19-09-17

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW190917 17/09/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

7 Table 28 Board Mitchell Movement Received 196 of 196 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
17Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis28228,0033667,86
22Francoise Turin & Marie-france Toussaint28210,0033662,50
34Jeanine Wanderpepen & Colette Camus28153,0033645,54
41Kathy Rice & Jean-francoi Passot28152,0033645,24
53Claude Debliquy & Annette Marsh28149,0033644,35
66Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte28147,0033643,75
75Franck J & Dodion M28137,0033640,77
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
11Cecile Vandam & Urbin Th28205,0033661,01
24Adriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset28189,0033656,25
33Damien V & Brabant N28180,0033653,57
42Moseley D & Furnal Lily28176,0033652,38
55Serge Louis & Jean Koscielniak28162,0033648,21
66France M & Bublot J28148,0033644,05
77Jacobs D & Reypens P28116,0033634,52

(printed 18:31:53 17-09-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 12

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
113NT+2NS5460 84Kathy Rice & Jean-francoi PassotCecile Vandam & Urbin Th
234S=SC2420 57Francoise Turin & Marie-france ToussaintDamien V & Brabant N
354S+2NS2480 111Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
474S-1NC2 50012Jeanine Wanderpepen & Colette CamusJacobs D & Reypens P
522S+4SC7230 210Franck J & Dodion MMoseley D & Furnal Lily
644S=NC5420 57Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
764S+2NC5480 111Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFrance M & Bublot J
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
115S-2NC7 200111Kathy Rice & Jean-francoi PassotCecile Vandam & Urbin Th
234S-1ND8 10066Francoise Turin & Marie-france ToussaintDamien V & Brabant N
354S-1ND3 10066Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
474S=NC4620 111Jeanine Wanderpepen & Colette CamusJacobs D & Reypens P
524S-2ND3 200111Franck J & Dodion MMoseley D & Furnal Lily
644S-1NC4 10066Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
764S=NC7620 111Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFrance M & Bublot J
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
113NT+3NS5490 93Kathy Rice & Jean-francoi PassotCecile Vandam & Urbin Th
233NT+2SS10460 210Francoise Turin & Marie-france ToussaintDamien V & Brabant N
353NT+3NS5490 93Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
474NT+2NS5490 93Jeanine Wanderpepen & Colette CamusJacobs D & Reypens P
525NT+1NH4490 93Franck J & Dodion MMoseley D & Furnal Lily
643NT+2NS5460 210Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
763NT+2NS6460 210Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFrance M & Bublot J
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
113NT=NS10600 75Kathy Rice & Jean-francoi PassotCecile Vandam & Urbin Th
233NT+1NCA630 111Francoise Turin & Marie-france ToussaintDamien V & Brabant N
353NT-1NCA 100210Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
473NT+1NC6630 111Jeanine Wanderpepen & Colette CamusJacobs D & Reypens P
524C-1SSA 100210Franck J & Dodion MMoseley D & Furnal Lily
643NT-1SS7 100210Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
763NT=SS7600 75Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFrance M & Bublot J
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174C-3SD5 300012Kathy Rice & Jean-francoi PassotJacobs D & Reypens P
223D+1ES8 13066Francoise Turin & Marie-france ToussaintMoseley D & Furnal Lily
343D=EC6 11084Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
462C-1SD6 100102Jeanine Wanderpepen & Colette CamusFrance M & Bublot J
512D+3ES6 15039Franck J & Dodion MCecile Vandam & Urbin Th
632D+3EC6 15039Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteDamien V & Brabant N
751NT-1WCJ50 120Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174Sx-2WHA500 120Kathy Rice & Jean-francoi PassotJacobs D & Reypens P
225Hx-1SSK 10057Francoise Turin & Marie-france ToussaintMoseley D & Furnal Lily
344S+1WHA 650012Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
464S-1WHA100 84Jeanine Wanderpepen & Colette CamusFrance M & Bublot J
515Hx-1SSK 10057Franck J & Dodion MCecile Vandam & Urbin Th
634S=WHA 620210Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteDamien V & Brabant N
755Sx-1WHA200 102Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT+2NDQ660 75Kathy Rice & Jean-francoi PassotJacobs D & Reypens P
223NT+2NDQ660 75Francoise Turin & Marie-france ToussaintMoseley D & Furnal Lily
345C+1SSJ620 210Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
463NT+2NDQ660 75Jeanine Wanderpepen & Colette CamusFrance M & Bublot J
513C+3SD3170 012Franck J & Dodion MCecile Vandam & Urbin Th
633NT+2NDQ660 75Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteDamien V & Brabant N
756C=SSJ1370 120Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173S=SDJ140 75Kathy Rice & Jean-francoi PassotJacobs D & Reypens P
224C+2SDK170 111Francoise Turin & Marie-france ToussaintMoseley D & Furnal Lily
343S=SD6140 75Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
462S+2SDJ170 111Jeanine Wanderpepen & Colette CamusFrance M & Bublot J
514D-2EC2100 48Franck J & Dodion MCecile Vandam & Urbin Th
633NT-1NDK 50111Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteDamien V & Brabant N
752S-1SD8 50111Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT=WS3 600210Kathy Rice & Jean-francoi PassotFrance M & Bublot J
213NT-1WS3100 93Francoise Turin & Marie-france ToussaintCecile Vandam & Urbin Th
333NT-1WS3100 93Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDamien V & Brabant N
453NT=ESJ 600210Jeanine Wanderpepen & Colette CamusSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
575D-1ESJ100 93Franck J & Dodion MJacobs D & Reypens P
623NT=WS3 600210Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteMoseley D & Furnal Lily
743NT-1WS3100 93Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
166Cx-1NSK 200012Kathy Rice & Jean-francoi PassotFrance M & Bublot J
215Dx=NSK750 120Francoise Turin & Marie-france ToussaintCecile Vandam & Urbin Th
334D+1NSK150 93Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDamien V & Brabant N
453S=ED5 14039Jeanine Wanderpepen & Colette CamusSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
574S-1ED8100 66Franck J & Dodion MJacobs D & Reypens P
624D+1NSK150 93Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteMoseley D & Furnal Lily
743S=WD8 14039Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164S=NH9420 75Kathy Rice & Jean-francoi PassotFrance M & Bublot J
214S=NH9420 75Francoise Turin & Marie-france ToussaintCecile Vandam & Urbin Th
333NT-1SHA 50012Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDamien V & Brabant N
454S=NHA420 75Jeanine Wanderpepen & Colette CamusSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
573D+1SHA130 210Franck J & Dodion MJacobs D & Reypens P
624S=SHA420 75Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteMoseley D & Furnal Lily
744S+1SHA450 120Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT=ES6 40093Kathy Rice & Jean-francoi PassotFrance M & Bublot J
213NT+1WC6 430210Francoise Turin & Marie-france ToussaintCecile Vandam & Urbin Th
333NT+1ES6 430210Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDamien V & Brabant N
453NT+1ES5 430210Jeanine Wanderpepen & Colette CamusSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
573NT=WC2 40093Franck J & Dodion MJacobs D & Reypens P
623NT=ES5 40093Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteMoseley D & Furnal Lily
743NT=ES4 40093Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152S=EDA 110012Kathy Rice & Jean-francoi PassotSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
272D+1SSQ110 102Francoise Turin & Marie-france ToussaintJacobs D & Reypens P
323NT-2ED2200 120Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshMoseley D & Furnal Lily
442S-1EDK100 66Jeanine Wanderpepen & Colette CamusAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
562D=SHQ90 210Franck J & Dodion MFrance M & Bublot J
612S-1EDA100 66Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteCecile Vandam & Urbin Th
732NT-1WD10100 66Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDamien V & Brabant N
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT-2ES7100 120Kathy Rice & Jean-francoi PassotSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
272NT+1ESQ 150102Francoise Turin & Marie-france ToussaintJacobs D & Reypens P
323NT+4ED7 520111Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshMoseley D & Furnal Lily
444H=WSK 42066Jeanine Wanderpepen & Colette CamusAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
563NT+2EHJ 46048Franck J & Dodion MFrance M & Bublot J
613NT+4EC4 520111Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteCecile Vandam & Urbin Th
733H+1WSK 17084Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDamien V & Brabant N
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152S-1SCK 100102Kathy Rice & Jean-francoi PassotSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
271NT=WH8 90120Francoise Turin & Marie-france ToussaintJacobs D & Reypens P
321NT+1WH9 12066Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshMoseley D & Furnal Lily
441NT+2WH4 150111Jeanine Wanderpepen & Colette CamusAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
562NT+1WH4 150111Franck J & Dodion MFrance M & Bublot J
611NT+1WH5 12066Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteCecile Vandam & Urbin Th
731NT+1WH5 12066Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDamien V & Brabant N
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154H+1WCQ 650111Kathy Rice & Jean-francoi PassotSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
274S-2WS7200 111Francoise Turin & Marie-france ToussaintJacobs D & Reypens P
323H-1EDQ100 66Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshMoseley D & Furnal Lily
443H-1EDQ100 66Jeanine Wanderpepen & Colette CamusAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
563H-2WD3200 111Franck J & Dodion MFrance M & Bublot J
614H+1EDQ 650111Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteCecile Vandam & Urbin Th
733H-1WD3100 66Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDamien V & Brabant N
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143C+2SH7150 84Kathy Rice & Jean-francoi PassotAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
263C+2SH5150 84Francoise Turin & Marie-france ToussaintFrance M & Bublot J
311NT-1ND5 50012Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCecile Vandam & Urbin Th
433C+2SH7150 84Jeanine Wanderpepen & Colette CamusDamien V & Brabant N
552H-4E*S6200 120Franck J & Dodion MSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
671NT=NDQ90 210Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteJacobs D & Reypens P
722H+1N*D7140 48Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisMoseley D & Furnal Lily
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144H+1WCK 450111Kathy Rice & Jean-francoi PassotAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
263H+1WS6 17084Francoise Turin & Marie-france ToussaintFrance M & Bublot J
314H=WCK 42057Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCecile Vandam & Urbin Th
434H=WCK 42057Jeanine Wanderpepen & Colette CamusDamien V & Brabant N
554H+1WDA 450111Franck J & Dodion MSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
674H-1WDA50 120Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteJacobs D & Reypens P
722H+1WCK 140102Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisMoseley D & Furnal Lily
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
141NT-2WCQ200 102Kathy Rice & Jean-francoi PassotAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
262Hx-3WSK800 120Francoise Turin & Marie-france ToussaintFrance M & Bublot J
311NT-1WH4100 39Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCecile Vandam & Urbin Th
432S+1SDA140 75Jeanine Wanderpepen & Colette CamusDamien V & Brabant N
551S+2SDA140 75Franck J & Dodion MSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
671NT-1EH5100 39Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteJacobs D & Reypens P
723S-1SDA 50012Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisMoseley D & Furnal Lily
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144H=NS10620 75Kathy Rice & Jean-francoi PassotAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
266H-2NS9 200012Francoise Turin & Marie-france ToussaintFrance M & Bublot J
313NT=SS3600 39Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCecile Vandam & Urbin Th
433NT=SS4600 39Jeanine Wanderpepen & Colette CamusDamien V & Brabant N
554H=NS10620 75Franck J & Dodion MSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
674H+1SS2650 111Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteJacobs D & Reypens P
724H+1NC10650 111Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisMoseley D & Furnal Lily
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134Sx-2EHA300 93Kathy Rice & Jean-francoi PassotDamien V & Brabant N
254Sx-2EHK300 93Francoise Turin & Marie-france ToussaintSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
375D-1NC6 100012Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJacobs D & Reypens P
423S-1EHK50 210Jeanine Wanderpepen & Colette CamusMoseley D & Furnal Lily
544S-2EHA100 48Franck J & Dodion MAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
663D+2NSA150 66Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteFrance M & Bublot J
715D+1NSK620 120Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Urbin Th
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
135D+2SSQ440 48Kathy Rice & Jean-francoi PassotDamien V & Brabant N
256H=NSQ980 66Francoise Turin & Marie-france ToussaintSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
374H=NC7420 210Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJacobs D & Reypens P
426NT+1SS31020 111Jeanine Wanderpepen & Colette CamusMoseley D & Furnal Lily
543H+1NC7170 012Franck J & Dodion MAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
666NT=SS3990 84Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteFrance M & Bublot J
716NT+1SH41020 111Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Urbin Th
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132NT-2NDJ 200012Kathy Rice & Jean-francoi PassotDamien V & Brabant N
252NT+1NS7150 120Francoise Turin & Marie-france ToussaintSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
372NT=NC3120 84Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJacobs D & Reypens P
422NT=ND2120 84Jeanine Wanderpepen & Colette CamusMoseley D & Furnal Lily
541H=SS680 48Franck J & Dodion MAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
662NT=NC3120 84Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteFrance M & Bublot J
712NT-1NHJ 100210Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Urbin Th
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132NT=EHK 12066Kathy Rice & Jean-francoi PassotDamien V & Brabant N
252S+2EHK 170111Francoise Turin & Marie-france ToussaintSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
373NT-3EC6150 120Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJacobs D & Reypens P
422S+1ESJ 14048Jeanine Wanderpepen & Colette CamusMoseley D & Furnal Lily
542S+2WHQ 170111Franck J & Dodion MAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
662S-1EC650 93Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteFrance M & Bublot J
713NT-1WHQ50 93Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Urbin Th
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
121NT-1SC4 50210Kathy Rice & Jean-francoi PassotMoseley D & Furnal Lily
242S=NH4110 93Francoise Turin & Marie-france ToussaintAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
361NT+1SC4120 120Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFrance M & Bublot J
411NT-1SC4 50210Jeanine Wanderpepen & Colette CamusCecile Vandam & Urbin Th
532D=SC990 66Franck J & Dodion MDamien V & Brabant N
652NT-1SC4 50210Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
772D+1SH2110 93Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJacobs D & Reypens P
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
121NT-1WDK100 75Kathy Rice & Jean-francoi PassotMoseley D & Furnal Lily
242D=NHK90 48Francoise Turin & Marie-france ToussaintAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
363D-1NH6 100012Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFrance M & Bublot J
411NT=WDK 90210Jeanine Wanderpepen & Colette CamusCecile Vandam & Urbin Th
531NT-2WDK200 111Franck J & Dodion MDamien V & Brabant N
651NT-1WDK100 75Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
771NT-2WDK200 111Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJacobs D & Reypens P
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123NT=EHK 40057Kathy Rice & Jean-francoi PassotMoseley D & Furnal Lily
243D=WH4 110102Francoise Turin & Marie-france ToussaintAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
363NT=EHK 40057Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFrance M & Bublot J
413NT+2EHK 460012Jeanine Wanderpepen & Colette CamusCecile Vandam & Urbin Th
533NT=WS2 40057Franck J & Dodion MDamien V & Brabant N
653NT=WS3 40057Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
771H-1SDA 50120Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJacobs D & Reypens P
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124H=WCQ 420111Kathy Rice & Jean-francoi PassotMoseley D & Furnal Lily
242H+2WCQ 17057Francoise Turin & Marie-france ToussaintAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
363C+1ESQ 13093Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFrance M & Bublot J
414H=WCQ 420111Jeanine Wanderpepen & Colette CamusCecile Vandam & Urbin Th
533C+1ESQ 13093Franck J & Dodion MDamien V & Brabant N
653H+1ESQ 17057Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteSerge Louis & Jean Koscielniak
773C-1ESQ50 120Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJacobs D & Reypens P

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 KATHY RICE & JEAN-FRANCOI PASSOT
BC Wavrien BCW190917 17/09/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 152 MaxMPs 336 Score 45,24% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+2NS546066,678 25 Cecile Vandam
Urbin Th
2NSNS5S-2NC7-2008,331
3EWNS3NT+3NS549075,009
4AllNS3NT=NS1060058,337
5NSNS4C-3SD5-3000,000 26 Jacobs D
Reypens P
6EWNS4Sx-2WHA500100,0012
7AllNS3NT+2NDQ66058,337
8-NS3S=SDJ14058,337
9EWNS3NT=WS3-60016,672 18 France M
Bublot J
10AllNS6Cx-1NSK-2000,000
11-NS4S=NH942058,337
12NSNS3NT=ES6-40075,009
13AllNS2S=EDA-1100,000 23 Serge Louis
Jean Koscielniak
14-NS3NT-2ES7100100,0012
15NSNS2S-1SCK-10083,3310
16EWNS4H+1WCQ-6508,331
17-NS3C+2SH715066,678 26 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
18NSNS4H+1WCK-4508,331
19EWNS1NT-2WCQ20083,3310
20AllNS4H=NS1062058,337
21NSNS4Sx-2EHA30075,009 19 Damien V
Brabant N
22EWNS5D+2SSQ44033,334
23AllNS2NT-2NDJ-2000,000
24-NS2NT=EHK-12050,006
25EWNS1NT-1SC4-5016,672 15 Moseley D
Furnal Lily
26AllNS1NT-1WDK10058,337
27-NS3NT=EHK-40041,675
28NSNS4H=WCQ-4208,331

NS PAIR 2 FRANCOISE TURIN & MARIE-FRANCE TOUSSAINT
BC Wavrien BCW190917 17/09/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 210 MaxMPs 336 Score 62,50% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=SC242041,675 24 Damien V
Brabant N
2NSNS4S-1ND8-10050,006
3EWNS3NT+2SS1046016,672
4AllNS3NT+1NCA63091,6711
5NSNS3D+1ES8-13050,006 29 Moseley D
Furnal Lily
6EWNS5Hx-1SSK-10041,675
7AllNS3NT+2NDQ66058,337
8-NS4C+2SDK17091,6711
9EWNS3NT-1WS310075,009 30 Cecile Vandam
Urbin Th
10AllNS5Dx=NSK750100,0012
11-NS4S=NH942058,337
12NSNS3NT+1WC6-43016,672
13AllNS2D+1SSQ11083,3310 43 Jacobs D
Reypens P
14-NS2NT+1ESQ-15083,3310
15NSNS1NT=WH8-90100,0012
16EWNS4S-2WS720091,6711
17-NS3C+2SH515066,678 28 France M
Bublot J
18NSNS3H+1WS6-17066,678
19EWNS2Hx-3WSK800100,0012
20AllNS6H-2NS9-2000,000
21NSNS4Sx-2EHK30075,009 28 Serge Louis
Jean Koscielniak
22EWNS6H=NSQ98050,006
23AllNS2NT+1NS7150100,0012
24-NS2S+2EHK-1708,331
25EWNS2S=NH411075,009 28 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
26AllNS2D=NHK9033,334
27-NS3D=WH4-11083,3310
28NSNS2H+2WCQ-17041,675

NS PAIR 3 CLAUDE DEBLIQUY & ANNETTE MARSH
BC Wavrien BCW190917 17/09/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 149 MaxMPs 336 Score 44,35% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S+2NS248091,6711 28 Serge Louis
Jean Koscielniak
2NSNS4S-1ND3-10050,006
3EWNS3NT+3NS549075,009
4AllNS3NT-1NCA-10016,672
5NSNS3D=EC6-11066,678 17 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
6EWNS4S+1WHA-6500,000
7AllNS5C+1SSJ62016,672
8-NS3S=SD614058,337
9EWNS3NT-1WS310075,009 20 Damien V
Brabant N
10AllNS4D+1NSK15075,009
11-NS3NT-1SHA-500,000
12NSNS3NT+1ES6-43016,672
13AllNS3NT-2ED2200100,0012 25 Moseley D
Furnal Lily
14-NS3NT+4ED7-5208,331
15NSNS1NT+1WH9-12050,006
16EWNS3H-1EDQ10050,006
17-NS1NT-1ND5-500,000 11 Cecile Vandam
Urbin Th
18NSNS4H=WCK-42041,675
19EWNS1NT-1WH410025,003
20AllNS3NT=SS360025,003
21NSNS5D-1NC6-1000,000 22 Jacobs D
Reypens P
22EWNS4H=NC742016,672
23AllNS2NT=NC312066,678
24-NS3NT-3EC6150100,0012
25EWNS1NT+1SC4120100,0012 26 France M
Bublot J
26AllNS3D-1NH6-1000,000
27-NS3NT=EHK-40041,675
28NSNS3C+1ESQ-13075,009

NS PAIR 4 JEANINE WANDERPEPEN & COLETTE CAMUS
BC Wavrien BCW190917 17/09/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 153 MaxMPs 336 Score 45,54% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-1NC2-500,000 31 Jacobs D
Reypens P
2NSNS4S=NC462091,6711
3EWNS4NT+2NS549075,009
4AllNS3NT+1NC663091,6711
5NSNS2C-1SD6-10083,3310 36 France M
Bublot J
6EWNS4S-1WHA10066,678
7AllNS3NT+2NDQ66058,337
8-NS2S+2SDJ17091,6711
9EWNS3NT=ESJ-60016,672 14 Serge Louis
Jean Koscielniak
10AllNS3S=ED5-14025,003
11-NS4S=NHA42058,337
12NSNS3NT+1ES5-43016,672
13AllNS2S-1EDK10050,006 19 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
14-NS4H=WSK-42050,006
15NSNS1NT+2WH4-1508,331
16EWNS3H-1EDQ10050,006
17-NS3C+2SH715066,678 23 Damien V
Brabant N
18NSNS4H=WCK-42041,675
19EWNS2S+1SDA14058,337
20AllNS3NT=SS460025,003
21NSNS3S-1EHK5016,672 25 Moseley D
Furnal Lily
22EWNS6NT+1SS3102091,6711
23AllNS2NT=ND212066,678
24-NS2S+1ESJ-14033,334
25EWNS1NT-1SC4-5016,672 5 Cecile Vandam
Urbin Th
26AllNS1NT=WDK-9016,672
27-NS3NT+2EHK-4600,000
28NSNS4H=WCQ-4208,331

NS PAIR 5 FRANCK J & DODION M
BC Wavrien BCW190917 17/09/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 137 MaxMPs 336 Score 40,77% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+4SC723016,672 14 Moseley D
Furnal Lily
2NSNS4S-2ND3-2008,331
3EWNS5NT+1NH449075,009
4AllNS4C-1SSA-10016,672
5NSNS2D+3ES6-15025,003 12 Cecile Vandam
Urbin Th
6EWNS5Hx-1SSK-10041,675
7AllNS3C+3SD31700,000
8-NS4D-2EC210033,334
9EWNS5D-1ESJ10075,009 26 Jacobs D
Reypens P
10AllNS4S-1ED810050,006
11-NS3D+1SHA13016,672
12NSNS3NT=WC2-40075,009
13AllNS2D=SHQ9016,672 18 France M
Bublot J
14-NS3NT+2EHJ-46033,334
15NSNS2NT+1WH4-1508,331
16EWNS3H-2WD320091,6711
17-NS2H-4E*S6200100,0012 27 Serge Louis
Jean Koscielniak
18NSNS4H+1WDA-4508,331
19EWNS1S+2SDA14058,337
20AllNS4H=NS1062058,337
21NSNS4S-2EHA10033,334 9 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
22EWNS3H+1NC71700,000
23AllNS1H=SS68033,334
24-NS2S+2WHQ-1708,331
25EWNS2D=SC99050,006 31 Damien V
Brabant N
26AllNS1NT-2WDK20091,6711
27-NS3NT=WS2-40041,675
28NSNS3C+1ESQ-13075,009

NS PAIR 6 FRANCIS GOBLET & CLAUDE PIROTTE
BC Wavrien BCW190917 17/09/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 147 MaxMPs 336 Score 43,75% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=NC542041,675 15 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
2NSNS4S-1NC4-10050,006
3EWNS3NT+2NS546016,672
4AllNS3NT-1SS7-10016,672
5NSNS2D+3EC6-15025,003 13 Damien V
Brabant N
6EWNS4S=WHA-62016,672
7AllNS3NT+2NDQ66058,337
8-NS3NT-1NDK-508,331
9EWNS3NT=WS3-60016,672 27 Moseley D
Furnal Lily
10AllNS4D+1NSK15075,009
11-NS4S=SHA42058,337
12NSNS3NT=ES5-40075,009
13AllNS2S-1EDA10050,006 14 Cecile Vandam
Urbin Th
14-NS3NT+4EC4-5208,331
15NSNS1NT+1WH5-12050,006
16EWNS4H+1EDQ-6508,331
17-NS1NT=NDQ9016,672 28 Jacobs D
Reypens P
18NSNS4H-1WDA50100,0012
19EWNS1NT-1EH510025,003
20AllNS4H+1SS265091,6711
21NSNS3D+2NSA15050,006 31 France M
Bublot J
22EWNS6NT=SS399066,678
23AllNS2NT=NC312066,678
24-NS2S-1EC65075,009
25EWNS2NT-1SC4-5016,672 19 Serge Louis
Jean Koscielniak
26AllNS1NT-1WDK10058,337
27-NS3NT=WS3-40041,675
28NSNS3H+1ESQ-17041,675

NS PAIR 7 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW190917 17/09/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 228 MaxMPs 336 Score 67,86% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S+2NC548091,6711 31 France M
Bublot J
2NSNS4S=NC762091,6711
3EWNS3NT+2NS646016,672
4AllNS3NT=SS760058,337
5NSNS1NT-1WCJ50100,0012 35 Serge Louis
Jean Koscielniak
6EWNS5Sx-1WHA20083,3310
7AllNS6C=SSJ1370100,0012
8-NS2S-1SD8-508,331
9EWNS3NT-1WS310075,009 33 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
10AllNS3S=WD8-14025,003
11-NS4S+1SHA450100,0012
12NSNS3NT=ES4-40075,009
13AllNS2NT-1WD1010050,006 26 Damien V
Brabant N
14-NS3H+1WSK-17066,678
15NSNS1NT+1WH5-12050,006
16EWNS3H-1WD310050,006
17-NS2H+1N*D714033,334 25 Moseley D
Furnal Lily
18NSNS2H+1WCK-14083,3310
19EWNS3S-1SDA-500,000
20AllNS4H+1NC1065091,6711
21NSNS5D+1NSK620100,0012 34 Cecile Vandam
Urbin Th
22EWNS6NT+1SH4102091,6711
23AllNS2NT-1NHJ-10016,672
24-NS3NT-1WHQ5075,009
25EWNS2D+1SH211075,009 44 Jacobs D
Reypens P
26AllNS1NT-2WDK20091,6711
27-NS1H-1SDA-50100,0012
28NSNS3C-1ESQ50100,0012

EW PAIR 1 CECILE VANDAM & URBIN TH
BC Wavrien BCW190917 17/09/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 205 MaxMPs 336 Score 61,01% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2NS5-46033,334 23 Kathy Rice
Jean-francoi Passot
2NSEW5S-2NC720091,6711
3EWEW3NT+3NS5-49025,003
4AllEW3NT=NS10-60041,675
5NSEW2D+3ES615075,009 36 Franck J
Dodion M
6EWEW5Hx-1SSK10058,337
7AllEW3C+3SD3-170100,0012
8-EW4D-2EC2-10066,678
9EWEW3NT-1WS3-10025,003 18 Francoise Turin
Marie-france Toussaint
10AllEW5Dx=NSK-7500,000
11-EW4S=NH9-42041,675
12NSEW3NT+1WC643083,3310
13AllEW2S-1EDA-10050,006 34 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
14-EW3NT+4EC452091,6711
15NSEW1NT+1WH512050,006
16EWEW4H+1EDQ65091,6711
17-EW1NT-1ND550100,0012 37 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
18NSEW4H=WCK42058,337
19EWEW1NT-1WH4-10075,009
20AllEW3NT=SS3-60075,009
21NSEW5D+1NSK-6200,000 14 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
22EWEW6NT+1SH4-10208,331
23AllEW2NT-1NHJ10083,3310
24-EW3NT-1WHQ-5025,003
25EWEW1NT-1SC45083,3310 43 Jeanine Wanderpepen
Colette Camus
26AllEW1NT=WDK9083,3310
27-EW3NT+2EHK460100,0012
28NSEW4H=WCQ42091,6711

EW PAIR 2 MOSELEY D & FURNAL LILY
BC Wavrien BCW190917 17/09/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 176 MaxMPs 336 Score 52,38% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+4SC7-23083,3310 34 Franck J
Dodion M
2NSEW4S-2ND320091,6711
3EWEW5NT+1NH4-49025,003
4AllEW4C-1SSA10083,3310
5NSEW3D+1ES813050,006 19 Francoise Turin
Marie-france Toussaint
6EWEW5Hx-1SSK10058,337
7AllEW3NT+2NDQ-66041,675
8-EW4C+2SDK-1708,331
9EWEW3NT=WS360083,3310 21 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
10AllEW4D+1NSK-15025,003
11-EW4S=SHA-42041,675
12NSEW3NT=ES540025,003
13AllEW3NT-2ED2-2000,000 23 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
14-EW3NT+4ED752091,6711
15NSEW1NT+1WH912050,006
16EWEW3H-1EDQ-10050,006
17-EW2H+1N*D7-14066,678 23 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
18NSEW2H+1WCK14016,672
19EWEW3S-1SDA50100,0012
20AllEW4H+1NC10-6508,331
21NSEW3S-1EHK-5083,3310 23 Jeanine Wanderpepen
Colette Camus
22EWEW6NT+1SS3-10208,331
23AllEW2NT=ND2-12033,334
24-EW2S+1ESJ14066,678
25EWEW1NT-1SC45083,3310 33 Kathy Rice
Jean-francoi Passot
26AllEW1NT-1WDK-10041,675
27-EW3NT=EHK40058,337
28NSEW4H=WCQ42091,6711

EW PAIR 3 DAMIEN V & BRABANT N
BC Wavrien BCW190917 17/09/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 180 MaxMPs 336 Score 53,57% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=SC2-42058,337 24 Francoise Turin
Marie-france Toussaint
2NSEW4S-1ND810050,006
3EWEW3NT+2SS10-46083,3310
4AllEW3NT+1NCA-6308,331
5NSEW2D+3EC615075,009 35 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
6EWEW4S=WHA62083,3310
7AllEW3NT+2NDQ-66041,675
8-EW3NT-1NDK5091,6711
9EWEW3NT-1WS3-10025,003 28 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
10AllEW4D+1NSK-15025,003
11-EW3NT-1SHA50100,0012
12NSEW3NT+1ES643083,3310
13AllEW2NT-1WD10-10050,006 22 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
14-EW3H+1WSK17033,334
15NSEW1NT+1WH512050,006
16EWEW3H-1WD3-10050,006
17-EW3C+2SH7-15033,334 25 Jeanine Wanderpepen
Colette Camus
18NSEW4H=WCK42058,337
19EWEW2S+1SDA-14041,675
20AllEW3NT=SS4-60075,009
21NSEW4Sx-2EHA-30025,003 29 Kathy Rice
Jean-francoi Passot
22EWEW5D+2SSQ-44066,678
23AllEW2NT-2NDJ200100,0012
24-EW2NT=EHK12050,006
25EWEW2D=SC9-9050,006 17 Franck J
Dodion M
26AllEW1NT-2WDK-2008,331
27-EW3NT=WS240058,337
28NSEW3C+1ESQ13025,003

EW PAIR 4 ADRIANA HERNANDEZ & BERTHE GUISSET
BC Wavrien BCW190917 17/09/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 189 MaxMPs 336 Score 56,25% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=NC5-42058,337 33 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
2NSEW4S-1NC410050,006
3EWEW3NT+2NS5-46083,3310
4AllEW3NT-1SS710083,3310
5NSEW3D=EC611033,334 31 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
6EWEW4S+1WHA650100,0012
7AllEW5C+1SSJ-62083,3310
8-EW3S=SD6-14041,675
9EWEW3NT-1WS3-10025,003 15 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
10AllEW3S=WD814075,009
11-EW4S+1SHA-4500,000
12NSEW3NT=ES440025,003
13AllEW2S-1EDK-10050,006 29 Jeanine Wanderpepen
Colette Camus
14-EW4H=WSK42050,006
15NSEW1NT+2WH415091,6711
16EWEW3H-1EDQ-10050,006
17-EW3C+2SH7-15033,334 22 Kathy Rice
Jean-francoi Passot
18NSEW4H+1WCK45091,6711
19EWEW1NT-2WCQ-20016,672
20AllEW4H=NS10-62041,675
21NSEW4S-2EHA-10066,678 39 Franck J
Dodion M
22EWEW3H+1NC7-170100,0012
23AllEW1H=SS6-8066,678
24-EW2S+2WHQ17091,6711
25EWEW2S=NH4-11025,003 20 Francoise Turin
Marie-france Toussaint
26AllEW2D=NHK-9066,678
27-EW3D=WH411016,672
28NSEW2H+2WCQ17058,337

EW PAIR 5 SERGE LOUIS & JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW190917 17/09/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 162 MaxMPs 336 Score 48,21% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S+2NS2-4808,331 20 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
2NSEW4S-1ND310050,006
3EWEW3NT+3NS5-49025,003
4AllEW3NT-1NCA10083,3310
5NSEW1NT-1WCJ-500,000 13 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
6EWEW5Sx-1WHA-20016,672
7AllEW6C=SSJ-13700,000
8-EW2S-1SD85091,6711
9EWEW3NT=ESJ60083,3310 34 Jeanine Wanderpepen
Colette Camus
10AllEW3S=ED514075,009
11-EW4S=NHA-42041,675
12NSEW3NT+1ES543083,3310
13AllEW2S=EDA110100,0012 25 Kathy Rice
Jean-francoi Passot
14-EW3NT-2ES7-1000,000
15NSEW2S-1SCK10016,672
16EWEW4H+1WCQ65091,6711
17-EW2H-4E*S6-2000,000 21 Franck J
Dodion M
18NSEW4H+1WDA45091,6711
19EWEW1S+2SDA-14041,675
20AllEW4H=NS10-62041,675
21NSEW4Sx-2EHK-30025,003 20 Francoise Turin
Marie-france Toussaint
22EWEW6H=NSQ-98050,006
23AllEW2NT+1NS7-1500,000
24-EW2S+2EHK17091,6711
25EWEW2NT-1SC45083,3310 29 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
26AllEW1NT-1WDK-10041,675
27-EW3NT=WS340058,337
28NSEW3H+1ESQ17058,337

EW PAIR 6 FRANCE M & BUBLOT J
BC Wavrien BCW190917 17/09/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 148 MaxMPs 336 Score 44,05% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S+2NC5-4808,331 17 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
2NSEW4S=NC7-6208,331
3EWEW3NT+2NS6-46083,3310
4AllEW3NT=SS7-60041,675
5NSEW2C-1SD610016,672 12 Jeanine Wanderpepen
Colette Camus
6EWEW4S-1WHA-10033,334
7AllEW3NT+2NDQ-66041,675
8-EW2S+2SDJ-1708,331
9EWEW3NT=WS360083,3310 30 Kathy Rice
Jean-francoi Passot
10AllEW6Cx-1NSK200100,0012
11-EW4S=NH9-42041,675
12NSEW3NT=ES640025,003
13AllEW2D=SHQ-9083,3310 30 Franck J
Dodion M
14-EW3NT+2EHJ46066,678
15NSEW2NT+1WH415091,6711
16EWEW3H-2WD3-2008,331
17-EW3C+2SH5-15033,334 20 Francoise Turin
Marie-france Toussaint
18NSEW3H+1WS617033,334
19EWEW2Hx-3WSK-8000,000
20AllEW6H-2NS9200100,0012
21NSEW3D+2NSA-15050,006 17 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
22EWEW6NT=SS3-99033,334
23AllEW2NT=NC3-12033,334
24-EW2S-1EC6-5025,003
25EWEW1NT+1SC4-1200,000 22 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
26AllEW3D-1NH6100100,0012
27-EW3NT=EHK40058,337
28NSEW3C+1ESQ13025,003

EW PAIR 7 JACOBS D & REYPENS P
BC Wavrien BCW190917 17/09/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 116 MaxMPs 336 Score 34,52% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-1NC250100,0012 17 Jeanine Wanderpepen
Colette Camus
2NSEW4S=NC4-6208,331
3EWEW4NT+2NS5-49025,003
4AllEW3NT+1NC6-6308,331
5NSEW4C-3SD5300100,0012 22 Kathy Rice
Jean-francoi Passot
6EWEW4Sx-2WHA-5000,000
7AllEW3NT+2NDQ-66041,675
8-EW3S=SDJ-14041,675
9EWEW5D-1ESJ-10025,003 22 Franck J
Dodion M
10AllEW4S-1ED8-10050,006
11-EW3D+1SHA-13083,3310
12NSEW3NT=WC240025,003
13AllEW2D+1SSQ-11016,672 5 Francoise Turin
Marie-france Toussaint
14-EW2NT+1ESQ15016,672
15NSEW1NT=WH8900,000
16EWEW4S-2WS7-2008,331
17-EW1NT=NDQ-9083,3310 20 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
18NSEW4H-1WDA-500,000
19EWEW1NT-1EH5-10075,009
20AllEW4H+1SS2-6508,331
21NSEW5D-1NC6100100,0012 26 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
22EWEW4H=NC7-42083,3310
23AllEW2NT=NC3-12033,334
24-EW3NT-3EC6-1500,000
25EWEW2D+1SH2-11025,003 4 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
26AllEW1NT-2WDK-2008,331
27-EW1H-1SDA500,000
28NSEW3C-1ESQ-500,000

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards