19-11-05

Ranks

BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 05-11-19

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6½ Table 28 Board Mitchell Movement Received 168 of 168 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH]BdsTotalMax%Score
11Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Cecile Vandam24143,0024059,58
26Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis24131,0024054,58
34Franck J & Dodion M24129,0024053,75
43Brigitte Velge & Marie-Franc Toussaint24124,0024051,67
57Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte24123,0024051,25
65Cristen J & Clavareau P24102,0024042,50
72Bublot J & Rausin S2488,0024036,67
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST]BdsTotalMax%Score
11Roland Clokers & Rice K28187,0028066,79
27Moseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker28161,0028057,50
33Brabant N & Damien V28136,0028048,57
46Jacobs D & Patte C28133,0028047,50
55Debuisseret M & Reypens P28115,0028041,07
64Stevens M & Biva Michèle28108,0028038,57

(printed 18:17:18 05-11-19 EBUScore Pairs1.2.5(c) EBU


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
113NT=WH2 40037 Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Cecile VandamRoland Clokers & Rice K
233NT=WH2 40037 Bublot J & Rausin SBrabant N & Damien V
352NT+2WH2 18064 Brigitte Velge & Marie-Franc ToussaintDebuisseret M & Reypens P
473NT+1WH2 430010 Franck J & Dodion MMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
643NT-1WH250 100 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Biva Michèle
762H+2ED10 17082 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteJacobs D & Patte C
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
111NT-1NC2 10028 Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Cecile VandamRoland Clokers & Rice K
231H=SD480 64 Bublot J & Rausin SBrabant N & Damien V
351H-1SD4 10028 Brigitte Velge & Marie-Franc ToussaintDebuisseret M & Reypens P
473S-1NDA 10028 Franck J & Dodion MMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
642H=SC4110 100 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Biva Michèle
761NT=NC290 82 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteJacobs D & Patte C
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
111NT+1SS10120 100 Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Cecile VandamRoland Clokers & Rice K
232S=EC6 110010 Bublot J & Rausin SBrabant N & Damien V
352S-1ED6100 64 Brigitte Velge & Marie-Franc ToussaintDebuisseret M & Reypens P
473D-1SS10 5037 Franck J & Dodion MMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
643D=SS10110 82 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Biva Michèle
763D-1SS10 5037 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteJacobs D & Patte C
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
112NT+1SH6150 28 Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Cecile VandamRoland Clokers & Rice K
232NT+2SH6180 46 Bublot J & Rausin SBrabant N & Damien V
353NT+1SH3630 82 Brigitte Velge & Marie-Franc ToussaintDebuisseret M & Reypens P
472S=NH10110 010 Franck J & Dodion MMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
642NT+3SH3210 64 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Biva Michèle
763NT+2SH10660 100 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteJacobs D & Patte C
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172H+1WCJ 14037 Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Cecile VandamMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
343H-1WCJ50 100 Brigitte Velge & Marie-Franc ToussaintStevens M & Biva Michèle
464S-1SDJ 10082 Franck J & Dodion MJacobs D & Patte C
513H=WCJ 14037 Cristen J & Clavareau PRoland Clokers & Rice K
633H=WCJ 14037 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisBrabant N & Damien V
753H=WCJ 14037 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteDebuisseret M & Reypens P
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173S=SD2140 55 Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Cecile VandamMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
342S+1SC9140 55 Brigitte Velge & Marie-Franc ToussaintStevens M & Biva Michèle
462H+1NDA140 55 Franck J & Dodion MJacobs D & Patte C
513S=SD2140 55 Cristen J & Clavareau PRoland Clokers & Rice K
632Dx-1ESA200 100 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisBrabant N & Damien V
754S-2SD10 100010 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteDebuisseret M & Reypens P
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT+2SD6660 82 Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Cecile VandamMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
343NT+2SD6660 82 Brigitte Velge & Marie-Franc ToussaintStevens M & Biva Michèle
463H=ND3140 19 Franck J & Dodion MJacobs D & Patte C
512H+1ND9140 19 Cristen J & Clavareau PRoland Clokers & Rice K
633NT=ND4600 46 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisBrabant N & Damien V
753NT+2SC5660 82 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteDebuisseret M & Reypens P
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT+1WH8 43073 Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Cecile VandamMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
343NT+2WH6 46028 Brigitte Velge & Marie-Franc ToussaintStevens M & Biva Michèle
462D+2WS3 130100 Franck J & Dodion MJacobs D & Patte C
513NT+2WS3 46028 Cristen J & Clavareau PRoland Clokers & Rice K
633NT+2WS3 46028 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisBrabant N & Damien V
753NT+1WS3 43073 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteDebuisseret M & Reypens P
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT=EH6 60055 Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Cecile VandamJacobs D & Patte C
213NT+1EH4 63019 Bublot J & Rausin SRoland Clokers & Rice K
333D+1EH6 13082 Brigitte Velge & Marie-Franc ToussaintBrabant N & Damien V
453NT-1WC4100 100 Franck J & Dodion MDebuisseret M & Reypens P
573NT+1WH3 63019 Cristen J & Clavareau PMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
743NT=ES4 60055 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteStevens M & Biva Michèle
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT+3WD5 69037 Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Cecile VandamJacobs D & Patte C
213NT+3WD5 69037 Bublot J & Rausin SRoland Clokers & Rice K
333NT+2WD5 66091 Brigitte Velge & Marie-Franc ToussaintBrabant N & Damien V
453NT+2WD5 66091 Franck J & Dodion MDebuisseret M & Reypens P
573NT+3WD5 69037 Cristen J & Clavareau PMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
743NT+3WD4 69037 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteStevens M & Biva Michèle
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
161NT-1NS10 5028 Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Cecile VandamJacobs D & Patte C
212S-2WH10100 55 Bublot J & Rausin SRoland Clokers & Rice K
331Sx-1WH10100 55 Brigitte Velge & Marie-Franc ToussaintBrabant N & Damien V
454Dx=NS10510 100 Franck J & Dodion MDebuisseret M & Reypens P
572H=SSA110 82 Cristen J & Clavareau PMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
743NT-2NS8 100010 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteStevens M & Biva Michèle
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162D=NC690 100 Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Cecile VandamJacobs D & Patte C
214S=WCK 420010 Bublot J & Rausin SRoland Clokers & Rice K
332S+1WCA 14046 Brigitte Velge & Marie-Franc ToussaintBrabant N & Damien V
454S-1WCA50 73 Franck J & Dodion MDebuisseret M & Reypens P
573S+1WCA 17028 Cristen J & Clavareau PMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
744S-1ED1050 73 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteStevens M & Biva Michèle
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152NT-1ND3 100100 Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Cecile VandamDebuisseret M & Reypens P
272NT-3NH5 300010 Bublot J & Rausin SMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
442NT-2NH5 20055 Franck J & Dodion MStevens M & Biva Michèle
562NT-2NH2 20055 Cristen J & Clavareau PJacobs D & Patte C
612NT-2NH5 20055 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisRoland Clokers & Rice K
732NT-2NH5 20055 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteBrabant N & Damien V
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154H-2ECQ100 64 Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Cecile VandamDebuisseret M & Reypens P
273H=ECQ 140010 Bublot J & Rausin SMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
444H-2ED10100 64 Franck J & Dodion MStevens M & Biva Michèle
563H-1ECQ50 28 Cristen J & Clavareau PJacobs D & Patte C
613H-2ECQ100 64 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisRoland Clokers & Rice K
733D-3ES10150 100 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteBrabant N & Damien V
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153S-1SD2 10028 Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Cecile VandamDebuisseret M & Reypens P
273S=SH6140 73 Bublot J & Rausin SMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
444H-4ECA200 100 Franck J & Dodion MStevens M & Biva Michèle
561S=SD280 46 Cristen J & Clavareau PJacobs D & Patte C
613S-2SH3 200010 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisRoland Clokers & Rice K
733S=NH6140 73 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteBrabant N & Damien V
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152D+1EC5 110100 Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Cecile VandamDebuisseret M & Reypens P
273NT=ES4 60046 Bublot J & Rausin SMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
443NT=ES4 60046 Franck J & Dodion MStevens M & Biva Michèle
563NT=ES4 60046 Cristen J & Clavareau PJacobs D & Patte C
613NT=ES4 60046 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisRoland Clokers & Rice K
733NT=ES2 60046 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteBrabant N & Damien V
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144S+2NCQ480 82 Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Cecile VandamStevens M & Biva Michèle
264S+1NC10450 64 Bublot J & Rausin SJacobs D & Patte C
316NT-1NCQ 50010 Brigitte Velge & Marie-Franc ToussaintRoland Clokers & Rice K
433S=NCQ140 28 Franck J & Dodion MBrabant N & Damien V
553NT+1NCQ430 46 Cristen J & Clavareau PDebuisseret M & Reypens P
676S=NCQ980 100 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
142H+2EC9 170100 Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Cecile VandamStevens M & Biva Michèle
262C-2NDA 20055 Bublot J & Rausin SJacobs D & Patte C
312H+3EH3 20055 Brigitte Velge & Marie-Franc ToussaintRoland Clokers & Rice K
432H+3EC5 20055 Franck J & Dodion MBrabant N & Damien V
554H+1EC8 450010 Cristen J & Clavareau PDebuisseret M & Reypens P
672H+3EC5 20055 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143H-1SSJ 5082 Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Cecile VandamStevens M & Biva Michèle
266H-3SD4 150010 Bublot J & Rausin SJacobs D & Patte C
313H-2SCQ 10046 Brigitte Velge & Marie-Franc ToussaintRoland Clokers & Rice K
434H-2SSJ 10046 Franck J & Dodion MBrabant N & Damien V
552H+2SSJ170 100 Cristen J & Clavareau PDebuisseret M & Reypens P
673NT-2NS5 10046 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT+2SD3660 82 Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Cecile VandamStevens M & Biva Michèle
263NT+1SD3630 28 Bublot J & Rausin SJacobs D & Patte C
313NT+1SD10630 28 Brigitte Velge & Marie-Franc ToussaintRoland Clokers & Rice K
433NT+2SD10660 82 Franck J & Dodion MBrabant N & Damien V
553NT+2SS9660 82 Cristen J & Clavareau PDebuisseret M & Reypens P
673NT+1SD3630 28 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
131NT=EDQ 9073 Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Cecile VandamBrabant N & Damien V
252S=NCA110 100 Bublot J & Rausin SDebuisseret M & Reypens P
371NT=EDQ 9073 Brigitte Velge & Marie-Franc ToussaintMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
541NT+1EDQ 12028 Cristen J & Clavareau PStevens M & Biva Michèle
662H=EDQ 11046 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJacobs D & Patte C
711NT+2ED5 150010 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteRoland Clokers & Rice K
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134S-1WH6100 73 Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Cecile VandamBrabant N & Damien V
253S-1WC9100 73 Bublot J & Rausin SDebuisseret M & Reypens P
373S=WH6 14028 Brigitte Velge & Marie-Franc ToussaintMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
544S-2WDK200 100 Cristen J & Clavareau PStevens M & Biva Michèle
662S+1WC5 14028 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJacobs D & Patte C
713S=WH6 14028 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteRoland Clokers & Rice K
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
131NT=N*H390 73 Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Cecile VandamBrabant N & Damien V
252H=ECJ 11028 Bublot J & Rausin SDebuisseret M & Reypens P
371NT=N*H390 73 Brigitte Velge & Marie-Franc ToussaintMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
541NT-2N*H3 200010 Cristen J & Clavareau PStevens M & Biva Michèle
661NT-1W*C10100 100 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJacobs D & Patte C
711NT-1N*H3 10046 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteRoland Clokers & Rice K
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
135S=WHA 450010 Jacqueline Vandenhaute & Cecile VandamBrabant N & Damien V
255H-3NDA 15046 Bublot J & Rausin SDebuisseret M & Reypens P
375H-3NDA 15046 Brigitte Velge & Marie-Franc ToussaintMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
545H-2SD3 10082 Cristen J & Clavareau PStevens M & Biva Michèle
665Sx-1WHA100 100 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJacobs D & Patte C
715H-3NDA 15046 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteRoland Clokers & Rice K
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243S=WDK 14073 Bublot J & Rausin SStevens M & Biva Michèle
365D-3SS6 15046 Brigitte Velge & Marie-Franc ToussaintJacobs D & Patte C
412S+3EH7 20028 Franck J & Dodion MRoland Clokers & Rice K
534S-1WS8100 100 Cristen J & Clavareau PBrabant N & Damien V
654Sx=WD5 790010 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDebuisseret M & Reypens P
773S=WCJ 14073 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243C+1SS2130 28 Bublot J & Rausin SStevens M & Biva Michèle
366H-3ND6 300010 Brigitte Velge & Marie-Franc ToussaintJacobs D & Patte C
414H=SC3620 64 Franck J & Dodion MRoland Clokers & Rice K
534H=SS2620 64 Cristen J & Clavareau PBrabant N & Damien V
654H+2SC2680 100 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDebuisseret M & Reypens P
774H=NH3620 64 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
245H-2WDQ100 100 Bublot J & Rausin SStevens M & Biva Michèle
364S-1ED650 64 Brigitte Velge & Marie-Franc ToussaintJacobs D & Patte C
414H-1WSA50 64 Franck J & Dodion MRoland Clokers & Rice K
534H=WH5 42028 Cristen J & Clavareau PBrabant N & Damien V
655Dx-3SCA 500010 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDebuisseret M & Reypens P
775S-1ED250 64 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
242NT+2W*H3 180010 Bublot J & Rausin SStevens M & Biva Michèle
363NT+1S*H3630 100 Brigitte Velge & Marie-Franc ToussaintJacobs D & Patte C
413NT=S*HK600 64 Franck J & Dodion MRoland Clokers & Rice K
532NT+1S*HK150 28 Cristen J & Clavareau PBrabant N & Damien V
653NT=S*H3600 64 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDebuisseret M & Reypens P
773NT=S*H6600 64 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteMoseley D & Lily De Mesmaeker

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 JACQUELINE VANDENHAUTE-CECILE VANDAM
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 05-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 143 MaxMPs 240 Score 59,58% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=WH2-40030,003 17 Roland Clokers/Rice K
2NSNS1NT-1NC2-10020,002
3EWNS1NT+1SS10120100,0010
4AllNS2NT+1SH615020,002
5NSNS2H+1WCJ-14030,003 23 Moseley D/Lily De Mesmaeker
6EWNS3S=SD214050,005
7AllNS3NT+2SD666080,008
8-NS3NT+1WH8-43070,007
9EWNS3NT=EH6-60050,005 20 Jacobs D/Patte C
10AllNS3NT+3WD5-69030,003
11-NS1NT-1NS10-5020,002
12NSNS2D=NC690100,0010
13AllNS2NT-1ND3-100100,0010 28 Debuisseret M/Reypens P
14-NS4H-2ECQ10060,006
15NSNS3S-1SD2-10020,002
16EWNS2D+1EC5-110100,0010
17-NS4S+2NCQ48080,008 34 Stevens M/Biva Michèle
18NSNS2H+2EC9-170100,0010
19EWNS3H-1SSJ-5080,008
20AllNS3NT+2SD366080,008
21NSNS1NT=EDQ-9070,007 21 Brabant N/Damien V
22EWNS4S-1WH610070,007
23AllNS1NT=N*H39070,007
24-NS5S=WHA-4500,000
25EW    -- -- 0 /
26All    -- --
27-    -- --
28NS    -- --
NS PAIR 2 BUBLOT J-RAUSIN S
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 05-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 88 MaxMPs 240 Score 36,67% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=WH2-40030,003 13 Brabant N/Damien V
2NSNS1H=SD48060,006
3EWNS2S=EC6-1100,000
4AllNS2NT+2SH618040,004
5NS    -- -- 0 /
6EW    -- --
7All    -- --
8-    -- --
9EWNS3NT+1EH4-63010,001 9 Roland Clokers/Rice K
10AllNS3NT+3WD5-69030,003
11-NS2S-2WH1010050,005
12NSNS4S=WCK-4200,000
13AllNS2NT-3NH5-3000,000 11 Moseley D/Lily De Mesmaeker
14-NS3H=ECQ-1400,000
15NSNS3S=SH614070,007
16EWNS3NT=ES4-60040,004
17-NS4S+1NC1045060,006 13 Jacobs D/Patte C
18NSNS2C-2NDA-20050,005
19EWNS6H-3SD4-1500,000
20AllNS3NT+1SD363020,002
21NSNS2S=NCA110100,0010 23 Debuisseret M/Reypens P
22EWNS3S-1WC910070,007
23AllNS2H=ECJ-11020,002
24-NS5H-3NDA-15040,004
25EWNS3S=WDK-14070,007 19 Stevens M/Biva Michèle
26AllNS3C+1SS213020,002
27-NS5H-2WDQ100100,0010
28NSNS2NT+2W*H3-1800,000
NS PAIR 3 BRIGITTE VELGE-MARIE-FRANC TOUSSAINT
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 05-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 124 MaxMPs 240 Score 51,67% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT+2WH2-18060,006 22 Debuisseret M/Reypens P
2NSNS1H-1SD4-10020,002
3EWNS2S-1ED610060,006
4AllNS3NT+1SH363080,008
5NSNS3H-1WCJ50100,0010 25 Stevens M/Biva Michèle
6EWNS2S+1SC914050,005
7AllNS3NT+2SD666080,008
8-NS3NT+2WH6-46020,002
9EWNS3D+1EH6-13080,008 26 Brabant N/Damien V
10AllNS3NT+2WD5-66090,009
11-NS1Sx-1WH1010050,005
12NSNS2S+1WCA-14040,004
13All    -- -- 0 /
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EW    -- --
17-NS6NT-1NCQ-500,000 11 Roland Clokers/Rice K
18NSNS2H+3EH3-20050,005
19EWNS3H-2SCQ-10040,004
20AllNS3NT+1SD1063020,002
21NSNS1NT=EDQ-9070,007 20 Moseley D/Lily De Mesmaeker
22EWNS3S=WH6-14020,002
23AllNS1NT=N*H39070,007
24-NS5H-3NDA-15040,004
25EWNS5D-3SS6-15040,004 20 Jacobs D/Patte C
26AllNS6H-3ND6-3000,000
27-NS4S-1ED65060,006
28NSNS3NT+1S*H3630100,0010
NS PAIR 4 FRANCK J-DODION M
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 05-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 129 MaxMPs 240 Score 53,75% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1WH2-4300,000 5 Moseley D/Lily De Mesmaeker
2NSNS3S-1NDA-10020,002
3EWNS3D-1SS10-5030,003
4AllNS2S=NH101100,000
5NSNS4S-1SDJ-10080,008 24 Jacobs D/Patte C
6EWNS2H+1NDA14050,005
7AllNS3H=ND314010,001
8-NS2D+2WS3-130100,0010
9EWNS3NT-1WC4100100,0010 36 Debuisseret M/Reypens P
10AllNS3NT+2WD5-66090,009
11-NS4Dx=NS10510100,0010
12NSNS4S-1WCA5070,007
13AllNS2NT-2NH5-20050,005 25 Stevens M/Biva Michèle
14-NS4H-2ED1010060,006
15NSNS4H-4ECA200100,0010
16EWNS3NT=ES4-60040,004
17-NS3S=NCQ14020,002 19 Brabant N/Damien V
18NSNS2H+3EC5-20050,005
19EWNS4H-2SSJ-10040,004
20AllNS3NT+2SD1066080,008
21NS    -- -- 0 /
22EW    -- --
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS2S+3EH7-20020,002 20 Roland Clokers/Rice K
26AllNS4H=SC362060,006
27-NS4H-1WSA5060,006
28NSNS3NT=S*HK60060,006
NS PAIR 5 CRISTEN J-CLAVAREAU P
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 05-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 102 MaxMPs 240 Score 42,50% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0 /
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4All    -- --
5NSNS3H=WCJ-14030,003 11 Roland Clokers/Rice K
6EWNS3S=SD214050,005
7AllNS2H+1ND914010,001
8-NS3NT+2WS3-46020,002
9EWNS3NT+1WH3-63010,001 14 Moseley D/Lily De Mesmaeker
10AllNS3NT+3WD5-69030,003
11-NS2H=SSA11080,008
12NSNS3S+1WCA-17020,002
13AllNS2NT-2NH2-20050,005 15 Jacobs D/Patte C
14-NS3H-1ECQ5020,002
15NSNS1S=SD28040,004
16EWNS3NT=ES4-60040,004
17-NS3NT+1NCQ43040,004 22 Debuisseret M/Reypens P
18NSNS4H+1EC8-4500,000
19EWNS2H+2SSJ170100,0010
20AllNS3NT+2SS966080,008
21NSNS1NT+1EDQ-12020,002 20 Stevens M/Biva Michèle
22EWNS4S-2WDK200100,0010
23AllNS1NT-2N*H3-2000,000
24-NS5H-2SD3-10080,008
25EWNS4S-1WS8100100,0010 20 Brabant N/Damien V
26AllNS4H=SS262060,006
27-NS4H=WH5-42020,002
28NSNS2NT+1S*HK15020,002
NS PAIR 6 MARC SMEYERS-JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 05-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 131 MaxMPs 240 Score 54,58% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-1WH250100,0010 34 Stevens M/Biva Michèle
2NSNS2H=SC4110100,0010
3EWNS3D=SS1011080,008
4AllNS2NT+3SH321060,006
5NSNS3H=WCJ-14030,003 19 Brabant N/Damien V
6EWNS2Dx-1ESA200100,0010
7AllNS3NT=ND460040,004
8-NS3NT+2WS3-46020,002
9EW    -- -- 0 /
10All    -- --
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS2NT-2NH5-20050,005 15 Roland Clokers/Rice K
14-NS3H-2ECQ10060,006
15NSNS3S-2SH3-2000,000
16EWNS3NT=ES4-60040,004
17-NS6S=NCQ980100,0010 21 Moseley D/Lily De Mesmaeker
18NSNS2H+3EC5-20050,005
19EWNS3NT-2NS5-10040,004
20AllNS3NT+1SD363020,002
21NSNS2H=EDQ-11040,004 26 Jacobs D/Patte C
22EWNS2S+1WC5-14020,002
23AllNS1NT-1W*C10100100,0010
24-NS5Sx-1WHA100100,0010
25EWNS4Sx=WD5-7900,000 16 Debuisseret M/Reypens P
26AllNS4H+2SC2680100,0010
27-NS5Dx-3SCA-5000,000
28NSNS3NT=S*H360060,006
NS PAIR 7 FRANCIS GOBLET-CLAUDE PIROTTE
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 05-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 123 MaxMPs 240 Score 51,25% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H+2ED10-17080,008 29 Jacobs D/Patte C
2NSNS1NT=NC29080,008
3EWNS3D-1SS10-5030,003
4AllNS3NT+2SH10660100,0010
5NSNS3H=WCJ-14030,003 18 Debuisseret M/Reypens P
6EWNS4S-2SD10-1000,000
7AllNS3NT+2SC566080,008
8-NS3NT+1WS3-43070,007
9EWNS3NT=ES4-60050,005 15 Stevens M/Biva Michèle
10AllNS3NT+3WD4-69030,003
11-NS3NT-2NS8-1000,000
12NSNS4S-1ED105070,007
13AllNS2NT-2NH5-20050,005 26 Brabant N/Damien V
14-NS3D-3ES10150100,0010
15NSNS3S=NH614070,007
16EWNS3NT=ES2-60040,004
17-    -- -- 0 /
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- --
20All    -- --
21NSNS1NT+2ED5-1500,000 10 Roland Clokers/Rice K
22EWNS3S=WH6-14020,002
23AllNS1NT-1N*H3-10040,004
24-NS5H-3NDA-15040,004
25EWNS3S=WCJ-14070,007 25 Moseley D/Lily De Mesmaeker
26AllNS4H=NH362060,006
27-NS5S-1ED25060,006
28NSNS3NT=S*H660060,006
EW PAIR 1 ROLAND CLOKERS-RICE K
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 05-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 187 MaxMPs 280 Score 66,79% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=WH240070,007 23 Jacqueline Vandenhaute/Cecile Vandam
2NSEW1NT-1NC210080,008
3EWEW1NT+1SS10-1200,000
4AllEW2NT+1SH6-15080,008
5NSEW3H=WCJ14070,007 29 Cristen J/Clavareau P
6EWEW3S=SD2-14050,005
7AllEW2H+1ND9-14090,009
8-EW3NT+2WS346080,008
9EWEW3NT+1EH463090,009 31 Bublot J/Rausin S
10AllEW3NT+3WD569070,007
11-EW2S-2WH10-10050,005
12NSEW4S=WCK420100,0010
13AllEW2NT-2NH520050,005 25 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
14-EW3H-2ECQ-10040,004
15NSEW3S-2SH3200100,0010
16EWEW3NT=ES460060,006
17-EW6NT-1NCQ50100,0010 29 Brigitte Velge/Marie-Franc Toussaint
18NSEW2H+3EH320050,005
19EWEW3H-2SCQ10060,006
20AllEW3NT+1SD10-63080,008
21NSEW1NT+2ED5150100,0010 30 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
22EWEW3S=WH614080,008
23AllEW1NT-1N*H310060,006
24-EW5H-3NDA15060,006
25EWEW2S+3EH720080,008 20 Franck J/Dodion M
26AllEW4H=SC3-62040,004
27-EW4H-1WSA-5040,004
28NSEW3NT=S*HK-60040,004
EW PAIR 3 BRABANT N-DAMIEN V
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 05-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 136 MaxMPs 280 Score 48,57% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=WH240070,007 27 Bublot J/Rausin S
2NSEW1H=SD4-8040,004
3EWEW2S=EC6110100,0010
4AllEW2NT+2SH6-18060,006
5NSEW3H=WCJ14070,007 21 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
6EWEW2Dx-1ESA-2000,000
7AllEW3NT=ND4-60060,006
8-EW3NT+2WS346080,008
9EWEW3D+1EH613020,002 14 Brigitte Velge/Marie-Franc Toussaint
10AllEW3NT+2WD566010,001
11-EW1Sx-1WH10-10050,005
12NSEW2S+1WCA14060,006
13AllEW2NT-2NH520050,005 14 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
14-EW3D-3ES10-1500,000
15NSEW3S=NH6-14030,003
16EWEW3NT=ES260060,006
17-EW3S=NCQ-14080,008 21 Franck J/Dodion M
18NSEW2H+3EC520050,005
19EWEW4H-2SSJ10060,006
20AllEW3NT+2SD10-66020,002
21NSEW1NT=EDQ9030,003 19 Jacqueline Vandenhaute/Cecile Vandam
22EWEW4S-1WH6-10030,003
23AllEW1NT=N*H3-9030,003
24-EW5S=WHA450100,0010
25EWEW4S-1WS8-1000,000 20 Cristen J/Clavareau P
26AllEW4H=SS2-62040,004
27-EW4H=WH542080,008
28NSEW2NT+1S*HK-15080,008
EW PAIR 4 STEVENS M-BIVA MICHÈLE
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 05-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 108 MaxMPs 280 Score 38,57% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-1WH2-500,000 6 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
2NSEW2H=SC4-1100,000
3EWEW3D=SS10-11020,002
4AllEW2NT+3SH3-21040,004
5NSEW3H-1WCJ-500,000 15 Brigitte Velge/Marie-Franc Toussaint
6EWEW2S+1SC9-14050,005
7AllEW3NT+2SD6-66020,002
8-EW3NT+2WH646080,008
9EWEW3NT=ES460050,005 25 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
10AllEW3NT+3WD469070,007
11-EW3NT-2NS8100100,0010
12NSEW4S-1ED10-5030,003
13AllEW2NT-2NH520050,005 15 Franck J/Dodion M
14-EW4H-2ED10-10040,004
15NSEW4H-4ECA-2000,000
16EWEW3NT=ES460060,006
17-EW4S+2NCQ-48020,002 6 Jacqueline Vandenhaute/Cecile Vandam
18NSEW2H+2EC91700,000
19EWEW3H-1SSJ5020,002
20AllEW3NT+2SD3-66020,002
21NSEW1NT+1EDQ12080,008 20 Cristen J/Clavareau P
22EWEW4S-2WDK-2000,000
23AllEW1NT-2N*H3200100,0010
24-EW5H-2SD310020,002
25EWEW3S=WDK14030,003 21 Bublot J/Rausin S
26AllEW3C+1SS2-13080,008
27-EW5H-2WDQ-1000,000
28NSEW2NT+2W*H3180100,0010
EW PAIR 5 DEBUISSERET M-REYPENS P
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 05-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 115 MaxMPs 280 Score 41,07% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT+2WH218040,004 18 Brigitte Velge/Marie-Franc Toussaint
2NSEW1H-1SD410080,008
3EWEW2S-1ED6-10040,004
4AllEW3NT+1SH3-63020,002
5NSEW3H=WCJ14070,007 22 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
6EWEW4S-2SD10100100,0010
7AllEW3NT+2SC5-66020,002
8-EW3NT+1WS343030,003
9EWEW3NT-1WC4-1000,000 4 Franck J/Dodion M
10AllEW3NT+2WD566010,001
11-EW4Dx=NS10-5100,000
12NSEW4S-1WCA-5030,003
13AllEW2NT-1ND31000,000 12 Jacqueline Vandenhaute/Cecile Vandam
14-EW4H-2ECQ-10040,004
15NSEW3S-1SD210080,008
16EWEW2D+1EC51100,000
17-EW3NT+1NCQ-43060,006 18 Cristen J/Clavareau P
18NSEW4H+1EC8450100,0010
19EWEW2H+2SSJ-1700,000
20AllEW3NT+2SS9-66020,002
21NSEW2S=NCA-1100,000 17 Bublot J/Rausin S
22EWEW3S-1WC9-10030,003
23AllEW2H=ECJ11080,008
24-EW5H-3NDA15060,006
25EWEW4Sx=WD5790100,0010 24 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
26AllEW4H+2SC2-6800,000
27-EW5Dx-3SCA500100,0010
28NSEW3NT=S*H3-60040,004
EW PAIR 6 JACOBS D-PATTE C
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 05-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 133 MaxMPs 280 Score 47,50% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H+2ED1017020,002 11 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
2NSEW1NT=NC2-9020,002
3EWEW3D-1SS105070,007
4AllEW3NT+2SH10-6600,000
5NSEW4S-1SDJ10020,002 16 Franck J/Dodion M
6EWEW2H+1NDA-14050,005
7AllEW3H=ND3-14090,009
8-EW2D+2WS31300,000
9EWEW3NT=EH660050,005 20 Jacqueline Vandenhaute/Cecile Vandam
10AllEW3NT+3WD569070,007
11-EW1NT-1NS105080,008
12NSEW2D=NC6-900,000
13AllEW2NT-2NH220050,005 25 Cristen J/Clavareau P
14-EW3H-1ECQ-5080,008
15NSEW1S=SD2-8060,006
16EWEW3NT=ES460060,006
17-EW4S+1NC10-45040,004 27 Bublot J/Rausin S
18NSEW2C-2NDA20050,005
19EWEW6H-3SD4150100,0010
20AllEW3NT+1SD3-63080,008
21NSEW2H=EDQ11060,006 14 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
22EWEW2S+1WC514080,008
23AllEW1NT-1W*C10-1000,000
24-EW5Sx-1WHA-1000,000
25EWEW5D-3SS615060,006 20 Brigitte Velge/Marie-Franc Toussaint
26AllEW6H-3ND6300100,0010
27-EW4S-1ED6-5040,004
28NSEW3NT+1S*H3-6300,000
EW PAIR 7 MOSELEY D-LILY DE MESMAEKER
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 05-11-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 161 MaxMPs 280 Score 57,50% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1WH2430100,0010 35 Franck J/Dodion M
2NSEW3S-1NDA10080,008
3EWEW3D-1SS105070,007
4AllEW2S=NH10-110100,0010
5NSEW2H+1WCJ14070,007 17 Jacqueline Vandenhaute/Cecile Vandam
6EWEW3S=SD2-14050,005
7AllEW3NT+2SD6-66020,002
8-EW3NT+1WH843030,003
9EWEW3NT+1WH363090,009 26 Cristen J/Clavareau P
10AllEW3NT+3WD569070,007
11-EW2H=SSA-11020,002
12NSEW3S+1WCA17080,008
13AllEW2NT-3NH5300100,0010 29 Bublot J/Rausin S
14-EW3H=ECQ140100,0010
15NSEW3S=SH6-14030,003
16EWEW3NT=ES460060,006
17-EW6S=NCQ-9800,000 19 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
18NSEW2H+3EC520050,005
19EWEW3NT-2NS510060,006
20AllEW3NT+1SD3-63080,008
21NSEW1NT=EDQ9030,003 20 Brigitte Velge/Marie-Franc Toussaint
22EWEW3S=WH614080,008
23AllEW1NT=N*H3-9030,003
24-EW5H-3NDA15060,006
25EWEW3S=WCJ14030,003 15 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
26AllEW4H=NH3-62040,004
27-EW5S-1ED2-5040,004
28NSEW3NT=S*H6-60040,004