19-06-25

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW19O625 25/06/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

3½ Table 28 Board Howell Movement Received 84 of 84 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
12Smeyers Marc & Jean Koscielniak2461,009663,54
25Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet2457,009659,38
36Claude Debliquy & Annette Marsh2449,009651,04
41Cecile Vandam & Louis Guy2448,009650,00
54Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte2443,009644,79
68Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi Passot2440,009641,67
73Jeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau2438,009639,58

(printed 18:12:23 25-06-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 4

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
244S=SD3420 40Smeyers Marc & Jean KoscielniakDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
563S+1SD3170 13Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetClaude Debliquy & Annette Marsh
812S+2SD3170 13Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
242H+1NS3140 40Smeyers Marc & Jean KoscielniakDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
562S=WH2 11013Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetClaude Debliquy & Annette Marsh
812S=WH3 11013Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
242H=SCA110 04Smeyers Marc & Jean KoscielniakDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
564H=SS8420 40Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetClaude Debliquy & Annette Marsh
812H+1SS8140 22Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
241NT=WC3 9040Smeyers Marc & Jean KoscielniakDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
562S=EH5 11022Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetClaude Debliquy & Annette Marsh
812S+1ED5 14004Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
352S-1EH650 40Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
412NT=ES2 12022Didier Jacobs & Christine PatteCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
822S+2EH7 17004Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotSmeyers Marc & Jean Koscielniak
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
354H-2EDA200 22Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
414H-2ESA200 22Didier Jacobs & Christine PatteCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
825H-2ECA200 22Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotSmeyers Marc & Jean Koscielniak
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
353S=ECA 14004Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
413C=NDK110 40Didier Jacobs & Christine PatteCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
824C-1SDA 10022Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotSmeyers Marc & Jean Koscielniak
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
352C=ESQ 9031Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
412C=ED4 9031Didier Jacobs & Christine PatteCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
823NT=WC2 40004Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotSmeyers Marc & Jean Koscielniak
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
463NT-2ED3200 40Didier Jacobs & Christine PatteClaude Debliquy & Annette Marsh
524S-1WDJ100 13Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetSmeyers Marc & Jean Koscielniak
834S-1WDJ100 13Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
461NT+3NC2180 04Didier Jacobs & Christine PatteClaude Debliquy & Annette Marsh
524S+1SH2650 40Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetSmeyers Marc & Jean Koscielniak
833NT=ND10600 22Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
462S-4NH2 20004Didier Jacobs & Christine PatteClaude Debliquy & Annette Marsh
521NT-3S*HK 15022Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetSmeyers Marc & Jean Koscielniak
831NT+1E*S3 12040Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
464S+1WCQ 45004Didier Jacobs & Christine PatteClaude Debliquy & Annette Marsh
522S+2EDJ 17031Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetSmeyers Marc & Jean Koscielniak
832S+2WDA 17031Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123D-1NCA 10013Cecile Vandam & Louis GuySmeyers Marc & Jean Koscielniak
632S=SC4110 40Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
842S-1SC2 10013Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124H+2WDQ 48004Cecile Vandam & Louis GuySmeyers Marc & Jean Koscielniak
634H+1WDQ 45022Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
843H+1WC9 17040Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
125Dx-4ES4800 40Cecile Vandam & Louis GuySmeyers Marc & Jean Koscielniak
634S+2NH5680 04Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
844S+3NH5710 22Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
121NT-2WH2200 22Cecile Vandam & Louis GuySmeyers Marc & Jean Koscielniak
632S-3EHK300 40Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
841NT=WCA 9004Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
232S=SD5110 13Smeyers Marc & Jean KoscielniakJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
612S+1SC5140 40Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
852S=SC5110 13Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
231S+1ECK 11040Smeyers Marc & Jean KoscielniakJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
613NT+1WH3 43013Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
853NT+1WH9 43013Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
232D+2SCQ130 31Smeyers Marc & Jean KoscielniakJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
612D+2SS5130 31Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
851NT=SC590 04Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
235D=EHQ 60040Smeyers Marc & Jean KoscielniakJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
613Sx-3SD2 80004Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
855D+1EHQ 62022Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154Sx-2NHK 50004Cecile Vandam & Louis GuyJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
343S=NHK140 40Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
865Cx-1NDA 20022Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotClaude Debliquy & Annette Marsh
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154S=NHK420 31Cecile Vandam & Louis GuyJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
343H-1ES6100 04Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
864S=NHK420 31Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotClaude Debliquy & Annette Marsh
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154H=NC7620 40Cecile Vandam & Louis GuyJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
345Hx-1NSA 20004Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
862NT+1SS2150 22Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotClaude Debliquy & Annette Marsh
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152S+2EDA 17004Cecile Vandam & Louis GuyJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
344S-1ES950 22Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
863C-3EDJ150 40Kathy Rice & Jean-françoi PassotClaude Debliquy & Annette Marsh
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134S-2NH4 10004Cecile Vandam & Louis GuyJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
263NT+1SC8430 40Smeyers Marc & Jean KoscielniakClaude Debliquy & Annette Marsh
451D+4SC3150 22Didier Jacobs & Christine PatteJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133H-1WD2100 40Cecile Vandam & Louis GuyJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
262H=WD3 11022Smeyers Marc & Jean KoscielniakClaude Debliquy & Annette Marsh
453H=WDQ 14004Didier Jacobs & Christine PatteJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133Cx-1SS3 10022Cecile Vandam & Louis GuyJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
263C-1SS3 5040Smeyers Marc & Jean KoscielniakClaude Debliquy & Annette Marsh
453Cx-3SS3 50004Didier Jacobs & Christine PatteJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132S+3NCA200 31Cecile Vandam & Louis GuyJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
263NT-1SC4 10004Smeyers Marc & Jean KoscielniakClaude Debliquy & Annette Marsh
452S+3NCA200 31Didier Jacobs & Christine PatteJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 CECILE VANDAM & LOUIS GUY
BC Wavrien BCW19O625 25/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 4 MPs 48 MaxMPs 96 Score 50,00% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+2SD3-17075,003 12 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
2NSEW2S=WH311075,003
3EWEW2H+1SS8-14050,002
4AllEW2S+1ED5140100,004
5NSEW2NT=ES212050,002 5 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
6EWEW4H-2ESA-20050,002
7AllEW3C=NDK-1100,000
8-EW2C=ED49025,001
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS3D-1NCA-10025,001 7 Smeyers Marc
Jean Koscielniak
14-NS4H+2WDQ-4800,000
15NSNS5Dx-4ES4800100,004
16EWNS1NT-2WH220050,002
17-EW2S+1SC5-1400,000 8 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
18NSEW3NT+1WH343075,003
19EWEW2D+2SS5-13025,001
20AllEW3Sx-3SD2800100,004
21NSNS4Sx-2NHK-5000,000 7 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
22EWNS4S=NHK42075,003
23AllNS4H=NC7620100,004
24-NS2S+2EDA-1700,000
25EWNS4S-2NH4-1000,000 9 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
26AllNS3H-1WD2100100,004
27-NS3Cx-1SS3-10050,002
28NSNS2S+3NCA20075,003

PAIR 2 SMEYERS MARC & JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW19O625 25/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 4 MPs 61 MaxMPs 96 Score 63,54% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=SD3420100,004 12 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
2NSNS2H+1NS3140100,004
3EWNS2H=SCA1100,000
4AllNS1NT=WC3-90100,004
5NSEW2S+2EH7170100,004 12 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
6EWEW5H-2ECA-20050,002
7AllEW4C-1SDA10050,002
8-EW3NT=WC2400100,004
9EWEW4S-1WDJ-10075,003 6 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
10AllEW4S+1SH2-6500,000
11-EW1NT-3S*HK15050,002
12NSEW2S+2EDJ17025,001
13AllEW3D-1NCA10075,003 9 Cecile Vandam
Louis Guy
14-EW4H+2WDQ480100,004
15NSEW5Dx-4ES4-8000,000
16EWEW1NT-2WH2-20050,002
17-NS2S=SD511025,001 12 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
18NSNS1S+1ECK-110100,004
19EWNS2D+2SCQ13075,003
20AllNS5D=EHQ-600100,004
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS3NT+1SC8430100,004 10 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
26AllNS2H=WD3-11050,002
27-NS3C-1SS3-50100,004
28NSNS3NT-1SC4-1000,000

PAIR 3 JEANNINE CRISTENS & PHILIPPE CLAVAREAU
BC Wavrien BCW19O625 25/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 4 MPs 38 MaxMPs 96 Score 39,58% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4All    -- --
5NSNS2S-1EH650100,004 9 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
6EWNS4H-2EDA20050,002
7AllNS3S=ECA-1400,000
8-NS2C=ESQ-9075,003
9EWEW4S-1WDJ-10075,003 6 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
10AllEW3NT=ND10-60050,002
11-EW1NT+1E*S31200,000
12NSEW2S+2WDA17025,001
13AllEW2S=SC4-1100,000 6 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
14-EW4H+1WDQ45050,002
15NSEW4S+2NH5-680100,004
16EWEW2S-3EHK-3000,000
17-EW2S=SD5-11075,003 4 Smeyers Marc
Jean Koscielniak
18NSEW1S+1ECK1100,000
19EWEW2D+2SCQ-13025,001
20AllEW5D=EHQ6000,000
21NSNS3S=NHK140100,004 6 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
22EWNS3H-1ES61000,000
23AllNS5Hx-1NSA-2000,000
24-NS4S-1ES95050,002
25EWEW4S-2NH4100100,004 7 Cecile Vandam
Louis Guy
26AllEW3H-1WD2-1000,000
27-EW3Cx-1SS310050,002
28NSEW2S+3NCA-20025,001

PAIR 4 DIDIER JACOBS & CHRISTINE PATTE
BC Wavrien BCW19O625 25/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 4 MPs 43 MaxMPs 96 Score 44,79% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=SD3-4200,000 4 Smeyers Marc
Jean Koscielniak
2NSEW2H+1NS3-1400,000
3EWEW2H=SCA-110100,004
4AllEW1NT=WC3900,000
5NSNS2NT=ES2-12050,002 11 Cecile Vandam
Louis Guy
6EWNS4H-2ESA20050,002
7AllNS3C=NDK110100,004
8-NS2C=ED4-9075,003
9EWNS3NT-2ED3200100,004 4 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
10AllNS1NT+3NC21800,000
11-NS2S-4NH2-2000,000
12NSNS4S+1WCQ-4500,000
13AllEW2S-1SC210075,003 9 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
14-EW3H+1WC91700,000
15NSEW4S+3NH5-71050,002
16EWEW1NT=WCA90100,004
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- --
20All    -- --
21NSEW3S=NHK-1400,000 10 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
22EWEW3H-1ES6-100100,004
23AllEW5Hx-1NSA200100,004
24-EW4S-1ES9-5050,002
25EWNS1D+4SC315050,002 5 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
26AllNS3H=WDQ-1400,000
27-NS3Cx-3SS3-5000,000
28NSNS2S+3NCA20075,003

PAIR 5 JEANINE HEMES & MONIQUE JACQUET
BC Wavrien BCW19O625 25/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 4 MPs 57 MaxMPs 96 Score 59,38% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S+1SD317025,001 8 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
2NSNS2S=WH2-11025,001
3EWNS4H=SS8420100,004
4AllNS2S=EH5-11050,002
5NSEW2S-1EH6-500,000 7 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
6EWEW4H-2EDA-20050,002
7AllEW3S=ECA140100,004
8-EW2C=ESQ9025,001
9EWNS4S-1WDJ10025,001 10 Smeyers Marc
Jean Koscielniak
10AllNS4S+1SH2650100,004
11-NS1NT-3S*HK-15050,002
12NSNS2S+2EDJ-17075,003
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EW    -- --
17-EW2S=SC5-11075,003 12 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
18NSEW3NT+1WH943075,003
19EWEW1NT=SC5-90100,004
20AllEW5D+1EHQ62050,002
21NSEW4Sx-2NHK500100,004 9 Cecile Vandam
Louis Guy
22EWEW4S=NHK-42025,001
23AllEW4H=NC7-6200,000
24-EW2S+2EDA170100,004
25EWEW1D+4SC3-15050,002 11 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
26AllEW3H=WDQ140100,004
27-EW3Cx-3SS3500100,004
28NSEW2S+3NCA-20025,001

PAIR 6 CLAUDE DEBLIQUY & ANNETTE MARSH
BC Wavrien BCW19O625 25/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 4 MPs 49 MaxMPs 96 Score 51,04% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S+1SD3-17075,003 8 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
2NSEW2S=WH211075,003
3EWEW4H=SS8-4200,000
4AllEW2S=EH511050,002
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- --
8-    -- --
9EWEW3NT-2ED3-2000,000 12 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
10AllEW1NT+3NC2-180100,004
11-EW2S-4NH2200100,004
12NSEW4S+1WCQ450100,004
13AllNS2S=SC4110100,004 10 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
14-NS4H+1WDQ-45050,002
15NSNS4S+2NH56800,000
16EWNS2S-3EHK300100,004
17-NS2S+1SC5140100,004 8 Cecile Vandam
Louis Guy
18NSNS3NT+1WH3-43025,001
19EWNS2D+2SS513075,003
20AllNS3Sx-3SD2-8000,000
21NSEW5Cx-1NDA20050,002 5 Kathy Rice
Jean-françoi Passot
22EWEW4S=NHK-42025,001
23AllEW2NT+1SS2-15050,002
24-EW3C-3EDJ-1500,000
25EWEW3NT+1SC8-4300,000 6 Smeyers Marc
Jean Koscielniak
26AllEW2H=WD311050,002
27-EW3C-1SS3500,000
28NSEW3NT-1SC4100100,004

PAIR 8 KATHY RICE & JEAN-FRANÇOI PASSOT
BC Wavrien BCW19O625 25/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 4 MPs 40 MaxMPs 96 Score 41,67% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+2SD317025,001 4 Cecile Vandam
Louis Guy
2NSNS2S=WH3-11025,001
3EWNS2H+1SS814050,002
4AllNS2S+1ED5-1400,000
5NSNS2S+2EH7-1700,000 4 Smeyers Marc
Jean Koscielniak
6EWNS5H-2ECA20050,002
7AllNS4C-1SDA-10050,002
8-NS3NT=WC2-4000,000
9EWNS4S-1WDJ10025,001 10 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
10AllNS3NT=ND1060050,002
11-NS1NT+1E*S3-120100,004
12NSNS2S+2WDA-17075,003
13AllNS2S-1SC2-10025,001 7 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
14-NS3H+1WC9-170100,004
15NSNS4S+3NH571050,002
16EWNS1NT=WCA-900,000
17-NS2S=SC511025,001 4 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
18NSNS3NT+1WH9-43025,001
19EWNS1NT=SC5900,000
20AllNS5D+1EHQ-62050,002
21NSNS5Cx-1NDA-20050,002 11 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
22EWNS4S=NHK42075,003
23AllNS2NT+1SS215050,002
24-NS3C-3EDJ150100,004
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --
28NS    -- --

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards

19-06-18

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW19O618 18/06/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6½ Table 28 Board Mitchell Movement Received 168 of 168 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
11Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis24170,0024070,83
23Kuczynski & Briot24142,0024059,17
32Arthur Efira & Bertrand Mareschal24131,0024054,58
44Claude Debliquy & Annette Marsh24116,0024048,33
57Monique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes24111,0024046,25
66Simone Rausin & De Buisseret M2491,0024037,92
75Nicole Brabant & Damien V2479,0024032,92
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
12Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam28158,0028056,43
25Jeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau28150,0028053,57
3=6Moseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck28145,0028051,79
3=7Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte28145,0028051,79
53Jean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice28143,0028051,07
64Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte2899,0028035,36

(printed 18:28:46 18-06-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
233H=SC4140 100Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
353D-4NHK 200010Kuczynski & BriotJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
472H=SC4110 82Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
523S=EC8 14028Nicole Brabant & Damien VTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
642H-1SC4 5055Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
762H-1SC4 5055Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
236NT-1WS950 73Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
356C=WH3 920010Kuczynski & BriotJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
473NT+1WD2 43028Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
526C-1WC550 73Nicole Brabant & Damien VTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
644Sx-2EDK300 100Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
765C=WD2 40046Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
234H+2SSA480 37Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
354Hx+2SSA790 100Kuczynski & BriotJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
475Hx=SSA650 82Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
524Hx=SSK590 64Nicole Brabant & Damien VTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
644S-2ECA200 010Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
764H+2SDK480 37Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
233NT+1WS3 63046Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
353NT+1WS5 63046Kuczynski & BriotJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
473NT+1WS5 63046Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
523NT+1ES8 63046Nicole Brabant & Damien VTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
643NT+1ED4 63046Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
763NT=EC5 600100Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173S-1WH550 64Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
223H=NCK140 82Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
342C=EC5 9046Kuczynski & BriotDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
464C+1EHA 15019Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
634C+1EH7 15019Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
752S-3WSJ150 100Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173C-2WH6200 82Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
221NT+2EH3 15028Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
341NT-3ES4300 100Kuczynski & BriotDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
461NT+2EDA 15028Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
632S=NDQ110 64Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
751NT+2EH3 15028Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173S-1WH7100 46Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
224S-1WCA100 46Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
344H=SC2620 100Kuczynski & BriotDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
464S-1WSQ100 46Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
634S-1WD2100 46Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
753S-1EHA100 46Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
175D=NC10400 73Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
225Hx-1EDK100 19Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
345D=NC10400 73Kuczynski & BriotDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
465D=NC10400 73Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
635Hx-1EDK100 19Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
755D=NSA400 73Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163H+1SDK170 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
335C-1EHA100 64Kuczynski & BriotJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
453H=SCJ140 82Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
574H-2SDA 100010Nicole Brabant & Damien VFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
623H-1SCJ 5037Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
744H-1SDA 5037Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164S+1NS4650 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
333S+2SC5200 64Kuczynski & BriotJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
454S=ND6620 82Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
573NT-1NC2 10028Nicole Brabant & Damien VFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
624S-1SH2 10028Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
744S-1ND5 10028Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
161NT=WS2 9082Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
334H-2E*S9100 100Kuczynski & BriotJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
452H+1E*S9 14028Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
572H-3N*C4 150010Nicole Brabant & Damien VFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
622NT=WS2 12046Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
742H=E*H10 11064Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164S+1SHA650 82Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
334S+1SHA650 82Kuczynski & BriotJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
453S+1SHA170 28Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
576S-2SHA 200010Nicole Brabant & Damien VFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
625Dx-2ESA300 46Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
744S+1SHA650 82Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152H-1NDK 10073Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
272S=WH5 11046Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
322NT+1EH2 15028Kuczynski & BriotTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
442H-1NC8 10073Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
564Hx-2NDK 500010Nicole Brabant & Damien VMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
732NT-1EH2100 100Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
151NT=ND290 82Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
271NT=SS490 82Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
322D=NCJ90 82Kuczynski & BriotTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
441NT-1SH5 5028Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
561NT-1SDJ 5028Nicole Brabant & Damien VMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
731NT-1SH5 5028Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
151H=SDA80 55Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
272NT=SD5120 100Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
321NT=NCJ90 82Kuczynski & BriotTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
441H=SSJ80 55Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
563NT-2ND7 20019Nicole Brabant & Damien VMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
733NT-2SD5 20019Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT=NDK400 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
271NT-1SH5 5037Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
323NT-1NDK 5037Kuczynski & BriotTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
441NT+1ND7120 82Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
563NT-2NDK 100010Nicole Brabant & Damien VMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
732H-1WS2100 64Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
142S+3NH3200 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
262S+1SH6140 73Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
432S+1SC5140 73Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
552S-1SDQ 5046Nicole Brabant & Damien VJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
672S-3SDQ 15019Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
722H-3NSJ 15019Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144Sx-5WDK1100 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
263D+1SC6130 73Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
434H-2EDA100 46Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
553H-1WDK50 19Nicole Brabant & Damien VJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
673H-1WDK50 19Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
723D+1SHK130 73Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143H=WCK 14082Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
263NT+2ES4 66028Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
433NT+2WD3 66028Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
553NT+1EC9 63064Nicole Brabant & Damien VJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
672D+2ESK 130100Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
723NT+2ES5 66028Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
141H+2EC6 140100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
263NT=WS5 60073Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
433NT=WS3 60073Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
553NT+1ES3 63037Nicole Brabant & Damien VJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
673NT+1WS2 63037Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
723NT+2WC5 660010Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134S+2EDA 48046Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
254S+2EH3 48046Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
375S+1EH5 48046Kuczynski & BriotFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
424S+2EH5 48046Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
544S+2EH4 48046Nicole Brabant & Damien VDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
664S+1EH4 450100Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
135D+1SC7420 010Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
256D=SD7920 100Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
374H+2NS9480 82Kuczynski & BriotFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
423NT+2SC3460 46Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
543NT+2SC2460 46Nicole Brabant & Damien VDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
663NT+2SS10460 46Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT=WS3 60019Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
253NT=WS4 60019Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
373NT-1EH2100 100Kuczynski & BriotFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
422S+1EH2 14064Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
542NT=WS3 12082Nicole Brabant & Damien VDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
661NT+2WS2 15046Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134H-1EDA50 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
254H=EC3 42019Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
373H+1EDA 17064Kuczynski & BriotFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
423NT=EC8 40046Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
542H+1EDA 14082Nicole Brabant & Damien VDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
664H=EDK 42019Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124H=EH8 62064Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
243NT-3WC2300 100Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
364H+1WC3 65037Kuczynski & BriotMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
534H-1EC9100 82Nicole Brabant & Damien VJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
654H+1EC5 65037Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
776H=ED10 1430010Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
127D-2ES10200 91Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
244H+1ES10 65028Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
366D-1ES10100 64Kuczynski & BriotMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
535D=ES10 60046Nicole Brabant & Damien VJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
656C=WHQ 1370010Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
776NT-2ES6200 91Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123NT+2ES3 46019Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
244S-3EH5150 100Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
363NT+2ES7 46019Kuczynski & BriotMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
533NT+1EH5 43055Nicole Brabant & Damien VJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
653NT=ES7 40082Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
773NT+1ES6 43055Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
126H+1SD61460 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
246C+1NH31390 64Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
366H=SH81430 82Kuczynski & BriotMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
533H+3SCQ230 010Nicole Brabant & Damien VJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
655NT=SH8660 28Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
774H+3SCQ710 46Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW19O618 18/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 170 MaxMPs 240 Score 70,83% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4All    -- --
5NSNS3S-1WH55060,006 25 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
6EWNS3C-2WH620080,008
7AllNS3S-1WH710040,004
8-NS5D=NC1040070,007
9EWNS3H+1SDK170100,0010 36 Moseley D
Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
10AllNS4S+1NS4650100,0010
11-NS1NT=WS2-9080,008
12NSNS4S+1SHA65080,008
13AllNS2H-1NDK-10070,007 30 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
14-NS1NT=ND29080,008
15NSNS1H=SDA8050,005
16EWNS3NT=NDK400100,0010
17-NS2S+3NH3200100,0010 38 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
18NSNS4Sx-5WDK1100100,0010
19EWNS3H=WCK-14080,008
20AllNS1H+2EC6-140100,0010
21NSNS4S+2EDA-48040,004 15 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
22EWNS5D+1SC74200,000
23AllNS3NT=WS3-60010,001
24-NS4H-1EDA50100,0010
25EWNS4H=EH8-62060,006 26 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
26AllNS7D-2ES1020090,009
27-NS3NT+2ES3-46010,001
28NSNS6H+1SD61460100,0010

NS PAIR 2 ARTHUR EFIRA & BERTRAND MARESCHAL
BC Wavrien BCW19O618 18/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 131 MaxMPs 240 Score 54,58% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H=SC4140100,0010 24 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
2NSNS6NT-1WS95070,007
3EWNS4H+2SSA48030,003
4AllNS3NT+1WS3-63040,004
5NSNS3H=NCK14080,008 15 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
6EWNS1NT+2EH3-15020,002
7AllNS4S-1WCA10040,004
8-NS5Hx-1EDK10010,001
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS2S=WH5-11040,004 25 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
14-NS1NT=SS49080,008
15NSNS2NT=SD5120100,0010
16EWNS1NT-1SH5-5030,003
17-NS2S+1SH614070,007 23 Moseley D
Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
18NSNS3D+1SC613070,007
19EWNS3NT+2ES4-66020,002
20AllNS3NT=WS5-60070,007
21NSNS4S+2EH3-48040,004 16 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
22EWNS6D=SD7920100,0010
23AllNS3NT=WS4-60010,001
24-NS4H=EC3-42010,001
25EWNS3NT-3WC2300100,0010 28 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
26AllNS4H+1ES10-65020,002
27-NS4S-3EH5150100,0010
28NSNS6C+1NH3139060,006

NS PAIR 3 KUCZYNSKI & BRIOT
BC Wavrien BCW19O618 18/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 142 MaxMPs 240 Score 59,17% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3D-4NHK-2000,000 14 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
2NSNS6C=WH3-9200,000
3EWNS4Hx+2SSA790100,0010
4AllNS3NT+1WS5-63040,004
5NSNS2C=EC5-9040,004 31 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
6EWNS1NT-3ES4300100,0010
7AllNS4H=SC2620100,0010
8-NS5D=NC1040070,007
9EWNS5C-1EHA10060,006 30 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
10AllNS3S+2SC520060,006
11-NS4H-2E*S9100100,0010
12NSNS4S+1SHA65080,008
13AllNS2NT+1EH2-15020,002 21 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
14-NS2D=NCJ9080,008
15NSNS1NT=NCJ9080,008
16EWNS3NT-1NDK-5030,003
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- --
20All    -- --
21NSNS5S+1EH5-48040,004 28 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
22EWNS4H+2NS948080,008
23AllNS3NT-1EH2100100,0010
24-NS3H+1EDA-17060,006
25EWNS4H+1WC3-65030,003 18 Moseley D
Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
26AllNS6D-1ES1010060,006
27-NS3NT+2ES7-46010,001
28NSNS6H=SH8143080,008

NS PAIR 4 CLAUDE DEBLIQUY & ANNETTE MARSH
BC Wavrien BCW19O618 18/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 116 MaxMPs 240 Score 48,33% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H=SC411080,008 22 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
2NSNS3NT+1WD2-43020,002
3EWNS5Hx=SSA65080,008
4AllNS3NT+1WS5-63040,004
5NSNS4C+1EHA-15010,001 14 Moseley D
Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
6EWNS1NT+2EDA-15020,002
7AllNS4S-1WSQ10040,004
8-NS5D=NC1040070,007
9EWNS3H=SCJ14080,008 20 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
10AllNS4S=ND662080,008
11-NS2H+1E*S9-14020,002
12NSNS3S+1SHA17020,002
13AllNS2H-1NC8-10070,007 22 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
14-NS1NT-1SH5-5020,002
15NSNS1H=SSJ8050,005
16EWNS1NT+1ND712080,008
17-NS2S+1SC514070,007 20 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
18NSNS4H-2EDA10040,004
19EWNS3NT+2WD3-66020,002
20AllNS3NT=WS3-60070,007
21NSNS4S+2EH5-48040,004 18 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
22EWNS3NT+2SC346040,004
23AllNS2S+1EH2-14060,006
24-NS3NT=EC8-40040,004
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --
28NS    -- --

NS PAIR 5 NICOLE BRABANT & DAMIEN V
BC Wavrien BCW19O618 18/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 79 MaxMPs 240 Score 32,92% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S=EC8-14020,002 19 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
2NSNS6C-1WC55070,007
3EWNS4Hx=SSK59060,006
4AllNS3NT+1ES8-63040,004
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- --
8-    -- --
9EWNS4H-2SDA-1000,000 2 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
10AllNS3NT-1NC2-10020,002
11-NS2H-3N*C4-1500,000
12NSNS6S-2SHA-2000,000
13AllNS4Hx-2NDK-5000,000 3 Moseley D
Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
14-NS1NT-1SDJ-5020,002
15NSNS3NT-2ND7-20010,001
16EWNS3NT-2NDK-1000,000
17-NS2S-1SDQ-5040,004 14 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
18NSNS3H-1WDK5010,001
19EWNS3NT+1EC9-63060,006
20AllNS3NT+1ES3-63030,003
21NSNS4S+2EH4-48040,004 24 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
22EWNS3NT+2SC246040,004
23AllNS2NT=WS3-12080,008
24-NS2H+1EDA-14080,008
25EWNS4H-1EC910080,008 17 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
26AllNS5D=ES10-60040,004
27-NS3NT+1EH5-43050,005
28NSNS3H+3SCQ2300,000

NS PAIR 6 SIMONE RAUSIN & DE BUISSERET M
BC Wavrien BCW19O618 18/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 91 MaxMPs 240 Score 37,92% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H-1SC4-5050,005 19 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
2NSNS4Sx-2EDK300100,0010
3EWNS4S-2ECA2000,000
4AllNS3NT+1ED4-63040,004
5NSNS4C+1EH7-15010,001 12 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
6EWNS2S=NDQ11060,006
7AllNS4S-1WD210040,004
8-NS5Hx-1EDK10010,001
9EWNS3H-1SCJ-5030,003 13 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
10AllNS4S-1SH2-10020,002
11-NS2NT=WS2-12040,004
12NSNS5Dx-2ESA30040,004
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EW    -- --
17-NS2S-3SDQ-15010,001 15 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
18NSNS3H-1WDK5010,001
19EWNS2D+2ESK-130100,0010
20AllNS3NT+1WS2-63030,003
21NSNS4S+1EH4-450100,0010 19 Moseley D
Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
22EWNS3NT+2SS1046040,004
23AllNS1NT+2WS2-15040,004
24-NS4H=EDK-42010,001
25EWNS4H+1EC5-65030,003 13 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
26AllNS6C=WHQ-13700,000
27-NS3NT=ES7-40080,008
28NSNS5NT=SH866020,002

NS PAIR 7 MONIQUE JACQUET & JEANINE HEMES
BC Wavrien BCW19O618 18/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 111 MaxMPs 240 Score 46,25% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H-1SC4-5050,005 22 Moseley D
Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
2NSNS5C=WD2-40040,004
3EWNS4H+2SDK48030,003
4AllNS3NT=EC5-600100,0010
5NSNS2S-3WSJ150100,0010 23 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
6EWNS1NT+2EH3-15020,002
7AllNS3S-1EHA10040,004
8-NS5D=NSA40070,007
9EWNS4H-1SDA-5030,003 19 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
10AllNS4S-1ND5-10020,002
11-NS2H=E*H10-11060,006
12NSNS4S+1SHA65080,008
13AllNS2NT-1EH2100100,0010 19 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
14-NS1NT-1SH5-5020,002
15NSNS3NT-2SD5-20010,001
16EWNS2H-1WS210060,006
17-NS2H-3NSJ-15010,001 10 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
18NSNS3D+1SHK13070,007
19EWNS3NT+2ES5-66020,002
20AllNS3NT+2WC5-6600,000
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS6H=ED10-14300,000 18 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
26AllNS6NT-2ES620090,009
27-NS3NT+1ES6-43050,005
28NSNS4H+3SCQ71040,004

EW PAIR 2 THERESE URBIN-CHOFFRAY & CECILE VANDAM
BC Wavrien BCW19O618 18/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 158 MaxMPs 280 Score 56,43% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S=EC814080,008 21 Nicole Brabant
Damien V
2NSEW6C-1WC5-5030,003
3EWEW4Hx=SSK-59040,004
4AllEW3NT+1ES863060,006
5NSEW3H=NCK-14020,002 25 Arthur Efira
Bertrand Mareschal
6EWEW1NT+2EH315080,008
7AllEW4S-1WCA-10060,006
8-EW5Hx-1EDK-10090,009
9EWEW3H-1SCJ5070,007 27 Simone Rausin
De Buisseret M
10AllEW4S-1SH210080,008
11-EW2NT=WS212060,006
12NSEW5Dx-2ESA-30060,006
13AllEW2NT+1EH215080,008 19 Kuczynski
Briot
14-EW2D=NCJ-9020,002
15NSEW1NT=NCJ-9020,002
16EWEW3NT-1NDK5070,007
17-EW2H-3NSJ15090,009 30 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
18NSEW3D+1SHK-13030,003
19EWEW3NT+2ES566080,008
20AllEW3NT+2WC5660100,0010
21NSEW4S+2EH548060,006 22 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
22EWEW3NT+2SC3-46060,006
23AllEW2S+1EH214040,004
24-EW3NT=EC840060,006
25EWEW4H=EH862040,004 14 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
26AllEW7D-2ES10-20010,001
27-EW3NT+2ES346090,009
28NSEW6H+1SD6-14600,000

EW PAIR 3 JEAN-FRANçO PASSOT & KATHY RICE
BC Wavrien BCW19O618 18/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 143 MaxMPs 280 Score 51,07% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H=SC4-1400,000 16 Arthur Efira
Bertrand Mareschal
2NSEW6NT-1WS9-5030,003
3EWEW4H+2SSA-48070,007
4AllEW3NT+1WS363060,006
5NSEW4C+1EH715090,009 28 Simone Rausin
De Buisseret M
6EWEW2S=NDQ-11040,004
7AllEW4S-1WD2-10060,006
8-EW5Hx-1EDK-10090,009
9EWEW5C-1EHA-10040,004 10 Kuczynski
Briot
10AllEW3S+2SC5-20040,004
11-EW4H-2E*S9-1000,000
12NSEW4S+1SHA-65020,002
13AllEW2NT-1EH2-1000,000 21 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
14-EW1NT-1SH55080,008
15NSEW3NT-2SD520090,009
16EWEW2H-1WS2-10040,004
17-EW2S+1SC5-14030,003 20 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
18NSEW4H-2EDA-10060,006
19EWEW3NT+2WD366080,008
20AllEW3NT=WS360030,003
21NSEW4S+2EDA48060,006 25 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
22EWEW5D+1SC7-420100,0010
23AllEW3NT=WS360090,009
24-EW4H-1EDA-500,000
25EWEW4H-1EC9-10020,002 23 Nicole Brabant
Damien V
26AllEW5D=ES1060060,006
27-EW3NT+1EH543050,005
28NSEW3H+3SCQ-230100,0010

EW PAIR 4 DIDIER JACOBS & CHRISTINE PATTE
BC Wavrien BCW19O618 18/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 99 MaxMPs 280 Score 35,36% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H-1SC45050,005 21 Simone Rausin
De Buisseret M
2NSEW4Sx-2EDK-3000,000
3EWEW4S-2ECA-200100,0010
4AllEW3NT+1ED463060,006
5NSEW2C=EC59060,006 9 Kuczynski
Briot
6EWEW1NT-3ES4-3000,000
7AllEW4H=SC2-6200,000
8-EW5D=NC10-40030,003
9EWEW4H-1SDA5070,007 21 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
10AllEW4S-1ND510080,008
11-EW2H=E*H1011040,004
12NSEW4S+1SHA-65020,002
13AllEW2H-1NC810030,003 18 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
14-EW1NT-1SH55080,008
15NSEW1H=SSJ-8050,005
16EWEW1NT+1ND7-12020,002
17-EW2S+3NH3-2000,000 2 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
18NSEW4Sx-5WDK-11000,000
19EWEW3H=WCK14020,002
20AllEW1H+2EC61400,000
21NSEW4S+2EH448060,006 16 Nicole Brabant
Damien V
22EWEW3NT+2SC2-46060,006
23AllEW2NT=WS312020,002
24-EW2H+1EDA14020,002
25EWEW3NT-3WC2-3000,000 12 Arthur Efira
Bertrand Mareschal
26AllEW4H+1ES1065080,008
27-EW4S-3EH5-1500,000
28NSEW6C+1NH3-139040,004

EW PAIR 5 JEANNINE CRISTENS & PHILIPPE CLAVAREAU
BC Wavrien BCW19O618 18/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 150 MaxMPs 280 Score 53,57% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3D-4NHK200100,0010 26 Kuczynski
Briot
2NSEW6C=WH3920100,0010
3EWEW4Hx+2SSA-7900,000
4AllEW3NT+1WS563060,006
5NSEW2S-3WSJ-1500,000 17 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
6EWEW1NT+2EH315080,008
7AllEW3S-1EHA-10060,006
8-EW5D=NSA-40030,003
9EWEW3H=SCJ-14020,002 20 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
10AllEW4S=ND6-62020,002
11-EW2H+1E*S914080,008
12NSEW3S+1SHA-17080,008
13AllEW2H-1NDK10030,003 10 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
14-EW1NT=ND2-9020,002
15NSEW1H=SDA-8050,005
16EWEW3NT=NDK-4000,000
17-EW2S-1SDQ5060,006 26 Nicole Brabant
Damien V
18NSEW3H-1WDK-5090,009
19EWEW3NT+1EC963040,004
20AllEW3NT+1ES363070,007
21NSEW4S+2EH348060,006 24 Arthur Efira
Bertrand Mareschal
22EWEW6D=SD7-9200,000
23AllEW3NT=WS460090,009
24-EW4H=EC342090,009
25EWEW4H+1EC565070,007 27 Simone Rausin
De Buisseret M
26AllEW6C=WHQ1370100,0010
27-EW3NT=ES740020,002
28NSEW5NT=SH8-66080,008

EW PAIR 6 MOSELEY D & NICOLE VANDEMEULEBROUCK
BC Wavrien BCW19O618 18/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 145 MaxMPs 280 Score 51,79% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H-1SC45050,005 18 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
2NSEW5C=WD240060,006
3EWEW4H+2SDK-48070,007
4AllEW3NT=EC56000,000
5NSEW4C+1EHA15090,009 26 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
6EWEW1NT+2EDA15080,008
7AllEW4S-1WSQ-10060,006
8-EW5D=NC10-40030,003
9EWEW3H+1SDK-1700,000 4 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
10AllEW4S+1NS4-6500,000
11-EW1NT=WS29020,002
12NSEW4S+1SHA-65020,002
13AllEW4Hx-2NDK500100,0010 37 Nicole Brabant
Damien V
14-EW1NT-1SDJ5080,008
15NSEW3NT-2ND720090,009
16EWEW3NT-2NDK100100,0010
17-EW2S+1SH6-14030,003 17 Arthur Efira
Bertrand Mareschal
18NSEW3D+1SC6-13030,003
19EWEW3NT+2ES466080,008
20AllEW3NT=WS560030,003
21NSEW4S+1EH44500,000 21 Simone Rausin
De Buisseret M
22EWEW3NT+2SS10-46060,006
23AllEW1NT+2WS215060,006
24-EW4H=EDK42090,009
25EWEW4H+1WC365070,007 22 Kuczynski
Briot
26AllEW6D-1ES10-10040,004
27-EW3NT+2ES746090,009
28NSEW6H=SH8-143020,002

EW PAIR 7 FRANCIS GOBLET & CLAUDE PIROTTE
BC Wavrien BCW19O618 18/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 145 MaxMPs 280 Score 51,79% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H=SC4-11020,002 18 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
2NSEW3NT+1WD243080,008
3EWEW5Hx=SSA-65020,002
4AllEW3NT+1WS563060,006
5NSEW3S-1WH5-5040,004 15 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
6EWEW3C-2WH6-20020,002
7AllEW3S-1WH7-10060,006
8-EW5D=NC10-40030,003
9EWEW4H-2SDA100100,0010 38 Nicole Brabant
Damien V
10AllEW3NT-1NC210080,008
11-EW2H-3N*C4150100,0010
12NSEW6S-2SHA200100,0010
13AllEW2S=WH511060,006 15 Arthur Efira
Bertrand Mareschal
14-EW1NT=SS4-9020,002
15NSEW2NT=SD5-1200,000
16EWEW1NT-1SH55070,007
17-EW2S-3SDQ15090,009 25 Simone Rausin
De Buisseret M
18NSEW3H-1WDK-5090,009
19EWEW2D+2ESK1300,000
20AllEW3NT+1WS263070,007
21NSEW5S+1EH548060,006 12 Kuczynski
Briot
22EWEW4H+2NS9-48020,002
23AllEW3NT-1EH2-1000,000
24-EW3H+1EDA17040,004
25EWEW6H=ED101430100,0010 22 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
26AllEW6NT-2ES6-20010,001
27-EW3NT+1ES643050,005
28NSEW4H+3SCQ-71060,006

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards