19-07-09

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW19O709 09/07/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

8 Table 24 Board Mitchell Movement Received 192 of 192 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
17Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-Choffray 24205,0033661,01
26Colette Grosfils & Jeanine Thys24192,0033657,14
33Franck J & Dodion M24176,0033652,38
48Nicole Verbruggen & Yves Bastin24173,0033651,49
51Rice Kathy & Jean-françoi Passot24162,0033648,21
65Didier Jacobs & Reypens P24155,0033646,13
72Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira24151,0033644,94
84Claude Debliquy & Annette Marsh24130,0033638,69
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
17Marc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak24202,0033660,12
21Cecile Vandam & Louis Guy24186,0033655,36
33Adriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset24181,0033653,87
48Moseley D & Furnal Lily24174,0033651,79
52Cristens J & Philippe Clavareau24173,0033651,49
65Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet24166,0033649,40
74Claude Pirotte & Van Meensel P24156,0033646,43
86De Buisseret M & Rausin S24106,0033631,55

(printed 17:55:06 09-07-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
111NT=SD890 95Rice Kathy & Jean-françoi PassotCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
281NT-1SD8 50212Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMoseley D & Furnal Lily
362D-2WC2100 140Franck J & Dodion MDe Buisseret M & Rausin S
431NT-1SD8 50212Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
521NT=SD890 95Didier Jacobs & Reypens PCristens J & Philippe Clavareau
671NT=SD990 95Colette Grosfils & Jeanine ThysMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
751NT-1SD8 50212Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
841NT=SD890 95Nicole Verbruggen & Yves BastinClaude Pirotte & Van Meensel P
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
113D=WHQ 110311Rice Kathy & Jean-françoi PassotCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
283D+1WH5 130014Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMoseley D & Furnal Lily
364S-1SD2 10068Franck J & Dodion MDe Buisseret M & Rausin S
431NT-2EH6100 140Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
523D-1WH250 113Didier Jacobs & Reypens PCristens J & Philippe Clavareau
672D+1WHQ 110311Colette Grosfils & Jeanine ThysMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
753D-1WH250 113Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
841NT=EH9 9086Nicole Verbruggen & Yves BastinClaude Pirotte & Van Meensel P
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
114S=SD7420 59Rice Kathy & Jean-françoi PassotCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
285H=NHA450 113Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMoseley D & Furnal Lily
364S+1SD2450 113Franck J & Dodion MDe Buisseret M & Rausin S
432S+2SD7170 014Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
524S=SH10420 59Didier Jacobs & Reypens PCristens J & Philippe Clavareau
673S+2SD7200 212Colette Grosfils & Jeanine ThysMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
754S+1SS2450 113Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
844S+1SH10450 113Nicole Verbruggen & Yves BastinClaude Pirotte & Van Meensel P
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144D-3NC2 30077Rice Kathy & Jean-françoi PassotClaude Pirotte & Van Meensel P
224Sx-3ND2 800113Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCristens J & Philippe Clavareau
354S-3NC2 30077Franck J & Dodion MJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
473Sx-3NC2 800113Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
513Sx-2NC6 500410Didier Jacobs & Reypens PCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
632D-2NCK 200122Colette Grosfils & Jeanine ThysAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
782D-2NC6 200122Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayMoseley D & Furnal Lily
864S-2NC7 200122Nicole Verbruggen & Yves BastinDe Buisseret M & Rausin S
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144S=WC7 42059Rice Kathy & Jean-françoi PassotClaude Pirotte & Van Meensel P
223NT+1EH10 430212Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCristens J & Philippe Clavareau
353Hx+1SCA930 140Franck J & Dodion MJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
475S-3WC4150 122Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
514Sx+1WHA 690014Didier Jacobs & Reypens PCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
634S-1WC650 95Colette Grosfils & Jeanine ThysAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
784S=WC7 42059Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayMoseley D & Furnal Lily
864S-1WC650 95Nicole Verbruggen & Yves BastinDe Buisseret M & Rausin S
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT-2NHJ 100014Rice Kathy & Jean-françoi PassotClaude Pirotte & Van Meensel P
224S=SS4420 131Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCristens J & Philippe Clavareau
353C=SHA110 212Franck J & Dodion MJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
472S+1SS4140 59Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
512S+1SD7140 59Didier Jacobs & Reypens PCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
632S+2SS2170 86Colette Grosfils & Jeanine ThysAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
784S=SS4420 131Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayMoseley D & Furnal Lily
863S+2SDK200 104Nicole Verbruggen & Yves BastinDe Buisseret M & Rausin S
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
182C-1ED8100 131Rice Kathy & Jean-françoi PassotMoseley D & Furnal Lily
211NT-1SH4 100410Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
331NT-2SS3 200014Franck J & Dodion MAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
46PASSN Pass 86Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDe Buisseret M & Rausin S
573S-1EC2100 131Didier Jacobs & Reypens PMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
622S=ED10 110212Colette Grosfils & Jeanine ThysCristens J & Philippe Clavareau
74PASSN Pass 86Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayClaude Pirotte & Van Meensel P
85PASSN Pass 86Nicole Verbruggen & Yves BastinJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT+2NSK460 86Rice Kathy & Jean-françoi PassotMoseley D & Furnal Lily
214S-1ECA50 212Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
333NT+2NSK460 86Franck J & Dodion MAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
463NT+3NS7490 131Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDe Buisseret M & Rausin S
573H=WDA 140014Didier Jacobs & Reypens PMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
623NT+2NSK460 86Colette Grosfils & Jeanine ThysCristens J & Philippe Clavareau
743NT+3NSK490 131Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayClaude Pirotte & Van Meensel P
854D+2NH5170 410Nicole Verbruggen & Yves BastinJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183S-1WCJ100 104Rice Kathy & Jean-françoi PassotMoseley D & Furnal Lily
213S-2WHA200 140Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
333S=WCJ 140212Franck J & Dodion MAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
462S+1WC4 140212Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDe Buisseret M & Rausin S
574S-1WS7100 104Didier Jacobs & Reypens PMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
622S=WCJ 11068Colette Grosfils & Jeanine ThysCristens J & Philippe Clavareau
743S-1WCJ100 104Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayClaude Pirotte & Van Meensel P
853S=WCJ 140212Nicole Verbruggen & Yves BastinJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172H+1WD4 140212Rice Kathy & Jean-françoi PassotMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
253Hx-2WD4500 140Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
322S-1SD10 10068Franck J & Dodion MCristens J & Philippe Clavareau
442S-1SD2 10068Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshClaude Pirotte & Van Meensel P
562S=SC6110 104Didier Jacobs & Reypens PDe Buisseret M & Rausin S
683S-2NH2 200014Colette Grosfils & Jeanine ThysMoseley D & Furnal Lily
732S+1ND10140 122Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
813S-1NH4 10068Nicole Verbruggen & Yves BastinCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT+1WD6 430311Rice Kathy & Jean-françoi PassotMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
253NT+1WD6 430311Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
324H-1ESJ50 140Franck J & Dodion MCristens J & Philippe Clavareau
444S+2WDA 480014Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshClaude Pirotte & Van Meensel P
562NT+2WD3 180104Didier Jacobs & Reypens PDe Buisseret M & Rausin S
682NT+1WD2 150122Colette Grosfils & Jeanine ThysMoseley D & Furnal Lily
733NT=WD6 40086Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
814S=WC6 42068Nicole Verbruggen & Yves BastinCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
171NT-1WC550 86Rice Kathy & Jean-françoi PassotMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
253H-1WD950 86Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
323H-2WC2100 131Franck J & Dodion MCristens J & Philippe Clavareau
442H=WD9 110113Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshClaude Pirotte & Van Meensel P
562S-1SH5 100410Didier Jacobs & Reypens PDe Buisseret M & Rausin S
682H-1WD950 86Colette Grosfils & Jeanine ThysMoseley D & Furnal Lily
732H=WD9 110113Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
813H-2WD9100 131Nicole Verbruggen & Yves BastinCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162NT+2S*C2180 140Rice Kathy & Jean-françoi PassotDe Buisseret M & Rausin S
234S-1NCJ 100212Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
312NT=S*D6120 104Franck J & Dodion MCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
484S-1NCJ 100212Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshMoseley D & Furnal Lily
552S=NCJ110 86Didier Jacobs & Reypens PJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
641NT=E*CA 9068Colette Grosfils & Jeanine ThysClaude Pirotte & Van Meensel P
724S-1NCJ 100212Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayCristens J & Philippe Clavareau
872S+1SH10140 122Nicole Verbruggen & Yves BastinMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162S-1NH7 50113Rice Kathy & Jean-françoi PassotDe Buisseret M & Rausin S
232S-1NDA 50113Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
312D+3EH4 150311Franck J & Dodion MCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
481NT+3EC7 180014Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshMoseley D & Furnal Lily
552H-2SD3 10077Didier Jacobs & Reypens PJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
643NT-1WS550 140Colette Grosfils & Jeanine ThysClaude Pirotte & Van Meensel P
722S-2NDK 10077Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayCristens J & Philippe Clavareau
873S-3NDA 150311Nicole Verbruggen & Yves BastinMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164S+1NH4650 77Rice Kathy & Jean-françoi PassotDe Buisseret M & Rausin S
234S+1NCK650 77Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
313NT=NH4600 212Franck J & Dodion MCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
484S+1NH2650 77Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshMoseley D & Furnal Lily
553NT-2ND3 200014Didier Jacobs & Reypens PJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
644S+2NCK680 131Colette Grosfils & Jeanine ThysClaude Pirotte & Van Meensel P
724S+2NCK680 131Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayCristens J & Philippe Clavareau
874S+1NS3650 77Nicole Verbruggen & Yves BastinMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152H+2ESA 170113Rice Kathy & Jean-françoi PassotJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
272H+2EC2 170113Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
342D-2EC2200 140Franck J & Dodion MClaude Pirotte & Van Meensel P
422H+1ESA 14059Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCristens J & Philippe Clavareau
582S=SH7110 95Didier Jacobs & Reypens PMoseley D & Furnal Lily
662S+1NHA140 122Colette Grosfils & Jeanine ThysDe Buisseret M & Rausin S
711S+1NHK110 95Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
832H+1EDQ 14059Nicole Verbruggen & Yves BastinAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154S=WH9 42077Rice Kathy & Jean-françoi PassotJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
274S=WH9 42077Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
344S=WH7 42077Franck J & Dodion MClaude Pirotte & Van Meensel P
424S=WH9 42077Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCristens J & Philippe Clavareau
584S=WCA 42077Didier Jacobs & Reypens PMoseley D & Furnal Lily
664S=WH9 42077Colette Grosfils & Jeanine ThysDe Buisseret M & Rausin S
714S=EC2 42077Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
834S=WH7 42077Nicole Verbruggen & Yves BastinAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153H+1WSJ 170113Rice Kathy & Jean-françoi PassotJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
274H+1WCK 450113Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
343C-1NS5 100140Franck J & Dodion MClaude Pirotte & Van Meensel P
424H=WCK 420410Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCristens J & Philippe Clavareau
583H+2WCK 20077Didier Jacobs & Reypens PMoseley D & Furnal Lily
662H+2WCK 170113Colette Grosfils & Jeanine ThysDe Buisseret M & Rausin S
714C-2SDK 20077Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
834H+1WCK 450113Nicole Verbruggen & Yves BastinAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT+1WC7 63095Rice Kathy & Jean-françoi PassotAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
263NT+2WC2 660212Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDe Buisseret M & Rausin S
383NT+2WC4 660212Franck J & Dodion MMoseley D & Furnal Lily
413NT+1ES4 63095Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
543NT+1ES2 63095Didier Jacobs & Reypens PClaude Pirotte & Van Meensel P
653NT+1WC7 63095Colette Grosfils & Jeanine ThysJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
776NT-2ES2200 140Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
823NT+2WC7 660212Nicole Verbruggen & Yves BastinCristens J & Philippe Clavareau
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134S+1EC6 65077Rice Kathy & Jean-françoi PassotAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
264S=EC4 620122Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDe Buisseret M & Rausin S
384S+1EC5 65077Franck J & Dodion MMoseley D & Furnal Lily
414S+1EC6 65077Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
544S+2EDK 680113Didier Jacobs & Reypens PClaude Pirotte & Van Meensel P
656S-1EC6100 140Colette Grosfils & Jeanine ThysJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
774S+2ED7 680113Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
824S+1EH2 65077Nicole Verbruggen & Yves BastinCristens J & Philippe Clavareau
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133H=NS2140 86Rice Kathy & Jean-françoi PassotAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
264H=SD7620 140Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDe Buisseret M & Rausin S
383H=NS4140 86Franck J & Dodion MMoseley D & Furnal Lily
412H-1NS6 100014Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
543S-2WHA100 410Didier Jacobs & Reypens PClaude Pirotte & Van Meensel P
651NT=NS290 212Colette Grosfils & Jeanine ThysJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
772H+1NC6140 86Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
823H+1SS7170 122Nicole Verbruggen & Yves BastinCristens J & Philippe Clavareau
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
122H+1NCK140 86Rice Kathy & Jean-françoi PassotCristens J & Philippe Clavareau
242H+1SCK140 86Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraClaude Pirotte & Van Meensel P
372H+1SCK140 86Franck J & Dodion MMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
452H+1SCK140 86Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
532H+1SCK140 86Didier Jacobs & Reypens PAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
612H+1SD10140 86Colette Grosfils & Jeanine ThysCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
763H=SCK140 86Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayDe Buisseret M & Rausin S
882H=SCK110 014Nicole Verbruggen & Yves BastinMoseley D & Furnal Lily
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
126C=WS2 1370212Rice Kathy & Jean-françoi PassotCristens J & Philippe Clavareau
245C+1EHK 62086Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraClaude Pirotte & Van Meensel P
376NT+1WS2 1470014Franck J & Dodion MMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
456C-1WDJ100 131Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
533NT+4WS2 720410Didier Jacobs & Reypens PAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
616C-1ED7100 131Colette Grosfils & Jeanine ThysCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
765C=WC5 600104Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayDe Buisseret M & Rausin S
883NT+3WS2 69068Nicole Verbruggen & Yves BastinMoseley D & Furnal Lily
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124S-1SH10 50410Rice Kathy & Jean-françoi PassotCristens J & Philippe Clavareau
244S-1SH10 50410Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraClaude Pirotte & Van Meensel P
374S-1SH10 50410Franck J & Dodion MMarc Smeyers & Jean Koscielniak
454S-1SH10 50410Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
532D+1NHA110 104Didier Jacobs & Reypens PAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
614S-1SH10 50410Colette Grosfils & Jeanine ThysCecile Vandam & Louis Guy
764S=SH10420 131Dominique Darmstaedter & Therese Urbin-ChoffrayDe Buisseret M & Rausin S
884S=SH10420 131Nicole Verbruggen & Yves BastinMoseley D & Furnal Lily

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 RICE KATHY & JEAN-FRANÇOI PASSOT
BC Wavrien BCW19O709 09/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 162 MaxMPs 336 Score 48,21% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT=SD89064,299 17 Cecile Vandam
Louis Guy
2NSNS3D=WHQ-11021,433
3EWNS4S=SD742035,715
4AllNS4D-3NC2-30050,007 12 Claude Pirotte
Van Meensel P
5NSNS4S=WC7-42035,715
6EWNS3NT-2NHJ-1000,000
7AllNS2C-1ED810092,8613 31 Moseley D
Furnal Lily
8-NS3NT+2NSK46057,148
9EWNS3S-1WCJ10071,4310
10AllNS2H+1WD4-14014,292 13 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
11-NS3NT+1WD6-43021,433
12NSNS1NT-1WC55057,148
13AllNS2NT+2S*C2180100,0014 32 De Buisseret M
Rausin S
14-NS2S-1NH7-5078,5711
15NSNS4S+1NH465050,007
16EWNS2H+2ESA-1707,141 19 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
17-NS4S=WH9-42050,007
18NSNS3H+1WSJ-17078,5711
19EWNS3NT+1WC7-63064,299 24 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
20AllNS4S+1EC6-65050,007
21NSNS3H=NS214057,148
22EWNS2H+1NCK14057,148 14 Cristens J
Philippe Clavareau
23AllNS6C=WS2-137014,292
24-NS4S-1SH10-5028,574

NS PAIR 2 BERTRAND MARESCHAL & ARTHUR EFIRA
BC Wavrien BCW19O709 09/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 151 MaxMPs 336 Score 44,94% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT-1SD8-5014,292 13 Moseley D
Furnal Lily
2NSNS3D+1WH5-1300,000
3EWNS5H=NHA45078,5711
4AllNS4Sx-3ND2-8007,141 16 Cristens J
Philippe Clavareau
5NSNS3NT+1EH10-43014,292
6EWNS4S=SS442092,8613
7AllNS1NT-1SH4-10028,574 20 Cecile Vandam
Louis Guy
8-NS4S-1ECA5014,292
9EWNS3S-2WHA200100,0014
10AllNS3Hx-2WD4500100,0014 25 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
11-NS3NT+1WD6-43021,433
12NSNS3H-1WD95057,148
13AllNS4S-1NCJ-10014,292 20 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
14-NS2S-1NDA-5078,5711
15NSNS4S+1NCK65050,007
16EWNS2H+2EC2-1707,141 9 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
17-NS4S=WH9-42050,007
18NSNS4H+1WCK-4507,141
19EWNS3NT+2WC2-66014,292 28 De Buisseret M
Rausin S
20AllNS4S=EC4-62085,7112
21NSNS4H=SD7620100,0014
22EWNS2H+1SCK14057,148 20 Claude Pirotte
Van Meensel P
23AllNS5C+1EHK-62057,148
24-NS4S-1SH10-5028,574

NS PAIR 3 FRANCK J & DODION M
BC Wavrien BCW19O709 09/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 176 MaxMPs 336 Score 52,38% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2D-2WC2100100,0014 31 De Buisseret M
Rausin S
2NSNS4S-1SD2-10042,866
3EWNS4S+1SD245078,5711
4AllNS4S-3NC2-30050,007 23 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
5NSNS3Hx+1SCA930100,0014
6EWNS3C=SHA11014,292
7AllNS1NT-2SS3-2000,000 10 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
8-NS3NT+2NSK46057,148
9EWNS3S=WCJ-14014,292
10AllNS2S-1SD10-10042,866 33 Cristens J
Philippe Clavareau
11-NS4H-1ESJ50100,0014
12NSNS3H-2WC210092,8613
13AllNS2NT=S*D612071,4310 15 Cecile Vandam
Louis Guy
14-NS2D+3EH4-15021,433
15NSNS3NT=NH460014,292
16EWNS2D-2EC2200100,0014 35 Claude Pirotte
Van Meensel P
17-NS4S=WH7-42050,007
18NSNS3C-1NS5-100100,0014
19EWNS3NT+2WC4-66014,292 17 Moseley D
Furnal Lily
20AllNS4S+1EC5-65050,007
21NSNS3H=NS414057,148
22EWNS2H+1SCK14057,148 12 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
23AllNS6NT+1WS2-14700,000
24-NS4S-1SH10-5028,574

NS PAIR 4 CLAUDE DEBLIQUY & ANNETTE MARSH
BC Wavrien BCW19O709 09/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 130 MaxMPs 336 Score 38,69% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT-1SD8-5014,292 16 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
2NSNS1NT-2EH6100100,0014
3EWNS2S+2SD71700,000
4AllNS3Sx-3NC2-8007,141 18 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
5NSNS5S-3WC415085,7112
6EWNS2S+1SS414035,715
7AllNSPASSN Pass57,148 23 De Buisseret M
Rausin S
8-NS3NT+3NS749092,8613
9EWNS2S+1WC4-14014,292
10AllNS2S-1SD2-10042,866 7 Claude Pirotte
Van Meensel P
11-NS4S+2WDA-4800,000
12NSNS2H=WD9-1107,141
13AllNS4S-1NCJ-10014,292 9 Moseley D
Furnal Lily
14-NS1NT+3EC7-1800,000
15NSNS4S+1NH265050,007
16EWNS2H+1ESA-14035,715 16 Cristens J
Philippe Clavareau
17-NS4S=WH9-42050,007
18NSNS4H=WCK-42028,574
19EWNS3NT+1ES4-63064,299 16 Cecile Vandam
Louis Guy
20AllNS4S+1EC6-65050,007
21NSNS2H-1NS6-1000,000
22EWNS2H+1SCK14057,148 25 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
23AllNS6C-1WDJ10092,8613
24-NS4S-1SH10-5028,574

NS PAIR 5 DIDIER JACOBS & REYPENS P
BC Wavrien BCW19O709 09/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 155 MaxMPs 336 Score 46,13% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT=SD89064,299 25 Cristens J
Philippe Clavareau
2NSNS3D-1WH25078,5711
3EWNS4S=SH1042035,715
4AllNS3Sx-2NC6-50028,574 9 Cecile Vandam
Louis Guy
5NSNS4Sx+1WHA-6900,000
6EWNS2S+1SD714035,715
7AllNS3S-1EC210092,8613 23 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
8-NS3H=WDA-1400,000
9EWNS4S-1WS710071,4310
10AllNS2S=SC611071,4310 24 De Buisseret M
Rausin S
11-NS2NT+2WD3-18071,4310
12NSNS2S-1SH5-10028,574
13AllNS2S=NCJ11057,148 15 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
14-NS2H-2SD3-10050,007
15NSNS3NT-2ND3-2000,000
16EWNS2S=SH711064,299 23 Moseley D
Furnal Lily
17-NS4S=WCA-42050,007
18NSNS3H+2WCK-20050,007
19EWNS3NT+1ES2-63064,299 14 Claude Pirotte
Van Meensel P
20AllNS4S+2EDK-6807,141
21NSNS3S-2WHA10028,574
22EWNS2H+1SCK14057,148 22 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
23AllNS3NT+4WS2-72028,574
24-NS2D+1NHA11071,4310

NS PAIR 6 COLETTE GROSFILS & JEANINE THYS
BC Wavrien BCW19O709 09/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 192 MaxMPs 336 Score 57,14% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT=SD99064,299 14 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
2NSNS2D+1WHQ-11021,433
3EWNS3S+2SD720014,292
4AllNS2D-2NCK-20085,7112 29 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
5NSNS4S-1WC65064,299
6EWNS2S+2SS217057,148
7AllNS2S=ED10-11014,292 16 Cristens J
Philippe Clavareau
8-NS3NT+2NSK46057,148
9EWNS2S=WCJ-11042,866
10AllNS3S-2NH2-2000,000 20 Moseley D
Furnal Lily
11-NS2NT+1WD2-15085,7112
12NSNS2H-1WD95057,148
13AllNS1NT=E*CA-9042,866 33 Claude Pirotte
Van Meensel P
14-NS3NT-1WS550100,0014
15NSNS4S+2NCK68092,8613
16EWNS2S+1NHA14085,7112 30 De Buisseret M
Rausin S
17-NS4S=WH9-42050,007
18NSNS2H+2WCK-17078,5711
19EWNS3NT+1WC7-63064,299 25 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
20AllNS6S-1EC6100100,0014
21NSNS1NT=NS29014,292
22EWNS2H+1SD1014057,148 25 Cecile Vandam
Louis Guy
23AllNS6C-1ED710092,8613
24-NS4S-1SH10-5028,574

7 DOMINIQUE DARMSTAEDTER & THERESE URBIN-CHOFFRAY
BC Wavrien BCW19O709 09/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 205 MaxMPs 336 Score 61,01% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT-1SD8-5014,292 24 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
2NSNS3D-1WH25078,5711
3EWNS4S+1SS245078,5711
4AllNS2D-2NC6-20085,7112 30 Moseley D
Furnal Lily
5NSNS4S=WC7-42035,715
6EWNS4S=SS442092,8613
7AllNSPASSN Pass57,148 31 Claude Pirotte
Van Meensel P
8-NS3NT+3NSK49092,8613
9EWNS3S-1WCJ10071,4310
10AllNS2S+1ND1014085,7112 21 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
11-NS3NT=WD6-40057,148
12NSNS2H=WD9-1107,141
13AllNS4S-1NCJ-10014,292 22 Cristens J
Philippe Clavareau
14-NS2S-2NDK-10050,007
15NSNS4S+2NCK68092,8613
16EWNS1S+1NHK11064,299 23 Cecile Vandam
Louis Guy
17-NS4S=EC2-42050,007
18NSNS4C-2SDK-20050,007
19EWNS6NT-2ES2200100,0014 23 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
20AllNS4S+2ED7-6807,141
21NSNS2H+1NC614057,148
22EWNS3H=SCK14057,148 31 De Buisseret M
Rausin S
23AllNS5C=WC5-60071,4310
24-NS4S=SH1042092,8613

NS PAIR 8 NICOLE VERBRUGGEN & YVES BASTIN
BC Wavrien BCW19O709 09/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 173 MaxMPs 336 Score 51,49% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT=SD89064,299 28 Claude Pirotte
Van Meensel P
2NSNS1NT=EH9-9057,148
3EWNS4S+1SH1045078,5711
4AllNS4S-2NC7-20085,7112 31 De Buisseret M
Rausin S
5NSNS4S-1WC65064,299
6EWNS3S+2SDK20071,4310
7AllNSPASSN Pass57,148 14 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
8-NS4D+2NH517028,574
9EWNS3S=WCJ-14014,292
10AllNS3S-1NH4-10042,866 25 Cecile Vandam
Louis Guy
11-NS4S=WC6-42042,866
12NSNS3H-2WD910092,8613
13AllNS2S+1SH1014085,7112 22 Marc Smeyers
Jean Koscielniak
14-NS3S-3NDA-15021,433
15NSNS4S+1NS365050,007
16EWNS2H+1EDQ-14035,715 13 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
17-NS4S=WH7-42050,007
18NSNS4H+1WCK-4507,141
19EWNS3NT+2WC7-66014,292 21 Cristens J
Philippe Clavareau
20AllNS4S+1EH2-65050,007
21NSNS3H+1SS717085,7112
22EWNS2H=SCK1100,000 19 Moseley D
Furnal Lily
23AllNS3NT+3WS2-69042,866
24-NS4S=SH1042092,8613

EW PAIR 1 CECILE VANDAM & LOUIS GUY
BC Wavrien BCW19O709 09/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 186 MaxMPs 336 Score 55,36% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT=SD8-9035,715 25 Rice Kathy
Jean-françoi Passot
2NSEW3D=WHQ11078,5711
3EWEW4S=SD7-42064,299
4AllEW3Sx-2NC650071,4310 33 Didier Jacobs
Reypens P
5NSEW4Sx+1WHA690100,0014
6EWEW2S+1SD7-14064,299
7AllEW1NT-1SH410071,4310 22 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
8-EW4S-1ECA-5085,7112
9EWEW3S-2WHA-2000,000
10AllEW3S-1NH410057,148 17 Nicole Verbruggen
Yves Bastin
11-EW4S=WC642057,148
12NSEW3H-2WD9-1007,141
13AllEW2NT=S*D6-12028,574 27 Franck J
Dodion M
14-EW2D+3EH415078,5711
15NSEW3NT=NH4-60085,7112
16EWEW1S+1NHK-11035,715 19 Dominique Darmstaedter
Therese Urbin-Choffray
17-EW4S=EC242050,007
18NSEW4C-2SDK20050,007
19EWEW3NT+1ES463035,715 26 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
20AllEW4S+1EC665050,007
21NSEW2H-1NS6100100,0014
22EWEW2H+1SD10-14042,866 17 Colette Grosfils
Jeanine Thys
23AllEW6C-1ED7-1007,141
24-EW4S-1SH105071,4310

EW PAIR 2 CRISTENS J & PHILIPPE CLAVAREAU
BC Wavrien BCW19O709 09/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 173 MaxMPs 336 Score 51,49% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT=SD8-9035,715 17 Didier Jacobs
Reypens P
2NSEW3D-1WH2-5021,433
3EWEW4S=SH10-42064,299
4AllEW4Sx-3ND280092,8613 26 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
5NSEW3NT+1EH1043085,7112
6EWEW4S=SS4-4207,141
7AllEW2S=ED1011085,7112 26 Colette Grosfils
Jeanine Thys
8-EW3NT+2NSK-46042,866
9EWEW2S=WCJ11057,148
10AllEW2S-1SD1010057,148 9 Franck J
Dodion M
11-EW4H-1ESJ-500,000
12NSEW3H-2WC2-1007,141
13AllEW4S-1NCJ10085,7112 20 Dominique Darmstaedter
Therese Urbin-Choffray
14-EW2S-2NDK10050,007
15NSEW4S+2NCK-6807,141
16EWEW2H+1ESA14064,299 26 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
17-EW4S=WH942050,007
18NSEW4H=WCK42071,4310
19EWEW3NT+2WC766085,7112 21 Nicole Verbruggen
Yves Bastin
20AllEW4S+1EH265050,007
21NSEW3H+1SS7-17014,292
22EWEW2H+1NCK-14042,866 28 Rice Kathy
Jean-françoi Passot
23AllEW6C=WS2137085,7112
24-EW4S-1SH105071,4310

EW PAIR 3 ADRIANA HERNANDEZ & BERTHE GUISSET
BC Wavrien BCW19O709 09/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 181 MaxMPs 336 Score 53,87% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT-1SD85085,7112 26 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
2NSEW1NT-2EH6-1000,000
3EWEW2S+2SD7-170100,0014
4AllEW2D-2NCK20014,292 13 Colette Grosfils
Jeanine Thys
5NSEW4S-1WC6-5035,715
6EWEW2S+2SS2-17042,866
7AllEW1NT-2SS3200100,0014 32 Franck J
Dodion M
8-EW3NT+2NSK-46042,866
9EWEW3S=WCJ14085,7112
10AllEW2S+1ND10-14014,292 21 Dominique Darmstaedter
Therese Urbin-Choffray
11-EW3NT=WD640042,866
12NSEW2H=WD911092,8613
13AllEW4S-1NCJ10085,7112 22 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
14-EW2S-1NDA5021,433
15NSEW4S+1NCK-65050,007
16EWEW2H+1EDQ14064,299 29 Nicole Verbruggen
Yves Bastin
17-EW4S=WH742050,007
18NSEW4H+1WCK45092,8613
19EWEW3NT+1WC763035,715 18 Rice Kathy
Jean-françoi Passot
20AllEW4S+1EC665050,007
21NSEW3H=NS2-14042,866
22EWEW2H+1SCK-14042,866 20 Didier Jacobs
Reypens P
23AllEW3NT+4WS272071,4310
24-EW2D+1NHA-11028,574

EW PAIR 4 CLAUDE PIROTTE & VAN MEENSEL P
BC Wavrien BCW19O709 09/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 156 MaxMPs 336 Score 46,43% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT=SD8-9035,715 14 Nicole Verbruggen
Yves Bastin
2NSEW1NT=EH99042,866
3EWEW4S+1SH10-45021,433
4AllEW4D-3NC230050,007 30 Rice Kathy
Jean-françoi Passot
5NSEW4S=WC742064,299
6EWEW3NT-2NHJ100100,0014
7AllEWPASSN Pass42,866 11 Dominique Darmstaedter
Therese Urbin-Choffray
8-EW3NT+3NSK-4907,141
9EWEW3S-1WCJ-10028,574
10AllEW2S-1SD210057,148 35 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
11-EW4S+2WDA480100,0014
12NSEW2H=WD911092,8613
13AllEW1NT=E*CA9057,148 9 Colette Grosfils
Jeanine Thys
14-EW3NT-1WS5-500,000
15NSEW4S+2NCK-6807,141
16EWEW2D-2EC2-2000,000 7 Franck J
Dodion M
17-EW4S=WH742050,007
18NSEW3C-1NS51000,000
19EWEW3NT+1ES263035,715 28 Didier Jacobs
Reypens P
20AllEW4S+2EDK68092,8613
21NSEW3S-2WHA-10071,4310
22EWEW2H+1SCK-14042,866 22 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
23AllEW5C+1EHK62042,866
24-EW4S-1SH105071,4310

EW PAIR 5 JEANINE HEMES & MONIQUE JACQUET
BC Wavrien BCW19O709 09/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 166 MaxMPs 336 Score 49,40% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT-1SD85085,7112 18 Dominique Darmstaedter
Therese Urbin-Choffray
2NSEW3D-1WH2-5021,433
3EWEW4S+1SS2-45021,433
4AllEW4S-3NC230050,007 19 Franck J
Dodion M
5NSEW3Hx+1SCA-9300,000
6EWEW3C=SHA-11085,7112
7AllEWPASSN Pass42,866 28 Nicole Verbruggen
Yves Bastin
8-EW4D+2NH5-17071,4310
9EWEW3S=WCJ14085,7112
10AllEW3Hx-2WD4-5000,000 17 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
11-EW3NT+1WD643078,5711
12NSEW3H-1WD9-5042,866
13AllEW2S=NCJ-11042,866 27 Didier Jacobs
Reypens P
14-EW2H-2SD310050,007
15NSEW3NT-2ND3200100,0014
16EWEW2H+2ESA17092,8613 23 Rice Kathy
Jean-françoi Passot
17-EW4S=WH942050,007
18NSEW3H+1WSJ17021,433
19EWEW3NT+1WC763035,715 17 Colette Grosfils
Jeanine Thys
20AllEW6S-1EC6-1000,000
21NSEW1NT=NS2-9085,7112
22EWEW2H+1SCK-14042,866 17 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
23AllEW6C-1WDJ-1007,141
24-EW4S-1SH105071,4310

EW PAIR 6 DE BUISSERET M & RAUSIN S
BC Wavrien BCW19O709 09/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 106 MaxMPs 336 Score 31,55% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2D-2WC2-1000,000 11 Franck J
Dodion M
2NSEW4S-1SD210057,148
3EWEW4S+1SD2-45021,433
4AllEW4S-2NC720014,292 11 Nicole Verbruggen
Yves Bastin
5NSEW4S-1WC6-5035,715
6EWEW3S+2SDK-20028,574
7AllEWPASSN Pass42,866 19 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
8-EW3NT+3NS7-4907,141
9EWEW2S+1WC414085,7112
10AllEW2S=SC6-11028,574 18 Didier Jacobs
Reypens P
11-EW2NT+2WD318028,574
12NSEW2S-1SH510071,4310
13AllEW2NT+2S*C2-1800,000 10 Rice Kathy
Jean-françoi Passot
14-EW2S-1NH75021,433
15NSEW4S+1NH4-65050,007
16EWEW2S+1NHA-14014,292 12 Colette Grosfils
Jeanine Thys
17-EW4S=WH942050,007
18NSEW2H+2WCK17021,433
19EWEW3NT+2WC266085,7112 14 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
20AllEW4S=EC462014,292
21NSEW4H=SD7-6200,000
22EWEW3H=SCK-14042,866 11 Dominique Darmstaedter
Therese Urbin-Choffray
23AllEW5C=WC560028,574
24-EW4S=SH10-4207,141

EW PAIR 7 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
BC Wavrien BCW19O709 09/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 202 MaxMPs 336 Score 60,12% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT=SD9-9035,715 28 Colette Grosfils
Jeanine Thys
2NSEW2D+1WHQ11078,5711
3EWEW3S+2SD7-20085,7112
4AllEW3Sx-3NC280092,8613 24 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
5NSEW5S-3WC4-15014,292
6EWEW2S+1SS4-14064,299
7AllEW3S-1EC2-1007,141 19 Didier Jacobs
Reypens P
8-EW3H=WDA140100,0014
9EWEW4S-1WS7-10028,574
10AllEW2H+1WD414085,7112 29 Rice Kathy
Jean-françoi Passot
11-EW3NT+1WD643078,5711
12NSEW1NT-1WC5-5042,866
13AllEW2S+1SH10-14014,292 20 Nicole Verbruggen
Yves Bastin
14-EW3S-3NDA15078,5711
15NSEW4S+1NS3-65050,007
16EWEW2H+2EC217092,8613 33 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
17-EW4S=WH942050,007
18NSEW4H+1WCK45092,8613
19EWEW6NT-2ES2-2000,000 19 Dominique Darmstaedter
Therese Urbin-Choffray
20AllEW4S+2ED768092,8613
21NSEW2H+1NC6-14042,866
22EWEW2H+1SCK-14042,866 30 Franck J
Dodion M
23AllEW6NT+1WS21470100,0014
24-EW4S-1SH105071,4310

EW PAIR 8 MOSELEY D & FURNAL LILY
BC Wavrien BCW19O709 09/07/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 174 MaxMPs 336 Score 51,79% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT-1SD85085,7112 29 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
2NSEW3D+1WH5130100,0014
3EWEW5H=NHA-45021,433
4AllEW2D-2NC620014,292 12 Dominique Darmstaedter
Therese Urbin-Choffray
5NSEW4S=WC742064,299
6EWEW4S=SS4-4207,141
7AllEW2C-1ED8-1007,141 11 Rice Kathy
Jean-françoi Passot
8-EW3NT+2NSK-46042,866
9EWEW3S-1WCJ-10028,574
10AllEW3S-2NH2200100,0014 22 Colette Grosfils
Jeanine Thys
11-EW2NT+1WD215014,292
12NSEW2H-1WD9-5042,866
13AllEW4S-1NCJ10085,7112 33 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
14-EW1NT+3EC7180100,0014
15NSEW4S+1NH2-65050,007
16EWEW2S=SH7-11035,715 19 Didier Jacobs
Reypens P
17-EW4S=WCA42050,007
18NSEW3H+2WCK20050,007
19EWEW3NT+2WC466085,7112 25 Franck J
Dodion M
20AllEW4S+1EC565050,007
21NSEW3H=NS4-14042,866
22EWEW2H=SCK-110100,0014 23 Nicole Verbruggen
Yves Bastin
23AllEW3NT+3WS269057,148
24-EW4S=SH10-4207,141

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards