19-23-04

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW19O423 23/04/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6½ Table 28 Board Mitchell Movement Received 168 of 168 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
11Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis24141,0024058,75
24Claude Debliquy & Annette Marsh24132,0024055,00
32Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o Passot24130,0024054,17
45Monique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes24129,0024053,75
53Manette Ernotte & Nicole Brabant24116,0024048,33
67Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin2499,0024041,25
76Paul Reypens & Vincent Damien2493,0024038,75
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
12Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam28170,0028060,71
2=3Philippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens28152,0028054,29
2=5Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset28152,0028054,29
47Furnal Lily & Moseley Danièle28147,0028052,50
56Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte28119,0028042,50
64Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet28100,0028035,71

(printed 18:13:56 23-04-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
231NT-1SSQ 5037Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
351NT+1SS2120 100Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
471NT=SS290 73Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
522NT-2SS5 100010Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
641NT=SS290 73Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
763NT-1SS2 5037Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
232NT=NS5120 100Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
353H=WCQ 14046Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
472H=WCQ 11073Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
522H+2WCQ 17028Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
642H=WCQ 11073Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
763D-2SS9 200010Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
235Cx-1WDK200 100Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
354Dx-1NH10 10037Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
474D-1NC8 5064Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
524Dx-1NC2 10037Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
644C=WSK 130010Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
763S=NCA140 82Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
232C+3NH5150 82Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
351NT+1SD10120 37Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
472H+1SD3140 64Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
522S-2EH3200 100Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
644H-2SSK 200010Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
761NT+1SD2120 37Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174H-1SDQ 100010Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
224H+1SS3650 91Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
344H=SS3620 64Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
464H+1SS3650 91Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
632H+2SDQ170 46Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
753H=SDQ140 28Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172S+1SH10140 82Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
224S-1SH10 5046Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
343S=SH10140 82Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
464S-2SCA 10028Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
633H=ESK 140010Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
753S=SH10140 82Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173H=WS6 140010Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
223D=NCA110 100Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
345C-1ESK100 73Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
462C+1WHQ 11028Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
633C-1ESK100 73Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
753D-1SCK 10046Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173H+1WC5 17028Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
223NT-1ED250 73Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
343NT+1ECA 430010Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
462D-4E*HJ200 100Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
632D-1S*C6 5046Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
753NT-1ECA50 73Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162H+1WH5 14064Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
334H-1WS6100 91Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
454H-1WS2100 91Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
574H+1WS5 65019Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
624H+1WC3 65019Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
744H=WS2 62046Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163C=ED5 110100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
333NT+1WC8 630010Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
453C+1ES2 13064Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
572NT=ES6 12082Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
623NT=ES2 60037Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
743NT=WS5 60037Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162S=SC5110 46Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
332S=SDK110 46Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
452S=SDK110 46Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
572S+2SC5170 100Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
623S-2SDK 100010Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
743S=SC5140 82Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164Sx-3ES2500 82Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
334D+1SS6150 64Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
454D=NSK130 37Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
575D=NSK600 100Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
623Sx=EDA 530010Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
744D=NSK130 37Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153D-1NCK 10082Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
272H=WD10 11037Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
322H=WD8 11037Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
443H-1WD4100 100Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
562H=WD5 11037Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
732H=WC3 11037Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153S-2SDA 10046Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
273NT-3ES5150 91Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
323Sx-3SDK 500010Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
444H-3ED2150 91Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
562S=SDA110 64Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
734H=WD2 42028Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152S+1NS3140 37Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
273H=WSA 140010Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
322NT-3ED3150 64Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
442NT-4EDA200 100Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
562S+2ND2170 82Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
732S+1ND7140 37Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153D=NHQ110 64Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
273H-1WS5100 28Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
323H=WS7 140010Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
443D+1NHQ130 100Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
562S=SHA110 64Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
732D+1NC6110 64Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144S-3WD6150 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
262D=ES4 9046Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
434S-2WHA100 82Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
553NT=EC2 40019Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
674S-1WH550 64Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
723NT=EH2 40019Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
142NT=NDA120 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
262D-2ESK100 28Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
431NT=NS490 010Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
552H=NC4110 64Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
672H=SS3110 64Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
722H=SS2110 64Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143C=ES6 11082Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
262H-3SD3 15046Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
433NT=WC10 60028Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
555Cx-2WH5500 100Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
673NT+1WC8 630010Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
723D+1ES9 13064Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143H-2WCQ200 64Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
263NT-3WD6300 82Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
433S-1SHA 10028Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
552H=WD3 110010Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
673NT-7WS3700 100Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
722S+1SDJ140 46Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132NT-1WH450 55Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
252NT-1WH450 55Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
372NT-1WH450 55Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
422NT+1WH4 150010Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
543NT-2WH5100 100Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
662NT-1WH450 55Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133H-3NSK 15055Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
253S+2WHA 20028Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
372C+3EH5 15055Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
422NT+3EH5 210010Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
542S-1WD3100 82Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
662H=NSK110 100Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134H-1WDA100 91Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
253D-1NCK 10037Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
373D-1NCA 10037Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
422D=NCK90 64Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
541NT-1WS5100 91Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
664S-4SH4 400010Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134S+1ES4 45046Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
254S+1ED5 45046Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
374S+1EH3 45046Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
424S+1ES4 45046Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
544S+1WS8 45046Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
664S=ECA 420100Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
126S-3NC5 150010Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
244S=NC5420 100Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
365S-1NH2 5046Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
534S-1NC7 5046Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
655S-1NC5 5046Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
773NT=NC5400 82Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123NT=N*H6600 82Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
244C-2SSQ 200010Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
363NT+1N*H5630 100Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
531NT=W*D5 9064Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
653NT-1N*H5 10037Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
773NT-1N*H6 10037Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124H-1EH650 91Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
244H-1ESQ50 91Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
362NT=WCQ 12064Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
532NT+1WH10 15028Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
652H+2ED3 170010Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
772S+1EH6 14046Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123NT+2SC6660 82Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
243NT=NH6600 46Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
363NT+3SH4690 100Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
534S-1NH9 10028Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
653NT+1SH4630 64Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
773NT-2SH4 200010Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW19O423 23/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 141 MaxMPs 240 Score 58,75% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4All    -- --
5NSNS4H-1SDQ-1000,000 10 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
6EWNS2S+1SH1014080,008
7AllNS3H=WS6-1400,000
8-NS3H+1WC5-17020,002
9EWNS2H+1WH5-14060,006 28 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
10AllNS3C=ED5-110100,0010
11-NS2S=SC511040,004
12NSNS4Sx-3ES250080,008
13AllNS3D-1NCK-10080,008 21 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
14-NS3S-2SDA-10040,004
15NSNS2S+1NS314030,003
16EWNS3D=NHQ11060,006
17-NS4S-3WD6150100,0010 34 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
18NSNS2NT=NDA120100,0010
19EWNS3C=ES6-11080,008
20AllNS3H-2WCQ20060,006
21NSNS2NT-1WH45050,005 23 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
22EWNS3H-3NSK-15050,005
23AllNS4H-1WDA10090,009
24-NS4S+1ES4-45040,004
25EWNS6S-3NC5-1500,000 25 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
26AllNS3NT=N*H660080,008
27-NS4H-1EH65090,009
28NSNS3NT+2SC666080,008

NS PAIR 2 KATHY RICE & JEAN-FRANçO PASSOT
BC Wavrien BCW19O423 23/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 130 MaxMPs 240 Score 54,17% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT-1SSQ-5030,003 31 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
2NSNS2NT=NS5120100,0010
3EWNS5Cx-1WDK200100,0010
4AllNS2C+3NH515080,008
5NSNS4H+1SS365090,009 30 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
6EWNS4S-1SH10-5040,004
7AllNS3D=NCA110100,0010
8-NS3NT-1ED25070,007
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS2H=WD10-11030,003 14 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
14-NS3NT-3ES515090,009
15NSNS3H=WSA-1400,000
16EWNS3H-1WS510020,002
17-NS2D=ES4-9040,004 18 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
18NSNS2D-2ESK10020,002
19EWNS2H-3SD3-15040,004
20AllNS3NT-3WD630080,008
21NSNS2NT-1WH45050,005 14 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
22EWNS3S+2WHA-20020,002
23AllNS3D-1NCK-10030,003
24-NS4S+1ED5-45040,004
25EWNS4S=NC5420100,0010 23 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
26AllNS4C-2SSQ-2000,000
27-NS4H-1ESQ5090,009
28NSNS3NT=NH660040,004

NS PAIR 3 MANETTE ERNOTTE & NICOLE BRABANT
BC Wavrien BCW19O423 23/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 116 MaxMPs 240 Score 48,33% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+1SS2120100,0010 20 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
2NSNS3H=WCQ-14040,004
3EWNS4Dx-1NH10-10030,003
4AllNS1NT+1SD1012030,003
5NSNS4H=SS362060,006 21 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
6EWNS3S=SH1014080,008
7AllNS5C-1ESK10070,007
8-NS3NT+1ECA-4300,000
9EWNS4H-1WS610090,009 19 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
10AllNS3NT+1WC8-6300,000
11-NS2S=SDK11040,004
12NSNS4D+1SS615060,006
13AllNS2H=WD8-11030,003 9 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
14-NS3Sx-3SDK-5000,000
15NSNS2NT-3ED315060,006
16EWNS3H=WS7-1400,000
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- --
20All    -- --
21NSNS2NT-1WH45050,005 17 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
22EWNS2C+3EH5-15050,005
23AllNS3D-1NCA-10030,003
24-NS4S+1EH3-45040,004
25EWNS5S-1NH2-5040,004 30 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
26AllNS3NT+1N*H5630100,0010
27-NS2NT=WCQ-12060,006
28NSNS3NT+3SH4690100,0010

NS PAIR 4 CLAUDE DEBLIQUY & ANNETTE MARSH
BC Wavrien BCW19O423 23/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 132 MaxMPs 240 Score 55,00% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT=SS29070,007 26 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
2NSNS2H=WCQ-11070,007
3EWNS4D-1NC8-5060,006
4AllNS2H+1SD314060,006
5NSNS4H+1SS365090,009 23 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
6EWNS4S-2SCA-10020,002
7AllNS2C+1WHQ-11020,002
8-NS2D-4E*HJ200100,0010
9EWNS4H-1WS210090,009 22 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
10AllNS3C+1ES2-13060,006
11-NS2S=SDK11040,004
12NSNS4D=NSK13030,003
13AllNS3H-1WD4100100,0010 39 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
14-NS4H-3ED215090,009
15NSNS2NT-4EDA200100,0010
16EWNS3D+1NHQ130100,0010
17-NS4S-2WHA10080,008 12 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
18NSNS1NT=NS4900,000
19EWNS3NT=WC10-60020,002
20AllNS3S-1SHA-10020,002
21NSNS2NT+1WH4-1500,000 10 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
22EWNS2NT+3EH5-2100,000
23AllNS2D=NCK9060,006
24-NS4S+1ES4-45040,004
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --
28NS    -- --

NS PAIR 5 MONIQUE JACQUET & JEANINE HEMES
BC Wavrien BCW19O423 23/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 129 MaxMPs 240 Score 53,75% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT-2SS5-1000,000 15 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
2NSNS2H+2WCQ-17020,002
3EWNS4Dx-1NC2-10030,003
4AllNS2S-2EH3200100,0010
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- --
8-    -- --
9EWNS4H+1WS5-65010,001 29 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
10AllNS2NT=ES6-12080,008
11-NS2S+2SC5170100,0010
12NSNS5D=NSK600100,0010
13AllNS2H=WD5-11030,003 23 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
14-NS2S=SDA11060,006
15NSNS2S+2ND217080,008
16EWNS2S=SHA11060,006
17-NS3NT=EC2-40010,001 17 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
18NSNS2H=NC411060,006
19EWNS5Cx-2WH5500100,0010
20AllNS2H=WD3-1100,000
21NSNS3NT-2WH5100100,0010 31 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
22EWNS2S-1WD310080,008
23AllNS1NT-1WS510090,009
24-NS4S+1WS8-45040,004
25EWNS4S-1NC7-5040,004 14 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
26AllNS1NT=W*D5-9060,006
27-NS2NT+1WH10-15020,002
28NSNS4S-1NH9-10020,002

NS PAIR 6 PAUL REYPENS & VINCENT DAMIEN
BC Wavrien BCW19O423 23/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 93 MaxMPs 240 Score 38,75% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT=SS29070,007 14 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
2NSNS2H=WCQ-11070,007
3EWNS4C=WSK-1300,000
4AllNS4H-2SSK-2000,000
5NSNS2H+2SDQ17040,004 15 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
6EWNS3H=ESK-1400,000
7AllNS3C-1ESK10070,007
8-NS2D-1S*C6-5040,004
9EWNS4H+1WC3-65010,001 4 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
10AllNS3NT=ES2-60030,003
11-NS3S-2SDK-1000,000
12NSNS3Sx=EDA-5300,000
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EW    -- --
17-NS4S-1WH55060,006 22 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
18NSNS2H=SS311060,006
19EWNS3NT+1WC8-6300,000
20AllNS3NT-7WS3700100,0010
21NSNS2NT-1WH45050,005 25 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
22EWNS2H=NSK110100,0010
23AllNS4S-4SH4-4000,000
24-NS4S=ECA-420100,0010
25EWNS5S-1NC5-5040,004 13 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
26AllNS3NT-1N*H5-10030,003
27-NS2H+2ED3-1700,000
28NSNS3NT+1SH463060,006

NS PAIR 7 ADRIANA HERNANDEZ & SIMONE RAUSIN
BC Wavrien BCW19O423 23/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 99 MaxMPs 240 Score 41,25% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-1SS2-5030,003 14 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
2NSNS3D-2SS9-2000,000
3EWNS3S=NCA14080,008
4AllNS1NT+1SD212030,003
5NSNS3H=SDQ14020,002 21 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
6EWNS3S=SH1014080,008
7AllNS3D-1SCK-10040,004
8-NS3NT-1ECA5070,007
9EWNS4H=WS2-62040,004 18 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
10AllNS3NT=WS5-60030,003
11-NS3S=SC514080,008
12NSNS4D=NSK13030,003
13AllNS2H=WC3-11030,003 14 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
14-NS4H=WD2-42020,002
15NSNS2S+1ND714030,003
16EWNS2D+1NC611060,006
17-NS3NT=EH2-40010,001 17 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
18NSNS2H=SS211060,006
19EWNS3D+1ES9-13060,006
20AllNS2S+1SDJ14040,004
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS3NT=NC540080,008 15 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
26AllNS3NT-1N*H6-10030,003
27-NS2S+1EH6-14040,004
28NSNS3NT-2SH4-2000,000

EW PAIR 2 THERESE URBIN-CHOFFRAY & CECILE VANDAM
BC Wavrien BCW19O423 23/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 170 MaxMPs 280 Score 60,71% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT-2SS5100100,0010 25 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
2NSEW2H+2WCQ17080,008
3EWEW4Dx-1NC210070,007
4AllEW2S-2EH3-2000,000
5NSEW4H+1SS3-65010,001 10 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
6EWEW4S-1SH105060,006
7AllEW3D=NCA-1100,000
8-EW3NT-1ED2-5030,003
9EWEW4H+1WC365090,009 36 Paul Reypens
Vincent Damien
10AllEW3NT=ES260070,007
11-EW3S-2SDK100100,0010
12NSEW3Sx=EDA530100,0010
13AllEW2H=WD811070,007 31 Manette Ernotte
Nicole Brabant
14-EW3Sx-3SDK500100,0010
15NSEW2NT-3ED3-15040,004
16EWEW3H=WS7140100,0010
17-EW3NT=EH240090,009 23 Adriana Hernandez
Simone Rausin
18NSEW2H=SS2-11040,004
19EWEW3D+1ES913040,004
20AllEW2S+1SDJ-14060,006
21NSEW2NT+1WH4150100,0010 30 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
22EWEW2NT+3EH5210100,0010
23AllEW2D=NCK-9040,004
24-EW4S+1ES445060,006
25EWEW6S-3NC5150100,0010 15 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
26AllEW3NT=N*H6-60020,002
27-EW4H-1EH6-5010,001
28NSEW3NT+2SC6-66020,002

EW PAIR 3 PHILIPPE CLAVAREAU & JEANNINE CRISTENS
BC Wavrien BCW19O423 23/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 152 MaxMPs 280 Score 54,29% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT-1SSQ5070,007 9 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
2NSEW2NT=NS5-1200,000
3EWEW5Cx-1WDK-2000,000
4AllEW2C+3NH5-15020,002
5NSEW2H+2SDQ-17060,006 25 Paul Reypens
Vincent Damien
6EWEW3H=ESK140100,0010
7AllEW3C-1ESK-10030,003
8-EW2D-1S*C65060,006
9EWEW4H-1WS6-10010,001 21 Manette Ernotte
Nicole Brabant
10AllEW3NT+1WC8630100,0010
11-EW2S=SDK-11060,006
12NSEW4D+1SS6-15040,004
13AllEW2H=WC311070,007 26 Adriana Hernandez
Simone Rausin
14-EW4H=WD242080,008
15NSEW2S+1ND7-14070,007
16EWEW2D+1NC6-11040,004
17-EW4S-2WHA-10020,002 28 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
18NSEW1NT=NS4-90100,0010
19EWEW3NT=WC1060080,008
20AllEW3S-1SHA10080,008
21NSEW2NT-1WH4-5050,005 17 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
22EWEW3H-3NSK15050,005
23AllEW4H-1WDA-10010,001
24-EW4S+1ES445060,006
25EWEW4S-1NC75060,006 26 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
26AllEW1NT=W*D59040,004
27-EW2NT+1WH1015080,008
28NSEW4S-1NH910080,008

EW PAIR 4 CLAUDE PIROTTE & FRANCIS GOBLET
BC Wavrien BCW19O423 23/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 100 MaxMPs 280 Score 35,71% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT=SS2-9030,003 26 Paul Reypens
Vincent Damien
2NSEW2H=WCQ11030,003
3EWEW4C=WSK130100,0010
4AllEW4H-2SSK200100,0010
5NSEW4H=SS3-62040,004 19 Manette Ernotte
Nicole Brabant
6EWEW3S=SH10-14020,002
7AllEW5C-1ESK-10030,003
8-EW3NT+1ECA430100,0010
9EWEW4H=WS262060,006 22 Adriana Hernandez
Simone Rausin
10AllEW3NT=WS560070,007
11-EW3S=SC5-14020,002
12NSEW4D=NSK-13070,007
13AllEW3H-1WD4-1000,000 1 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
14-EW4H-3ED2-15010,001
15NSEW2NT-4EDA-2000,000
16EWEW3D+1NHQ-1300,000
17-EW4S-3WD6-1500,000 6 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
18NSEW2NT=NDA-1200,000
19EWEW3C=ES611020,002
20AllEW3H-2WCQ-20040,004
21NSEW3NT-2WH5-1000,000 9 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
22EWEW2S-1WD3-10020,002
23AllEW1NT-1WS5-10010,001
24-EW4S+1WS845060,006
25EWEW4S=NC5-4200,000 17 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
26AllEW4C-2SSQ200100,0010
27-EW4H-1ESQ-5010,001
28NSEW3NT=NH6-60060,006

EW PAIR 5 NICOLE VANDEMEULEBROUCK & BERTHE GUISSET
BC Wavrien BCW19O423 23/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 152 MaxMPs 280 Score 54,29% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+1SS2-1200,000 20 Manette Ernotte
Nicole Brabant
2NSEW3H=WCQ14060,006
3EWEW4Dx-1NH1010070,007
4AllEW1NT+1SD10-12070,007
5NSEW3H=SDQ-14080,008 19 Adriana Hernandez
Simone Rausin
6EWEW3S=SH10-14020,002
7AllEW3D-1SCK10060,006
8-EW3NT-1ECA-5030,003
9EWEW4H-1WS2-10010,001 18 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
10AllEW3C+1ES213040,004
11-EW2S=SDK-11060,006
12NSEW4D=NSK-13070,007
13AllEW3D-1NCK10020,002 19 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
14-EW3S-2SDA10060,006
15NSEW2S+1NS3-14070,007
16EWEW3D=NHQ-11040,004
17-EW3NT=EC240090,009 23 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
18NSEW2H=NC4-11040,004
19EWEW5Cx-2WH5-5000,000
20AllEW2H=WD3110100,0010
21NSEW2NT-1WH4-5050,005 26 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
22EWEW3S+2WHA20080,008
23AllEW3D-1NCK10070,007
24-EW4S+1ED545060,006
25EWEW5S-1NC55060,006 27 Paul Reypens
Vincent Damien
26AllEW3NT-1N*H510070,007
27-EW2H+2ED3170100,0010
28NSEW3NT+1SH4-63040,004

EW PAIR 6 DIDIER JACOBS & CHRISTINE PATTE
BC Wavrien BCW19O423 23/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 119 MaxMPs 280 Score 42,50% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-1SS25070,007 26 Adriana Hernandez
Simone Rausin
2NSEW3D-2SS9200100,0010
3EWEW3S=NCA-14020,002
4AllEW1NT+1SD2-12070,007
5NSEW4H+1SS3-65010,001 17 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
6EWEW4S-2SCA10080,008
7AllEW2C+1WHQ11080,008
8-EW2D-4E*HJ-2000,000
9EWEW2H+1WH514040,004 12 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
10AllEW3C=ED51100,000
11-EW2S=SC5-11060,006
12NSEW4Sx-3ES2-50020,002
13AllEW2H=WD511070,007 17 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
14-EW2S=SDA-11040,004
15NSEW2S+2ND2-17020,002
16EWEW2S=SHA-11040,004
17-EW2D=ES49060,006 22 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
18NSEW2D-2ESK-10080,008
19EWEW2H-3SD315060,006
20AllEW3NT-3WD6-30020,002
21NSEW2NT-1WH4-5050,005 15 Paul Reypens
Vincent Damien
22EWEW2H=NSK-1100,000
23AllEW4S-4SH4400100,0010
24-EW4S=ECA4200,000
25EWEW5S-1NH25060,006 10 Manette Ernotte
Nicole Brabant
26AllEW3NT+1N*H5-6300,000
27-EW2NT=WCQ12040,004
28NSEW3NT+3SH4-6900,000

EW PAIR 7 FURNAL LILY & MOSELEY DANIÈLE
BC Wavrien BCW19O423 23/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 147 MaxMPs 280 Score 52,50% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT=SS2-9030,003 14 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
2NSEW2H=WCQ11030,003
3EWEW4D-1NC85040,004
4AllEW2H+1SD3-14040,004
5NSEW4H-1SDQ100100,0010 30 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
6EWEW2S+1SH10-14020,002
7AllEW3H=WS6140100,0010
8-EW3H+1WC517080,008
9EWEW4H+1WS565090,009 11 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
10AllEW2NT=ES612020,002
11-EW2S+2SC5-1700,000
12NSEW5D=NSK-6000,000
13AllEW2H=WD1011070,007 26 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
14-EW3NT-3ES5-15010,001
15NSEW3H=WSA140100,0010
16EWEW3H-1WS5-10080,008
17-EW4S-1WH5-5040,004 18 Paul Reypens
Vincent Damien
18NSEW2H=SS3-11040,004
19EWEW3NT+1WC8630100,0010
20AllEW3NT-7WS3-7000,000
21NSEW2NT-1WH4-5050,005 23 Manette Ernotte
Nicole Brabant
22EWEW2C+3EH515050,005
23AllEW3D-1NCA10070,007
24-EW4S+1EH345060,006
25EWEW3NT=NC5-40020,002 25 Adriana Hernandez
Simone Rausin
26AllEW3NT-1N*H610070,007
27-EW2S+1EH614060,006
28NSEW3NT-2SH4200100,0010

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards

19-04-16

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW19O416 16/04/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6½ Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 162 of 162 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
114Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis24162,0024067,50
2=8Clavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens24149,0024062,08
2=10Claude Debliquy & Annette Marsh24149,0024062,08
43Jean Koscielniak & Guy Louis24133,0024055,42
57Furnal Lily & Moseley D27141,0027052,22
69Berthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez24122,0024050,83
71Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam27135,0027050,00
84Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte24119,0024049,58
95Stevens Marie & Biva27127,0027047,04
1011Meur Agnès & Debuisseret Maddy24105,0024043,75
112Kathy Rice & Didier Jacobs27117,0027043,33
1212Nicole Brabant & Maryse France2490,0024037,50
1313Paul Reypens & Dalien Vincent2471,0024029,58

(printed 18:22:38 16-04-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
522D=EH6 90010Stevens Marie & BivaKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
1011H=NDK80 91Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
1131H=NDK80 91Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
1272NT-1EH250 55Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceFurnal Lily & Moseley D
1393C-1WSJ50 55Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1441H-1NDA 5028Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
522H+2WSJ 17082Stevens Marie & BivaKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
1014H-2ESJ100 100Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
1134H+3WS2 51028Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
1274H+2EDA 48064Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceFurnal Lily & Moseley D
1395H+2ESJ 51028Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1444H+3ESJ 51028Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
524S=SD4420 82Stevens Marie & BivaKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
1013NT=ND5400 55Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
1132NT+1NH9150 28Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
1273NT=NC2400 55Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceFurnal Lily & Moseley D
1394NT-1ND5 50010Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1443NT+2ND4460 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
413NT+1WD4 63028Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
753NT-1ESJ100 100Furnal Lily & Moseley DStevens Marie & Biva
1094H=ED3 62046Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1123NT=WD2 60073Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
1383NT+2WD4 660010Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
1433NT=WS9 60073Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
414Sx=ED6 59028Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
752S+1ED6 14055Furnal Lily & Moseley DStevens Marie & Biva
1093Hx-3S*HA 800010Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1124S-1EDJ50 82Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
1382S+1WC2 14055Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
1434H-4E*S6200 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
413NT+3ES3 690010Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
751NT+2EH6 15091Furnal Lily & Moseley DStevens Marie & Biva
1092NT+1WH7 15091Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1122NT+3WDA 21064Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
1383NT+1EH6 63046Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
1433NT+2WH7 66028Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
393NT+1WC10 63082Jean Koscielniak & Guy LouisBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1084S+1EH3 65037Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
1114S+1EH3 65037Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
1254S+1EHQ 65037Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceStevens Marie & Biva
1374S+1EDA 65037Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentFurnal Lily & Moseley D
1422NT+2WC10 180100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
392S-1NDJ 50100Jean Koscielniak & Guy LouisBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1082H-2SS9 10073Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
1112H-3SS9 15019Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
1252NT=ES7 12046Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceStevens Marie & Biva
1372H-3SS9 15019Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentFurnal Lily & Moseley D
1423H-2SS9 10073Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
393C+1SD10130 64Jean Koscielniak & Guy LouisBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1082D+1SCA110 46Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
1112NT+3SH3210 82Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
1251NT=SH890 28Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceStevens Marie & Biva
1371NT-3SH4 150010Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentFurnal Lily & Moseley D
1423Sx-2WDQ500 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
284H=ES10 62028Kathy Rice & Didier JacobsClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
534H-1ES7100 100Stevens Marie & BivaJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
1073H+1ES10 17082Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFurnal Lily & Moseley D
1194H=ES6 62028Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1244H=ES10 62028Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1415Cx-2NHK 50064Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
284S-1WHA50 73Kathy Rice & Didier JacobsClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
534S=WHA 42028Stevens Marie & BivaJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
1074S-2EC9100 100Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFurnal Lily & Moseley D
1194S=EH4 42028Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1244S=EC2 42028Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1414S-1EH450 73Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
283NT-3SSQ 30064Kathy Rice & Didier JacobsClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
533Hx-3NS7 800010Stevens Marie & BivaJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
1073NT-3SSQ 30064Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFurnal Lily & Moseley D
1192S-2WH5100 100Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1243NT-3SSQ 30064Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1414Hx-2SSQ 50028Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT=NS2600 64Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile VandamFurnal Lily & Moseley D
423NT-1NH8 10046Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
1183NT-2NHQ 20028Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
1233NT+1NHQ630 91Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
1353NT-3NH7 300010Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentStevens Marie & Biva
1493NT+1NS2630 91Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
171NT+2SH3150 64Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile VandamFurnal Lily & Moseley D
421NT+3NH2180 100Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
1181NT+1NS4120 28Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
1231NT+2SCQ150 64Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
1352NT-1NSQ 50010Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentStevens Marie & Biva
1491NT+2SH3150 64Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174H=ED7 42037Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile VandamFurnal Lily & Moseley D
422S+4EHQ 23064Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
1184H-2EC4100 82Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
1234H=EC7 42037Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
1353NT+1EC4 430010Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentStevens Marie & Biva
1496H-3EH3150 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
313NT-2WH6200 91Jean Koscielniak & Guy LouisTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
1053NT-2WH6200 91Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshStevens Marie & Biva
1173NT-1WH3100 46Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyFurnal Lily & Moseley D
1223NT=WH3 600010Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
1344S-1WCQ100 46Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1484S-1WH3100 46Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
312NT-1ECK50 91Jean Koscielniak & Guy LouisTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
1051NT+1WS6 120010Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshStevens Marie & Biva
1171D+2WH2 11028Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyFurnal Lily & Moseley D
1222D=WC7 9055Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
1341NT=ECA 9055Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1482H-1ECA50 91Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
311NT+1EH3 12055Jean Koscielniak & Guy LouisTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
1052C=ED8 90100Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshStevens Marie & Biva
1171NT+2EH3 150010Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyFurnal Lily & Moseley D
1221NT+1EH4 12055Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
1342C+1ED2 11082Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1482C+2ED2 13028Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
293NT+1SH8430 91Kathy Rice & Didier JacobsBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
853NT+1SH10430 91Clavareau Ph & Jeannine CristensStevens Marie & Biva
1042S+1NCA140 19Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1212S+1NCK140 19Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
1333NT=SH9400 46Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
1474S=NCA420 64Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFurnal Lily & Moseley D
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
292S=NHK110 010Kathy Rice & Didier JacobsBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
854H=SS7620 73Clavareau Ph & Jeannine CristensStevens Marie & Biva
1044H=SD3620 73Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1214H=SDA620 73Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
1332NT+1ND7150 28Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
1474H=SS5620 73Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFurnal Lily & Moseley D
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
294S+1NCA650 46Kathy Rice & Didier JacobsBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
854S+2NCA680 64Clavareau Ph & Jeannine CristensStevens Marie & Biva
1046Cx-6WHK1400 82Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1214H=NCK620 28Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
1333H+3NCK230 010Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
1476S+1NCA1460 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFurnal Lily & Moseley D
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
182C=SSA90 82Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile VandamClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
742D=ES8 9037Furnal Lily & Moseley DFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1032S-2ES8200 100Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
1152D=ES9 9037Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyStevens Marie & Biva
1292D+1ES8 110010Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1321NT-1SH3 5064Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
182S+1WC8 14028Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile VandamClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
741S+2EC9 14028Furnal Lily & Moseley DFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1034S-1WC6100 100Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
1151S+1WC6 11064Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyStevens Marie & Biva
1293S=WCQ 14028Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1321NT-1SS6 10082Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184H-3S*DJ 15028Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile VandamClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
745Dx=NS2550 91Furnal Lily & Moseley DFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1033S-5ED9250 64Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJean Koscielniak & Guy Louis
1154H-4W*DK200 46Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyStevens Marie & Biva
1295Dx=NDA550 91Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
1324H-4S*S3 200010Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
972S=WD3 11037Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezFurnal Lily & Moseley D
1023D-3SHA 150010Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
1141S=WD2 8082Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1282S=WCA 11037Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
1312NT-2SC6 10064Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
1452S-2WD2200 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisStevens Marie & Biva
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
971NT=WD5 9082Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezFurnal Lily & Moseley D
1022S-1SC2 10037Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
1142D-1NC4 10037Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1281NT+1WH5 120010Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
1311NT=ESJ 9082Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
1451NT=WD5 9082Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisStevens Marie & Biva
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
972H=SC6110 82Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezFurnal Lily & Moseley D
1022H+1SC7140 100Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshKathy Rice & Didier Jacobs
1142H-1SC6 5037Meur Agnès & Debuisseret MaddyFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
1283H-1SC9 5037Nicole Brabant & Maryse FranceClavareau Ph & Jeannine Cristens
1313H-2SSK 100010Paul Reypens & Dalien VincentTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
1452D-1WH650 64Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisStevens Marie & Biva

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 THERESE URBIN-CHOFFRAY & CECILE VANDAM
BC Wavrien BCW19O416 16/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 135 MaxMPs 270 Score 50,00% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1H=NDK-8010,001 6 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
2NSEW4H-2ESJ-1000,000
3EWEW3NT=ND5-40050,005
4AllEW3NT+1WD463080,008 26 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
5NSEW4Sx=ED659080,008
6EWEW3NT+3ES3690100,0010
7AllEW4S+1EH365070,007 18 Meur Agnès
Debuisseret Maddy
8-EW2H-3SS915090,009
9EWEW2NT+3SH3-21020,002
10AllEW5Cx-2NHK50040,004 15 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
11-EW4S-1EH4-5030,003
12NSEW4Hx-2SSQ50080,008
13AllNS3NT=NS260060,006 15 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
14-NS1NT+2SH315060,006
15NSNS4H=ED7-42030,003
16EWEW3NT-2WH6-20010,001 7 Jean Koscielniak
Guy Louis
17-EW2NT-1ECK-5010,001
18NSEW1NT+1EH312050,005
19EWEW2S+1NCK-14090,009 20 Nicole Brabant
Maryse France
20AllEW4H=SDA-62030,003
21NSEW4H=NCK-62080,008
22EWNS2C=SSA9080,008 12 Clavareau Ph
Jeannine Cristens
23AllNS2S+1WC8-14020,002
24-NS4H-3S*DJ-15020,002
25EWEW2NT-2SC610040,004 16 Paul Reypens
Dalien Vincent
26AllEW1NT=ESJ9020,002
27-EW3H-2SSK100100,0010

PAIR 2 KATHY RICE & DIDIER JACOBS
BC Wavrien BCW19O416 16/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 117 MaxMPs 270 Score 43,33% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2D=EH690100,0010 14 Stevens Marie
Biva
2NSEW2H+2WSJ17020,002
3EWEW4S=SD4-42020,002
4AllEW3NT=WD260030,003 9 Meur Agnès
Debuisseret Maddy
5NSEW4S-1EDJ-5020,002
6EWEW2NT+3WDA21040,004
7AllEW2NT+2WC101800,000 3 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
8-EW3H-2SS910030,003
9EWEW3Sx-2WDQ-5000,000
10AllNS4H=ES10-62020,002 15 Clavareau Ph
Jeannine Cristens
11-NS4S-1WHA5070,007
12NSNS3NT-3SSQ-30060,006
13AllEW3NT-1NH810060,006 10 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
14-EW1NT+3NH2-1800,000
15NSEW2S+4EHQ23040,004
16EWEW3NT=WH3600100,0010 20 Nicole Brabant
Maryse France
17-EW2D=WC79050,005
18NSEW1NT+1EH412050,005
19EWNS3NT+1SH843090,009 13 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
20AllNS2S=NHK1100,000
21NSNS4S+1NCA65040,004
22EWEW1NT-1SH35040,004 16 Paul Reypens
Dalien Vincent
23AllEW1NT-1SS610020,002
24-EW4H-4S*S3200100,0010
25EWEW3D-3SHA150100,0010 17 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
26AllEW2S-1SC210070,007
27-EW2H+1SC7-1400,000

PAIR 3 JEAN KOSCIELNIAK & GUY LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW19O416 16/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 133 MaxMPs 240 Score 55,42% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1H=NDK-8010,001 17 Meur Agnès
Debuisseret Maddy
2NSEW4H+3WS251080,008
3EWEW2NT+1NH9-15080,008
4AllEW3NT=WS960030,003 11 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
5NSEW4H-4E*S6-2000,000
6EWEW3NT+2WH766080,008
7AllNS3NT+1WC10-63080,008 24 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
8-NS2S-1NDJ-50100,0010
9EWNS3C+1SD1013060,006
10AllEW4H-1ES7-1000,000 18 Stevens Marie
Biva
11-EW4S=WHA42080,008
12NSEW3Hx-3NS7800100,0010
13AllEW3NT+1NHQ-63010,001 12 Nicole Brabant
Maryse France
14-EW1NT+2SCQ-15040,004
15NSEW4H=EC742070,007
16EWNS3NT-2WH620090,009 23 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
17-NS2NT-1ECK5090,009
18NSNS1NT+1EH3-12050,005
19EWEW3NT=SH9-40060,006 24 Paul Reypens
Dalien Vincent
20AllEW2NT+1ND7-15080,008
21NSEW3H+3NCK-230100,0010
22EWEW2S-2ES8-2000,000 4 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
23AllEW4S-1WC6-1000,000
24-EW3S-5ED9-25040,004
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --

PAIR 4 FRANCIS GOBLET & CLAUDE PIROTTE
BC Wavrien BCW19O416 16/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 119 MaxMPs 240 Score 49,58% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1H-1NDA5080,008 16 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
2NSEW4H+3ESJ51080,008
3EWEW3NT+2ND4-4600,000
4AllNS3NT+1WD4-63020,002 4 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
5NSNS4Sx=ED6-59020,002
6EWNS3NT+3ES3-6900,000
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllEW4H=ES1062080,008 20 Nicole Brabant
Maryse France
11-EW4S=EC242080,008
12NSEW3NT-3SSQ30040,004
13AllNS3NT-1NH8-10040,004 20 Kathy Rice
Didier Jacobs
14-NS1NT+3NH2180100,0010
15NSNS2S+4EHQ-23060,006
16EWEW4S-1WCQ-10060,006 13 Paul Reypens
Dalien Vincent
17-EW1NT=ECA9050,005
18NSEW2C+1ED211020,002
19EWEW2S+1NCA-14090,009 14 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
20AllEW4H=SD3-62030,003
21NSEW6Cx-6WHK-140020,002
22EWEW2D=ES89070,007 16 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
23AllEW1S+2EC914080,008
24-EW5Dx=NS2-55010,001
25EWEW1S=WD28020,002 16 Meur Agnès
Debuisseret Maddy
26AllEW2D-1NC410070,007
27-EW2H-1SC65070,007

PAIR 5 STEVENS MARIE & BIVA
BC Wavrien BCW19O416 16/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 127 MaxMPs 270 Score 47,04% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2D=EH6-900,000 16 Kathy Rice
Didier Jacobs
2NSNS2H+2WSJ-17080,008
3EWNS4S=SD442080,008
4AllEW3NT-1ESJ-1000,000 6 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
5NSEW2S+1ED614050,005
6EWEW1NT+2EH615010,001
7AllEW4S+1EHQ65070,007 21 Nicole Brabant
Maryse France
8-EW2NT=ES712060,006
9EWEW1NT=SH8-9080,008
10AllNS4H-1ES7100100,0010 12 Jean Koscielniak
Guy Louis
11-NS4S=WHA-42020,002
12NSNS3Hx-3NS7-8000,000
13AllEW3NT-3NH7300100,0010 30 Paul Reypens
Dalien Vincent
14-EW2NT-1NSQ50100,0010
15NSEW3NT+1EC4430100,0010
16EWEW3NT-2WH6-20010,001 11 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
17-EW1NT+1WS6120100,0010
18NSEW2C=ED8900,000
19EWEW3NT+1SH10-43010,001 8 Clavareau Ph
Jeannine Cristens
20AllEW4H=SS7-62030,003
21NSEW4S+2NCA-68040,004
22EWEW2D=ES99070,007 17 Meur Agnès
Debuisseret Maddy
23AllEW1S+1WC611040,004
24-EW4H-4W*DK-20060,006
25EWEW2S-2WD2-2000,000 6 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
26AllEW1NT=WD59020,002
27-EW2D-1WH6-5040,004

PAIR 7 FURNAL LILY & MOSELEY D
BC Wavrien BCW19O416 16/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 141 MaxMPs 270 Score 52,22% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT-1EH2-5050,005 14 Nicole Brabant
Maryse France
2NSEW4H+2EDA48040,004
3EWEW3NT=NC2-40050,005
4AllNS3NT-1ESJ100100,0010 24 Stevens Marie
Biva
5NSNS2S+1ED6-14050,005
6EWNS1NT+2EH6-15090,009
7AllEW4S+1EDA65070,007 26 Paul Reypens
Dalien Vincent
8-EW2H-3SS915090,009
9EWEW1NT-3SH4150100,0010
10AllEW3H+1ES1017020,002 6 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
11-EW4S-2EC9-1000,000
12NSEW3NT-3SSQ30040,004
13AllEW3NT=NS2-60040,004 15 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
14-EW1NT+2SH3-15040,004
15NSEW4H=ED742070,007
16EWEW3NT-1WH3-10060,006 24 Meur Agnès
Debuisseret Maddy
17-EW1D+2WH211080,008
18NSEW1NT+2EH3150100,0010
19EWEW4S=NCA-42040,004 7 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
20AllEW4H=SS5-62030,003
21NSEW6S+1NCA-14600,000
22EWNS2D=ES8-9030,003 14 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
23AllNS1S+2EC9-14020,002
24-NS5Dx=NS255090,009
25EWEW2S=WD311070,007 11 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
26AllEW1NT=WD59020,002
27-EW2H=SC6-11020,002

PAIR 8 CLAVAREAU PH & JEANNINE CRISTENS
BC Wavrien BCW19O416 16/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 149 MaxMPs 240 Score 62,08% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllEW3NT+2WD4660100,0010 21 Paul Reypens
Dalien Vincent
5NSEW2S+1WC214050,005
6EWEW3NT+1EH663060,006
7AllEW4S+1EH365070,007 16 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
8-EW2H-2SS910030,003
9EWEW2D+1SCA-11060,006
10AllEW4H=ES1062080,008 15 Kathy Rice
Didier Jacobs
11-EW4S-1WHA-5030,003
12NSEW3NT-3SSQ30040,004
13AllEW3NT-2NHQ20080,008 18 Meur Agnès
Debuisseret Maddy
14-EW1NT+1NS4-12080,008
15NSEW4H-2EC4-10020,002
16EWEW4S-1WH3-10060,006 15 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
17-EW2H-1ECA-5010,001
18NSEW2C+2ED213080,008
19EWNS3NT+1SH1043090,009 22 Stevens Marie
Biva
20AllNS4H=SS762070,007
21NSNS4S+2NCA68060,006
22EWEW2C=SSA-9020,002 18 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
23AllEW2S+1WC814080,008
24-EW4H-3S*DJ15080,008
25EWEW2S=WCA11070,007 24 Nicole Brabant
Maryse France
26AllEW1NT+1WH5120100,0010
27-EW3H-1SC95070,007

PAIR 9 BERTHE GUISSET & ADRIANA HERNANDEZ
BC Wavrien BCW19O416 16/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 122 MaxMPs 240 Score 50,83% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3C-1WSJ-5050,005 23 Paul Reypens
Dalien Vincent
2NSEW5H+2ESJ51080,008
3EWEW4NT-1ND550100,0010
4AllEW4H=ED362060,006 17 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
5NSEW3Hx-3S*HA800100,0010
6EWEW2NT+1WH715010,001
7AllEW3NT+1WC1063020,002 6 Jean Koscielniak
Guy Louis
8-EW2S-1NDJ500,000
9EWEW3C+1SD10-13040,004
10AllEW4H=ES662080,008 16 Meur Agnès
Debuisseret Maddy
11-EW4S=EH442080,008
12NSEW2S-2WH5-1000,000
13AllEW3NT+1NS2-63010,001 5 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
14-EW1NT+2SH3-15040,004
15NSEW6H-3EH3-1500,000
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWEW3NT+1SH8-43010,001 17 Kathy Rice
Didier Jacobs
20AllEW2S=NHK-110100,0010
21NSEW4S+1NCA-65060,006
22EWEW2D+1ES8110100,0010 19 Nicole Brabant
Maryse France
23AllEW3S=WCQ14080,008
24-EW5Dx=NDA-55010,001
25EWNS2S=WD3-11030,003 19 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
26AllNS1NT=WD5-9080,008
27-NS2H=SC611080,008

PAIR 10 CLAUDE DEBLIQUY & ANNETTE MARSH
BC Wavrien BCW19O416 16/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 149 MaxMPs 240 Score 62,08% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1H=NDK8090,009 24 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
2NSNS4H-2ESJ100100,0010
3EWNS3NT=ND540050,005
4AllNS4H=ED3-62040,004 13 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
5NSNS3Hx-3S*HA-8000,000
6EWNS2NT+1WH7-15090,009
7AllNS4S+1EH3-65030,003 14 Clavareau Ph
Jeannine Cristens
8-NS2H-2SS9-10070,007
9EWNS2D+1SCA11040,004
10AllNS3H+1ES10-17080,008 24 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
11-NS4S-2EC9100100,0010
12NSNS3NT-3SSQ-30060,006
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS3NT-2WH620090,009 19 Stevens Marie
Biva
17-NS1NT+1WS6-1200,000
18NSNS2C=ED8-90100,0010
19EWNS2S+1NCA14010,001 16 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
20AllNS4H=SD362070,007
21NSNS6Cx-6WHK140080,008
22EWNS2S-2ES8200100,0010 26 Jean Koscielniak
Guy Louis
23AllNS4S-1WC6100100,0010
24-NS3S-5ED925060,006
25EWNS3D-3SHA-1500,000 13 Kathy Rice
Didier Jacobs
26AllNS2S-1SC2-10030,003
27-NS2H+1SC7140100,0010

PAIR 11 MEUR AGNÈS & DEBUISSERET MADDY
BC Wavrien BCW19O416 16/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 105 MaxMPs 240 Score 43,75% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1H=NDK8090,009 13 Jean Koscielniak
Guy Louis
2NSNS4H+3WS2-51020,002
3EWNS2NT+1NH915020,002
4AllNS3NT=WD2-60070,007 21 Kathy Rice
Didier Jacobs
5NSNS4S-1EDJ5080,008
6EWNS2NT+3WDA-21060,006
7AllNS4S+1EH3-65030,003 12 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
8-NS2H-3SS9-15010,001
9EWNS2NT+3SH321080,008
10AllNS4H=ES6-62020,002 14 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
11-NS4S=EH4-42020,002
12NSNS2S-2WH5100100,0010
13AllNS3NT-2NHQ-20020,002 12 Clavareau Ph
Jeannine Cristens
14-NS1NT+1NS412020,002
15NSNS4H-2EC410080,008
16EWNS3NT-1WH310040,004 6 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
17-NS1D+2WH2-11020,002
18NSNS1NT+2EH3-1500,000
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWNS2D=ES9-9030,003 13 Stevens Marie
Biva
23AllNS1S+1WC6-11060,006
24-NS4H-4W*DK20040,004
25EWNS1S=WD2-8080,008 14 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
26AllNS2D-1NC4-10030,003
27-NS2H-1SC6-5030,003

PAIR 12 NICOLE BRABANT & MARYSE FRANCE
BC Wavrien BCW19O416 16/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 90 MaxMPs 240 Score 37,50% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT-1EH25050,005 16 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
2NSNS4H+2EDA-48060,006
3EWNS3NT=NC240050,005
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS4S+1EHQ-65030,003 9 Stevens Marie
Biva
8-NS2NT=ES7-12040,004
9EWNS1NT=SH89020,002
10AllNS4H=ES10-62020,002 10 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
11-NS4S=EC2-42020,002
12NSNS3NT-3SSQ-30060,006
13AllNS3NT+1NHQ63090,009 18 Jean Koscielniak
Guy Louis
14-NS1NT+2SCQ15060,006
15NSNS4H=EC7-42030,003
16EWNS3NT=WH3-6000,000 10 Kathy Rice
Didier Jacobs
17-NS2D=WC7-9050,005
18NSNS1NT+1EH4-12050,005
19EWNS2S+1NCK14010,001 10 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
20AllNS4H=SDA62070,007
21NSNS4H=NCK62020,002
22EWNS2D+1ES8-1100,000 11 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
23AllNS3S=WCQ-14020,002
24-NS5Dx=NDA55090,009
25EWNS2S=WCA-11030,003 6 Clavareau Ph
Jeannine Cristens
26AllNS1NT+1WH5-1200,000
27-NS3H-1SC9-5030,003

PAIR 13 PAUL REYPENS & DALIEN VINCENT
BC Wavrien BCW19O416 16/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 71 MaxMPs 240 Score 29,58% Session Rank 13
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3C-1WSJ5050,005 7 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
2NSNS5H+2ESJ-51020,002
3EWNS4NT-1ND5-500,000
4AllNS3NT+2WD4-6600,000 9 Clavareau Ph
Jeannine Cristens
5NSNS2S+1WC2-14050,005
6EWNS3NT+1EH6-63040,004
7AllNS4S+1EDA-65030,003 4 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
8-NS2H-3SS9-15010,001
9EWNS1NT-3SH4-1500,000
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS3NT-3NH7-3000,000 0 Stevens Marie
Biva
14-NS2NT-1NSQ-500,000
15NSNS3NT+1EC4-4300,000
16EWNS4S-1WCQ10040,004 17 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
17-NS1NT=ECA-9050,005
18NSNS2C+1ED2-11080,008
19EWNS3NT=SH940040,004 6 Jean Koscielniak
Guy Louis
20AllNS2NT+1ND715020,002
21NSNS3H+3NCK2300,000
22EWNS1NT-1SH3-5060,006 14 Kathy Rice
Didier Jacobs
23AllNS1NT-1SS6-10080,008
24-NS4H-4S*S3-2000,000
25EWNS2NT-2SC6-10060,006 14 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
26AllNS1NT=ESJ-9080,008
27-NS3H-2SSK-1000,000

PAIR 14 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW19O416 16/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 162 MaxMPs 240 Score 67,50% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1H-1NDA-5020,002 14 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
2NSNS4H+3ESJ-51020,002
3EWNS3NT+2ND4460100,0010
4AllNS3NT=WS9-60070,007 19 Jean Koscielniak
Guy Louis
5NSNS4H-4E*S6200100,0010
6EWNS3NT+2WH7-66020,002
7AllNS2NT+2WC10-180100,0010 27 Kathy Rice
Didier Jacobs
8-NS3H-2SS9-10070,007
9EWNS3Sx-2WDQ500100,0010
10AllNS5Cx-2NHK-50060,006 15 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
11-NS4S-1EH45070,007
12NSNS4Hx-2SSQ-50020,002
13AllNS3NT+1NS263090,009 25 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
14-NS1NT+2SH315060,006
15NSNS6H-3EH3150100,0010
16EWNS4S-1WH310040,004 15 Clavareau Ph
Jeannine Cristens
17-NS2H-1ECA5090,009
18NSNS2C+2ED2-13020,002
19EWNS4S=NCA42060,006 23 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
20AllNS4H=SS562070,007
21NSNS6S+1NCA1460100,0010
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS2S-2WD2200100,0010 24 Stevens Marie
Biva
26AllNS1NT=WD5-9080,008
27-NS2D-1WH65060,006

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards