19-10-15

Ranks

BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 15-10-19

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6½ Table 28 Board Mitchell Movement Received 168 of 168 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH]BdsTotalMax%Score
13Kathy Rice & Maura Carroll24149,8024062,42
22Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis24142,0024059,17
34Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira24125,6024052,33
47Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte24119,4024049,75
51Berthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez24109,0024045,42
65Cristens J & Clavareau Ph2498,0024040,83
76Brabant N & Damien V2496,2024040,08
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST]BdsTotalMax%Score
11Cecile Vandam & Louis G28168,0028060,00
26Moseley D & Marie-France Toussaint28147,4028052,64
33Franck J & Dodion M28146,8028052,43
44Stevens M & Biva M28130,2028046,50
57Didier & Didier28130,0028046,43
65Rausin S & Bublot J28117,6028042,00

(printed 18:10:04 15-10-19 EBUScore Pairs1.2.5(c) EBU


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
112H-1ED450 55 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezCecile Vandam & Louis G
232H-1ES250 55 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisFranck J & Dodion M
351NT-1SC6 50010 Kathy Rice & Maura CarrollRausin S & Bublot J
472H-1ED450 55 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDidier & Didier
641H-1EDQ50 55 Brabant N & Damien VStevens M & Biva M
761NT+1NHK120 100 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteMoseley D & Marie-France Toussaint
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
113NT+1WDJ 43019 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezCecile Vandam & Louis G
235H-3EH2150 100 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisFranck J & Dodion M
353NT=WDJ 40064 Kathy Rice & Maura CarrollRausin S & Bublot J
473NT=WDJ 40064 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDidier & Didier
643NT+1WDJ 43019 Brabant N & Damien VStevens M & Biva M
763NT=WH8 40064 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteMoseley D & Marie-France Toussaint
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
114H=WC9 62019 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezCecile Vandam & Louis G
233C+2EC7 15064 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisFranck J & Dodion M
355C-1EHA100 100 Kathy Rice & Maura CarrollRausin S & Bublot J
474H=WC10 62019 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDidier & Didier
643C=EHA 11082 Brabant N & Damien VStevens M & Biva M
763NT=ES8 60046 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteMoseley D & Marie-France Toussaint
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
111NT+1WS7 12028 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezCecile Vandam & Louis G
231NT+1WD3 12028 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisFranck J & Dodion M
351NT=WS7 9082 Kathy Rice & Maura CarrollRausin S & Bublot J
473C=WS5 11064 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDidier & Didier
641C=WHJ 70100 Brabant N & Damien VStevens M & Biva M
761NT+1ES7 12028 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteMoseley D & Marie-France Toussaint
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174H+2NDK680 73 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezDidier & Didier
344H+2NDK680 73 Kathy Rice & Maura CarrollStevens M & Biva M
464H+2SD6680 73 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMoseley D & Marie-France Toussaint
514C=SSA130 010 Cristens J & Clavareau PhCecile Vandam & Louis G
634H+1NS2650 28 Brabant N & Damien VFranck J & Dodion M
754H+2NS4680 73 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteRausin S & Bublot J
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172S=EH2 11046 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezDidier & Didier
344H-3ND6 150010 Kathy Rice & Maura CarrollStevens M & Biva M
462S=ED4 11046 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMoseley D & Marie-France Toussaint
512S=ED7 11046 Cristens J & Clavareau PhCecile Vandam & Louis G
633H-1NSK 5082 Brabant N & Damien VFranck J & Dodion M
753S-2ED2200 100 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteRausin S & Bublot J
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173S+2SHK200 64 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezDidier & Didier
344Hx-4WSK1100 100 Kathy Rice & Maura CarrollStevens M & Biva M
463Hx-3WC4800 82 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMoseley D & Marie-France Toussaint
512H=WDA 110010 Cristens J & Clavareau PhCecile Vandam & Louis G
632S+1SHK140 28 Brabant N & Damien VFranck J & Dodion M
753S+1SHK170 46 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteRausin S & Bublot J
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
17 N 50/50 55 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezDidier & Didier
343H-2NS5 1009,80,2 Kathy Rice & Maura CarrollStevens M & Biva M
462NT+2WS10 1802,67,4 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMoseley D & Marie-France Toussaint
511S-3SC5 15055 Cristens J & Clavareau PhCecile Vandam & Louis G
633NT=ES2 4000,29,8 Brabant N & Damien VFranck J & Dodion M
752NT=ES7 1207,42,6 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteRausin S & Bublot J
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
165H-3NS9 150010 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezMoseley D & Marie-France Toussaint
214S-1WD10100 91 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Louis G
334S-1WD10100 91 Kathy Rice & Maura CarrollFranck J & Dodion M
452S=WD10 11064 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraRausin S & Bublot J
573S=WHJ 14037 Cristens J & Clavareau PhDidier & Didier
743S=ED10 14037 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteStevens M & Biva M
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162NT+1SC8150 46 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezMoseley D & Marie-France Toussaint
212NT+1SC8150 46 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Louis G
333NT=SD3600 100 Kathy Rice & Maura CarrollFranck J & Dodion M
452NT+2SS5180 82 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraRausin S & Bublot J
571NT+2SS4150 46 Cristens J & Clavareau PhDidier & Didier
742NT=SS4120 010 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteStevens M & Biva M
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164S-1SH8 5064 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezMoseley D & Marie-France Toussaint
214S-1SH8 5064 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Louis G
334S-2SH3 100010 Kathy Rice & Maura CarrollFranck J & Dodion M
454S-1SCA 5064 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraRausin S & Bublot J
574S-1SS5 5064 Cristens J & Clavareau PhDidier & Didier
744S-1SCA 5064 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteStevens M & Biva M
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162H=ED4 110010 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezMoseley D & Marie-France Toussaint
21PASSN Pass 28 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Louis G
333H-1WSA50 64 Kathy Rice & Maura CarrollFranck J & Dodion M
453H-1WSA50 64 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraRausin S & Bublot J
572D=SHJ90 100 Cristens J & Clavareau PhDidier & Didier
743H-1WSA50 64 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteStevens M & Biva M
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152H=EDQ 11064 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezRausin S & Bublot J
272C+2WH4 13037 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDidier & Didier
442C+2WDJ 13037 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraStevens M & Biva M
561D-1NS3 10082 Cristens J & Clavareau PhMoseley D & Marie-France Toussaint
613C+2WDJ 150010 Brabant N & Damien VCecile Vandam & Louis G
731NT-1WDJ100 100 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteFranck J & Dodion M
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT-1ECQ50 82 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezRausin S & Bublot J
273NT=ECQ 40037 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDidier & Didier
443NT-2WCQ100 100 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraStevens M & Biva M
563NT=EHK 40037 Cristens J & Clavareau PhMoseley D & Marie-France Toussaint
613NT=ECQ 40037 Brabant N & Damien VCecile Vandam & Louis G
733NT=ECQ 40037 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteFranck J & Dodion M
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152NT+1NS7150 37 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezRausin S & Bublot J
273NT=NS8600 82 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDidier & Didier
443C+1NDQ130 010 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraStevens M & Biva M
562NT+1NS10150 37 Cristens J & Clavareau PhMoseley D & Marie-France Toussaint
613NT=NS9600 82 Brabant N & Damien VCecile Vandam & Louis G
733NT=NS7600 82 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteFranck J & Dodion M
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154H-1EH10100 82 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezRausin S & Bublot J
274H-1WH10100 82 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDidier & Didier
444H-1WD5100 82 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraStevens M & Biva M
563H+1WD10 17046 Cristens J & Clavareau PhMoseley D & Marie-France Toussaint
614H=WSA 62019 Brabant N & Damien VCecile Vandam & Louis G
734H=WH10 62019 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteFranck J & Dodion M
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144S+1NHA450 64 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezStevens M & Biva M
264S+1SHK450 64 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisMoseley D & Marie-France Toussaint
313Sx+4SHK930 100 Kathy Rice & Maura CarrollCecile Vandam & Louis G
435S=SHA450 64 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraFranck J & Dodion M
555H-4WSJ200 010 Cristens J & Clavareau PhRausin S & Bublot J
674S=SHA420 28 Brabant N & Damien VDidier & Didier
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144H-2SS10 20082 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezStevens M & Biva M
263H-1SDA 100100 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisMoseley D & Marie-France Toussaint
313NT-3NC4 30055 Kathy Rice & Maura CarrollCecile Vandam & Louis G
434H-4SHA 40019 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraFranck J & Dodion M
554S-4NH7 40019 Cristens J & Clavareau PhRausin S & Bublot J
673NT-3SC5 30055 Brabant N & Damien VDidier & Didier
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT+2ES8 66037 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezStevens M & Biva M
263NT+2ES8 66037 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisMoseley D & Marie-France Toussaint
313NT+2ES3 66037 Kathy Rice & Maura CarrollCecile Vandam & Louis G
434H+1WDJ 65082 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraFranck J & Dodion M
554H=WDJ 620100 Cristens J & Clavareau PhRausin S & Bublot J
673NT+2ES2 66037 Brabant N & Damien VDidier & Didier
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
145H-2WSK200 28 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezStevens M & Biva M
265S+1SHK680 91 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisMoseley D & Marie-France Toussaint
314S+1SHK650 55 Kathy Rice & Maura CarrollCecile Vandam & Louis G
436S-1NH6 100010 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraFranck J & Dodion M
554S+1NH6650 55 Cristens J & Clavareau PhRausin S & Bublot J
674S+2NH6680 91 Brabant N & Damien VDidier & Didier
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132D+2WH6 13055 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezFranck J & Dodion M
254D=WD10 13055 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisRausin S & Bublot J
375D-1WD1050 100 Kathy Rice & Maura CarrollDidier & Didier
543D+1WH7 13055 Cristens J & Clavareau PhStevens M & Biva M
665D=WS4 400010 Brabant N & Damien VMoseley D & Marie-France Toussaint
713D+1WH6 13055 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteCecile Vandam & Louis G
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT=N*C3400 91 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezFranck J & Dodion M
251NT-4W*DK400 91 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisRausin S & Bublot J
372NT-2S*C6 100010 Kathy Rice & Maura CarrollDidier & Didier
542H=SD10110 64 Cristens J & Clavareau PhStevens M & Biva M
663D-1NH2 5037 Brabant N & Damien VMoseley D & Marie-France Toussaint
713D-1NH7 5037 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteCecile Vandam & Louis G
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT-2NS2 20028 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezFranck J & Dodion M
253NT-2NS5 20028 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisRausin S & Bublot J
373NT=NS4600 100 Kathy Rice & Maura CarrollDidier & Didier
542NT-1NS4 10073 Cristens J & Clavareau PhStevens M & Biva M
662NT-1NS10 10073 Brabant N & Damien VMoseley D & Marie-France Toussaint
713NT-2NS4 20028 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteCecile Vandam & Louis G
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT=SD7400 82 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezFranck J & Dodion M
253NT=NHJ400 82 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisRausin S & Bublot J
373NT=ND7400 82 Kathy Rice & Maura CarrollDidier & Didier
543C+1SH6130 28 Cristens J & Clavareau PhStevens M & Biva M
663NT-2ND7 100010 Brabant N & Damien VMoseley D & Marie-France Toussaint
712NT+1NHJ150 46 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteCecile Vandam & Louis G
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243NT+1NH7430 55 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Biva M
363NT+1NC3430 55 Kathy Rice & Maura CarrollMoseley D & Marie-France Toussaint
413NT+1NS10430 55 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Louis G
533NT+1NH2430 55 Cristens J & Clavareau PhFranck J & Dodion M
653NT+1NC3430 55 Brabant N & Damien VRausin S & Bublot J
773NT+1NH2430 55 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteDidier & Didier
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
244S+1NHJ650 100 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Biva M
363NT+1NH6630 73 Kathy Rice & Maura CarrollMoseley D & Marie-France Toussaint
414S=NHJ620 37 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Louis G
534S=NC4620 37 Cristens J & Clavareau PhFranck J & Dodion M
653NT+1SH2630 73 Brabant N & Damien VRausin S & Bublot J
773NT=NH6600 010 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteDidier & Didier
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
244S=WHQ 42082 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Biva M
364S+1EHA 45037 Kathy Rice & Maura CarrollMoseley D & Marie-France Toussaint
412NT+2WHQ 180100 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Louis G
534S+1EHA 45037 Cristens J & Clavareau PhFranck J & Dodion M
654S+1WHQ 45037 Brabant N & Damien VRausin S & Bublot J
774S+1EHA 45037 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteDidier & Didier
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243NT-1NHA 10019 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Biva M
362S+1SH3140 82 Kathy Rice & Maura CarrollMoseley D & Marie-France Toussaint
412NT=NHK120 64 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Louis G
534S-1NHA 10019 Cristens J & Clavareau PhFranck J & Dodion M
65PASSN Pass 46 Brabant N & Damien VRausin S & Bublot J
773H-3EC7150 100 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteDidier & Didier

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 BERTHE GUISSET-ADRIANA HERNANDEZ
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 15-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 109 MaxMPs 240 Score 45,42% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H-1ED45050,005 9 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
2NSNS3NT+1WDJ-43010,001
3EWNS4H=WC9-62010,001
4AllNS1NT+1WS7-12020,002
5NSNS4H+2NDK68070,007 22 Didier/Didier
6EWNS2S=EH2-11040,004
7AllNS3S+2SHK20060,006
8-NS N 50/5050,005
9EWNS5H-3NS9-1500,000 10 Moseley D/Marie-France Toussaint
10AllNS2NT+1SC815040,004
11-NS4S-1SH8-5060,006
12NSNS2H=ED4-1100,000
13AllNS2H=EDQ-11060,006 25 Rausin S/Bublot J
14-NS3NT-1ECQ5080,008
15NSNS2NT+1NS715030,003
16EWNS4H-1EH1010080,008
17-NS4S+1NHA45060,006 19 Stevens M/Biva M
18NSNS4H-2SS10-20080,008
19EWNS3NT+2ES8-66030,003
20AllNS5H-2WSK20020,002
21NSNS2D+2WH6-13050,005 24 Franck J/Dodion M
22EWNS3NT=N*C340090,009
23AllNS3NT-2NS2-20020,002
24-NS3NT=SD740080,008
25EW    -- -- 0 /
26All    -- --
27-    -- --
28NS    -- --
NS PAIR 2 MARC SMEYERS-JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 15-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 142 MaxMPs 240 Score 59,17% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H-1ES25050,005 23 Franck J/Dodion M
2NSNS5H-3EH2150100,0010
3EWNS3C+2EC7-15060,006
4AllNS1NT+1WD3-12020,002
5NS    -- -- 0 /
6EW    -- --
7All    -- --
8-    -- --
9EWNS4S-1WD1010090,009 21 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
10AllNS2NT+1SC815040,004
11-NS4S-1SH8-5060,006
12NSNSPASSN Pass20,002
13AllNS2C+2WH4-13030,003 22 Didier/Didier
14-NS3NT=ECQ-40030,003
15NSNS3NT=NS860080,008
16EWNS4H-1WH1010080,008
17-NS4S+1SHK45060,006 28 Moseley D/Marie-France Toussaint
18NSNS3H-1SDA-100100,0010
19EWNS3NT+2ES8-66030,003
20AllNS5S+1SHK68090,009
21NSNS4D=WD10-13050,005 24 Rausin S/Bublot J
22EWNS1NT-4W*DK40090,009
23AllNS3NT-2NS5-20020,002
24-NS3NT=NHJ40080,008
25EWNS3NT+1NH743050,005 24 Stevens M/Biva M
26AllNS4S+1NHJ650100,0010
27-NS4S=WHQ-42080,008
28NSNS3NT-1NHA-10010,001
NS PAIR 3 KATHY RICE-MAURA CARROLL
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 15-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 149,8 MaxMPs 240 Score 62,42% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT-1SC6-500,000 24 Rausin S/Bublot J
2NSNS3NT=WDJ-40060,006
3EWNS5C-1EHA100100,0010
4AllNS1NT=WS7-9080,008
5NSNS4H+2NDK68070,007 26,8 Stevens M/Biva M
6EWNS4H-3ND6-1500,000
7AllNS4Hx-4WSK1100100,0010
8-NS3H-2NS5-10098,009,8
9EWNS4S-1WD1010090,009 25 Franck J/Dodion M
10AllNS3NT=SD3600100,0010
11-NS4S-2SH3-1000,000
12NSNS3H-1WSA5060,006
13All    -- -- 0 /
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EW    -- --
17-NS3Sx+4SHK930100,0010 23 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
18NSNS3NT-3NC4-30050,005
19EWNS3NT+2ES3-66030,003
20AllNS4S+1SHK65050,005
21NSNS5D-1WD1050100,0010 28 Didier/Didier
22EWNS2NT-2S*C6-1000,000
23AllNS3NT=NS4600100,0010
24-NS3NT=ND740080,008
25EWNS3NT+1NC343050,005 23 Moseley D/Marie-France Toussaint
26AllNS3NT+1NH663070,007
27-NS4S+1EHA-45030,003
28NSNS2S+1SH314080,008
NS PAIR 4 BERTRAND MARESCHAL-ARTHUR EFIRA
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 15-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 125,6 MaxMPs 240 Score 52,33% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H-1ED45050,005 18 Didier/Didier
2NSNS3NT=WDJ-40060,006
3EWNS4H=WC10-62010,001
4AllNS3C=WS5-11060,006
5NSNS4H+2SD668070,007 21,6 Moseley D/Marie-France Toussaint
6EWNS2S=ED4-11040,004
7AllNS3Hx-3WC480080,008
8-NS2NT+2WS10-18026,002,6
9EWNS2S=WD10-11060,006 26 Rausin S/Bublot J
10AllNS2NT+2SS518080,008
11-NS4S-1SCA-5060,006
12NSNS3H-1WSA5060,006
13AllNS2C+2WDJ-13030,003 21 Stevens M/Biva M
14-NS3NT-2WCQ100100,0010
15NSNS3C+1NDQ1300,000
16EWNS4H-1WD510080,008
17-NS5S=SHA45060,006 15 Franck J/Dodion M
18NSNS4H-4SHA-40010,001
19EWNS4H+1WDJ-65080,008
20AllNS6S-1NH6-1000,000
21NS    -- -- 0 /
22EW    -- --
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS3NT+1NS1043050,005 24 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
26AllNS4S=NHJ62030,003
27-NS2NT+2WHQ-180100,0010
28NSNS2NT=NHK12060,006
NS PAIR 5 CRISTENS J-CLAVAREAU PH
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 15-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 98 MaxMPs 240 Score 40,83% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0 /
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4All    -- --
5NSNS4C=SSA1300,000 9 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
6EWNS2S=ED7-11040,004
7AllNS2H=WDA-1100,000
8-NS1S-3SC5-15050,005
9EWNS3S=WHJ-14030,003 23 Didier/Didier
10AllNS1NT+2SS415040,004
11-NS4S-1SS5-5060,006
12NSNS2D=SHJ90100,0010
13AllNS1D-1NS3-10080,008 18 Moseley D/Marie-France Toussaint
14-NS3NT=EHK-40030,003
15NSNS2NT+1NS1015030,003
16EWNS3H+1WD10-17040,004
17-NS5H-4WSJ2000,000 16 Rausin S/Bublot J
18NSNS4S-4NH7-40010,001
19EWNS4H=WDJ-620100,0010
20AllNS4S+1NH665050,005
21NSNS3D+1WH7-13050,005 20 Stevens M/Biva M
22EWNS2H=SD1011060,006
23AllNS2NT-1NS4-10070,007
24-NS3C+1SH613020,002
25EWNS3NT+1NH243050,005 12 Franck J/Dodion M
26AllNS4S=NC462030,003
27-NS4S+1EHA-45030,003
28NSNS4S-1NHA-10010,001
NS PAIR 6 BRABANT N-DAMIEN V
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 15-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 96,2 MaxMPs 240 Score 40,08% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1H-1EDQ5050,005 24 Stevens M/Biva M
2NSNS3NT+1WDJ-43010,001
3EWNS3C=EHA-11080,008
4AllNS1C=WHJ-70100,0010
5NSNS4H+1NS265020,002 12,2 Franck J/Dodion M
6EWNS3H-1NSK-5080,008
7AllNS2S+1SHK14020,002
8-NS3NT=ES2-4002,000,2
9EW    -- -- 0 /
10All    -- --
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS3C+2WDJ-1500,000 12 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
14-NS3NT=ECQ-40030,003
15NSNS3NT=NS960080,008
16EWNS4H=WSA-62010,001
17-NS4S=SHA42020,002 19 Didier/Didier
18NSNS3NT-3SC5-30050,005
19EWNS3NT+2ES2-66030,003
20AllNS4S+2NH668090,009
21NSNS5D=WS4-4000,000 10 Moseley D/Marie-France Toussaint
22EWNS3D-1NH2-5030,003
23AllNS2NT-1NS10-10070,007
24-NS3NT-2ND7-1000,000
25EWNS3NT+1NC343050,005 19 Rausin S/Bublot J
26AllNS3NT+1SH263070,007
27-NS4S+1WHQ-45030,003
28NSNSPASSN Pass40,004
NS PAIR 7 FRANCIS GOBLET-CLAUDE PIROTTE
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 15-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 119,4 MaxMPs 240 Score 49,75% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+1NHK120100,0010 22 Moseley D/Marie-France Toussaint
2NSNS3NT=WH8-40060,006
3EWNS3NT=ES8-60040,004
4AllNS1NT+1ES7-12020,002
5NSNS4H+2NS468070,007 28,4 Rausin S/Bublot J
6EWNS3S-2ED2200100,0010
7AllNS3S+1SHK17040,004
8-NS2NT=ES7-12074,007,4
9EWNS3S=ED10-14030,003 15 Stevens M/Biva M
10AllNS2NT=SS41200,000
11-NS4S-1SCA-5060,006
12NSNS3H-1WSA5060,006
13AllNS1NT-1WDJ100100,0010 22 Franck J/Dodion M
14-NS3NT=ECQ-40030,003
15NSNS3NT=NS760080,008
16EWNS4H=WH10-62010,001
17-    -- -- 0 /
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- --
20All    -- --
21NSNS3D+1WH6-13050,005 14 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
22EWNS3D-1NH7-5030,003
23AllNS3NT-2NS4-20020,002
24-NS2NT+1NHJ15040,004
25EWNS3NT+1NH243050,005 18 Didier/Didier
26AllNS3NT=NH66000,000
27-NS4S+1EHA-45030,003
28NSNS3H-3EC7150100,0010
EW PAIR 1 CECILE VANDAM-LOUIS G
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 15-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 168 MaxMPs 280 Score 60,00% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H-1ED4-5050,005 31 Berthe Guisset/Adriana Hernandez
2NSEW3NT+1WDJ43090,009
3EWEW4H=WC962090,009
4AllEW1NT+1WS712080,008
5NSEW4C=SSA-130100,0010 31 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
6EWEW2S=ED711060,006
7AllEW2H=WDA110100,0010
8-EW1S-3SC515050,005
9EWEW4S-1WD10-10010,001 19 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
10AllEW2NT+1SC8-15060,006
11-EW4S-1SH85040,004
12NSEWPASSN Pass80,008
13AllEW3C+2WDJ150100,0010 28 Brabant N/Damien V
14-EW3NT=ECQ40070,007
15NSEW3NT=NS9-60020,002
16EWEW4H=WSA62090,009
17-EW3Sx+4SHK-9300,000 17 Kathy Rice/Maura Carroll
18NSEW3NT-3NC430050,005
19EWEW3NT+2ES366070,007
20AllEW4S+1SHK-65050,005
21NSEW3D+1WH613050,005 26 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
22EWEW3D-1NH75070,007
23AllEW3NT-2NS420080,008
24-EW2NT+1NHJ-15060,006
25EWEW3NT+1NS10-43050,005 16 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
26AllEW4S=NHJ-62070,007
27-EW2NT+2WHQ1800,000
28NSEW2NT=NHK-12040,004
EW PAIR 3 FRANCK J-DODION M
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 15-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 146,8 MaxMPs 280 Score 52,43% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H-1ES2-5050,005 17 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
2NSEW5H-3EH2-1500,000
3EWEW3C+2EC715040,004
4AllEW1NT+1WD312080,008
5NSEW4H+1NS2-65080,008 27,8 Brabant N/Damien V
6EWEW3H-1NSK5020,002
7AllEW2S+1SHK-14080,008
8-EW3NT=ES240098,009,8
9EWEW4S-1WD10-10010,001 15 Kathy Rice/Maura Carroll
10AllEW3NT=SD3-6000,000
11-EW4S-2SH3100100,0010
12NSEW3H-1WSA-5040,004
13AllEW1NT-1WDJ-1000,000 18 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
14-EW3NT=ECQ40070,007
15NSEW3NT=NS7-60020,002
16EWEW4H=WH1062090,009
17-EW5S=SHA-45040,004 25 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
18NSEW4H-4SHA40090,009
19EWEW4H+1WDJ65020,002
20AllEW6S-1NH6100100,0010
21NSEW2D+2WH613050,005 16 Berthe Guisset/Adriana Hernandez
22EWEW3NT=N*C3-40010,001
23AllEW3NT-2NS220080,008
24-EW3NT=SD7-40020,002
25EWEW3NT+1NH2-43050,005 28 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
26AllEW4S=NC4-62070,007
27-EW4S+1EHA45070,007
28NSEW4S-1NHA10090,009
EW PAIR 4 STEVENS M-BIVA M
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 15-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 130,2 MaxMPs 280 Score 46,50% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1H-1EDQ-5050,005 16 Brabant N/Damien V
2NSEW3NT+1WDJ43090,009
3EWEW3C=EHA11020,002
4AllEW1C=WHJ700,000
5NSEW4H+2NDK-68030,003 13,2 Kathy Rice/Maura Carroll
6EWEW4H-3ND6150100,0010
7AllEW4Hx-4WSK-11000,000
8-EW3H-2NS51002,000,2
9EWEW3S=ED1014070,007 25 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
10AllEW2NT=SS4-120100,0010
11-EW4S-1SCA5040,004
12NSEW3H-1WSA-5040,004
13AllEW2C+2WDJ13070,007 19 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
14-EW3NT-2WCQ-1000,000
15NSEW3C+1NDQ-130100,0010
16EWEW4H-1WD5-10020,002
17-EW4S+1NHA-45040,004 21 Berthe Guisset/Adriana Hernandez
18NSEW4H-2SS1020020,002
19EWEW3NT+2ES866070,007
20AllEW5H-2WSK-20080,008
21NSEW3D+1WH713050,005 20 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
22EWEW2H=SD10-11040,004
23AllEW2NT-1NS410030,003
24-EW3C+1SH6-13080,008
25EWEW3NT+1NH7-43050,005 16 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
26AllEW4S+1NHJ-6500,000
27-EW4S=WHQ42020,002
28NSEW3NT-1NHA10090,009
EW PAIR 5 RAUSIN S-BUBLOT J
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 15-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 117,6 MaxMPs 280 Score 42,00% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT-1SC650100,0010 16 Kathy Rice/Maura Carroll
2NSEW3NT=WDJ40040,004
3EWEW5C-1EHA-1000,000
4AllEW1NT=WS79020,002
5NSEW4H+2NS4-68030,003 11,6 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
6EWEW3S-2ED2-2000,000
7AllEW3S+1SHK-17060,006
8-EW2NT=ES712026,002,6
9EWEW2S=WD1011040,004 14 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
10AllEW2NT+2SS5-18020,002
11-EW4S-1SCA5040,004
12NSEW3H-1WSA-5040,004
13AllEW2H=EDQ11040,004 15 Berthe Guisset/Adriana Hernandez
14-EW3NT-1ECQ-5020,002
15NSEW2NT+1NS7-15070,007
16EWEW4H-1EH10-10020,002
17-EW5H-4WSJ-200100,0010 24 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
18NSEW4S-4NH740090,009
19EWEW4H=WDJ6200,000
20AllEW4S+1NH6-65050,005
21NSEW4D=WD1013050,005 16 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
22EWEW1NT-4W*DK-40010,001
23AllEW3NT-2NS520080,008
24-EW3NT=NHJ-40020,002
25EWEW3NT+1NC3-43050,005 21 Brabant N/Damien V
26AllEW3NT+1SH2-63030,003
27-EW4S+1WHQ45070,007
28NSEWPASSN Pass60,006
EW PAIR 6 MOSELEY D-MARIE-FRANCE TOUSSAINT
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 15-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 147,4 MaxMPs 280 Score 52,64% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+1NHK-1200,000 18 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
2NSEW3NT=WH840040,004
3EWEW3NT=ES860060,006
4AllEW1NT+1ES712080,008
5NSEW4H+2SD6-68030,003 18,4 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
6EWEW2S=ED411060,006
7AllEW3Hx-3WC4-80020,002
8-EW2NT+2WS1018074,007,4
9EWEW5H-3NS9150100,0010 30 Berthe Guisset/Adriana Hernandez
10AllEW2NT+1SC8-15060,006
11-EW4S-1SH85040,004
12NSEW2H=ED4110100,0010
13AllEW1D-1NS310020,002 22 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
14-EW3NT=EHK40070,007
15NSEW2NT+1NS10-15070,007
16EWEW3H+1WD1017060,006
17-EW4S+1SHK-45040,004 12 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
18NSEW3H-1SDA1000,000
19EWEW3NT+2ES866070,007
20AllEW5S+1SHK-68010,001
21NSEW5D=WS4400100,0010 30 Brabant N/Damien V
22EWEW3D-1NH25070,007
23AllEW2NT-1NS1010030,003
24-EW3NT-2ND7100100,0010
25EWEW3NT+1NC3-43050,005 17 Kathy Rice/Maura Carroll
26AllEW3NT+1NH6-63030,003
27-EW4S+1EHA45070,007
28NSEW2S+1SH3-14020,002
EW PAIR 7 DIDIER-DIDIER
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 15-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 130 MaxMPs 280 Score 46,43% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H-1ED4-5050,005 22 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
2NSEW3NT=WDJ40040,004
3EWEW4H=WC1062090,009
4AllEW3C=WS511040,004
5NSEW4H+2NDK-68030,003 18 Berthe Guisset/Adriana Hernandez
6EWEW2S=EH211060,006
7AllEW3S+2SHK-20040,004
8-EW N 50/5050,005
9EWEW3S=WHJ14070,007 17 Cristens J/Clavareau Ph
10AllEW1NT+2SS4-15060,006
11-EW4S-1SS55040,004
12NSEW2D=SHJ-900,000
13AllEW2C+2WH413070,007 18 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
14-EW3NT=ECQ40070,007
15NSEW3NT=NS8-60020,002
16EWEW4H-1WH10-10020,002
17-EW4S=SHA-42080,008 21 Brabant N/Damien V
18NSEW3NT-3SC530050,005
19EWEW3NT+2ES266070,007
20AllEW4S+2NH6-68010,001
21NSEW5D-1WD10-500,000 12 Kathy Rice/Maura Carroll
22EWEW2NT-2S*C6100100,0010
23AllEW3NT=NS4-6000,000
24-EW3NT=ND7-40020,002
25EWEW3NT+1NH2-43050,005 22 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
26AllEW3NT=NH6-600100,0010
27-EW4S+1EHA45070,007
28NSEW3H-3EC7-1500,000