19-05-21

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW19O521 21/05/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

8 Table 24 Board Mitchell Movement Received 192 of 192 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
11Mareschal B & Arthur Efira24203,0033660,42
24Rice K & Passot Jf24201,0033659,82
35Marc Smeyers & Louis Jp24183,0033654,46
47Claude Debliquy & Annette Marsh24173,0033651,49
53Damien V & Brabant Nicole24163,0033648,51
66Debuisseret & Meur Agnès24152,0033645,24
78France M & Horion24137,0033640,77
82Cristens J & Rausin Simone24132,0033639,29
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
15Francis Goblet & Darmstaedter D24205,0033661,01
23Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam24189,0033656,25
37Monique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes24187,0033655,65
48Furnal Lily & Moseley D24183,0033654,46
52Berthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez24170,0033650,60
64Jean Koscielniak & Louis Serge24151,0033644,94
76Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte24150,0033644,64
81Stevens Marie & Biva Michelle24109,0033632,44

(printed 18:05:08 21-05-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
114S-1WH350 113Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraStevens Marie & Biva Michelle
284S-1EH750 113Cristens J & Rausin SimoneFurnal Lily & Moseley D
362NT-2EH4100 140Damien V & Brabant NicoleDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
431NT+3EH4 180410Rice K & Passot JfTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
523S+1WS6 17077Marc Smeyers & Louis JpBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
674S=WD2 420113Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
754S=EH7 420113Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFrancis Goblet & Darmstaedter D
842S+2EH4 17077France M & HorionJean Koscielniak & Louis Serge
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
114S=EC7 42077Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraStevens Marie & Biva Michelle
284S+1EC9 450113Cristens J & Rausin SimoneFurnal Lily & Moseley D
361S+3EC7 170122Damien V & Brabant NicoleDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
434S-1ES550 140Rice K & Passot JfTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
524S+1EC5 450113Marc Smeyers & Louis JpBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
674S=EH6 42077Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
754S=EC9 42077Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFrancis Goblet & Darmstaedter D
844S=EH8 42077France M & HorionJean Koscielniak & Louis Serge
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
112D+3SH2150 59Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraStevens Marie & Biva Michelle
283NT-1NS3 50014Cristens J & Rausin SimoneFurnal Lily & Moseley D
362D+3SS7150 59Damien V & Brabant NicoleDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
433NT=NS3400 122Rice K & Passot JfTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
523NT=N 400 122Marc Smeyers & Louis JpBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
673D+2SD10150 59Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
753NT=NS3400 122Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFrancis Goblet & Darmstaedter D
842D+3SC7150 59France M & HorionJean Koscielniak & Louis Serge
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144H=E  620113Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraJean Koscielniak & Louis Serge
224H+1EC10 650410Cristens J & Rausin SimoneBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
354H+1EC8 650410Damien V & Brabant NicoleFrancis Goblet & Darmstaedter D
474H+1ESQ 650410Rice K & Passot JfMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
514H=EC10 620113Marc Smeyers & Louis JpStevens Marie & Biva Michelle
634H+1ES2 650410Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
784H+1EC8 650410Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFurnal Lily & Moseley D
862S+1WDQ 140140France M & HorionDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144S=EC3 42095Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraJean Koscielniak & Louis Serge
224H=WDA 42095Cristens J & Rausin SimoneBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
353NT+2ED9 460014Damien V & Brabant NicoleFrancis Goblet & Darmstaedter D
474S=EC3 42095Rice K & Passot JfMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
513H+1WC6 170140Marc Smeyers & Louis JpStevens Marie & Biva Michelle
634S=EC3 42095Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
783NT+1EC3 430311Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFurnal Lily & Moseley D
863NT+1ED4 430311France M & HorionDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT+2NS2460 122Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraJean Koscielniak & Louis Serge
223NT=SHA400 68Cristens J & Rausin SimoneBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
351NT+3NS2180 212Damien V & Brabant NicoleFrancis Goblet & Darmstaedter D
473NT=NH5400 68Rice K & Passot JfMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
513NT+2NS6460 122Marc Smeyers & Louis JpStevens Marie & Biva Michelle
633NT+2NS2460 122Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
783NT=NH5400 68Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFurnal Lily & Moseley D
862S+2NH5170 014France M & HorionDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
182D=SS1090 68Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraFurnal Lily & Moseley D
213D+1SHA130 122Cristens J & Rausin SimoneStevens Marie & Biva Michelle
332H=WD2 110014Damien V & Brabant NicoleTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
462D=SH390 68Rice K & Passot JfDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
572D-1SS10 100212Marc Smeyers & Louis JpMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
623NT+1NS3630 140Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
742S-1EDK100 104Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJean Koscielniak & Louis Serge
852D=SD590 68France M & HorionFrancis Goblet & Darmstaedter D
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183S+1SCA170 122Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraFurnal Lily & Moseley D
215Sx-1SCA 10068Cristens J & Rausin SimoneStevens Marie & Biva Michelle
333S-1SCA 5086Damien V & Brabant NicoleTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
462S+1SD2140 104Rice K & Passot JfDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
573H=WDA 140212Marc Smeyers & Louis JpMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
623C+1ES5 130410Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
743Sx+1SHJ630 140Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJean Koscielniak & Louis Serge
853C+2ES9 150014France M & HorionFrancis Goblet & Darmstaedter D
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184H+2SS2480 95Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraFurnal Lily & Moseley D
214H+1ND8450 59Cristens J & Rausin SimoneStevens Marie & Biva Michelle
333NT+1NC3430 212Damien V & Brabant NicoleTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
465H=ND8450 59Rice K & Passot JfDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
574H+2SH4480 95Marc Smeyers & Louis JpMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
623NT+3SH5490 122Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
742Sx-2EHA500 140Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJean Koscielniak & Louis Serge
853NT-1SC9 50014France M & HorionFrancis Goblet & Darmstaedter D
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174S+1EDQ 650113Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
254S=EDQ 62086Cristens J & Rausin SimoneFrancis Goblet & Darmstaedter D
324S=WDQ 62086Damien V & Brabant NicoleBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
444S-1WH8100 140Rice K & Passot JfJean Koscielniak & Louis Serge
564S=EDQ 62086Marc Smeyers & Louis JpDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
684S=EDQ 62086Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsFurnal Lily & Moseley D
734S=EDQ 62086Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
814S+1EDQ 650113France M & HorionStevens Marie & Biva Michelle
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174H+1ED9 450104Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
254H+2EC6 48059Cristens J & Rausin SimoneFrancis Goblet & Darmstaedter D
325H+1EC6 48059Damien V & Brabant NicoleBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
444H+2ED9 48059Rice K & Passot JfJean Koscielniak & Louis Serge
563NT=ED9 400122Marc Smeyers & Louis JpDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
684H+2ES7 48059Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsFurnal Lily & Moseley D
736H=ES7 980014Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
814H-1EDQ50 140France M & HorionStevens Marie & Biva Michelle
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173S=NCA140 122Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
25    500014Cristens J & Rausin SimoneFrancis Goblet & Darmstaedter D
322H=EDK 11068Damien V & Brabant NicoleBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
443H-1EDK50 86Rice K & Passot JfJean Koscielniak & Louis Serge
564Hx-3EDK500 140Marc Smeyers & Louis JpDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
683H=EDK 140410Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsFurnal Lily & Moseley D
734H-2EDK100 104Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
814H=ED2 420212France M & HorionStevens Marie & Biva Michelle
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
161NT+1NC4120 86Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
232C=ESK 90410Cristens J & Rausin SimoneTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
313C-5ESK500 140Damien V & Brabant NicoleStevens Marie & Biva Michelle
482S=SDQ110 68Rice K & Passot JfFurnal Lily & Moseley D
553H=WDA 140212Marc Smeyers & Louis JpFrancis Goblet & Darmstaedter D
641H+3WDA 170014Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsJean Koscielniak & Louis Serge
721NT+3NCA180 104Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
872C-2ESK200 122France M & HorionMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162S+2EHA 170014Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
233NT-1EHA50 77Cristens J & Rausin SimoneTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
314S-3EHA150 140Damien V & Brabant NicoleStevens Marie & Biva Michelle
483NT-2EHA100 113Rice K & Passot JfFurnal Lily & Moseley D
554Sx-1EHA100 113Marc Smeyers & Louis JpFrancis Goblet & Darmstaedter D
643C+1EHA 130212Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsJean Koscielniak & Louis Serge
722NT=EHA 120410Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
872NT-1EHA50 77France M & HorionMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164H=SC8620 113Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
234S-2SC8 200014Cristens J & Rausin SimoneTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
313NT+1NCK630 140Damien V & Brabant NicoleStevens Marie & Biva Michelle
484S=SH9620 113Rice K & Passot JfFurnal Lily & Moseley D
554S-1SC8 100410Marc Smeyers & Louis JpFrancis Goblet & Darmstaedter D
643S-1SH9 100410Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsJean Koscielniak & Louis Serge
724S-1SC8 100410Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
873S+1SC6170 86France M & HorionMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152S+1ND9140 131Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraFrancis Goblet & Darmstaedter D
272S-1ND6 50410Cristens J & Rausin SimoneMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
341S=NH280 86Damien V & Brabant NicoleJean Koscielniak & Louis Serge
422S+1NH5140 131Rice K & Passot JfBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
583S-1NH3 50410Marc Smeyers & Louis JpFurnal Lily & Moseley D
664S-2NH2 100014Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
713S-1NCQ 50410Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshStevens Marie & Biva Michelle
832S=NH2110 104France M & HorionTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154Sx=SCA590 140Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraFrancis Goblet & Darmstaedter D
274C+1EHA 150014Cristens J & Rausin SimoneMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
343C+1EHA 130311Damien V & Brabant NicoleJean Koscielniak & Louis Serge
425D-1NCK 5068Rice K & Passot JfBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
583C+1EHA 130311Marc Smeyers & Louis JpFurnal Lily & Moseley D
665C-1ES350 95Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
715Cx-2EHA300 122Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshStevens Marie & Biva Michelle
835C-1EHA50 95France M & HorionTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT+1NS5630 113Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraFrancis Goblet & Darmstaedter D
273NT=SH4600 77Cristens J & Rausin SimoneMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
343NT+1SH2630 113Damien V & Brabant NicoleJean Koscielniak & Louis Serge
423NT=SC5600 77Rice K & Passot JfBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
583NT+3NH3690 140Marc Smeyers & Louis JpFurnal Lily & Moseley D
662NT=SC10120 212Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
713D=NCJ110 014Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshStevens Marie & Biva Michelle
831NT+3SH6180 410France M & HorionTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132S=WDA 110311Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
262NT=SH3120 113Cristens J & Rausin SimoneDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
382S=WS9 110311Damien V & Brabant NicoleFurnal Lily & Moseley D
413S-2WC3200 140Rice K & Passot JfStevens Marie & Biva Michelle
541NT+1SS2120 113Marc Smeyers & Louis JpJean Koscielniak & Louis Serge
652S=WH7 110311Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsFrancis Goblet & Darmstaedter D
771NT-2SS6 10086Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
822S=WDA 110311France M & HorionBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133S=EH2 14068Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
263S=EH3 14068Cristens J & Rausin SimoneDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
382S+1EHQ 14068Damien V & Brabant NicoleFurnal Lily & Moseley D
413S=EH2 14068Rice K & Passot JfStevens Marie & Biva Michelle
544S-2ES7200 140Marc Smeyers & Louis JpJean Koscielniak & Louis Serge
653S=EHQ 14068Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsFrancis Goblet & Darmstaedter D
772S+1EH2 14068Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
822S+1ED8 14068France M & HorionBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132S=NHA110 77Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
263S=ND6140 122Cristens J & Rausin SimoneDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
382S=NC10110 77Damien V & Brabant NicoleFurnal Lily & Moseley D
412S+1NHA140 122Rice K & Passot JfStevens Marie & Biva Michelle
542S-1NC10 100212Marc Smeyers & Louis JpJean Koscielniak & Louis Serge
653H-1WC550 410Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsFrancis Goblet & Darmstaedter D
773S=NHA140 122Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
822H=WDA 110014France M & HorionBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123NT-1ES6100 113Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
243NT=EH3 60077Cristens J & Rausin SimoneJean Koscielniak & Louis Serge
373NT+1ED7 630311Damien V & Brabant NicoleMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
453NT-1ES6100 113Rice K & Passot JfFrancis Goblet & Darmstaedter D
533NT=ES6 60077Marc Smeyers & Louis JpTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
613NT-2WD4200 140Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsStevens Marie & Biva Michelle
763NT+1ES6 630311Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
883NT+2EH3 660014France M & HorionFurnal Lily & Moseley D
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124S+2ECK 68095Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
246S=ECK 1430212Cristens J & Rausin SimoneJean Koscielniak & Louis Serge
374S+2WCK 68095Damien V & Brabant NicoleMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
456S=ECK 1430212Rice K & Passot JfFrancis Goblet & Darmstaedter D
536S=ECK 1430212Marc Smeyers & Louis JpTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
614S+2EH8 68095Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsStevens Marie & Biva Michelle
764S+2ECK 68095Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
883NT+1ED9 630140France M & HorionFurnal Lily & Moseley D
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123NT+1ED3 43059Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraBerthe Guisset & Adriana Hernandez
243NT+1ED9 43059Cristens J & Rausin SimoneJean Koscielniak & Louis Serge
373NT+1ES7 43059Damien V & Brabant NicoleMonique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes
453NT+1ED7 43059Rice K & Passot JfFrancis Goblet & Darmstaedter D
533NT+1ED6 43059Marc Smeyers & Louis JpTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
613NT-2ED7100 140Debuisseret & Meur AgnèsStevens Marie & Biva Michelle
765C+1WS2 420122Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
883NT+1ED9 43059France M & HorionFurnal Lily & Moseley D

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 MARESCHAL B & ARTHUR EFIRA
BC Wavrien BCW19O521 21/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 203 MaxMPs 336 Score 60,42% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-1WH35078,5711 23 Stevens Marie
Biva Michelle
2NSNS4S=EC7-42050,007
3EWNS2D+3SH215035,715
4AllNS4H=E -62078,5711 32 Jean Koscielniak
Louis Serge
5NSNS4S=EC3-42064,299
6EWNS3NT+2NS246085,7112
7AllNS2D=SS109042,866 27 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
8-NS3S+1SCA17085,7112
9EWNS4H+2SS248064,299
10AllNS4S+1EDQ-6507,141 23 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
11-NS4H+1ED9-45071,4310
12NSNS3S=NCA14085,7112
13AllNS1NT+1NC412057,148 19 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
14-NS2S+2EHA-1700,000
15NSNS4H=SC862078,5711
16EWNS2S+1ND914092,8613 38 Francis Goblet
Darmstaedter D
17-NS4Sx=SCA590100,0014
18NSNS3NT+1NS563078,5711
19EWNS2S=WDA-11021,433 16 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
20AllNS3S=EH2-14042,866
21NSNS2S=NHA11050,007
22EWNS3NT-1ES610078,5711 25 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
23AllNS4S+2ECK-68064,299
24-NS3NT+1ED3-43035,715

NS PAIR 2 CRISTENS J & RAUSIN SIMONE
BC Wavrien BCW19O521 21/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 132 MaxMPs 336 Score 39,29% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S-1EH75078,5711 12 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
2NSNS4S+1EC9-4507,141
3EWNS3NT-1NS3-500,000
4AllNS4H+1EC10-65028,574 19 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
5NSNS4H=WDA-42064,299
6EWNS3NT=SHA40042,866
7AllNS3D+1SHA13085,7112 23 Stevens Marie
Biva Michelle
8-NS5Sx-1SCA-10042,866
9EWNS4H+1ND845035,715
10AllNS4S=EDQ-62057,148 13 Francis Goblet
Darmstaedter D
11-NS4H+2EC6-48035,715
12NSNS   -5000,000
13AllNS2C=ESK-9028,574 11 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
14-NS3NT-1EHA5050,007
15NSNS4S-2SC8-2000,000
16EWNS2S-1ND6-5028,574 11 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
17-NS4C+1EHA-1500,000
18NSNS3NT=SH460050,007
19EWNS2NT=SH312078,5711 29 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
20AllNS3S=EH3-14042,866
21NSNS3S=ND614085,7112
22EWNS3NT=EH3-60050,007 14 Jean Koscielniak
Louis Serge
23AllNS6S=ECK-143014,292
24-NS3NT+1ED9-43035,715

NS PAIR 3 DAMIEN V & BRABANT NICOLE
BC Wavrien BCW19O521 21/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 163 MaxMPs 336 Score 48,51% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT-2EH4100100,0014 31 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
2NSNS1S+3EC7-17085,7112
3EWNS2D+3SS715035,715
4AllNS4H+1EC8-65028,574 6 Francis Goblet
Darmstaedter D
5NSNS3NT+2ED9-4600,000
6EWNS1NT+3NS218014,292
7AllNS2H=WD2-1100,000 10 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
8-NS3S-1SCA-5057,148
9EWNS3NT+1NC343014,292
10AllNS4S=WDQ-62057,148 19 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
11-NS5H+1EC6-48035,715
12NSNS2H=EDK-11042,866
13AllNS3C-5ESK500100,0014 42 Stevens Marie
Biva Michelle
14-NS4S-3EHA150100,0014
15NSNS3NT+1NCK630100,0014
16EWNS1S=NH28057,148 22 Jean Koscielniak
Louis Serge
17-NS3C+1EHA-13021,433
18NSNS3NT+1SH263078,5711
19EWNS2S=WS9-11021,433 16 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
20AllNS2S+1EHQ-14042,866
21NSNS2S=NC1011050,007
22EWNS3NT+1ED7-63021,433 17 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
23AllNS4S+2WCK-68064,299
24-NS3NT+1ES7-43035,715

NS PAIR 4 RICE K & PASSOT JF
BC Wavrien BCW19O521 21/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 201 MaxMPs 336 Score 59,82% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+3EH4-18028,574 30 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
2NSNS4S-1ES550100,0014
3EWNS3NT=NS340085,7112
4AllNS4H+1ESQ-65028,574 19 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
5NSNS4S=EC3-42064,299
6EWNS3NT=NH540042,866
7AllNS2D=SH39042,866 21 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
8-NS2S+1SD214071,4310
9EWNS5H=ND845035,715
10AllNS4S-1WH8100100,0014 27 Jean Koscielniak
Louis Serge
11-NS4H+2ED9-48035,715
12NSNS3H-1EDK5057,148
13AllNS2S=SDQ11042,866 28 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
14-NS3NT-2EHA10078,5711
15NSNS4S=SH962078,5711
16EWNS2S+1NH514092,8613 26 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
17-NS5D-1NCK-5042,866
18NSNS3NT=SC560050,007
19EWNS3S-2WC3200100,0014 32 Stevens Marie
Biva Michelle
20AllNS3S=EH2-14042,866
21NSNS2S+1NHA14085,7112
22EWNS3NT-1ES610078,5711 18 Francis Goblet
Darmstaedter D
23AllNS6S=ECK-143014,292
24-NS3NT+1ED7-43035,715

NS PAIR 5 MARC SMEYERS & LOUIS JP
BC Wavrien BCW19O521 21/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 183 MaxMPs 336 Score 54,46% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S+1WS6-17050,007 20 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
2NSNS4S+1EC5-4507,141
3EWNS3NT=N 40085,7112
4AllNS4H=EC10-62078,5711 37 Stevens Marie
Biva Michelle
5NSNS3H+1WC6-170100,0014
6EWNS3NT+2NS646085,7112
7AllNS2D-1SS10-10014,292 13 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
8-NS3H=WDA-14014,292
9EWNS4H+2SH448064,299
10AllNS4S=EDQ-62057,148 34 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
11-NS3NT=ED9-40085,7112
12NSNS4Hx-3EDK500100,0014
13AllNS3H=WDA-14014,292 17 Francis Goblet
Darmstaedter D
14-NS4Sx-1EHA10078,5711
15NSNS4S-1SC8-10028,574
16EWNS3S-1NH3-5028,574 21 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
17-NS3C+1EHA-13021,433
18NSNS3NT+3NH3690100,0014
19EWNS1NT+1SS212078,5711 27 Jean Koscielniak
Louis Serge
20AllNS4S-2ES7200100,0014
21NSNS2S-1NC10-10014,292
22EWNS3NT=ES6-60050,007 14 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
23AllNS6S=ECK-143014,292
24-NS3NT+1ED6-43035,715

NS PAIR 6 DEBUISSERET & MEUR AGNÈS
BC Wavrien BCW19O521 21/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 152 MaxMPs 336 Score 45,24% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=WD2-4207,141 13 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
2NSNS4S=EH6-42050,007
3EWNS3D+2SD1015035,715
4AllNS4H+1ES2-65028,574 25 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
5NSNS4S=EC3-42064,299
6EWNS3NT+2NS246085,7112
7AllNS3NT+1NS3630100,0014 30 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
8-NS3C+1ES5-13028,574
9EWNS3NT+3SH549085,7112
10AllNS4S=EDQ-62057,148 17 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
11-NS4H+2ES7-48035,715
12NSNS3H=EDK-14028,574
13AllNS1H+3WDA-1700,000 6 Jean Koscielniak
Louis Serge
14-NS3C+1EHA-13014,292
15NSNS3S-1SH9-10028,574
16EWNS4S-2NH2-1000,000 11 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
17-NS5C-1ES35064,299
18NSNS2NT=SC1012014,292
19EWNS2S=WH7-11021,433 13 Francis Goblet
Darmstaedter D
20AllNS3S=EHQ-14042,866
21NSNS3H-1WC55028,574
22EWNS3NT-2WD4200100,0014 37 Stevens Marie
Biva Michelle
23AllNS4S+2EH8-68064,299
24-NS3NT-2ED7100100,0014

NS PAIR 7 CLAUDE DEBLIQUY & ANNETTE MARSH
BC Wavrien BCW19O521 21/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 173 MaxMPs 336 Score 51,49% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=EH7-4207,141 20 Francis Goblet
Darmstaedter D
2NSNS4S=EC9-42050,007
3EWNS3NT=NS340085,7112
4AllNS4H+1EC8-65028,574 13 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
5NSNS3NT+1EC3-43021,433
6EWNS3NT=NH540042,866
7AllNS2S-1EDK10071,4310 38 Jean Koscielniak
Louis Serge
8-NS3Sx+1SHJ630100,0014
9EWNS2Sx-2EHA500100,0014
10AllNS4S=EDQ-62057,148 18 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
11-NS6H=ES7-9800,000
12NSNS4H-2EDK10071,4310
13AllNS1NT+3NCA18071,4310 18 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
14-NS2NT=EHA-12028,574
15NSNS4S-1SC8-10028,574
16EWNS3S-1NCQ-5028,574 16 Stevens Marie
Biva Michelle
17-NS5Cx-2EHA30085,7112
18NSNS3D=NCJ1100,000
19EWNS1NT-2SS6-10057,148 26 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
20AllNS2S+1EH2-14042,866
21NSNS3S=NHA14085,7112
22EWNS3NT+1ES6-63021,433 24 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
23AllNS4S+2ECK-68064,299
24-NS5C+1WS2-42085,7112

NS PAIR 8 FRANCE M & HORION
BC Wavrien BCW19O521 21/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 137 MaxMPs 336 Score 40,77% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S+2EH4-17050,007 19 Jean Koscielniak
Louis Serge
2NSNS4S=EH8-42050,007
3EWNS2D+3SC715035,715
4AllNS2S+1WDQ-140100,0014 17 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
5NSNS3NT+1ED4-43021,433
6EWNS2S+2NH51700,000
7AllNS2D=SD59042,866 6 Francis Goblet
Darmstaedter D
8-NS3C+2ES9-1500,000
9EWNS3NT-1SC9-500,000
10AllNS4S+1EDQ-6507,141 17 Stevens Marie
Biva Michelle
11-NS4H-1EDQ50100,0014
12NSNS4H=ED2-42014,292
13AllNS2C-2ESK20085,7112 27 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
14-NS2NT-1EHA5050,007
15NSNS3S+1SC617057,148
16EWNS2S=NH211071,4310 23 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
17-NS5C-1EHA5064,299
18NSNS1NT+3SH618028,574
19EWNS2S=WDA-11021,433 9 Berthe Guisset
Adriana Hernandez
20AllNS2S+1ED8-14042,866
21NSNS2H=WDA-1100,000
22EWNS3NT+2EH3-6600,000 19 Furnal Lily
Moseley D
23AllNS3NT+1ED9-630100,0014
24-NS3NT+1ED9-43035,715

EW PAIR 1 STEVENS MARIE & BIVA MICHELLE
BC Wavrien BCW19O521 21/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 109 MaxMPs 336 Score 32,44% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-1WH3-5021,433 19 Mareschal B
Arthur Efira
2NSEW4S=EC742050,007
3EWEW2D+3SH2-15064,299
4AllEW4H=EC1062021,433 5 Marc Smeyers
Louis Jp
5NSEW3H+1WC61700,000
6EWEW3NT+2NS6-46014,292
7AllEW3D+1SHA-13014,292 19 Cristens J
Rausin Simone
8-EW5Sx-1SCA10057,148
9EWEW4H+1ND8-45064,299
10AllEW4S+1EDQ65092,8613 25 France M
Horion
11-EW4H-1EDQ-500,000
12NSEW4H=ED242085,7112
13AllEW3C-5ESK-5000,000 0 Damien V
Brabant Nicole
14-EW4S-3EHA-1500,000
15NSEW3NT+1NCK-6300,000
16EWEW3S-1NCQ5071,4310 26 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
17-EW5Cx-2EHA-30014,292
18NSEW3D=NCJ-110100,0014
19EWEW3S-2WC3-2000,000 10 Rice K
Passot Jf
20AllEW3S=EH214057,148
21NSEW2S+1NHA-14014,292
22EWEW3NT-2WD4-2000,000 5 Debuisseret
Meur Agnès
23AllEW4S+2EH868035,715
24-EW3NT-2ED7-1000,000

EW PAIR 2 BERTHE GUISSET & ADRIANA HERNANDEZ
BC Wavrien BCW19O521 21/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 170 MaxMPs 336 Score 50,60% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S+1WS617050,007 22 Marc Smeyers
Louis Jp
2NSEW4S+1EC545092,8613
3EWEW3NT=N -40014,292
4AllEW4H+1EC1065071,4310 23 Cristens J
Rausin Simone
5NSEW4H=WDA42035,715
6EWEW3NT=SHA-40057,148
7AllEW3NT+1NS3-6300,000 12 Debuisseret
Meur Agnès
8-EW3C+1ES513071,4310
9EWEW3NT+3SH5-49014,292
10AllEW4S=WDQ62042,866 23 Damien V
Brabant Nicole
11-EW5H+1EC648064,299
12NSEW2H=EDK11057,148
13AllEW1NT+3NCA-18028,574 24 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
14-EW2NT=EHA12071,4310
15NSEW4S-1SC810071,4310
16EWEW2S+1NH5-1407,141 16 Rice K
Passot Jf
17-EW5D-1NCK5057,148
18NSEW3NT=SC5-60050,007
19EWEW2S=WDA11078,5711 33 France M
Horion
20AllEW2S+1ED814057,148
21NSEW2H=WDA110100,0014
22EWEW3NT-1ES6-10021,433 17 Mareschal B
Arthur Efira
23AllEW4S+2ECK68035,715
24-EW3NT+1ED343064,299

EW PAIR 3 THERESE URBIN-CHOFFRAY & CECILE VANDAM
BC Wavrien BCW19O521 21/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 189 MaxMPs 336 Score 56,25% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+3EH418071,4310 12 Rice K
Passot Jf
2NSEW4S-1ES5-500,000
3EWEW3NT=NS3-40014,292
4AllEW4H+1ES265071,4310 17 Debuisseret
Meur Agnès
5NSEW4S=EC342035,715
6EWEW3NT+2NS2-46014,292
7AllEW2H=WD2110100,0014 32 Damien V
Brabant Nicole
8-EW3S-1SCA5042,866
9EWEW3NT+1NC3-43085,7112
10AllEW4S=EDQ62042,866 24 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
11-EW6H=ES7980100,0014
12NSEW4H-2EDK-10028,574
13AllEW2C=ESK9071,4310 31 Cristens J
Rausin Simone
14-EW3NT-1EHA-5050,007
15NSEW4S-2SC8200100,0014
16EWEW2S=NH2-11028,574 19 France M
Horion
17-EW5C-1EHA-5035,715
18NSEW1NT+3SH6-18071,4310
19EWEW2S=WDA11078,5711 26 Mareschal B
Arthur Efira
20AllEW3S=EH214057,148
21NSEW2S=NHA-11050,007
22EWEW3NT=ES660050,007 28 Marc Smeyers
Louis Jp
23AllEW6S=ECK143085,7112
24-EW3NT+1ED643064,299

EW PAIR 4 JEAN KOSCIELNIAK & LOUIS SERGE
BC Wavrien BCW19O521 21/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 151 MaxMPs 336 Score 44,94% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S+2EH417050,007 23 France M
Horion
2NSEW4S=EH842050,007
3EWEW2D+3SC7-15064,299
4AllEW4H=E 62021,433 10 Mareschal B
Arthur Efira
5NSEW4S=EC342035,715
6EWEW3NT+2NS2-46014,292
7AllEW2S-1EDK-10028,574 4 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
8-EW3Sx+1SHJ-6300,000
9EWEW2Sx-2EHA-5000,000
10AllEW4S-1WH8-1000,000 15 Rice K
Passot Jf
11-EW4H+2ED948064,299
12NSEW3H-1EDK-5042,866
13AllEW1H+3WDA170100,0014 36 Debuisseret
Meur Agnès
14-EW3C+1EHA13085,7112
15NSEW3S-1SH910071,4310
16EWEW1S=NH2-8042,866 20 Damien V
Brabant Nicole
17-EW3C+1EHA13078,5711
18NSEW3NT+1SH2-63021,433
19EWEW1NT+1SS2-12021,433 15 Marc Smeyers
Louis Jp
20AllEW4S-2ES7-2000,000
21NSEW2S-1NC1010085,7112
22EWEW3NT=EH360050,007 28 Cristens J
Rausin Simone
23AllEW6S=ECK143085,7112
24-EW3NT+1ED943064,299

EW PAIR 5 FRANCIS GOBLET & DARMSTAEDTER D
BC Wavrien BCW19O521 21/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 205 MaxMPs 336 Score 61,01% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=EH742092,8613 22 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
2NSEW4S=EC942050,007
3EWEW3NT=NS3-40014,292
4AllEW4H+1EC865071,4310 36 Damien V
Brabant Nicole
5NSEW3NT+2ED9460100,0014
6EWEW1NT+3NS2-18085,7112
7AllEW2D=SD5-9057,148 36 France M
Horion
8-EW3C+2ES9150100,0014
9EWEW3NT-1SC950100,0014
10AllEW4S=EDQ62042,866 29 Cristens J
Rausin Simone
11-EW4H+2EC648064,299
12NSEW   500100,0014
13AllEW3H=WDA14085,7112 25 Marc Smeyers
Louis Jp
14-EW4Sx-1EHA-10021,433
15NSEW4S-1SC810071,4310
16EWEW2S+1ND9-1407,141 4 Mareschal B
Arthur Efira
17-EW4Sx=SCA-5900,000
18NSEW3NT+1NS5-63021,433
19EWEW2S=WH711078,5711 29 Debuisseret
Meur Agnès
20AllEW3S=EHQ14057,148
21NSEW3H-1WC5-5071,4310
22EWEW3NT-1ES6-10021,433 24 Rice K
Passot Jf
23AllEW6S=ECK143085,7112
24-EW3NT+1ED743064,299

EW PAIR 6 DIDIER JACOBS & CHRISTINE PATTE
BC Wavrien BCW19O521 21/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 150 MaxMPs 336 Score 44,64% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT-2EH4-1000,000 11 Damien V
Brabant Nicole
2NSEW1S+3EC717014,292
3EWEW2D+3SS7-15064,299
4AllEW2S+1WDQ1400,000 25 France M
Horion
5NSEW3NT+1ED443078,5711
6EWEW2S+2NH5-170100,0014
7AllEW2D=SH3-9057,148 21 Rice K
Passot Jf
8-EW2S+1SD2-14028,574
9EWEW5H=ND8-45064,299
10AllEW4S=EDQ62042,866 8 Marc Smeyers
Louis Jp
11-EW3NT=ED940014,292
12NSEW4Hx-3EDK-5000,000
13AllEW1NT+1NC4-12042,866 23 Mareschal B
Arthur Efira
14-EW2S+2EHA170100,0014
15NSEW4H=SC8-62021,433
16EWEW4S-2NH2100100,0014 31 Debuisseret
Meur Agnès
17-EW5C-1ES3-5035,715
18NSEW2NT=SC10-12085,7112
19EWEW2NT=SH3-12021,433 13 Cristens J
Rausin Simone
20AllEW3S=EH314057,148
21NSEW3S=ND6-14014,292
22EWEW3NT+1ES663078,5711 18 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
23AllEW4S+2ECK68035,715
24-EW5C+1WS242014,292

EW PAIR 7 MONIQUE JACQUET & JEANINE HEMES
BC Wavrien BCW19O521 21/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 187 MaxMPs 336 Score 55,65% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=WD242092,8613 29 Debuisseret
Meur Agnès
2NSEW4S=EH642050,007
3EWEW3D+2SD10-15064,299
4AllEW4H+1ESQ65071,4310 23 Rice K
Passot Jf
5NSEW4S=EC342035,715
6EWEW3NT=NH5-40057,148
7AllEW2D-1SS1010085,7112 29 Marc Smeyers
Louis Jp
8-EW3H=WDA14085,7112
9EWEW4H+2SH4-48035,715
10AllEW4S+1EDQ65092,8613 19 Mareschal B
Arthur Efira
11-EW4H+1ED945028,574
12NSEW3S=NCA-14014,292
13AllEW2C-2ESK-20014,292 15 France M
Horion
14-EW2NT-1EHA-5050,007
15NSEW3S+1SC6-17042,866
16EWEW2S-1ND65071,4310 31 Cristens J
Rausin Simone
17-EW4C+1EHA150100,0014
18NSEW3NT=SH4-60050,007
19EWEW1NT-2SS610042,866 16 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
20AllEW2S+1EH214057,148
21NSEW3S=NHA-14014,292
22EWEW3NT+1ED763078,5711 25 Damien V
Brabant Nicole
23AllEW4S+2WCK68035,715
24-EW3NT+1ES743064,299

EW PAIR 8 FURNAL LILY & MOSELEY D
BC Wavrien BCW19O521 21/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 183 MaxMPs 336 Score 54,46% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S-1EH7-5021,433 30 Cristens J
Rausin Simone
2NSEW4S+1EC945092,8613
3EWEW3NT-1NS350100,0014
4AllEW4H+1EC865071,4310 29 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
5NSEW3NT+1EC343078,5711
6EWEW3NT=NH5-40057,148
7AllEW2D=SS10-9057,148 15 Mareschal B
Arthur Efira
8-EW3S+1SCA-17014,292
9EWEW4H+2SS2-48035,715
10AllEW4S=EDQ62042,866 25 Debuisseret
Meur Agnès
11-EW4H+2ES748064,299
12NSEW3H=EDK14071,4310
13AllEW2S=SDQ-11057,148 14 Rice K
Passot Jf
14-EW3NT-2EHA-10021,433
15NSEW4S=SH9-62021,433
16EWEW3S-1NH35071,4310 21 Marc Smeyers
Louis Jp
17-EW3C+1EHA13078,5711
18NSEW3NT+3NH3-6900,000
19EWEW2S=WS911078,5711 26 Damien V
Brabant Nicole
20AllEW2S+1EHQ14057,148
21NSEW2S=NC10-11050,007
22EWEW3NT+2EH3660100,0014 23 France M
Horion
23AllEW3NT+1ED96300,000
24-EW3NT+1ED943064,299

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards