19-10-08

Ranks

BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 08-10-19

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

8½ Table 27 Board Mitchell Movement Received 216 of 216 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH]BdsTotalMax%Score
12Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira24207,0033661,61
26Claude Debliquy & Annette Marsh24181,0033653,87
37Monique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes24179,0033653,27
48Berthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez24176,0033652,38
53Kathy Rice & Maura24171,0033650,89
61Marc Smeyers & Marie-France Toussaint24169,0033650,30
74Bublot J & Rausin S24163,0033648,51
85Jeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau24155,0033646,13
99Delmarcelle & Funk24111,0033633,04
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST]BdsTotalMax%Score
12Cecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray27221,0037858,47
26Roland Clokers & Froyen Freddy27211,0037855,82
35Serge Louis & Jean-Pierre Louis27204,0037853,97
48Franck J & Dodion M27197,0037852,12
59Lily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D27196,0037851,85
67Jacobs D & Patte Ch27174,0037846,03
74Didier Marlyse & Didier Ed27172,0037845,50
83Brabant N & Damien V27137,0037836,24

(printed 18:11:50 08-10-19 EBUScore Pairs1.2.5(c) EBU


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
231NT+1N*DK120 131 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraBrabant N & Damien V
351NT=N*H490 95 Kathy Rice & MauraSerge Louis & Jean-Pierre Louis
471NT+1N*D8120 131 Bublot J & Rausin SJacobs D & Patte Ch
591NT-1N*H6 50212 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
621NT-1N*S9 50212 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
741NT-1E*D850 68 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDidier Marlyse & Didier Ed
861NT=N*H390 95 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
981NT-1N*D8 50212 Delmarcelle & FunkFranck J & Dodion M
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
232H=NCA110 131 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraBrabant N & Damien V
351NT-1E*C750 104 Kathy Rice & MauraSerge Louis & Jean-Pierre Louis
472NT-1S*C5 100311 Bublot J & Rausin SJacobs D & Patte Ch
592H-1NCA 100311 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
621NT=E*C7 9086 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
742H=NCA110 131 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDidier Marlyse & Didier Ed
862H-1NCA 100311 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
982H-1NCA 100311 Delmarcelle & FunkFranck J & Dodion M
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
232NT-1N*H10 5086 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraBrabant N & Damien V
352NT=E*SJ 120311 Kathy Rice & MauraSerge Louis & Jean-Pierre Louis
471S=NC280 104 Bublot J & Rausin SJacobs D & Patte Ch
592NT-1E*HQ100 131 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
623D=WS3 11068 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
742NT-1E*H6100 131 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDidier Marlyse & Didier Ed
861NT+2E*HQ 150014 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
981NT+1E*H3 120311 Delmarcelle & FunkFranck J & Dodion M
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
191NT+2SH3150 131 Marc Smeyers & Marie-France ToussaintLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
222H-1EC10100 311 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
341NT+1SH3120 86 Kathy Rice & MauraDidier Marlyse & Didier Ed
461NT+1SH3120 86 Bublot J & Rausin SRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
581NT+1SH2120 86 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauFranck J & Dodion M
732S-1EC10100 311 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesBrabant N & Damien V
851NT+2SH2150 131 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezSerge Louis & Jean-Pierre Louis
971NT=SS490 014 Delmarcelle & FunkJacobs D & Patte Ch
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
193NT+2NH4660 95 Marc Smeyers & Marie-France ToussaintLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
223NT+3NS3690 122 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
342C+3NSQ150 212 Kathy Rice & MauraDidier Marlyse & Didier Ed
463C+2NSQ150 212 Bublot J & Rausin SRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
584C+1NSQ150 212 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauFranck J & Dodion M
735Cx+1NSQ950 140 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesBrabant N & Damien V
853NT+2NS3660 95 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezSerge Louis & Jean-Pierre Louis
974C+2NSQ170 68 Delmarcelle & FunkJacobs D & Patte Ch
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
196S=NH6980 131 Marc Smeyers & Marie-France ToussaintLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
226S=ND5980 131 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
344S+2ND9480 59 Kathy Rice & MauraDidier Marlyse & Didier Ed
463NT+3SH6490 104 Bublot J & Rausin SRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
584S=NH2420 014 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauFranck J & Dodion M
734S+2NH8480 59 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesBrabant N & Damien V
854S+2NH4480 59 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezSerge Louis & Jean-Pierre Louis
974S+2SH5480 59 Delmarcelle & FunkJacobs D & Patte Ch
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
185D=SHA600 212 Marc Smeyers & Marie-France ToussaintFranck J & Dodion M
334S+2SH6680 140 Kathy Rice & MauraBrabant N & Damien V
454S+1SD5650 68 Bublot J & Rausin SSerge Louis & Jean-Pierre Louis
573NT+2NH2660 113 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauJacobs D & Patte Ch
694S+1SS2650 68 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
724S+1SD4650 68 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
846NT-1SCA 100014 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezDidier Marlyse & Didier Ed
963NT+2NH4660 113 Delmarcelle & FunkRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
186H+1WS10 1010014 Marc Smeyers & Marie-France ToussaintFranck J & Dodion M
334H+1WS10 45077 Kathy Rice & MauraBrabant N & Damien V
456NT-1EDA50 140 Bublot J & Rausin SSerge Louis & Jean-Pierre Louis
574H+1WS10 45077 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauJacobs D & Patte Ch
694H+1WD2 45077 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
723NT+2WS10 460212 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
844C=EDA 130122 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezDidier Marlyse & Didier Ed
964H+1WS10 45077 Delmarcelle & FunkRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT+2SC4460 86 Marc Smeyers & Marie-France ToussaintFranck J & Dodion M
336NT=SC6990 131 Kathy Rice & MauraBrabant N & Damien V
454S=SS4420 410 Bublot J & Rausin SSerge Louis & Jean-Pierre Louis
576NT-1NDA 50113 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauJacobs D & Patte Ch
693NT+2SD7460 86 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
726NT=SC4990 131 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
846NT-1SC6 50113 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezDidier Marlyse & Didier Ed
963NT+2ND6460 86 Delmarcelle & FunkRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174S+2EDA 68095 Marc Smeyers & Marie-France ToussaintJacobs D & Patte Ch
296S=EDA 1430212 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
324S+2EDA 68095 Kathy Rice & MauraCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
445S+1EDA 68095 Bublot J & Rausin SDidier Marlyse & Didier Ed
566S=EDA 1430212 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
684S+2EH8 68095 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFranck J & Dodion M
834S+1EDA 650140 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezBrabant N & Damien V
956S=EDA 1430212 Delmarcelle & FunkSerge Louis & Jean-Pierre Louis
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
171NT-1S*D5 50212 Marc Smeyers & Marie-France ToussaintJacobs D & Patte Ch
292C-1WDQ50 68 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
322NT-2W*DQ100 95 Kathy Rice & MauraCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
442NT-2W*D3100 95 Bublot J & Rausin SDidier Marlyse & Didier Ed
561NT-1S*S3 50212 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
681S-3W*C2150 140 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFranck J & Dodion M
831NT+1S*DA120 122 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezBrabant N & Damien V
952S-1N*HK 50212 Delmarcelle & FunkSerge Louis & Jean-Pierre Louis
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174S+2ECA 48086 Marc Smeyers & Marie-France ToussaintJacobs D & Patte Ch
294S+3ED8 510212 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
325Dx-3NHJ 800014 Kathy Rice & MauraCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
444S+2ECA 48086 Bublot J & Rausin SDidier Marlyse & Didier Ed
564S+2ES5 48086 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
684S+2EC5 48086 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFranck J & Dodion M
834Hx-2WC9300 140 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezBrabant N & Damien V
954S+2ECA 48086 Delmarcelle & FunkSerge Louis & Jean-Pierre Louis
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
161NT+2SCJ150 122 Marc Smeyers & Marie-France ToussaintRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
281NT+3SCJ180 140 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraFranck J & Dodion M
431NT=SS290 410 Bublot J & Rausin SBrabant N & Damien V
553C=NDQ110 77 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauSerge Louis & Jean-Pierre Louis
671NT+1SD2120 104 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJacobs D & Patte Ch
792C+1NDJ110 77 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
82PASSN Pass 212 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
941NT-1ND4 100014 Delmarcelle & FunkDidier Marlyse & Didier Ed
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163D-1NS6 50410 Marc Smeyers & Marie-France ToussaintRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
281NT+1NS6120 131 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraFranck J & Dodion M
432H-2EDA100 104 Bublot J & Rausin SBrabant N & Damien V
553D-1NS6 50410 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauSerge Louis & Jean-Pierre Louis
671NT-3NS4 150014 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJacobs D & Patte Ch
791NT=NS490 86 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
821NT-1NH3 50410 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
941NT+1SS3120 131 Delmarcelle & FunkDidier Marlyse & Didier Ed
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164S+1NH9650 140 Marc Smeyers & Marie-France ToussaintRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
282S+3NC8200 77 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraFranck J & Dodion M
434S=NC8620 104 Bublot J & Rausin SBrabant N & Damien V
552S+3NC8200 77 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauSerge Louis & Jean-Pierre Louis
672S+2NC8170 410 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJacobs D & Patte Ch
793NT+1SCK630 122 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
822S+1NC8140 212 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
944S-1NC6 100014 Delmarcelle & FunkDidier Marlyse & Didier Ed
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT+2WS2 660212 Marc Smeyers & Marie-France ToussaintSerge Louis & Jean-Pierre Louis
274S-3WH6300 140 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJacobs D & Patte Ch
393NT+2WS2 660212 Kathy Rice & MauraLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
423NT+2WS2 660212 Bublot J & Rausin SCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
543NT=EH4 600113 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauDidier Marlyse & Didier Ed
663NT+1WH4 63077 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
783NT=WS2 600113 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFranck J & Dodion M
933NT+1WS2 63077 Delmarcelle & FunkBrabant N & Damien V
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152NT-1NHJ 5059 Marc Smeyers & Marie-France ToussaintSerge Louis & Jean-Pierre Louis
274H-3NS4 150014 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJacobs D & Patte Ch
393D=SHA110 113 Kathy Rice & MauraLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
421S-1WC550 86 Bublot J & Rausin SCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
542NT=NH6120 140 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauDidier Marlyse & Didier Ed
662D-1SHA 5059 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
782D+1SHA110 113 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFranck J & Dodion M
933NT-2SS5 100212 Delmarcelle & FunkBrabant N & Damien V
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT+2WD6 460212 Marc Smeyers & Marie-France ToussaintSerge Louis & Jean-Pierre Louis
272S+1EH10 140140 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJacobs D & Patte Ch
394S+1EC8 45059 Kathy Rice & MauraLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
423NT+3WDJ 490014 Bublot J & Rausin SCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
544S+1EC6 45059 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauDidier Marlyse & Didier Ed
663S+1ED2 170104 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
783S+1ED2 170104 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFranck J & Dodion M
933S+1EH10 170104 Delmarcelle & FunkBrabant N & Damien V
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143S-2SCJ 100410 Marc Smeyers & Marie-France ToussaintDidier Marlyse & Didier Ed
263S-1SD10 50104 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
383NT-1SCJ 50104 Kathy Rice & MauraFranck J & Dodion M
532S+1SC2140 140 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauBrabant N & Damien V
653D-1NH9 50104 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshSerge Louis & Jean-Pierre Louis
773D-2NH9 100410 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJacobs D & Patte Ch
893D-2NH9 100410 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
923D-3NH9 150014 Delmarcelle & FunkCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143S=ND3140 131 Marc Smeyers & Marie-France ToussaintDidier Marlyse & Didier Ed
264S-1NDQ 100014 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
383H-1WCK100 68 Kathy Rice & MauraFranck J & Dodion M
533H-1WSA100 68 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauBrabant N & Damien V
652C=ES6 90212 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshSerge Louis & Jean-Pierre Louis
773S=NHQ140 131 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJacobs D & Patte Ch
891S+1NHQ110 104 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
923H-1WCK100 68 Delmarcelle & FunkCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
142S+1NHK140 113 Marc Smeyers & Marie-France ToussaintDidier Marlyse & Didier Ed
262S+1NHK140 113 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
382S=NHK110 68 Kathy Rice & MauraFranck J & Dodion M
533H=WSA 140014 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauBrabant N & Damien V
652S+1NHK140 113 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshSerge Louis & Jean-Pierre Louis
773H-2ESA100 410 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJacobs D & Patte Ch
892S+1NS2140 113 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
923H-1WSA50 212 Delmarcelle & FunkCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132H-1NSQ 5077 Marc Smeyers & Marie-France ToussaintBrabant N & Damien V
252H=ND6110 140 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraSerge Louis & Jean-Pierre Louis
371NT-1NC7 5077 Kathy Rice & MauraJacobs D & Patte Ch
491NT-1SSK 5077 Bublot J & Rausin SLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
522C-1WD4100 122 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
641NT-2NCK 100113 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDidier Marlyse & Didier Ed
762H-2NCK 100113 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
882H-1NCK 5077 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezFranck J & Dodion M
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132H=WS2 110113 Marc Smeyers & Marie-France ToussaintBrabant N & Damien V
252H=WS2 110113 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraSerge Louis & Jean-Pierre Louis
372H=WS2 110113 Kathy Rice & MauraJacobs D & Patte Ch
492NT-4SHA 400014 Bublot J & Rausin SLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
522H+1WS2 140410 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
642H=WS2 110113 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDidier Marlyse & Didier Ed
762H+1WS2 140410 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
882H+1WS2 140410 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezFranck J & Dodion M
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132S+1WH4 140014 Marc Smeyers & Marie-France ToussaintBrabant N & Damien V
252NT=EC4 120212 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraSerge Louis & Jean-Pierre Louis
372S-1WC250 122 Kathy Rice & MauraJacobs D & Patte Ch
491NT=EC4 9077 Bublot J & Rausin SLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
523NT-1EC450 122 Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
642NT-1EC450 122 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDidier Marlyse & Didier Ed
761NT=EC4 9077 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
882S=WH6 110410 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezFranck J & Dodion M
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
121NT-1NS4 50410 Marc Smeyers & Marie-France ToussaintCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
241NT-1NS4 50410 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDidier Marlyse & Didier Ed
361NT-1NS4 50410 Kathy Rice & MauraRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
481NT-1NS4 50410 Bublot J & Rausin SFranck J & Dodion M
632H+1SSQ140 140 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshBrabant N & Damien V
751NT-1NS2 50410 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesSerge Louis & Jean-Pierre Louis
871NT=NS290 113 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezJacobs D & Patte Ch
992C=NS490 113 Delmarcelle & FunkLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
121D=EH3 7059 Marc Smeyers & Marie-France ToussaintCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
242NT=N*HA120 104 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDidier Marlyse & Didier Ed
361D=EC8 7059 Kathy Rice & MauraRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
482NT+1N*HA150 122 Bublot J & Rausin SFranck J & Dodion M
631D=EC8 7059 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshBrabant N & Damien V
751D=ED10 7059 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesSerge Louis & Jean-Pierre Louis
872NT-4E*C8400 140 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezJacobs D & Patte Ch
992H-1NCJ 100014 Delmarcelle & FunkLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123NT=SS3400 113 Marc Smeyers & Marie-France ToussaintCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
243NT=ND6400 113 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDidier Marlyse & Didier Ed
363NT-1ND6 50311 Kathy Rice & MauraRoland Clokers & Froyen Freddy
483NT-1ND6 50311 Bublot J & Rausin SFranck J & Dodion M
633NT=NHQ400 113 Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshBrabant N & Damien V
753NT-1NS9 50311 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesSerge Louis & Jean-Pierre Louis
873NT=ND6400 113 Berthe Guisset & Adriana HernandezJacobs D & Patte Ch
993NT-1ND6 50311 Delmarcelle & FunkLily De Mesmaeker & Moseley D

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 MARC SMEYERS-MARIE-FRANCE TOUSSAINT
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 08-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 169 MaxMPs 336 Score 50,30% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0 /
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllNS1NT+2SH315092,8613 35 Lily De Mesmaeker/Moseley D
5NSNS3NT+2NH466064,299
6EWNS6S=NH698092,8613
7AllNS5D=SHA60014,292 10 Franck J/Dodion M
8-NS6H+1WS10-10100,000
9EWNS3NT+2SC446057,148
10AllNS4S+2EDA-68064,299 19 Jacobs D/Patte Ch
11-NS1NT-1S*D5-5014,292
12NSNS4S+2ECA-48057,148
13AllNS1NT+2SCJ15085,7112 30 Roland Clokers/Froyen Freddy
14-NS3D-1NS6-5028,574
15NSNS4S+1NH9650100,0014
16EWNS3NT+2WS2-66014,292 9 Serge Louis/Jean-Pierre Louis
17-NS2NT-1NHJ-5035,715
18NSNS3NT+2WD6-46014,292
19EWNS3S-2SCJ-10028,574 28 Didier Marlyse/Didier Ed
20AllNS3S=ND314092,8613
21NSNS2S+1NHK14078,5711
22EWNS2H-1NSQ-5050,007 18 Brabant N/Damien V
23AllNS2H=WS2-11078,5711
24-NS2S+1WH4-1400,000
25EWNS1NT-1NS4-5028,574 20 Cecile Vandam/Therese Urbin-Choffray
26AllNS1D=EH3-7035,715
27-NS3NT=SS340078,5711
NS PAIR 2 BERTRAND MARESCHAL-ARTHUR EFIRA
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 08-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 207 MaxMPs 336 Score 61,61% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+1N*DK12092,8613 34 Brabant N/Damien V
2NSNS2H=NCA11092,8613
3EWNS2NT-1N*H10-5057,148
4AllNS2H-1EC1010021,433 28 Cecile Vandam/Therese Urbin-Choffray
5NSNS3NT+3NS369085,7112
6EWNS6S=ND598092,8613
7All    -- -- 0 /
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllNS6S=EDA-143014,292 10 Lily De Mesmaeker/Moseley D
11-NS2C-1WDQ5042,866
12NSNS4S+3ED8-51014,292
13AllNS1NT+3SCJ180100,0014 34 Franck J/Dodion M
14-NS1NT+1NS612092,8613
15NSNS2S+3NC820050,007
16EWNS4S-3WH6300100,0014 28 Jacobs D/Patte Ch
17-NS4H-3NS4-1500,000
18NSNS2S+1EH10-140100,0014
19EWNS3S-1SD10-5071,4310 21 Roland Clokers/Froyen Freddy
20AllNS4S-1NDQ-1000,000
21NSNS2S+1NHK14078,5711
22EWNS2H=ND6110100,0014 27 Serge Louis/Jean-Pierre Louis
23AllNS2H=WS2-11078,5711
24-NS2NT=EC4-12014,292
25EWNS1NT-1NS4-5028,574 25 Didier Marlyse/Didier Ed
26AllNS2NT=N*HA12071,4310
27-NS3NT=ND640078,5711
NS PAIR 3 KATHY RICE-MAURA
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 08-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 171 MaxMPs 336 Score 50,89% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT=N*H49064,299 22 Serge Louis/Jean-Pierre Louis
2NSNS1NT-1E*C75071,4310
3EWNS2NT=E*SJ-12021,433
4AllNS1NT+1SH312057,148 15 Didier Marlyse/Didier Ed
5NSNS2C+3NSQ15014,292
6EWNS4S+2ND948035,715
7AllNS4S+2SH6680100,0014 34 Brabant N/Damien V
8-NS4H+1WS10-45050,007
9EWNS6NT=SC699092,8613
10AllNS4S+2EDA-68064,299 18 Cecile Vandam/Therese Urbin-Choffray
11-NS2NT-2W*DQ10064,299
12NSNS5Dx-3NHJ-8000,000
13All    -- -- 0 /
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS3NT+2WS2-66014,292 18 Lily De Mesmaeker/Moseley D
17-NS3D=SHA11078,5711
18NSNS4S+1EC8-45035,715
19EWNS3NT-1SCJ-5071,4310 22 Franck J/Dodion M
20AllNS3H-1WCK10042,866
21NSNS2S=NHK11042,866
22EWNS1NT-1NC7-5050,007 30 Jacobs D/Patte Ch
23AllNS2H=WS2-11078,5711
24-NS2S-1WC25085,7112
25EWNS1NT-1NS4-5028,574 12 Roland Clokers/Froyen Freddy
26AllNS1D=EC8-7035,715
27-NS3NT-1ND6-5021,433
NS PAIR 4 BUBLOT J-RAUSIN S
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 08-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 163 MaxMPs 336 Score 48,51% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+1N*D812092,8613 26 Jacobs D/Patte Ch
2NSNS2NT-1S*C5-10021,433
3EWNS1S=NC28071,4310
4AllNS1NT+1SH312057,148 20 Roland Clokers/Froyen Freddy
5NSNS3C+2NSQ15014,292
6EWNS3NT+3SH649071,4310
7AllNS4S+1SD565042,866 24 Serge Louis/Jean-Pierre Louis
8-NS6NT-1EDA50100,0014
9EWNS4S=SS442028,574
10AllNS5S+1EDA-68064,299 26 Didier Marlyse/Didier Ed
11-NS2NT-2W*D310064,299
12NSNS4S+2ECA-48057,148
13AllNS1NT=SS29028,574 24 Brabant N/Damien V
14-NS2H-2EDA10071,4310
15NSNS4S=NC862071,4310
16EWNS3NT+2WS2-66014,292 10 Cecile Vandam/Therese Urbin-Choffray
17-NS1S-1WC55057,148
18NSNS3NT+3WDJ-4900,000
19EW    -- -- 0 /
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWNS1NT-1SSK-5050,007 14 Lily De Mesmaeker/Moseley D
23AllNS2NT-4SHA-4000,000
24-NS1NT=EC4-9050,007
25EWNS1NT-1NS4-5028,574 19 Franck J/Dodion M
26AllNS2NT+1N*HA15085,7112
27-NS3NT-1ND6-5021,433
NS PAIR 5 JEANNINE CRISTENS-PHILIPPE CLAVAREAU
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 08-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 155 MaxMPs 336 Score 46,13% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT-1N*H6-5014,292 18 Lily De Mesmaeker/Moseley D
2NSNS2H-1NCA-10021,433
3EWNS2NT-1E*HQ10092,8613
4AllNS1NT+1SH212057,148 10 Franck J/Dodion M
5NSNS4C+1NSQ15014,292
6EWNS4S=NH24200,000
7AllNS3NT+2NH266078,5711 19 Jacobs D/Patte Ch
8-NS4H+1WS10-45050,007
9EWNS6NT-1NDA-507,141
10AllNS6S=EDA-143014,292 12 Roland Clokers/Froyen Freddy
11-NS1NT-1S*S3-5014,292
12NSNS4S+2ES5-48057,148
13AllNS3C=NDQ11050,007 18 Serge Louis/Jean-Pierre Louis
14-NS3D-1NS6-5028,574
15NSNS2S+3NC820050,007
16EWNS3NT=EH4-60078,5711 30 Didier Marlyse/Didier Ed
17-NS2NT=NH6120100,0014
18NSNS4S+1EC6-45035,715
19EWNS2S+1SC2140100,0014 20 Brabant N/Damien V
20AllNS3H-1WSA10042,866
21NSNS3H=WSA-1400,000
22EWNS2C-1WD410085,7112 28 Cecile Vandam/Therese Urbin-Choffray
23AllNS2H+1WS2-14028,574
24-NS3NT-1EC45085,7112
25EW    -- -- 0 /
26All    -- --
27-    -- --
NS PAIR 6 CLAUDE DEBLIQUY-ANNETTE MARSH
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 08-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 181 MaxMPs 336 Score 53,87% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT-1N*S9-5014,292 16 Cecile Vandam/Therese Urbin-Choffray
2NSNS1NT=E*C7-9057,148
3EWNS3D=WS3-11042,866
4All    -- -- 0 /
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS4S+1SS265042,866 21 Lily De Mesmaeker/Moseley D
8-NS4H+1WD2-45050,007
9EWNS3NT+2SD746057,148
10AllNS4S+2EH8-68064,299 31 Franck J/Dodion M
11-NS1S-3W*C2150100,0014
12NSNS4S+2EC5-48057,148
13AllNS1NT+1SD212071,4310 14 Jacobs D/Patte Ch
14-NS1NT-3NS4-1500,000
15NSNS2S+2NC817028,574
16EWNS3NT+1WH4-63050,007 22 Roland Clokers/Froyen Freddy
17-NS2D-1SHA-5035,715
18NSNS3S+1ED2-17071,4310
19EWNS3D-1NH9-5071,4310 23 Serge Louis/Jean-Pierre Louis
20AllNS2C=ES6-9014,292
21NSNS2S+1NHK14078,5711
22EWNS1NT-2NCK-1007,141 24 Didier Marlyse/Didier Ed
23AllNS2H=WS2-11078,5711
24-NS2NT-1EC45085,7112
25EWNS2H+1SSQ140100,0014 30 Brabant N/Damien V
26AllNS1D=EC8-7035,715
27-NS3NT=NHQ40078,5711
NS PAIR 7 MONIQUE JACQUET-JEANINE HEMES
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 08-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 179 MaxMPs 336 Score 53,27% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT-1E*D85042,866 32 Didier Marlyse/Didier Ed
2NSNS2H=NCA11092,8613
3EWNS2NT-1E*H610092,8613
4AllNS2S-1EC1010021,433 22 Brabant N/Damien V
5NSNS5Cx+1NSQ950100,0014
6EWNS4S+2NH848035,715
7AllNS4S+1SD465042,866 21 Cecile Vandam/Therese Urbin-Choffray
8-NS3NT+2WS10-46014,292
9EWNS6NT=SC499092,8613
10All    -- -- 0 /
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS2C+1NDJ11050,007 27 Lily De Mesmaeker/Moseley D
14-NS1NT=NS49057,148
15NSNS3NT+1SCK63085,7112
16EWNS3NT=WS2-60078,5711 32 Franck J/Dodion M
17-NS2D+1SHA11078,5711
18NSNS3S+1ED2-17071,4310
19EWNS3D-2NH9-10028,574 21 Jacobs D/Patte Ch
20AllNS3S=NHQ14092,8613
21NSNS3H-2ESA10028,574
22EWNS2H-2NCK-1007,141 12 Roland Clokers/Froyen Freddy
23AllNS2H+1WS2-14028,574
24-NS1NT=EC4-9050,007
25EWNS1NT-1NS2-5028,574 12 Serge Louis/Jean-Pierre Louis
26AllNS1D=ED10-7035,715
27-NS3NT-1NS9-5021,433
NS PAIR 8 BERTHE GUISSET-ADRIANA HERNANDEZ
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 08-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 176 MaxMPs 336 Score 52,38% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT=N*H39064,299 12 Roland Clokers/Froyen Freddy
2NSNS2H-1NCA-10021,433
3EWNS1NT+2E*HQ-1500,000
4AllNS1NT+2SH215092,8613 27 Serge Louis/Jean-Pierre Louis
5NSNS3NT+2NS366064,299
6EWNS4S+2NH448035,715
7AllNS6NT-1SCA-1000,000 13 Didier Marlyse/Didier Ed
8-NS4C=EDA-13085,7112
9EWNS6NT-1SC6-507,141
10AllNS4S+1EDA-650100,0014 40 Brabant N/Damien V
11-NS1NT+1S*DA12085,7112
12NSNS4Hx-2WC9300100,0014
13AllNSPASSN Pass14,292 8 Cecile Vandam/Therese Urbin-Choffray
14-NS1NT-1NH3-5028,574
15NSNS2S+1NC814014,292
16EW    -- -- 0 /
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWNS3D-2NH9-10028,574 25 Lily De Mesmaeker/Moseley D
20AllNS1S+1NHQ11071,4310
21NSNS2S+1NS214078,5711
22EWNS2H-1NCK-5050,007 15 Franck J/Dodion M
23AllNS2H+1WS2-14028,574
24-NS2S=WH6-11028,574
25EWNS1NT=NS29078,5711 36 Jacobs D/Patte Ch
26AllNS2NT-4E*C8400100,0014
27-NS3NT=ND640078,5711
NS PAIR 9 DELMARCELLE-FUNK
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 08-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 111 MaxMPs 336 Score 33,04% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT-1N*D8-5014,292 8 Franck J/Dodion M
2NSNS2H-1NCA-10021,433
3EWNS1NT+1E*H3-12021,433
4AllNS1NT=SS4900,000 11 Jacobs D/Patte Ch
5NSNS4C+2NSQ17042,866
6EWNS4S+2SH548035,715
7AllNS3NT+2NH466078,5711 26 Roland Clokers/Froyen Freddy
8-NS4H+1WS10-45050,007
9EWNS3NT+2ND646057,148
10AllNS6S=EDA-143014,292 12 Serge Louis/Jean-Pierre Louis
11-NS2S-1N*HK-5014,292
12NSNS4S+2ECA-48057,148
13AllNS1NT-1ND4-1000,000 13 Didier Marlyse/Didier Ed
14-NS1NT+1SS312092,8613
15NSNS4S-1NC6-1000,000
16EWNS3NT+1WS2-63050,007 19 Brabant N/Damien V
17-NS3NT-2SS5-10014,292
18NSNS3S+1EH10-17071,4310
19EWNS3D-3NH9-1500,000 8 Cecile Vandam/Therese Urbin-Choffray
20AllNS3H-1WCK10042,866
21NSNS3H-1WSA5014,292
22EW    -- -- 0 /
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS2C=NS49078,5711 14 Lily De Mesmaeker/Moseley D
26AllNS2H-1NCJ-1000,000
27-NS3NT-1ND6-5021,433
EW PAIR 2 CECILE VANDAM-THERESE URBIN-CHOFFRAY
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 08-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 221 MaxMPs 378 Score 58,47% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT-1N*S95085,7112 26 Claude Debliquy/Annette Marsh
2NSEW1NT=E*C79042,866
3EWEW3D=WS311057,148
4AllEW2H-1EC10-10078,5711 14 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
5NSEW3NT+3NS3-69014,292
6EWEW6S=ND5-9807,141
7AllEW4S+1SD4-65057,148 21 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
8-EW3NT+2WS1046085,7112
9EWEW6NT=SC4-9907,141
10AllEW4S+2EDA68035,715 24 Kathy Rice/Maura
11-EW2NT-2W*DQ-10035,715
12NSEW5Dx-3NHJ800100,0014
13AllEWPASSN Pass85,7112 34 Berthe Guisset/Adriana Hernandez
14-EW1NT-1NH35071,4310
15NSEW2S+1NC8-14085,7112
16EWEW3NT+2WS266085,7112 32 Bublot J/Rausin S
17-EW1S-1WC5-5042,866
18NSEW3NT+3WDJ490100,0014
19EWEW3D-3NH9150100,0014 34 Delmarcelle/Funk
20AllEW3H-1WCK-10057,148
21NSEW3H-1WSA-5085,7112
22EWEW2C-1WD4-10014,292 14 Jeannine Cristens/Philippe Clavareau
23AllEW2H+1WS214071,4310
24-EW3NT-1EC4-5014,292
25EWEW1NT-1NS45071,4310 22 Marc Smeyers/Marie-France Toussaint
26AllEW1D=EH37064,299
27-EW3NT=SS3-40021,433
EW PAIR 3 BRABANT N-DAMIEN V
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 08-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 137 MaxMPs 378 Score 36,24% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+1N*DK-1207,141 8 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
2NSEW2H=NCA-1107,141
3EWEW2NT-1N*H105042,866
4AllEW2S-1EC10-10078,5711 20 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
5NSEW5Cx+1NSQ-9500,000
6EWEW4S+2NH8-48064,299
7AllEW4S+2SH6-6800,000 8 Kathy Rice/Maura
8-EW4H+1WS1045050,007
9EWEW6NT=SC6-9907,141
10AllEW4S+1EDA6500,000 2 Berthe Guisset/Adriana Hernandez
11-EW1NT+1S*DA-12014,292
12NSEW4Hx-2WC9-3000,000
13AllEW1NT=SS2-9071,4310 18 Bublot J/Rausin S
14-EW2H-2EDA-10028,574
15NSEW4S=NC8-62028,574
16EWEW3NT+1WS263050,007 23 Delmarcelle/Funk
17-EW3NT-2SS510085,7112
18NSEW3S+1EH1017028,574
19EWEW2S+1SC2-1400,000 22 Jeannine Cristens/Philippe Clavareau
20AllEW3H-1WSA-10057,148
21NSEW3H=WSA140100,0014
22EWEW2H-1NSQ5050,007 24 Marc Smeyers/Marie-France Toussaint
23AllEW2H=WS211021,433
24-EW2S+1WH4140100,0014
25EWEW2H+1SSQ-1400,000 12 Claude Debliquy/Annette Marsh
26AllEW1D=EC87064,299
27-EW3NT=NHQ-40021,433
EW PAIR 4 DIDIER MARLYSE-DIDIER ED
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 08-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 172 MaxMPs 378 Score 45,50% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT-1E*D8-5057,148 10 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
2NSEW2H=NCA-1107,141
3EWEW2NT-1E*H6-1007,141
4AllEW1NT+1SH3-12042,866 27 Kathy Rice/Maura
5NSEW2C+3NSQ-15085,7112
6EWEW4S+2ND9-48064,299
7AllEW6NT-1SCA100100,0014 29 Berthe Guisset/Adriana Hernandez
8-EW4C=EDA13014,292
9EWEW6NT-1SC65092,8613
10AllEW5S+1EDA68035,715 16 Bublot J/Rausin S
11-EW2NT-2W*D3-10035,715
12NSEW4S+2ECA48042,866
13AllEW1NT-1ND4100100,0014 29 Delmarcelle/Funk
14-EW1NT+1SS3-1207,141
15NSEW4S-1NC6100100,0014
16EWEW3NT=EH460021,433 12 Jeannine Cristens/Philippe Clavareau
17-EW2NT=NH6-1200,000
18NSEW4S+1EC645064,299
19EWEW3S-2SCJ10071,4310 14 Marc Smeyers/Marie-France Toussaint
20AllEW3S=ND3-1407,141
21NSEW2S+1NHK-14021,433
22EWEW1NT-2NCK10092,8613 18 Claude Debliquy/Annette Marsh
23AllEW2H=WS211021,433
24-EW2NT-1EC4-5014,292
25EWEW1NT-1NS45071,4310 17 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
26AllEW2NT=N*HA-12028,574
27-EW3NT=ND6-40021,433
EW PAIR 5 SERGE LOUIS-JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 08-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 204 MaxMPs 378 Score 53,97% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT=N*H4-9035,715 20 Kathy Rice/Maura
2NSEW1NT-1E*C7-5028,574
3EWEW2NT=E*SJ12078,5711
4AllEW1NT+2SH2-1507,141 15 Berthe Guisset/Adriana Hernandez
5NSEW3NT+2NS3-66035,715
6EWEW4S+2NH4-48064,299
7AllEW4S+1SD5-65057,148 18 Bublot J/Rausin S
8-EW6NT-1EDA-500,000
9EWEW4S=SS4-42071,4310
10AllEW6S=EDA143085,7112 30 Delmarcelle/Funk
11-EW2S-1N*HK5085,7112
12NSEW4S+2ECA48042,866
13AllEW3C=NDQ-11050,007 24 Jeannine Cristens/Philippe Clavareau
14-EW3D-1NS65071,4310
15NSEW2S+3NC8-20050,007
16EWEW3NT+2WS266085,7112 33 Marc Smeyers/Marie-France Toussaint
17-EW2NT-1NHJ5064,299
18NSEW3NT+2WD646085,7112
19EWEW3D-1NH95028,574 19 Claude Debliquy/Annette Marsh
20AllEW2C=ES69085,7112
21NSEW2S+1NHK-14021,433
22EWEW2H=ND6-1100,000 15 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
23AllEW2H=WS211021,433
24-EW2NT=EC412085,7112
25EWEW1NT-1NS25071,4310 30 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
26AllEW1D=ED107064,299
27-EW3NT-1NS95078,5711
EW PAIR 6 ROLAND CLOKERS-FROYEN FREDDY
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 08-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 211 MaxMPs 378 Score 55,82% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT=N*H3-9035,715 30 Berthe Guisset/Adriana Hernandez
2NSEW2H-1NCA10078,5711
3EWEW1NT+2E*HQ150100,0014
4AllEW1NT+1SH3-12042,866 22 Bublot J/Rausin S
5NSEW3C+2NSQ-15085,7112
6EWEW3NT+3SH6-49028,574
7AllEW3NT+2NH4-66021,433 16 Delmarcelle/Funk
8-EW4H+1WS1045050,007
9EWEW3NT+2ND6-46042,866
10AllEW6S=EDA143085,7112 30 Jeannine Cristens/Philippe Clavareau
11-EW1NT-1S*S35085,7112
12NSEW4S+2ES548042,866
13AllEW1NT+2SCJ-15014,292 12 Marc Smeyers/Marie-France Toussaint
14-EW3D-1NS65071,4310
15NSEW4S+1NH9-6500,000
16EWEW3NT+1WH463050,007 20 Claude Debliquy/Annette Marsh
17-EW2D-1SHA5064,299
18NSEW3S+1ED217028,574
19EWEW3S-1SD105028,574 21 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
20AllEW4S-1NDQ100100,0014
21NSEW2S+1NHK-14021,433
22EWEW2H-2NCK10092,8613 30 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
23AllEW2H+1WS214071,4310
24-EW1NT=EC49050,007
25EWEW1NT-1NS45071,4310 30 Kathy Rice/Maura
26AllEW1D=EC87064,299
27-EW3NT-1ND65078,5711
EW PAIR 7 JACOBS D-PATTE CH
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 08-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 174 MaxMPs 378 Score 46,03% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+1N*D8-1207,141 16 Bublot J/Rausin S
2NSEW2NT-1S*C510078,5711
3EWEW1S=NC2-8028,574
4AllEW1NT=SS4-90100,0014 31 Delmarcelle/Funk
5NSEW4C+2NSQ-17057,148
6EWEW4S+2SH5-48064,299
7AllEW3NT+2NH2-66021,433 23 Jeannine Cristens/Philippe Clavareau
8-EW4H+1WS1045050,007
9EWEW6NT-1NDA5092,8613
10AllEW4S+2EDA68035,715 23 Marc Smeyers/Marie-France Toussaint
11-EW1NT-1S*D55085,7112
12NSEW4S+2ECA48042,866
13AllEW1NT+1SD2-12028,574 28 Claude Debliquy/Annette Marsh
14-EW1NT-3NS4150100,0014
15NSEW2S+2NC8-17071,4310
16EWEW4S-3WH6-3000,000 14 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
17-EW4H-3NS4150100,0014
18NSEW2S+1EH101400,000
19EWEW3D-2NH910071,4310 21 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
20AllEW3S=NHQ-1407,141
21NSEW3H-2ESA-10071,4310
22EWEW1NT-1NC75050,007 12 Kathy Rice/Maura
23AllEW2H=WS211021,433
24-EW2S-1WC2-5014,292
25EWEW1NT=NS2-9021,433 6 Berthe Guisset/Adriana Hernandez
26AllEW2NT-4E*C8-4000,000
27-EW3NT=ND6-40021,433
EW PAIR 8 FRANCK J-DODION M
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 08-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 197 MaxMPs 378 Score 52,12% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT-1N*D85085,7112 34 Delmarcelle/Funk
2NSEW2H-1NCA10078,5711
3EWEW1NT+1E*H312078,5711
4AllEW1NT+1SH2-12042,866 32 Jeannine Cristens/Philippe Clavareau
5NSEW4C+1NSQ-15085,7112
6EWEW4S=NH2-420100,0014
7AllEW5D=SHA-60085,7112 32 Marc Smeyers/Marie-France Toussaint
8-EW6H+1WS101010100,0014
9EWEW3NT+2SC4-46042,866
10AllEW4S+2EH868035,715 11 Claude Debliquy/Annette Marsh
11-EW1S-3W*C2-1500,000
12NSEW4S+2EC548042,866
13AllEW1NT+3SCJ-1800,000 8 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
14-EW1NT+1NS6-1207,141
15NSEW2S+3NC8-20050,007
16EWEW3NT=WS260021,433 10 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
17-EW2D+1SHA-11021,433
18NSEW3S+1ED217028,574
19EWEW3NT-1SCJ5028,574 20 Kathy Rice/Maura
20AllEW3H-1WCK-10057,148
21NSEW2S=NHK-11057,148
22EWEW2H-1NCK5050,007 27 Berthe Guisset/Adriana Hernandez
23AllEW2H+1WS214071,4310
24-EW2S=WH611071,4310
25EWEW1NT-1NS45071,4310 23 Bublot J/Rausin S
26AllEW2NT+1N*HA-15014,292
27-EW3NT-1ND65078,5711
EW PAIR 9 LILY DE MESMAEKER-MOSELEY D
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 08-10-19 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 196 MaxMPs 378 Score 51,85% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT-1N*H65085,7112 24 Jeannine Cristens/Philippe Clavareau
2NSEW2H-1NCA10078,5711
3EWEW2NT-1E*HQ-1007,141
4AllEW1NT+2SH3-1507,141 7 Marc Smeyers/Marie-France Toussaint
5NSEW3NT+2NH4-66035,715
6EWEW6S=NH6-9807,141
7AllEW4S+1SS2-65057,148 21 Claude Debliquy/Annette Marsh
8-EW4H+1WD245050,007
9EWEW3NT+2SD7-46042,866
10AllEW6S=EDA143085,7112 32 Bertrand Mareschal/Arthur Efira
11-EW2C-1WDQ-5057,148
12NSEW4S+3ED851085,7112
13AllEW2C+1NDJ-11050,007 15 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
14-EW1NT=NS4-9042,866
15NSEW3NT+1SCK-63014,292
16EWEW3NT+2WS266085,7112 24 Kathy Rice/Maura
17-EW3D=SHA-11021,433
18NSEW4S+1EC845064,299
19EWEW3D-2NH910071,4310 17 Berthe Guisset/Adriana Hernandez
20AllEW1S+1NHQ-11028,574
21NSEW2S+1NS2-14021,433
22EWEW1NT-1SSK5050,007 28 Bublot J/Rausin S
23AllEW2NT-4SHA400100,0014
24-EW1NT=EC49050,007
25EWEW2C=NS4-9021,433 28 Delmarcelle/Funk
26AllEW2H-1NCJ100100,0014
27-EW3NT-1ND65078,5711