19-03-19

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW190319 19/03/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6½ Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 162 of 162 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
1=5Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis24151,0024062,92
1=6Cecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray24151,0024062,92
34Moseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck27168,0027062,22
410Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira24133,0024055,42
513Claude Debliquy & March Annette24126,0024052,50
614Debuisseret M & Meur Agnès24121,0024050,42
711Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis France24116,0024048,33
89Berthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez27129,0027047,78
97Damien Vincent & Claude Pirotte27125,0027046,30
102Philippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens24108,0024045,00
111Christine Patte & Didier Jacobs2496,0024040,00
123Simone Rausin & Nicole Brabant27105,0027038,89
1312Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette Ernotte2491,0024037,92

(printed 23:31:42 20-03-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
523H=SSJ140 46Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
1013NT=NS3400 91Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
1133D+2NS10150 64Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
1272H=NC9110 19Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
1393NT=SC10400 91Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1442D+1ND3110 19Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
524D=SC5130 28Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
1011D+4S 150 73Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
1133D+1SSQ130 28Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
1272D+3NC3150 73Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
1393H-4WDQ200 100Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1442D+2SC9130 28Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
523D-1WHK100 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
1011NT-2ND2 10019Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
113PASSN Pass 73Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
1272H-1NC2 5046Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
1391NT-2NCA 10019Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
144PASSN Pass 73Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
413NT+1NC4630 100Moseley Danièle & Nicole VandemeulebrouckChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
752H-1ES4100 64Damien Vincent & Claude PirotteMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1093C=SC5110 82Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1122H+1ES4 14028Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FrancePhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
1263C-2NH3 200010Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
1433C-1SHK 10046Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
414H-1WD450 91Moseley Danièle & Nicole VandemeulebrouckChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
754H+2WC4 480010Damien Vincent & Claude PirotteMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1094H-1WD950 91Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1124H+1WSK 45028Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FrancePhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
1264H=ED2 42046Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
1433NT=ES3 40064Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
413S-2EC8200 82Moseley Danièle & Nicole VandemeulebrouckChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
752NT+2SS4180 64Damien Vincent & Claude PirotteMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1093NT+1NS6430 100Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1122S=EC8 110010Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FrancePhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
126PASSN Pass 28Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
1432S-1EC3100 46Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
393S-1WH8100 82Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
644S-1WCQ100 82Cecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
1114S-1WCQ100 82Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
1252S+1WCQ 14028Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1373S=WC2 14028Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
1422S+1WC2 14028Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
395Sx-3S  500010Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
644C+1ES9 15046Cecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
1112C+2WDQ 13082Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
1254C+1WSA 15046Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1375C-1WSA50 100Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
1423C+2W  15046Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
393NT+1WS6 63046Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
643NT+2EH2 66019Cecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
1115C=WH7 60064Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
1253NT+2EH4 66019Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
137PASSN Pass 82Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
1426NT-1EH4100 100Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
535Hx-8WSK2300 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
1073S+1NCK170 37Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
1193S+1NHA170 37Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1243C+1ESK 130010Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
1362S+3NHK200 73Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
1415C-2ESA200 73Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
534C=SH2130 91Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
1074Sx=WHQ 590010Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
119PASSN Pass 64Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1244C=NSA130 91Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
1364C-2NSK 10046Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
1414S=WHQ 42028Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
533NT+1ED4 430100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
1073NT+2ED10 46046Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
1193NT+3ED5 490010Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1243NT+2ED6 46046Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
1363NT+2ED6 46046Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
1414H+1EC8 45082Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172NT+1SD5150 100Christine Patte & Didier JacobsDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
422D=WC4 9046Moseley Danièle & Nicole VandemeulebrouckPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
1063C-2SS9 200010Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
1231NT+1SS8120 82Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
1352D-1WC4100 64Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1492H-1NDK 10028Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
175Dx-2SCA 30019Christine Patte & Didier JacobsDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
422S=NH4110 64Moseley Danièle & Nicole VandemeulebrouckPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
1062H-3NCJ 15046Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
1234S=NH9420 82Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
1354Sx-2SDK 30019Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1493Sx=NDA530 100Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
175Dx-2SSK 500010Christine Patte & Didier JacobsDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
424S-3EHA150 82Moseley Danièle & Nicole VandemeulebrouckPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
1063NT-3WD2150 82Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
1233S-2EHA100 46Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
1351S+2EHA 14028Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1494S-3ED2150 82Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
314H-2SD7 10046Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
964S=ED6 62019Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
1055Dx-1EC8200 100Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1174S-1E 100 82Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
1223H-1NCJ 5064Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnottePhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
1344S=WHQ 62019Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
313D-1WSJ50 46Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
963D=WS7 110010Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
1053S=NDQ140 91Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1172C+2ND2130 64Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
1222D=EHA 9028Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnottePhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
1342S+1NDQ140 91Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
313NT+1NH2630 100Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
963S=NHQ140 46Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
1055Sx-1NHQ 200010Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
117PASSN Pass 28Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
1225C=NH8600 73Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnottePhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
1345C=SH6600 73Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
294Hx-4SC5 800010Philippe Clavareau & Jeannine CristensBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1043NT+1WDA 63064Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
1163NT-1EC5100 82Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
1215C+2EHA 64046Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
1334S+1WDA 65028Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
1474S-4ECQ400 100Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
293H+2WDA 20073Philippe Clavareau & Jeannine CristensBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1044H+1WDA 65046Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
1165Cx=ED5 75019Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
1215Cx=EC6 75019Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
1332H+3WC10 20073Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
1474C+1WDA 150100Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
291S-1S*S6 10028Philippe Clavareau & Jeannine CristensBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1041S-1S*C4 10028Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
1164S-4E*H6200 100Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
1212H+1NC4140 82Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
1331S-1S*HA 10028Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
1471S=S*C280 64Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
744H=WC6 62073Damien Vincent & Claude PirotteMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
1034H+1WH5 65019Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
1154H=WH5 62073Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1294H+1ED8 65019Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1324H=WD5 62073Claude Debliquy & March AnnettePhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
1464H=WD5 62073Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
744S=WDA 62019Damien Vincent & Claude PirotteMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
1033S-1WDA100 100Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
1153S=WDA 14073Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1292H+2EDA 17046Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1322S+1WDA 14073Claude Debliquy & March AnnettePhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
1464H=WDA 62019Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
742NT+1WS4 15037Damien Vincent & Claude PirotteMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
1032NT=WC5 12091Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraSimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
1152S+1ECA 14064Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
1292H-4NDA 200010Jacques Duliere & Marie-antoinette ErnotteBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1322NT=WCK 12091Claude Debliquy & March AnnettePhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
1462NT+1WSQ 15037Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
633NTx-1EDA200 100Cecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-ChoffraySimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
973NT-1EDA100 55Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
1023NT-1EDA100 55Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
1143NT-1EDA100 55Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
1315C=WD6 600010Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
1453NT-1EDJ100 55Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
631NT=S*S590 64Cecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-ChoffraySimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
971NT=S*S590 64Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
1021NT=S*S590 64Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
1141NT=S*S490 64Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
1311NT=S*S490 64Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
1451NT=E*DJ 90010Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
633Hx+1NCK630 100Cecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-ChoffraySimone Rausin & Nicole Brabant
973H+1NCK170 55Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezDamien Vincent & Claude Pirotte
1024H=NC5420 82Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
1144Hx-3NDK 500010Jean-franã§o Passot & Marie-louis FranceMoseley Danièle & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
1312H+2NDK170 55Claude Debliquy & March AnnetteChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
1454D-2WHQ100 28Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 CHRISTINE PATTE & DIDIER JACOBS
BC Wavrien BCW190319 19/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 96 MaxMPs 240 Score 40,00% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=NS3-40010,001 13 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
2NSEW1D+4S -15030,003
3EWEW1NT-2ND210090,009
4AllEW3NT+1NC4-6300,000 3 Moseley Danièle
Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
5NSEW4H-1WD4-5010,001
6EWEW3S-2EC8-20020,002
7AllEW4S-1WCQ-10020,002 8 Jean-franã§o Passot
Marie-louis France
8-EW2C+2WDQ13020,002
9EWEW5C=WH760040,004
10AllEW5C-2ESA-20030,003 13 Debuisseret M
Meur Agnès
11-EW4S=WHQ42080,008
12NSEW4H+1EC845020,002
13AllNS2NT+1SD5150100,0010 11 Damien Vincent
Claude Pirotte
14-NS5Dx-2SCA-30010,001
15NSNS5Dx-2SSK-5000,000
16EWEW4H-2SD710060,006 12 Simone Rausin
Nicole Brabant
17-EW3D-1WSJ-5060,006
18NSEW3NT+1NH2-6300,000
19EWEW5C+2EHA64060,006 17 Jacques Duliere
Marie-antoinette Ernotte
20AllEW5Cx=EC675090,009
21NSEW2H+1NC4-14020,002
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWEW5C=WD6600100,0010 19 Claude Debliquy
March Annette
26AllEW1NT=S*S4-9040,004
27-EW2H+2NDK-17050,005

PAIR 2 PHILIPPE CLAVAREAU & JEANNINE CRISTENS
BC Wavrien BCW190319 19/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 108 MaxMPs 240 Score 45,00% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H=SSJ-14060,006 14 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
2NSEW4D=SC5-13080,008
3EWEW3D-1WHK-1000,000
4AllEW2H+1ES414080,008 26 Jean-franã§o Passot
Marie-louis France
5NSEW4H+1WSK45080,008
6EWEW2S=EC8110100,0010
7AllEW2S+1WC214080,008 14 Debuisseret M
Meur Agnès
8-EW3C+2W 15060,006
9EWEW6NT-1EH4-1000,000
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllEW2D=WC49060,006 12 Moseley Danièle
Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
14-EW2S=NH4-11040,004
15NSEW4S-3EHA-15020,002
16EWEW3H-1NCJ5040,004 15 Jacques Duliere
Marie-antoinette Ernotte
17-EW2D=EHA9080,008
18NSEW5C=NH8-60030,003
19EWNS4Hx-4SC5-8000,000 9 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
20AllNS3H+2WDA-20070,007
21NSNS1S-1S*S6-10020,002
22EWEW4H=WD562030,003 7 Claude Debliquy
March Annette
23AllEW2S+1WDA14030,003
24-EW2NT=WCK12010,001
25EWEW3NT-1EDA-10050,005 11 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
26AllEW1NT=S*S5-9040,004
27-EW4H=NC5-42020,002

PAIR 3 SIMONE RAUSIN & NICOLE BRABANT
BC Wavrien BCW190319 19/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 105 MaxMPs 270 Score 38,89% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3D+2NS10-15040,004 15 Jean-franã§o Passot
Marie-louis France
2NSEW3D+1SSQ-13080,008
3EWEWPASSN Pass30,003
4AllEW3C-1SHK10060,006 16 Debuisseret M
Meur Agnès
5NSEW3NT=ES340040,004
6EWEW2S-1EC3-10060,006
7AllNS3S-1WH810080,008 12 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
8-NS5Sx-3S -5000,000
9EWNS3NT+1WS6-63040,004
10AllEW5Hx-8WSK-23000,000 1 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
11-EW4C=SH2-13010,001
12NSEW3NT+1ED44300,000
13AllEW1NT+1SS8-12020,002 10 Jacques Duliere
Marie-antoinette Ernotte
14-EW4S=NH9-42020,002
15NSEW3S-2EHA-10060,006
16EWNS4H-2SD7-10040,004 18 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
17-NS3D-1WSJ5040,004
18NSNS3NT+1NH2630100,0010
19EWEW4S+1WDA65080,008 19 Claude Debliquy
March Annette
20AllEW2H+3WC1020030,003
21NSEW1S-1S*HA10080,008
22EWEW4H+1WH565090,009 10 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
23AllEW3S-1WDA-1000,000
24-EW2NT=WC512010,001
25EWEW3NTx-1EDA-2000,000 4 Cecile Vandam
Therese Urbin-Choffray
26AllEW1NT=S*S5-9040,004
27-EW3Hx+1NCK-6300,000

PAIR 4 MOSELEY DANIÈLE & NICOLE VANDEMEULEBROUCK
BC Wavrien BCW190319 19/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 168 MaxMPs 270 Score 62,22% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2D+1ND3-11090,009 20 Debuisseret M
Meur Agnès
2NSEW2D+2SC9-13080,008
3EWEWPASSN Pass30,003
4AllNS3NT+1NC4630100,0010 27 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
5NSNS4H-1WD45090,009
6EWNS3S-2EC820080,008
7AllEW4S-1WCQ-10020,002 17 Cecile Vandam
Therese Urbin-Choffray
8-EW4C+1ES915060,006
9EWEW3NT+2EH266090,009
10AllEW3C+1ESK130100,0010 17 Jacques Duliere
Marie-antoinette Ernotte
11-EW4C=NSA-13010,001
12NSEW3NT+2ED646060,006
13AllNS2D=WC4-9040,004 18 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
14-NS2S=NH411060,006
15NSNS4S-3EHA15080,008
16EWEW4S=WHQ62090,009 13 Claude Debliquy
March Annette
17-EW2S+1NDQ-14010,001
18NSEW5C=SH6-60030,003
19EWEW3NT+1WDA63040,004 18 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
20AllEW4H+1WDA65060,006
21NSEW1S-1S*C410080,008
22EWEW4H=WC662030,003 19 Damien Vincent
Claude Pirotte
23AllEW4S=WDA62090,009
24-EW2NT+1WS415070,007
25EWEW3NT-1EDA-10050,005 19 Jean-franã§o Passot
Marie-louis France
26AllEW1NT=S*S4-9040,004
27-EW4Hx-3NDK500100,0010

PAIR 5 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW190319 19/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 151 MaxMPs 240 Score 62,92% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H=SSJ14040,004 16 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
2NSNS4D=SC513020,002
3EWNS3D-1WHK100100,0010
4AllEW2H-1ES4-10040,004 18 Damien Vincent
Claude Pirotte
5NSEW4H+2WC4480100,0010
6EWEW2NT+2SS4-18040,004
7AllEW2S+1WCQ14080,008 23 Jacques Duliere
Marie-antoinette Ernotte
8-EW4C+1WSA15060,006
9EWEW3NT+2EH466090,009
10AllNS5Hx-8WSK2300100,0010 29 Simone Rausin
Nicole Brabant
11-NS4C=SH213090,009
12NSNS3NT+1ED4-430100,0010
13AllEW2D-1WC4-10040,004 21 Claude Debliquy
March Annette
14-EW4Sx-2SDK30090,009
15NSEW1S+2EHA14080,008
16EWEW5Dx-1EC8-2000,000 11 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
17-EW3S=NDQ-14010,001
18NSEW5Sx-1NHQ200100,0010
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWEW4H=WH562030,003 10 Jean-franã§o Passot
Marie-louis France
23AllEW3S=WDA14030,003
24-EW2S+1ECA14040,004
25EWEW3NT-1EDJ-10050,005 23 Debuisseret M
Meur Agnès
26AllEW1NT=E*DJ90100,0010
27-EW4D-2WHQ-10080,008

PAIR 6 CECILE VANDAM & THERESE URBIN-CHOFFRAY
BC Wavrien BCW190319 19/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 151 MaxMPs 240 Score 62,92% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllEW3C-2NH3200100,0010 24 Jacques Duliere
Marie-antoinette Ernotte
5NSEW4H=ED242060,006
6EWEWPASSN Pass80,008
7AllNS4S-1WCQ10080,008 13 Moseley Danièle
Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
8-NS4C+1ES9-15040,004
9EWNS3NT+2EH2-66010,001
10AllEW2S+3NHK-20030,003 15 Claude Debliquy
March Annette
11-EW4C-2NSK10060,006
12NSEW3NT+2ED646060,006
13AllEW3C-2SS9200100,0010 18 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
14-EW2H-3NCJ15060,006
15NSEW3NT-3WD2-15020,002
16EWEW4S=ED662090,009 25 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
17-EW3D=WS7110100,0010
18NSEW3S=NHQ-14060,006
19EWEW3NT-1EC5-10020,002 11 Jean-franã§o Passot
Marie-louis France
20AllEW5Cx=ED575090,009
21NSEW4S-4E*H6-2000,000
22EWEW4H=WD562030,003 19 Debuisseret M
Meur Agnès
23AllEW4H=WDA62090,009
24-EW2NT+1WSQ15070,007
25EWNS3NTx-1EDA200100,0010 26 Simone Rausin
Nicole Brabant
26AllNS1NT=S*S59060,006
27-NS3Hx+1NCK630100,0010

PAIR 7 DAMIEN VINCENT & CLAUDE PIROTTE
BC Wavrien BCW190319 19/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 125 MaxMPs 270 Score 46,30% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H=NC9-11090,009 18 Jacques Duliere
Marie-antoinette Ernotte
2NSEW2D+3NC3-15030,003
3EWEW2H-1NC25060,006
4AllNS2H-1ES410060,006 12 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
5NSNS4H+2WC4-4800,000
6EWNS2NT+2SS418060,006
7AllEW3S=WC214080,008 10 Claude Debliquy
March Annette
8-EW5C-1WSA-500,000
9EWEWPASSN Pass20,002
10AllEW3S+1NCK-17070,007 23 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
11-EW4Sx=WHQ590100,0010
12NSEW3NT+2ED1046060,006
13AllEW2NT+1SD5-1500,000 19 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
14-EW5Dx-2SCA30090,009
15NSEW5Dx-2SSK500100,0010
16EWEW4S-1E -10020,002 14 Jean-franã§o Passot
Marie-louis France
17-EW2C+2ND2-13040,004
18NSEWPASSN Pass80,008
19EWEW4S-4ECQ-4000,000 4 Debuisseret M
Meur Agnès
20AllEW4C+1WDA1500,000
21NSEW1S=S*C2-8040,004
22EWNS4H=WC6-62070,007 11 Moseley Danièle
Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
23AllNS4S=WDA-62010,001
24-NS2NT+1WS4-15030,003
25EWEW3NT-1EDA-10050,005 14 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
26AllEW1NT=S*S5-9040,004
27-EW3H+1NCK-17050,005

PAIR 9 BERTHE GUISSET & ADRIANA HERNANDEZ
BC Wavrien BCW190319 19/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 129 MaxMPs 270 Score 47,78% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=SC10-40010,001 10 Claude Debliquy
March Annette
2NSEW3H-4WDQ-2000,000
3EWEW1NT-2NCA10090,009
4AllEW3C=SC5-11020,002 3 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
5NSEW4H-1WD9-5010,001
6EWEW3NT+1NS6-4300,000
7AllEW3S-1WH8-10020,002 18 Simone Rausin
Nicole Brabant
8-EW5Sx-3S 500100,0010
9EWEW3NT+1WS663060,006
10AllEW3S+1NHA-17070,007 21 Jean-franã§o Passot
Marie-louis France
11-EWPASSN Pass40,004
12NSEW3NT+3ED5490100,0010
13AllEW2H-1NDK10080,008 10 Debuisseret M
Meur Agnès
14-EW3Sx=NDA-5300,000
15NSEW4S-3ED2-15020,002
16EWNS4S=ED6-62010,001 5 Cecile Vandam
Therese Urbin-Choffray
17-NS3D=WS7-1100,000
18NSNS3S=NHQ14040,004
19EWEW4Hx-4SC5800100,0010 21 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
20AllEW3H+2WDA20030,003
21NSEW1S-1S*S610080,008
22EWEW4H+1ED865090,009 25 Jacques Duliere
Marie-antoinette Ernotte
23AllEW2H+2EDA17060,006
24-EW2H-4NDA200100,0010
25EWNS3NT-1EDA10050,005 16 Damien Vincent
Claude Pirotte
26AllNS1NT=S*S59060,006
27-NS3H+1NCK17050,005

PAIR 10 BERTRAND MARESCHAL & ARTHUR EFIRA
BC Wavrien BCW190319 19/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 133 MaxMPs 240 Score 55,42% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=NS340090,009 17 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
2NSNS1D+4S 15070,007
3EWNS1NT-2ND2-10010,001
4AllNS3C=SC511080,008 27 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
5NSNS4H-1WD95090,009
6EWNS3NT+1NS6430100,0010
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllNS3S+1NCK17030,003 7 Damien Vincent
Claude Pirotte
11-NS4Sx=WHQ-5900,000
12NSNS3NT+2ED10-46040,004
13AllNS3C-2SS9-2000,000 12 Cecile Vandam
Therese Urbin-Choffray
14-NS2H-3NCJ-15040,004
15NSNS3NT-3WD215080,008
16EWNS5Dx-1EC8200100,0010 19 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
17-NS3S=NDQ14090,009
18NSNS5Sx-1NHQ-2000,000
19EWNS3NT+1WDA-63060,006 12 Moseley Danièle
Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
20AllNS4H+1WDA-65040,004
21NSNS1S-1S*C4-10020,002
22EWNS4H+1WH5-65010,001 20 Simone Rausin
Nicole Brabant
23AllNS3S-1WDA100100,0010
24-NS2NT=WC5-12090,009
25EWNS3NT-1EDA10050,005 19 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
26AllNS1NT=S*S59060,006
27-NS4H=NC542080,008

PAIR 11 JEAN-FRANçO PASSOT & MARIE-LOUIS FRANCE
BC Wavrien BCW190319 19/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 116 MaxMPs 240 Score 48,33% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3D+2NS1015060,006 15 Simone Rausin
Nicole Brabant
2NSNS3D+1SSQ13020,002
3EWNSPASSN Pass70,007
4AllNS2H+1ES4-14020,002 4 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
5NSNS4H+1WSK-45020,002
6EWNS2S=EC8-1100,000
7AllNS4S-1WCQ10080,008 22 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
8-NS2C+2WDQ-13080,008
9EWNS5C=WH7-60060,006
10AllNS3S+1NHA17030,003 9 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
11-NSPASSN Pass60,006
12NSNS3NT+3ED5-4900,000
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS4S-1E 10080,008 16 Damien Vincent
Claude Pirotte
17-NS2C+2ND213060,006
18NSNSPASSN Pass20,002
19EWNS3NT-1EC510080,008 19 Cecile Vandam
Therese Urbin-Choffray
20AllNS5Cx=ED5-75010,001
21NSNS4S-4E*H6200100,0010
22EWNS4H=WH5-62070,007 20 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
23AllNS3S=WDA-14070,007
24-NS2S+1ECA-14060,006
25EWNS3NT-1EDA10050,005 11 Moseley Danièle
Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
26AllNS1NT=S*S49060,006
27-NS4Hx-3NDK-5000,000

PAIR 12 JACQUES DULIERE & MARIE-ANTOINETTE ERNOTTE
BC Wavrien BCW190319 19/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 91 MaxMPs 240 Score 37,92% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H=NC911010,001 12 Damien Vincent
Claude Pirotte
2NSNS2D+3NC315070,007
3EWNS2H-1NC2-5040,004
4AllNS3C-2NH3-2000,000 6 Cecile Vandam
Therese Urbin-Choffray
5NSNS4H=ED2-42040,004
6EWNSPASSN Pass20,002
7AllNS2S+1WCQ-14020,002 7 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
8-NS4C+1WSA-15040,004
9EWNS3NT+2EH4-66010,001
10AllNS3C+1ESK-1300,000 13 Moseley Danièle
Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
11-NS4C=NSA13090,009
12NSNS3NT+2ED6-46040,004
13AllNS1NT+1SS812080,008 20 Simone Rausin
Nicole Brabant
14-NS4S=NH942080,008
15NSNS3S-2EHA10040,004
16EWNS3H-1NCJ-5060,006 15 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
17-NS2D=EHA-9020,002
18NSNS5C=NH860070,007
19EWNS5C+2EHA-64040,004 13 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
20AllNS5Cx=EC6-75010,001
21NSNS2H+1NC414080,008
22EWNS4H+1ED8-65010,001 5 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
23AllNS2H+2EDA-17040,004
24-NS2H-4NDA-2000,000
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --

PAIR 13 CLAUDE DEBLIQUY & MARCH ANNETTE
BC Wavrien BCW190319 19/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 126 MaxMPs 240 Score 52,50% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=SC1040090,009 20 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
2NSNS3H-4WDQ200100,0010
3EWNS1NT-2NCA-10010,001
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS3S=WC2-14020,002 20 Damien Vincent
Claude Pirotte
8-NS5C-1WSA50100,0010
9EWNSPASSN Pass80,008
10AllNS2S+3NHK20070,007 15 Cecile Vandam
Therese Urbin-Choffray
11-NS4C-2NSK-10040,004
12NSNS3NT+2ED6-46040,004
13AllNS2D-1WC410060,006 9 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
14-NS4Sx-2SDK-30010,001
15NSNS1S+2EHA-14020,002
16EWNS4S=WHQ-62010,001 17 Moseley Danièle
Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
17-NS2S+1NDQ14090,009
18NSNS5C=SH660070,007
19EWNS4S+1WDA-65020,002 11 Simone Rausin
Nicole Brabant
20AllNS2H+3WC10-20070,007
21NSNS1S-1S*HA-10020,002
22EWNS4H=WD5-62070,007 23 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
23AllNS2S+1WDA-14070,007
24-NS2NT=WCK-12090,009
25EWNS5C=WD6-6000,000 11 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
26AllNS1NT=S*S49060,006
27-NS2H+2NDK17050,005

PAIR 14 DEBUISSERET M & MEUR AGNÈS
BC Wavrien BCW190319 19/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 121 MaxMPs 240 Score 50,42% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2D+1ND311010,001 10 Moseley Danièle
Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
2NSNS2D+2SC913020,002
3EWNSPASSN Pass70,007
4AllNS3C-1SHK-10040,004 14 Simone Rausin
Nicole Brabant
5NSNS3NT=ES3-40060,006
6EWNS2S-1EC310040,004
7AllNS2S+1WC2-14020,002 16 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
8-NS3C+2W -15040,004
9EWNS6NT-1EH4100100,0010
10AllNS5C-2ESA20070,007 17 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
11-NS4S=WHQ-42020,002
12NSNS4H+1EC8-45080,008
13AllNS2H-1NDK-10020,002 20 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
14-NS3Sx=NDA530100,0010
15NSNS4S-3ED215080,008
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWNS4S-4ECQ400100,0010 26 Damien Vincent
Claude Pirotte
20AllNS4C+1WDA-150100,0010
21NSNS1S=S*C28060,006
22EWNS4H=WD5-62070,007 11 Cecile Vandam
Therese Urbin-Choffray
23AllNS4H=WDA-62010,001
24-NS2NT+1WSQ-15030,003
25EWNS3NT-1EDJ10050,005 7 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
26AllNS1NT=E*DJ-900,000
27-NS4D-2WHQ10020,002

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards

19-03-12

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

8½ Table 27 Board Mitchell Movement Received 216 of 216 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
19Monique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes24198,0033658,93
2=1Anne Beyne & Andrã© Desmedt24196,0033658,33
2=6Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis24196,0033658,33
42Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira24183,0033654,46
54Manette Ernotte & Jacques Duliere24156,0033646,43
68Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset24154,0033645,83
77Simone Rausin & Nicole Brabant24152,0033645,24
83Bourguignon & Bourguignon24146,0033643,45
95Debuisseret M & Meur Agnès24131,0033638,99
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
11Guy Louis & Cecile Vandam27220,0037858,20
24Serge Louis & Jean Koscielniak27215,0037856,88
33Jeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau27212,0037856,08
49Furnal Lily & Moseley Danièle27206,0037854,50
58Goblet Francis & Claude Pirotte27202,0037853,44
62Kathy Rice & Maura Carole27190,0037850,26
77Damien Vincent & Carton Mc27163,0037843,12
85Patte Chris & Didier Jacobs27104,0037827,51

(printed 12:49:09 18-03-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
111NT=WH10 90104Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
232S+1ECK 140410Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
352S+1WC5 140410Bourguignon & BourguignonPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
472S+1EC9 140410Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
594S-1EH550 131Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
622S+2ECA 170014Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisKathy Rice & Maura Carole
744S-1ECA50 131Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
982S=E  11086Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
114H+2ED10 48068Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
233NT+2ED10 460104Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
352H+3ED10 200140Bourguignon & BourguignonPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
474Hx+3ED10 890014Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
594S+2EDA 48068Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
623NT+1ED10 430122Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisKathy Rice & Maura Carole
744H+2ED10 48068Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
983NT+3E  490212Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
111NT+1N*H2120 113Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
233C=SD8110 86Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
352H-2ED8200 140Bourguignon & BourguignonPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
47PASSN Pass 410Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
591NT-1E*C5100 68Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
621H+1ES3 110113Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisKathy Rice & Maura Carole
742H=WSA 110113Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
981NT+1N* 120 113Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
192S=WH2 11077Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
221NT-3WD3300 140Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraKathy Rice & Maura Carole
343S=WHJ 140212Bourguignon & BourguignonSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
584S-1WC3100 104Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
612S+1WHJ 140212Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
732S=WHJ 11077Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
852S+1WC2 140212Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
971NT-2W 200 122Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
193D+1SCK130 59Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
223S-2EDA100 212Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraKathy Rice & Maura Carole
344D=SCK130 59Bourguignon & BourguignonSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
582S-1EDA50 014Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
612D+3SCK150 113Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
733S-3EDA150 113Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
854D+1SH8150 113Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
973D+2S 150 113Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
192Sx-1EC6200 131Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
222S=EC3 11059Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraKathy Rice & Maura Carole
342Sx+5EC6 1670014Bourguignon & BourguignonSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
582S+1ED3 140212Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
613C+2NC2150 95Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
732S=EC3 11059Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
852S-2EH9200 131Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
974C+1N 150 95Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
181NT+3SC5180 104Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
212D+2NC5130 68Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
332D+2NC3130 68Bourguignon & BourguignonJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
453NT=NC5600 131Manette Ernotte & Jacques DulierePatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
572D+1NC2110 113Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
692D+2NC2130 68Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
723NT=SS3600 131Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantKathy Rice & Maura Carole
842D+1NC2110 113Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT-2NS6 10059Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
211NT=NSQ90 140Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
333NT-3NS6 150014Bourguignon & BourguignonJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
453NT-1ND5 50113Manette Ernotte & Jacques DulierePatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
572NT-1ND3 50113Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
693NT-2NS6 10059Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
723NT-2NS6 10059Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantKathy Rice & Maura Carole
841NT-2NS4 10059Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183D-1NDQ 5059Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
213D-1NCA 5059Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
333NT-1NH4 5059Bourguignon & BourguignonJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
454S-1EC4100 122Manette Ernotte & Jacques DulierePatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
571H+3EH3 170014Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
692D=ND290 104Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
723H-2EDA200 140Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantKathy Rice & Maura Carole
843D-1ND2 5059Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173S-2NC8 200014Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
291NT+1WS6 120104Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
321NT+2EH7 150212Bourguignon & BourguignonKathy Rice & Maura Carole
445C-2ESQ200 140Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
683C+1ES2 13068Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
713C+1ES2 13068Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
833C+1ESK 13068Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
951S+1N 110 122Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT-3WH5150 140Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
291NT=WH6 90410Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
322NT-1WHA50 77Bourguignon & BourguignonKathy Rice & Maura Carole
442NT-2WH5100 104Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
682NT-1WHA50 77Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
712Hx-2ND9 300014Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
832NT+1WHK 150212Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
952H+1S 140 122Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174S-1WDA50 113Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
294S=WDA 420410Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
324S=WDA 420410Bourguignon & BourguignonKathy Rice & Maura Carole
444S+1WDA 450014Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
684S-1WDA50 113Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
714D=NS7130 140Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
835Dx-1NSJ 20086Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
954S=W  420410Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
282D=ECA 90104Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
313NT=WS9 600014Bourguignon & BourguignonGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
431NT+3WS9 180212Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
552H-1ECA100 122Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
672H-3ES2300 140Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
791NT+2WC5 150410Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
822D+1ECA 11086Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetKathy Rice & Maura Carole
942D+2E  13068Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
283H=ES8 140212Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
312S=NCK110 95Bourguignon & BourguignonGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
433S=NCK140 131Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
554S-2NS3 100410Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
672S=NCK110 95Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
793H+1WSJ 170014Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
823S-1NHK 5068Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetKathy Rice & Maura Carole
943S=N 140 131Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
283NT=EC5 40077Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
313NT+1EC2 430212Bourguignon & BourguignonGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
433NT+1EC2 430212Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
552NT+1WS2 150104Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
672S+1WH7 140122Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
793NT+1ECA 430212Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
823NT=EC6 40077Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetKathy Rice & Maura Carole
943D=W  110140Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153S+1SHA170 140Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
273S-1SHA 5095Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
392S+1SHA140 122Bourguignon & BourguignonFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
422H=ESA 110311Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereKathy Rice & Maura Carole
542H+1EC2 140014Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
782H=WCJ 110311Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
813S-1SHK 5095Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
934C-2N  10068Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152S-1NH2 50122Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
272D-1WH550 140Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
391NT+2ES6 15068Bourguignon & BourguignonFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
422D=ED4 90104Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereKathy Rice & Maura Carole
541NT+3ES3 180113Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
781NT+2WSQ 15068Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
811NT+2ES4 15068Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
931NT+3E  180113Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154H=SSA620 140Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
273H-1SS3 100212Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
393H=SSA140 86Bourguignon & BourguignonFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
422NT=EHQ 120014Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereKathy Rice & Maura Carole
543H=SC5140 86Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
783H=SH3140 86Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
813H=SH3140 86Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
933H=S 140 86Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT+2SD5460 104Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
383NT+2SD6460 104Bourguignon & BourguignonGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
413NT+1NDK430 59Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
533NT=SDK400 113Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
653NT+2SD2460 104Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
773NT+1SD6430 59Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
893NT=SDK400 113Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
924Sx-2E 500 140Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesKathy Rice & Maura Carole
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143S-1NH8 10077Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
384H-1WCA100 104Bourguignon & BourguignonGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
413H=ES2 140014Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
532H=WCA 110311Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
653S=NDK140 122Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
772S-1NH8 10077Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
892H=WS6 110311Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
924H-2W 200 140Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesKathy Rice & Maura Carole
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144S+1WS9 450113Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
384S=WS9 42077Bourguignon & BourguignonGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
414S+1WH2 450113Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
534S=WD5 42077Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
654S-1WS950 140Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
774S=WH6 42077Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
894S=WH8 42077Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
922S+2W  170122Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesKathy Rice & Maura Carole
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132H=SD8110 68Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
253NT-2EH5200 122Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
372H=SD6110 68Bourguignon & BourguignonDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
492H=ND8110 68Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
523D-2EH4200 122Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsKathy Rice & Maura Carole
643D-2ES5200 122Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
882S=EC10 110014Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
912D=E  90212Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134S+1SS4650 104Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
254S+1SDJ650 104Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
372S+3SC3200 311Bourguignon & BourguignonDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
494S+1NC5650 104Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
524S+1SC3650 104Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsKathy Rice & Maura Carole
644S+1NDA650 104Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
884S-3SC5 300014Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
913S+2S 200 311Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132S+1ND8140 131Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
253S=NHA140 131Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
374S-1NS5 50104Bourguignon & BourguignonDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
493S-2NS10 10068Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
524S-3ND9 150113Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsKathy Rice & Maura Carole
644S-3ND6 150113Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
884S-2N  10068Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
913S-2N  10068Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123S-1E*C7100 014Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtKathy Rice & Maura Carole
244S-2E*C7200 68Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
486Cx-3WS3800 140Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
514S-2E*C7200 68Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
634S-2E*H5200 68Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
754S-2E*C7200 68Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
874S+1S*H5450 122Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
993NT-2W 200 68Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124H=WH9 62059Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtKathy Rice & Maura Carole
244H=WD5 62059Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
484S=WS8 62059Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
514H=WD3 62059Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
634H=WH9 62059Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
754H=WCA 62059Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
873NT-2WC2200 140Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
994H-1W 100 122Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124S-4ED7200 77Anne Beyne & Andrã© DesmedtKathy Rice & Maura Carole
243H+2SC9200 77Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
484H=SC2420 113Manette Ernotte & Jacques DuliereGoblet Francis & Claude Pirotte
513S-2ED7100 212Debuisseret M & Meur AgnèsGuy Louis & Cecile Vandam
634H=SC9420 113Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
753H+1SSK170 410Simone Rausin & Nicole BrabantPatte Chris & Didier Jacobs
874H+1SC9450 140Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe GuissetDamien Vincent & Carton Mc
995H-1S  50014Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 ANNE BEYNE & ANDRé DESMEDT
BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 196 MaxMPs 336 Score 58,33% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT=WH10-9071,4310 27 Guy Louis
Cecile Vandam
2NSNS4H+2ED10-48042,866
3EWNS1NT+1N*H212078,5711
4AllNS2S=WH2-11050,007 25 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
5NSNS3D+1SCK13035,715
6EWNS2Sx-1EC620092,8613
7AllNS1NT+3SC518071,4310 20 Goblet Francis
Claude Pirotte
8-NS3NT-2NS6-10035,715
9EWNS3D-1NDQ-5035,715
10AllNS3S-2NC8-2000,000 25 Damien Vincent
Carton Mc
11-NS3NT-3WH5150100,0014
12NSNS4S-1WDA5078,5711
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS3S+1SHA170100,0014 40 Patte Chris
Didier Jacobs
17-NS2S-1NH2-5085,7112
18NSNS4H=SSA620100,0014
19EWNS3NT+2SD546071,4310 18 Serge Louis
Jean Koscielniak
20AllNS3S-1NH8-10050,007
21NSNS4S+1WS9-4507,141
22EWNS2H=SD811042,866 29 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
23AllNS4S+1SS465071,4310
24-NS2S+1ND814092,8613
25EWNS3S-1E*C71000,000 12 Kathy Rice
Maura Carole
26AllNS4H=WH9-62035,715
27-NS4S-4ED720050,007

NS PAIR 2 BERTRAND MARESCHAL & ARTHUR EFIRA
BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 183 MaxMPs 336 Score 54,46% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+1ECK-14028,574 22 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
2NSNS3NT+2ED10-46071,4310
3EWNS3C=SD811057,148
4AllNS1NT-3WD3300100,0014 21 Kathy Rice
Maura Carole
5NSNS3S-2EDA10014,292
6EWNS2S=EC3-11035,715
7AllNS2D+2NC513042,866 25 Guy Louis
Cecile Vandam
8-NS1NT=NSQ90100,0014
9EWNS3D-1NCA-5035,715
10AllNS1NT+1WS6-12071,4310 18 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
11-NS1NT=WH6-9028,574
12NSNS4S=WDA-42028,574
13AllNS2D=ECA-9071,4310 19 Goblet Francis
Claude Pirotte
14-NS3H=ES8-14014,292
15NSNS3NT=EC5-40050,007
16EWNS3S-1SHA-5064,299 25 Damien Vincent
Carton Mc
17-NS2D-1WH550100,0014
18NSNS3H-1SS3-10014,292
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWNS3NT-2EH520085,7112 35 Patte Chris
Didier Jacobs
23AllNS4S+1SDJ65071,4310
24-NS3S=NHA14092,8613
25EWNS4S-2E*C720042,866 18 Serge Louis
Jean Koscielniak
26AllNS4H=WD5-62035,715
27-NS3H+2SC920050,007

NS PAIR 3 BOURGUIGNON & BOURGUIGNON
BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 146 MaxMPs 336 Score 43,45% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+1WC5-14028,574 32 Patte Chris
Didier Jacobs
2NSNS2H+3ED10-200100,0014
3EWNS2H-2ED8200100,0014
4AllNS3S=WHJ-14014,292 7 Serge Louis
Jean Koscielniak
5NSNS4D=SCK13035,715
6EWNS2Sx+5EC6-16700,000
7AllNS2D+2NC313042,866 11 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
8-NS3NT-3NS6-1500,000
9EWNS3NT-1NH4-5035,715
10AllNS1NT+2EH7-15014,292 13 Kathy Rice
Maura Carole
11-NS2NT-1WHA5050,007
12NSNS4S=WDA-42028,574
13AllNS3NT=WS9-6000,000 11 Guy Louis
Cecile Vandam
14-NS2S=NCK11064,299
15NSNS3NT+1EC2-43014,292
16EWNS2S+1SHA14085,7112 26 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
17-NS1NT+2ES6-15042,866
18NSNS3H=SSA14057,148
19EWNS3NT+2SD646071,4310 27 Goblet Francis
Claude Pirotte
20AllNS4H-1WCA10071,4310
21NSNS4S=WS9-42050,007
22EWNS2H=SD611042,866 19 Damien Vincent
Carton Mc
23AllNS2S+3SC320021,433
24-NS4S-1NS5-5071,4310
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --

NS PAIR 4 MANETTE ERNOTTE & JACQUES DULIERE
BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 156 MaxMPs 336 Score 46,43% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+1EC9-14028,574 8 Damien Vincent
Carton Mc
2NSNS4Hx+3ED10-8900,000
3EWNSPASSN Pass28,574
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS3NT=NC560092,8613 36 Patte Chris
Didier Jacobs
8-NS3NT-1ND5-5078,5711
9EWNS4S-1EC410085,7112
10AllNS5C-2ESQ200100,0014 24 Serge Louis
Jean Koscielniak
11-NS2NT-2WH510071,4310
12NSNS4S+1WDA-4500,000
13AllNS1NT+3WS9-18014,292 17 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
14-NS3S=NCK14092,8613
15NSNS3NT+1EC2-43014,292
16EWNS2H=ESA-11021,433 13 Kathy Rice
Maura Carole
17-NS2D=ED4-9071,4310
18NSNS2NT=EHQ-1200,000
19EWNS3NT+1NDK43035,715 6 Guy Louis
Cecile Vandam
20AllNS3H=ES2-1400,000
21NSNS4S+1WH2-4507,141
22EWNS2H=ND811042,866 22 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
23AllNS4S+1NC565071,4310
24-NS3S-2NS10-10042,866
25EWNS6Cx-3WS3800100,0014 30 Goblet Francis
Claude Pirotte
26AllNS4S=WS8-62035,715
27-NS4H=SC242078,5711

NS PAIR 5 DEBUISSERET M & MEUR AGNÈS
BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 131 MaxMPs 336 Score 38,99% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-1EH55092,8613 25 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
2NSNS4S+2EDA-48042,866
3EWNS1NT-1E*C510042,866
4AllNS4S-1WC310071,4310 12 Goblet Francis
Claude Pirotte
5NSNS2S-1EDA500,000
6EWNS2S+1ED3-14014,292
7AllNS2D+1NC21107,141 12 Damien Vincent
Carton Mc
8-NS2NT-1ND3-5078,5711
9EWNS1H+3EH3-1700,000
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS2H-1ECA10085,7112 26 Patte Chris
Didier Jacobs
14-NS4S-2NS3-10028,574
15NSNS2NT+1WS2-15071,4310
16EWNS2H+1EC2-1400,000 9 Serge Louis
Jean Koscielniak
17-NS1NT+3ES3-1807,141
18NSNS3H=SC514057,148
19EWNS3NT=SDK4007,141 11 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
20AllNS2H=WCA-11021,433
21NSNS4S=WD5-42050,007
22EWNS3D-2EH420085,7112 23 Kathy Rice
Maura Carole
23AllNS4S+1SC365071,4310
24-NS4S-3ND9-1507,141
25EWNS4S-2E*C720042,866 13 Guy Louis
Cecile Vandam
26AllNS4H=WD3-62035,715
27-NS3S-2ED710014,292

NS PAIR 6 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 196 MaxMPs 336 Score 58,33% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+2ECA-1700,000 13 Kathy Rice
Maura Carole
2NSNS3NT+1ED10-43085,7112
3EWNS1H+1ES3-1107,141
4AllNS2S+1WHJ-14014,292 22 Guy Louis
Cecile Vandam
5NSNS2D+3SCK15078,5711
6EWNS3C+2NC215064,299
7AllNS2D+2NC213042,866 21 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
8-NS3NT-2NS6-10035,715
9EWNS2D=ND29071,4310
10AllNS3C+1ES2-13042,866 24 Goblet Francis
Claude Pirotte
11-NS2NT-1WHA5050,007
12NSNS4S-1WDA5078,5711
13AllNS2H-3ES2300100,0014 35 Damien Vincent
Carton Mc
14-NS2S=NCK11064,299
15NSNS2S+1WH7-14085,7112
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWNS3NT+2SD246071,4310 36 Patte Chris
Didier Jacobs
20AllNS3S=NDK14085,7112
21NSNS4S-1WS950100,0014
22EWNS3D-2ES520085,7112 23 Serge Louis
Jean Koscielniak
23AllNS4S+1NDA65071,4310
24-NS4S-3ND6-1507,141
25EWNS4S-2E*H520042,866 22 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
26AllNS4H=WH9-62035,715
27-NS4H=SC942078,5711

NS PAIR 7 SIMONE RAUSIN & NICOLE BRABANT
BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 152 MaxMPs 336 Score 45,24% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-1ECA5092,8613 20 Serge Louis
Jean Koscielniak
2NSNS4H+2ED10-48042,866
3EWNS2H=WSA-1107,141
4AllNS2S=WHJ-11050,007 23 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
5NSNS3S-3EDA15078,5711
6EWNS2S=EC3-11035,715
7AllNS3NT=SS360092,8613 32 Kathy Rice
Maura Carole
8-NS3NT-2NS6-10035,715
9EWNS3H-2EDA200100,0014
10AllNS3C+1ES2-13042,866 20 Guy Louis
Cecile Vandam
11-NS2Hx-2ND9-3000,000
12NSNS4D=NS7130100,0014
13AllNS1NT+2WC5-15028,574 6 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
14-NS3H+1WSJ-1700,000
15NSNS3NT+1ECA-43014,292
16EWNS2H=WCJ-11021,433 17 Goblet Francis
Claude Pirotte
17-NS1NT+2WSQ-15042,866
18NSNS3H=SH314057,148
19EWNS3NT+1SD643035,715 19 Damien Vincent
Carton Mc
20AllNS2S-1NH8-10050,007
21NSNS4S=WH6-42050,007
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS4S-2E*C720042,866 15 Patte Chris
Didier Jacobs
26AllNS4H=WCA-62035,715
27-NS3H+1SSK17028,574

NS PAIR 8 NICOLE VANDEMEULEBROUCK & BERTHE GUISSET
BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 154 MaxMPs 336 Score 45,83% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllNS2S+1WC2-14014,292 26 Patte Chris
Didier Jacobs
5NSNS4D+1SH815078,5711
6EWNS2S-2EH920092,8613
7AllNS2D+1NC21107,141 11 Serge Louis
Jean Koscielniak
8-NS1NT-2NS4-10035,715
9EWNS3D-1ND2-5035,715
10AllNS3C+1ESK-13042,866 16 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
11-NS2NT+1WHK-15014,292
12NSNS5Dx-1NSJ-20057,148
13AllNS2D+1ECA-11057,148 21 Kathy Rice
Maura Carole
14-NS3S-1NHK-5042,866
15NSNS3NT=EC6-40050,007
16EWNS3S-1SHK-5064,299 23 Guy Louis
Cecile Vandam
17-NS1NT+2ES4-15042,866
18NSNS3H=SH314057,148
19EWNS3NT=SDK4007,141 11 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
20AllNS2H=WS6-11021,433
21NSNS4S=WH8-42050,007
22EWNS2S=EC10-1100,000 6 Goblet Francis
Claude Pirotte
23AllNS4S-3SC5-3000,000
24-NS4S-2N -10042,866
25EWNS4S+1S*H545085,7112 40 Damien Vincent
Carton Mc
26AllNS3NT-2WC2200100,0014
27-NS4H+1SC9450100,0014

NS PAIR 9 MONIQUE JACQUET & JEANINE HEMES
BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 198 MaxMPs 336 Score 58,93% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S=E -11057,148 21 Goblet Francis
Claude Pirotte
2NSNS3NT+3E -49014,292
3EWNS1NT+1N* 12078,5711
4AllNS1NT-2W 20085,7112 32 Damien Vincent
Carton Mc
5NSNS3D+2S 15078,5711
6EWNS4C+1N 15064,299
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllNS1S+1N 11085,7112 28 Patte Chris
Didier Jacobs
11-NS2H+1S 14085,7112
12NSNS4S=W -42028,574
13AllNS2D+2E -13042,866 33 Serge Louis
Jean Koscielniak
14-NS3S=N 14092,8613
15NSNS3D=W -110100,0014
16EWNS4C-2N -10042,866 15 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
17-NS1NT+3E -1807,141
18NSNS3H=S 14057,148
19EWNS4Sx-2E 500100,0014 40 Kathy Rice
Maura Carole
20AllNS4H-2W 200100,0014
21NSNS2S+2W -17085,7112
22EWNS2D=E -9014,292 11 Guy Louis
Cecile Vandam
23AllNS3S+2S 20021,433
24-NS3S-2N -10042,866
25EWNS3NT-2W 20042,866 18 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
26AllNS4H-1W 10085,7112
27-NS5H-1S -500,000

EW PAIR 1 GUY LOUIS & CECILE VANDAM
BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 220 MaxMPs 378 Score 58,20% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT=WH109028,574 15 Anne Beyne
Andrã© Desmedt
2NSEW4H+2ED1048057,148
3EWEW1NT+1N*H2-12021,433
4AllEW2S+1WHJ14085,7112 20 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
5NSEW2D+3SCK-15021,433
6EWEW3C+2NC2-15035,715
7AllEW2D+2NC5-13057,148 17 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
8-EW1NT=NSQ-900,000
9EWEW3D-1NCA5064,299
10AllEW3C+1ES213057,148 22 Simone Rausin
Nicole Brabant
11-EW2Hx-2ND9300100,0014
12NSEW4D=NS7-1300,000
13AllEW3NT=WS9600100,0014 31 Bourguignon
Bourguignon
14-EW2S=NCK-11035,715
15NSEW3NT+1EC243085,7112
16EWEW3S-1SHK5035,715 19 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
17-EW1NT+2ES415057,148
18NSEW3H=SH3-14042,866
19EWEW3NT+1NDK-43064,299 36 Manette Ernotte
Jacques Duliere
20AllEW3H=ES2140100,0014
21NSEW4S+1WH245092,8613
22EWEW2D=E 9085,7112 31 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
23AllEW3S+2S -20078,5711
24-EW3S-2N 10057,148
25EWEW4S-2E*C7-20057,148 29 Debuisseret M
Meur Agnès
26AllEW4H=WD362064,299
27-EW3S-2ED7-10085,7112

EW PAIR 2 KATHY RICE & MAURA CAROLE
BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 190 MaxMPs 378 Score 50,26% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+2ECA170100,0014 29 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
2NSEW3NT+1ED1043014,292
3EWEW1H+1ES311092,8613
4AllEW1NT-3WD3-3000,000 21 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
5NSEW3S-2EDA-10085,7112
6EWEW2S=EC311064,299
7AllEW3NT=SS3-6007,141 10 Simone Rausin
Nicole Brabant
8-EW3NT-2NS610064,299
9EWEW3H-2EDA-2000,000
10AllEW1NT+2EH715085,7112 29 Bourguignon
Bourguignon
11-EW2NT-1WHA-5050,007
12NSEW4S=WDA42071,4310
13AllEW2D+1ECA11042,866 21 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
14-EW3S-1NHK5057,148
15NSEW3NT=EC640050,007
16EWEW2H=ESA11078,5711 29 Manette Ernotte
Jacques Duliere
17-EW2D=ED49028,574
18NSEW2NT=EHQ120100,0014
19EWEW4Sx-2E -5000,000 2 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
20AllEW4H-2W -2000,000
21NSEW2S+2W 17014,292
22EWEW3D-2EH4-20014,292 19 Debuisseret M
Meur Agnès
23AllEW4S+1SC3-65028,574
24-EW4S-3ND915092,8613
25EWEW3S-1E*C7-100100,0014 30 Anne Beyne
Andrã© Desmedt
26AllEW4H=WH962064,299
27-EW4S-4ED7-20050,007

EW PAIR 3 JEANNINE CRISTENS & PHILIPPE CLAVAREAU
BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 212 MaxMPs 378 Score 56,08% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+1ECK14071,4310 20 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
2NSEW3NT+2ED1046028,574
3EWEW3C=SD8-11042,866
4AllEW2S=WHJ11050,007 19 Simone Rausin
Nicole Brabant
5NSEW3S-3EDA-15021,433
6EWEW2S=EC311064,299
7AllEW2D+2NC3-13057,148 31 Bourguignon
Bourguignon
8-EW3NT-3NS6150100,0014
9EWEW3NT-1NH45064,299
10AllEW3C+1ESK13057,148 26 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
11-EW2NT+1WHK15085,7112
12NSEW5Dx-1NSJ20042,866
13AllEW1NT+3WS918085,7112 25 Manette Ernotte
Jacques Duliere
14-EW3S=NCK-1407,141
15NSEW3NT+1EC243085,7112
16EWEW4C-2N 10057,148 27 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
17-EW1NT+3E 18092,8613
18NSEW3H=S -14042,866
19EWEW3NT=SDK-40092,8613 31 Debuisseret M
Meur Agnès
20AllEW2H=WCA11078,5711
21NSEW4S=WD542050,007
22EWEW2H=SD8-11057,148 13 Anne Beyne
Andrã© Desmedt
23AllEW4S+1SS4-65028,574
24-EW2S+1ND8-1407,141
25EWEW4S-2E*H5-20057,148 20 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
26AllEW4H=WH962064,299
27-EW4H=SC9-42021,433

EW PAIR 4 SERGE LOUIS & JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 215 MaxMPs 378 Score 56,88% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-1ECA-507,141 22 Simone Rausin
Nicole Brabant
2NSEW4H+2ED1048057,148
3EWEW2H=WSA11092,8613
4AllEW3S=WHJ14085,7112 35 Bourguignon
Bourguignon
5NSEW4D=SCK-13064,299
6EWEW2Sx+5EC61670100,0014
7AllEW2D+1NC2-11092,8613 31 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
8-EW1NT-2NS410064,299
9EWEW3D-1ND25064,299
10AllEW5C-2ESQ-2000,000 18 Manette Ernotte
Jacques Duliere
11-EW2NT-2WH5-10028,574
12NSEW4S+1WDA450100,0014
13AllEW2D+2E 13057,148 9 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
14-EW3S=N -1407,141
15NSEW3D=W 1100,000
16EWEW2H+1EC2140100,0014 33 Debuisseret M
Meur Agnès
17-EW1NT+3ES318092,8613
18NSEW3H=SC5-14042,866
19EWEW3NT+2SD5-46028,574 24 Anne Beyne
Andrã© Desmedt
20AllEW3S-1NH810050,007
21NSEW4S+1WS945092,8613
22EWEW3D-2ES5-20014,292 19 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
23AllEW4S+1NDA-65028,574
24-EW4S-3ND615092,8613
25EWEW4S-2E*C7-20057,148 24 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
26AllEW4H=WD562064,299
27-EW3H+2SC9-20050,007

EW PAIR 5 PATTE CHRIS & DIDIER JACOBS
BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 104 MaxMPs 378 Score 27,51% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+1WC514071,4310 10 Bourguignon
Bourguignon
2NSEW2H+3ED102000,000
3EWEW2H-2ED8-2000,000
4AllEW2S+1WC214085,7112 16 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
5NSEW4D+1SH8-15021,433
6EWEW2S-2EH9-2007,141
7AllEW3NT=NC5-6007,141 6 Manette Ernotte
Jacques Duliere
8-EW3NT-1ND55021,433
9EWEW4S-1EC4-10014,292
10AllEW1S+1N -11014,292 14 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
11-EW2H+1S -14014,292
12NSEW4S=W 42071,4310
13AllEW2H-1ECA-10014,292 16 Debuisseret M
Meur Agnès
14-EW4S-2NS310071,4310
15NSEW2NT+1WS215028,574
16EWEW3S+1SHA-1700,000 2 Anne Beyne
Andrã© Desmedt
17-EW2S-1NH25014,292
18NSEW4H=SSA-6200,000
19EWEW3NT+2SD2-46028,574 6 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
20AllEW3S=NDK-14014,292
21NSEW4S-1WS9-500,000
22EWEW3NT-2EH5-20014,292 7 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
23AllEW4S+1SDJ-65028,574
24-EW3S=NHA-1407,141
25EWEW4S-2E*C7-20057,148 27 Simone Rausin
Nicole Brabant
26AllEW4H=WCA62064,299
27-EW3H+1SSK-17071,4310

EW PAIR 7 DAMIEN VINCENT & CARTON MC
BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 163 MaxMPs 378 Score 43,12% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+1EC914071,4310 34 Manette Ernotte
Jacques Duliere
2NSEW4Hx+3ED10890100,0014
3EWEWPASSN Pass71,4310
4AllEW1NT-2W -20014,292 10 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
5NSEW3D+2S -15021,433
6EWEW4C+1N -15035,715
7AllEW2D+1NC2-11092,8613 30 Debuisseret M
Meur Agnès
8-EW2NT-1ND35021,433
9EWEW1H+3EH3170100,0014
10AllEW3S-2NC8200100,0014 17 Anne Beyne
Andrã© Desmedt
11-EW3NT-3WH5-1500,000
12NSEW4S-1WDA-5021,433
13AllEW2H-3ES2-3000,000 7 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
14-EW2S=NCK-11035,715
15NSEW2S+1WH714014,292
16EWEW3S-1SHA5035,715 17 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
17-EW2D-1WH5-500,000
18NSEW3H-1SS310085,7112
19EWEW3NT+1SD6-43064,299 23 Simone Rausin
Nicole Brabant
20AllEW2S-1NH810050,007
21NSEW4S=WH642050,007
22EWEW2H=SD6-11057,148 23 Bourguignon
Bourguignon
23AllEW2S+3SC3-20078,5711
24-EW4S-1NS55028,574
25EWEW4S+1S*H5-45014,292 2 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
26AllEW3NT-2WC2-2000,000
27-EW4H+1SC9-4500,000

EW PAIR 8 GOBLET FRANCIS & CLAUDE PIROTTE
BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 202 MaxMPs 378 Score 53,44% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S=E 11042,866 21 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
2NSEW3NT+3E 49085,7112
3EWEW1NT+1N* -12021,433
4AllEW4S-1WC3-10028,574 30 Debuisseret M
Meur Agnès
5NSEW2S-1EDA-50100,0014
6EWEW2S+1ED314085,7112
7AllEW1NT+3SC5-18028,574 22 Anne Beyne
Andrã© Desmedt
8-EW3NT-2NS610064,299
9EWEW3D-1NDQ5064,299
10AllEW3C+1ES213057,148 18 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
11-EW2NT-1WHA-5050,007
12NSEW4S-1WDA-5021,433
13AllEW2D=ECA9028,574 23 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
14-EW3H=ES814085,7112
15NSEW3NT=EC540050,007
16EWEW2H=WCJ11078,5711 25 Simone Rausin
Nicole Brabant
17-EW1NT+2WSQ15057,148
18NSEW3H=SH3-14042,866
19EWEW3NT+2SD6-46028,574 15 Bourguignon
Bourguignon
20AllEW4H-1WCA-10028,574
21NSEW4S=WS942050,007
22EWEW2S=EC10110100,0014 36 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
23AllEW4S-3SC5300100,0014
24-EW4S-2N 10057,148
25EWEW6Cx-3WS3-8000,000 12 Manette Ernotte
Jacques Duliere
26AllEW4S=WS862064,299
27-EW4H=SC2-42021,433

EW PAIR 9 FURNAL LILY & MOSELEY DANIÈLE
BC Wavrien BCW190312 12/03/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 206 MaxMPs 378 Score 54,50% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-1EH5-507,141 17 Debuisseret M
Meur Agnès
2NSEW4S+2EDA48057,148
3EWEW1NT-1E*C5-10057,148
4AllEW2S=WH211050,007 17 Anne Beyne
Andrã© Desmedt
5NSEW3D+1SCK-13064,299
6EWEW2Sx-1EC6-2007,141
7AllEW2D+2NC2-13057,148 21 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
8-EW3NT-2NS610064,299
9EWEW2D=ND2-9028,574
10AllEW1NT+1WS612028,574 24 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
11-EW1NT=WH69071,4310
12NSEW4S=WDA42071,4310
13AllEW1NT+2WC515071,4310 36 Simone Rausin
Nicole Brabant
14-EW3H+1WSJ170100,0014
15NSEW3NT+1ECA43085,7112
16EWEW2S+1SHA-14014,292 16 Bourguignon
Bourguignon
17-EW1NT+2ES615057,148
18NSEW3H=SSA-14042,866
19EWEW3NT=SDK-40092,8613 31 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
20AllEW2H=WS611078,5711
21NSEW4S=WH842050,007
22EWEW2H=ND8-11057,148 20 Manette Ernotte
Jacques Duliere
23AllEW4S+1NC5-65028,574
24-EW3S-2NS1010057,148
25EWEW3NT-2W -20057,148 24 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
26AllEW4H-1W -10014,292
27-EW5H-1S 50100,0014

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards