT=E*S3-9028,574
18NSNS4S=WD5-42092,8613
19EWNSPASSN Pass28,574 13 Baltès Gabrielle/Pigeolet Ph
20AllNS2H+1NS414042,866
21NSNS3NT=SS260021,433
22EWNS1S+1WC8-11021,433 19 Brabant N/Damien V
23AllNS4S-1WD2100100,0014
24-NS2D-1SS2-5014,292
25EW    -- -- 0 /
26All    -- --
27-    -- --
NS PAIR 9 CRISTENS J-CLAVAREAU PH
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 12-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 155 MaxMPs 336 Score 46,13% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+2WDA-4600,000 6 Brabant N/Damien V
2NSNS5Sx=EHA-65014,292
3EWNS5H+1SDK48028,574
4All    -- -- 0 /
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS3NT+1NH363078,5711 15 Franck J/Dodion M
8-NS6NT=WC7-9900,000
9EWNS2NT+1NS215028,574
10AllNS4H=ESQ-62042,866 21 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
11-NS4S+2ND648071,4310
12NSNS2H+3ES8-20035,715
13AllNS1NT=N*H29057,148 18 Stevens M/Biva Danièle
14-NS4H=EC8-42035,715
15NSNS3D+1WSQ-13035,715
16EWNS5H-1WSA10057,148 20 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
17-NSPASSN Pass64,299
18NSNS4S+1WD9-45021,433
19EWNS4Cx-1EHA20085,7112 26 Jacobs D/Patte C
20AllNS2H+1ND214042,866
21NSNS3NT+1NS263057,148
22EWNS2H-1SD8-5057,148 24 Roland Clokers/Rice K
23AllNS4S=WD8-62035,715
24-NS3NT=S*HJ40078,5711
25EWNS2Dx=NS518085,7112 25 Baltès Gabrielle/Pigeolet Ph
26AllNS3S-1WCQ10078,5711
27-NS3NT=WS9-40014,292
EW PAIR 1 ROLAND CLOKERS-RICE K
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 12-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 204 MaxMPs 378 Score 53,97% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-1ESA-5035,715 9 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
2NSEW5S-1EHA-5014,292
3EWEW6H=SCA-98014,292
4AllEW3H=WCA14085,7112 33 Adriana Hernandez/Ernotte M
5NSEW4S-1SD310092,8613
6EWEW1NT-1ND85057,148
7AllEW3NT=NH6-60078,5711 35 Rausin S/Bublot J
8-EW6S=WC998078,5711
9EWEW3NT-1NH45092,8613
10AllEW4H=ESQ62057,148 26 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
11-EW4S+1NH9-45064,299
12NSEW2H+3ES420064,299
13AllEW1NT=N*C5-9042,866 24 Dominique Darmstaedter/Therese Urbin-Choffray
14-EW4H=ESJ42064,299
15NSEW3D+1WSQ13064,299
16EWEW5C-1NHA5057,148 19 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
17-EW1NT=E*S39071,4310
18NSEW4S=WD54207,141
19EWEWPASSN Pass71,4310 19 Jeanine Wanderpepen/Henricot Danièle
20AllEW2H+1NCA-14057,148
21NSEW4NT+2NCJ-6907,141
22EWEW2H-1SD85042,866 18 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
23AllEW4S=WD862064,299
24-EW3NT=S*HJ-40021,433
25EWEW2NT+1NC6-15028,574 21 Reypens P/Debuisseret M
26AllEW2S-1WD3-10021,433
27-EW4Hx=ES3590100,0014
EW PAIR 2 JACOBS D-PATTE C
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 12-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 140 MaxMPs 378 Score 37,04% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-2ESA-1000,000 24 Adriana Hernandez/Ernotte M
2NSEW6Hx-3SSA800100,0014
3EWEW4H+2SS2-48071,4310
4AllEW4H-2WCK-2007,141 4 Rausin S/Bublot J
5NSEW4S+1SC3-65014,292
6EWEW2NT=SD5-1207,141
7AllEW3NT=NH3-60078,5711 13 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
8-EW3NT=WC740014,292
9EWEW5Dx-4WSA-11000,000
10AllEW4H=ESQ62057,148 9 Dominique Darmstaedter/Therese Urbin-Choffray
11-EW3NT+4SH3-5200,000
12NSEW2H+1ES41407,141
13AllEW1NT=N*C4-9042,866 11 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
14-EW5C-1WH8-507,141
15NSEW2D+1WSQ11028,574
16EWEW2H+1EC214085,7112 14 Jeanine Wanderpepen/Henricot Danièle
17-EW3C=SH4-1107,141
18NSEW4S=ED74207,141
19EWEW4Cx-1EHA-20014,292 16 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
20AllEW2H+1ND2-14057,148
21NSEW3NT+1NS2-63042,866
22EWEW3H-3NDA150100,0014 32 Reypens P/Debuisseret M
23AllEW2S+2WC317028,574
24-EW2H-2ND4100100,0014
25EWEW4Hx-4ES4-11000,000 17 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
26AllEW4H-1NC610071,4310
27-EW3D-1WS6-5050,007
EW PAIR 3 CECILE VANDAM-LOUIS G
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 12-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 207 MaxMPs 378 Score 54,76% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H=ESA14071,4310 28 Rausin S/Bublot J
2NSEW4S+1ECJ45057,148
3EWEW4H+2SDK-48071,4310
4AllEW3H-1WCA-10057,148 23 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
5NSEW4S+1SD3-65014,292
6EWEW1NT-2NC610092,8613
7AllEW3NT=NH6-60078,5711 26 Dominique Darmstaedter/Therese Urbin-Choffray
8-EW6S=EH298078,5711
9EWEW3NT+2NHQ-46028,574
10AllEW1H+3ESQ1700,000 18 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
11-EW4S+1NH8-45064,299
12NSEW2H+3EH620064,299
13AllEW2H=EDA11078,5711 29 Jeanine Wanderpepen/Henricot Danièle
14-EW4H=ESQ42064,299
15NSEW2D+2WSQ13064,299
16EWEW5H-1WSA-10042,866 22 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
17-EWPASSN Pass35,715
18NSEW4S+1WD945078,5711
19EWEWPASSN Pass71,4310 33 Reypens P/Debuisseret M
20AllEW2H-1NCK10085,7112
21NSEW3NT=NC7-60078,5711
22EWEW3NT-2WH7-20021,433 5 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
23AllEW2S+1WC614014,292
24-EW3NT+1S*CK-4300,000
25EWEW2S=SHK-11071,4310 23 Adriana Hernandez/Ernotte M
26AllEW4H-1SC710071,4310
27-EW3NT-2WC2-10021,433
EW PAIR 4 STEVENS M-BIVA DANIÈLE
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 12-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 141 MaxMPs 378 Score 37,30% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-1EC5-5035,715 9 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
2NSEW4S-1ED9-5014,292
3EWEW6H=SCA-98014,292
4AllEW4C=NHJ-13035,715 8 Dominique Darmstaedter/Therese Urbin-Choffray
5NSEW4S+1SHA-65014,292
6EWEW1NT+1NC6-1207,141
7AllEW3NT+1NH5-63021,433 7 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
8-EW6S-1WC5-500,000
9EWEW3NT+2NS5-46028,574
10AllEW4H=ESQ62057,148 26 Jeanine Wanderpepen/Henricot Danièle
11-EW4S+1ND9-45064,299
12NSEW2H+3ES820064,299
13AllEW1NT=N*H2-9042,866 24 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
14-EW4H=EC842064,299
15NSEW3D+1WSQ13064,299
16EWEW4H=ES4620100,0014 30 Reypens P/Debuisseret M
17-EWPASSN Pass35,715
18NSEW4S+1WHA45078,5711
19EWEWPASSN Pass71,4310 15 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
20AllEW2H+3NCA-2007,141
21NSEW3NT+2SS5-66028,574
22EWEW3NT-3WH6-3000,000 12 Adriana Hernandez/Ernotte M
23AllEW4S=WD662064,299
24-EW3NT=S*CA-40021,433
25EWEW3S=SHA-14050,007 10 Rausin S/Bublot J
26AllEW3H=SC7-1400,000
27-EW4D-2WS9-10021,433
EW PAIR 5 FRANCIS GOBLET-CLAUDE PIROTTE
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 12-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 204 MaxMPs 378 Score 53,97% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=ED540085,7112 20 Dominique Darmstaedter/Therese Urbin-Choffray
2NSEW5S-1ED9-5014,292
3EWEW3NT+3NH7-49042,866
4AllEW4C=NH4-13035,715 26 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
5NSEW4S-1SC510092,8613
6EWEW2H-1NC35057,148
7AllEW3NT+1NH6-63021,433 15 Jeanine Wanderpepen/Henricot Danièle
8-EW3NT+3EH249057,148
9EWEW3NT+2NS3-46028,574
10AllEW4H=ESQ62057,148 21 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
11-EW4S+2ND6-48028,574
12NSEW2H+3ES820064,299
13AllEW1NT+1E*D2120100,0014 37 Reypens P/Debuisseret M
14-EW4H=ES242064,299
15NSEW3NT+1ED3430100,0014
16EWEW5Cx-1NHA10071,4310 28 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
17-EW2NT-2N*CJ10085,7112
18NSEW3NT+1ES1043042,866
19EWEW4H=ND10-4200,000 15 Adriana Hernandez/Ernotte M
20AllEW2H+2NCA-17028,574
21NSEW3NT=NS4-60078,5711
22EWEW4D-2EHA-20021,433 25 Rausin S/Bublot J
23AllEW4S+1WH765092,8613
24-EW1NT+1N*H4-12064,299
25EWEW3S=NHA-14050,007 17 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
26AllEW4H-1SC710071,4310
27-EW2C+1SD3-1100,000
EW PAIR 6 FRANCK J-DODION M
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 12-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 217 MaxMPs 378 Score 57,41% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-1ESA-5035,715 15 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
2NSEW5S=EHA45057,148
3EWEW6H=NS8-98014,292
4AllEW3H=WCK14085,7112 26 Jeanine Wanderpepen/Henricot Danièle
5NSEW3S+2SC6-20071,4310
6EWEW3C=ND2-11028,574
7AllEW3NT+1NH3-63021,433 27 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
8-EW6NT=WC7990100,0014
9EWEW2NT+1NS2-15071,4310
10AllEW4H=ESQ62057,148 21 Reypens P/Debuisseret M
11-EW4S+1ND5-45064,299
12NSEW2H+2ES317028,574
13AllEW1NT-1E*D2-10014,292 12 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
14-EW4H-1ES2-507,141
15NSEW3D+1WH213064,299
16EWEW4S=NCA-42014,292 22 Adriana Hernandez/Ernotte M
17-EW2NT-3N*S7150100,0014
18NSEW3NT+1ED243042,866
19EWEW2H+1ND10-14028,574 29 Rausin S/Bublot J
20AllEW4H-2NCA200100,0014
21NSEW3NT=SS5-60078,5711
22EWEW3D=EC511078,5711 33 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
23AllEW4S+1WD765092,8613
24-EW2NT=N*H3-12064,299
25EWEW3S-1SHA5085,7112 32 Dominique Darmstaedter/Therese Urbin-Choffray
26AllEW4H-1SSJ10071,4310
27-EW3D=WS911071,4310
EW PAIR 8 BRABANT N-DAMIEN V
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 12-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 225 MaxMPs 378 Score 59,52% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2WDA460100,0014 36 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
2NSEW5Sx=EHA65085,7112
3EWEW5H+1SDK-48071,4310
4AllEW3H=WS814085,7112 27 Reypens P/Debuisseret M
5NSEW4S=SHA-62050,007
6EWEW2H-1NC85057,148
7AllEW3NT+1NS2-63021,433 22 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
8-EW4S+1EC245042,866
9EWEW4S-1NHQ5092,8613
10AllEW4H=ESQ62057,148 36 Adriana Hernandez/Ernotte M
11-EW3NT+1SDQ-430100,0014
12NSEW3NT=ES3400100,0014
13AllEW2S=WC1011078,5711 21 Rausin S/Bublot J
14-EW4H=EC942064,299
15NSEW5D-1WSQ-507,141
16EWEW4S=NCA-42014,292 17 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
17-EW2C+1NDA-1107,141
18NSEW3NT+2ED5460100,0014
19EWEWPASSN Pass71,4310 12 Dominique Darmstaedter/Therese Urbin-Choffray
20AllEW2H+3NCA-2007,141
21NSEW3NT+3NC7-6907,141
22EWEW1S+1WC811078,5711 23 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
23AllEW4S-1WD2-1000,000
24-EW2D-1SS25085,7112
25EWEW2H+1WS3140100,0014 31 Jeanine Wanderpepen/Henricot Danièle
26AllEW4H-1SC710071,4310
27-EW3NT-1WS9-5050,007
EW PAIR 9 BALTÈS GABRIELLE-PIGEOLET PH
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 12-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 174 MaxMPs 378 Score 46,03% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-1ESA-5035,715 27 Reypens P/Debuisseret M
2NSEW5S=EHA45057,148
3EWEW3NT+2ND4-460100,0014
4AllEW3H-2WCA-2007,141 21 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
5NSEW4S=SD3-62050,007
6EWEW3NT-2SD910092,8613
7AllEW3NT=NH6-60078,5711 23 Adriana Hernandez/Ernotte M
8-EW4S=EC242028,574
9EWEW3NT=NS3-40057,148
10AllEW4H=ESQ62057,148 11 Rausin S/Bublot J
11-EW3NT+3SS6-49014,292
12NSEW2H+1ESJ1407,141
13AllEW1NT+1N*C4-1200,000 10 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
14-EW4H=ED442064,299
15NSEW4D-1WSQ-507,141
16EWEW4S=SHK-42014,292 16 Dominique Darmstaedter/Therese Urbin-Choffray
17-EW2NT-1N*C35057,148
18NSEW3NT+1ES1043042,866
19EWEWPASSN Pass71,4310 29 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
20AllEW2H+1NS4-14057,148
21NSEW3NT=SS2-60078,5711
22EWEW3Hx-1NSQ10057,148 20 Jeanine Wanderpepen/Henricot Danièle
23AllEW3NT=WH760042,866
24-EW1NT-3W*C3-15042,866
25EWEW2Dx=NS5-18014,292 17 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
26AllEW3S-1WCQ-10021,433
27-EW3NT=WS940085,7112