19-05-07

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW19O507 07/05/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

8 Table 24 Board Mitchell Movement Received 139 of 192 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
12Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira17103,4017060,82
27Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis18109,4018060,78
35Jacques Lancelot & Jean Chabotier17103,0017060,59
43Claude Debliquy & Annette Marsh1799,2017058,35
58Nicole Brabant & De Buisseret M1884,2018046,78
61Marie-franc Toussaint & Cecile Vandam1768,2017040,12
76Maryse France & Horion1767,6017039,76
84Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o Passot1860,0018033,33
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
11Vandam Cécile & Therese Urbin-Choffray17104,8017061,65
28Furnal Lily & Moseley Danièle18109,2018060,67
33Adriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset1894,6018052,56
46Gabrielle Chantal & Jeanine Wanderpepen1788,4017052,00
54Stevens Marie & Biva Michèle1889,6018049,78
67Cristens J & Clavareau Ph1776,2017044,82
75Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte1773,6017043,29
82Damien Vincent & De Bodt Serge1758,6017034,47

(printed 23:36:08 08-05-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
113NT+1WS4 43019Marie-franc Toussaint & Cecile VandamVandam Cécile & Therese Urbin-Choffray
281NT+2ES10 15046Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
362D+2ES10 13073Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshGabrielle Chantal & Jeanine Wanderpepen
433NT+1EDA 43019Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
521NT-1ES1050 100Jacques Lancelot & Jean ChabotierDamien Vincent & De Bodt Serge
67       Maryse France & HorionCristens J & Clavareau Ph
75       Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
842D+2ES10 13073Nicole Brabant & De Buisseret MStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
114H+1ND6650 28Marie-franc Toussaint & Cecile VandamVandam Cécile & Therese Urbin-Choffray
284H+1ND6650 28Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
364H+2NS2680 82Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshGabrielle Chantal & Jeanine Wanderpepen
434H+2NS2680 82Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
524H+2ND2680 82Jacques Lancelot & Jean ChabotierDamien Vincent & De Bodt Serge
67       Maryse France & HorionCristens J & Clavareau Ph
75       Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
844H+1NC2650 28Nicole Brabant & De Buisseret MStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
112S-1WC5100 28Marie-franc Toussaint & Cecile VandamVandam Cécile & Therese Urbin-Choffray
282NT-2W*C5200 64Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
363NT-3W*C2300 100Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshGabrielle Chantal & Jeanine Wanderpepen
431NT+1N*H10120 46Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
521NT+4S*SK210 82Jacques Lancelot & Jean ChabotierDamien Vincent & De Bodt Serge
67       Maryse France & HorionCristens J & Clavareau Ph
75       Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
841NT-1S*S8 50010Nicole Brabant & De Buisseret MStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143H=WSQ 14028Marie-franc Toussaint & Cecile VandamStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
222S-1SC3 10091Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDamien Vincent & De Bodt Serge
352S-1SDQ 10091Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
471NT+1WS7 12064Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotCristens J & Clavareau Ph
511D+3EC5 13046Jacques Lancelot & Jean ChabotierVandam Cécile & Therese Urbin-Choffray
634S-3SH5 300010Maryse France & HorionAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
78       Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
86       Nicole Brabant & De Buisseret MGabrielle Chantal & Jeanine Wanderpepen
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
146S=NCA1430 73Marie-franc Toussaint & Cecile VandamStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
226H=NCQ1430 73Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDamien Vincent & De Bodt Serge
353NT+4NC10720 28Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
476S=NCA1430 73Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotCristens J & Clavareau Ph
516S=NCA1430 73Jacques Lancelot & Jean ChabotierVandam Cécile & Therese Urbin-Choffray
634H+1NCA650 010Maryse France & HorionAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
78       Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
86       Nicole Brabant & De Buisseret MGabrielle Chantal & Jeanine Wanderpepen
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
142S=ES5 1108,61,4Marie-franc Toussaint & Cecile VandamStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
222S+1ES6 1402,67,4Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDamien Vincent & De Bodt Serge
352S=EC8 1108,61,4Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
472S+1ES5 1402,67,4Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotCristens J & Clavareau Ph
51       Jacques Lancelot & Jean ChabotierVandam Cécile & Therese Urbin-Choffray
632S+1EC9 1402,67,4Maryse France & HorionAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
78       Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
86       Nicole Brabant & De Buisseret MGabrielle Chantal & Jeanine Wanderpepen
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184S+1WCJ 65046Marie-franc Toussaint & Cecile VandamFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
214S+1WCJ 65046Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraVandam Cécile & Therese Urbin-Choffray
334S+1WC2 65046Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
461Hx-3SDK 800010Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotGabrielle Chantal & Jeanine Wanderpepen
57       Jacques Lancelot & Jean ChabotierCristens J & Clavareau Ph
623NT=WC9 600100Maryse France & HorionDamien Vincent & De Bodt Serge
744S=WCJ 62082Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
85       Nicole Brabant & De Buisseret MDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184H+3WCA 51019Marie-franc Toussaint & Cecile VandamFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
215H=ECQ 45082Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraVandam Cécile & Therese Urbin-Choffray
336H-1ECQ50 100Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
465H+2EH4 51019Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotGabrielle Chantal & Jeanine Wanderpepen
57       Jacques Lancelot & Jean ChabotierCristens J & Clavareau Ph
624H+2ECQ 48055Maryse France & HorionDamien Vincent & De Bodt Serge
745H+1WCA 48055Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
85       Nicole Brabant & De Buisseret MDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT+1WH6 6302,67,4Marie-franc Toussaint & Cecile VandamFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
213NT+1WH6 6302,67,4Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraVandam Cécile & Therese Urbin-Choffray
333NT=WH6 6007,42,6Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
463NT+1WC7 6302,67,4Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotGabrielle Chantal & Jeanine Wanderpepen
57       Jacques Lancelot & Jean ChabotierCristens J & Clavareau Ph
62       Maryse France & HorionDamien Vincent & De Bodt Serge
742NT+2WH6 1809,80,2Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
85       Nicole Brabant & De Buisseret MDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT+2ES10 66037Marie-franc Toussaint & Cecile VandamCristens J & Clavareau Ph
252C+2ES10 130100Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
323NT+2ED4 66037Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDamien Vincent & De Bodt Serge
443NT=ED4 60082Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
56       Jacques Lancelot & Jean ChabotierGabrielle Chantal & Jeanine Wanderpepen
68       Maryse France & HorionFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
733NT+2ED4 66037Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
813NT+2ED4 66037Nicole Brabant & De Buisseret MVandam Cécile & Therese Urbin-Choffray
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT+2NSK460 100Marie-franc Toussaint & Cecile VandamCristens J & Clavareau Ph
252NT+2SS3180 28Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
323NT=SSJ400 55Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDamien Vincent & De Bodt Serge
442D=SSJ90 010Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
56       Jacques Lancelot & Jean ChabotierGabrielle Chantal & Jeanine Wanderpepen
68       Maryse France & HorionFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
733NT+1NDA430 82Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
813NT=NH8400 55Nicole Brabant & De Buisseret MVandam Cécile & Therese Urbin-Choffray
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172H-1NDA 100010Marie-franc Toussaint & Cecile VandamCristens J & Clavareau Ph
252H=NS3110 100Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
321H=NDA80 64Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDamien Vincent & De Bodt Serge
441NT=EH7 9028Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
56       Jacques Lancelot & Jean ChabotierGabrielle Chantal & Jeanine Wanderpepen
68       Maryse France & HorionFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
733NTx-1WHA100 82Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
813NT-1EH750 46Nicole Brabant & De Buisseret MVandam Cécile & Therese Urbin-Choffray
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT-3ES2300 82Marie-franc Toussaint & Cecile VandamGabrielle Chantal & Jeanine Wanderpepen
23       Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
31       Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshVandam Cécile & Therese Urbin-Choffray
483NT=ES2 600010Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
551S-1NCQ 10064Jacques Lancelot & Jean ChabotierDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
642NT-4WS5400 100Maryse France & HorionStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
722C+2WC2 13037Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDamien Vincent & De Bodt Serge
873D+1ES2 13037Nicole Brabant & De Buisseret MCristens J & Clavareau Ph
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163Dx=WHA 470010Marie-franc Toussaint & Cecile VandamGabrielle Chantal & Jeanine Wanderpepen
23       Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
31       Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshVandam Cécile & Therese Urbin-Choffray
483C-2SDA 10046Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
553D=WCA 11028Jacques Lancelot & Jean ChabotierDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
642H-1EC450 64Maryse France & HorionStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
722Hx-1ES4100 82Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDamien Vincent & De Bodt Serge
872H-3EC6150 100Nicole Brabant & De Buisseret MCristens J & Clavareau Ph
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
166S+1SH101460 64Marie-franc Toussaint & Cecile VandamGabrielle Chantal & Jeanine Wanderpepen
23       Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
31       Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshVandam Cécile & Therese Urbin-Choffray
486NT=SH101440 37Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
556NT+1SH61470 91Jacques Lancelot & Jean ChabotierDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
643NT+4NH8720 010Maryse France & HorionStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
726NT+1SC51470 91Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDamien Vincent & De Bodt Serge
876NT=SHQ1440 37Nicole Brabant & De Buisseret MCristens J & Clavareau Ph
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153D-2EHJ200 91Marie-franc Toussaint & Cecile VandamDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
274S-2ECK200 91Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCristens J & Clavareau Ph
34       Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
42       Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotDamien Vincent & De Bodt Serge
582S-1ES9100 46Jacques Lancelot & Jean ChabotierFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
664S=ED10 620010Maryse France & HorionGabrielle Chantal & Jeanine Wanderpepen
714S-1ES8100 46Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisVandam Cécile & Therese Urbin-Choffray
834S-1EH6100 46Nicole Brabant & De Buisseret MAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153S-2ECK100 28Marie-franc Toussaint & Cecile VandamDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
273H-3WCJ150 100Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCristens J & Clavareau Ph
34       Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
42       Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotDamien Vincent & De Bodt Serge
583NT-1SSQ 50010Jacques Lancelot & Jean ChabotierFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
663C+1NSQ130 82Maryse France & HorionGabrielle Chantal & Jeanine Wanderpepen
713C=SSQ110 55Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisVandam Cécile & Therese Urbin-Choffray
833D=SS10110 55Nicole Brabant & De Buisseret MAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
15       Marie-franc Toussaint & Cecile VandamDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
274H=NS6620 6,23,8Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCristens J & Clavareau Ph
34       Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
42       Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotDamien Vincent & De Bodt Serge
584H+1NC2650 9,80,2Jacques Lancelot & Jean ChabotierFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
663NT=NC6600 2,67,4Maryse France & HorionGabrielle Chantal & Jeanine Wanderpepen
714H=ND5620 6,23,8Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisVandam Cécile & Therese Urbin-Choffray
832H+2NC2170 0,29,8Nicole Brabant & De Buisseret MAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
13       Marie-franc Toussaint & Cecile VandamAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
262NT+2NHK180 37Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraGabrielle Chantal & Jeanine Wanderpepen
383NT-2NHK 100010Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
41       Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotVandam Cécile & Therese Urbin-Choffray
543NT=NHK400 82Jacques Lancelot & Jean ChabotierStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
653H-2EC2200 64Maryse France & HorionDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
773NT+1NH7430 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisCristens J & Clavareau Ph
822NT+2NH7180 37Nicole Brabant & De Buisseret MDamien Vincent & De Bodt Serge
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
13       Marie-franc Toussaint & Cecile VandamAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
263NT-1ESK100 82Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraGabrielle Chantal & Jeanine Wanderpepen
383NT-2ES7200 100Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
41       Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotVandam Cécile & Therese Urbin-Choffray
542D+1WSJ 11028Jacques Lancelot & Jean ChabotierStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
651C+1ED3 9055Maryse France & HorionDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
772NT+1EC2 150010Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisCristens J & Clavareau Ph
821D+1WSJ 9055Nicole Brabant & De Buisseret MDamien Vincent & De Bodt Serge
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
13       Marie-franc Toussaint & Cecile VandamAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
26       Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraGabrielle Chantal & Jeanine Wanderpepen
383C-1WSK50 0,29,8Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
41       Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotVandam Cécile & Therese Urbin-Choffray
543S=NDA140 55Jacques Lancelot & Jean ChabotierStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
653S=ND5140 55Maryse France & HorionDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
773S=NCJ140 55Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisCristens J & Clavareau Ph
823S+1NDA170 9,80,2Nicole Brabant & De Buisseret MDamien Vincent & De Bodt Serge
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
12       Marie-franc Toussaint & Cecile VandamDamien Vincent & De Bodt Serge
24       Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
373NT-1EDJ100 55Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCristens J & Clavareau Ph
451H=WD6 80010Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
533NT-1WS5100 55Jacques Lancelot & Jean ChabotierAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
613NT-1EDA100 55Maryse France & HorionVandam Cécile & Therese Urbin-Choffray
763NT-3ES9300 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisGabrielle Chantal & Jeanine Wanderpepen
883NT-1ES8100 55Nicole Brabant & De Buisseret MFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
12       Marie-franc Toussaint & Cecile VandamDamien Vincent & De Bodt Serge
24       Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
373H+2WD10 20046Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCristens J & Clavareau Ph
454H=EH8 62019Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
534H-1EHA100 91Jacques Lancelot & Jean ChabotierAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
614H=EC5 62019Maryse France & HorionVandam Cécile & Therese Urbin-Choffray
763H+1WD10 17064Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisGabrielle Chantal & Jeanine Wanderpepen
884H-1WS3100 91Nicole Brabant & De Buisseret MFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
12       Marie-franc Toussaint & Cecile VandamDamien Vincent & De Bodt Serge
24       Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraStevens Marie & Biva Michèle
37       Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshCristens J & Clavareau Ph
453NT-1WC1050 9,80,2Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
533NT=WC4 4006,23,8Jacques Lancelot & Jean ChabotierAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
613NT+2WC5 4601,48,6Maryse France & HorionVandam Cécile & Therese Urbin-Choffray
763NT+2WH4 4601,48,6Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisGabrielle Chantal & Jeanine Wanderpepen
883NT=ED6 4006,23,8Nicole Brabant & De Buisseret MFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 MARIE-FRANC TOUSSAINT & CECILE VANDAM
BC Wavrien BCW19O507 07/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 68,2 MaxMPs 170 Score 40,12% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1WS4-43010,001 5 Vandam Cécile
Therese Urbin-Choffray
2NSNS4H+1ND665020,002
3EWNS2S-1WC510020,002
4AllNS3H=WSQ-14020,002 17,6 Stevens Marie
Biva Michèle
5NSNS6S=NCA143070,007
6EWNS2S=ES5-11086,008,6
7AllNS4S+1WCJ-65040,004 7,6 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
8-NS4H+3WCA-51010,001
9EWNS3NT+1WH6-63026,002,6
10AllNS3NT+2ES10-66030,003 13 Cristens J
Clavareau Ph
11-NS3NT+2NSK460100,0010
12NSNS2H-1NDA-1000,000
13AllNS3NT-3ES230080,008 14 Gabrielle Chantal
Jeanine Wanderpepen
14-NS3Dx=WHA-4700,000
15NSNS6S+1SH10146060,006
16EWNS3D-2EHJ20090,009 11 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
17-NS3S-2ECK10020,002
18NSNS   -- --
19EWNS   -- -- 0 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
20AllNS   -- --
21NSNS   -- --
22EWNS   -- -- 0 Damien Vincent
De Bodt Serge
23AllNS   -- --
24-NS   -- --

NS PAIR 2 BERTRAND MARESCHAL & ARTHUR EFIRA
BC Wavrien BCW19O507 07/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 103,4 MaxMPs 170 Score 60,82% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+2ES10-15040,004 12 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
2NSNS4H+1ND665020,002
3EWNS2NT-2W*C520060,006
4AllNS2S-1SC3-10090,009 18,6 Damien Vincent
De Bodt Serge
5NSNS6H=NCQ143070,007
6EWNS2S+1ES6-14026,002,6
7AllNS4S+1WCJ-65040,004 14,6 Vandam Cécile
Therese Urbin-Choffray
8-NS5H=ECQ-45080,008
9EWNS3NT+1WH6-63026,002,6
10AllNS2C+2ES10-130100,0010 22 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
11-NS2NT+2SS318020,002
12NSNS2H=NS3110100,0010
13AllNS   -- -- 0 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
14-NS   -- --
15NSNS   -- --
16EWNS4S-2ECK20090,009 25,2 Cristens J
Clavareau Ph
17-NS3H-3WCJ150100,0010
18NSNS4H=NS662062,006,2
19EWNS2NT+2NHK18030,003 11 Gabrielle Chantal
Jeanine Wanderpepen
20AllNS3NT-1ESK10080,008
21NSNS   -- --
22EWNS   -- -- 0 Stevens Marie
Biva Michèle
23AllNS   -- --
24-NS   -- --

NS PAIR 3 CLAUDE DEBLIQUY & ANNETTE MARSH
BC Wavrien BCW19O507 07/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 99,2 MaxMPs 170 Score 58,35% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2D+2ES10-13070,007 25 Gabrielle Chantal
Jeanine Wanderpepen
2NSNS4H+2NS268080,008
3EWNS3NT-3W*C2300100,0010
4AllNS2S-1SDQ-10090,009 19,6 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
5NSNS3NT+4NC1072020,002
6EWNS2S=EC8-11086,008,6
7AllNS4S+1WC2-65040,004 21,4 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
8-NS6H-1ECQ50100,0010
9EWNS3NT=WH6-60074,007,4
10AllNS3NT+2ED4-66030,003 14 Damien Vincent
De Bodt Serge
11-NS3NT=SSJ40050,005
12NSNS1H=NDA8060,006
13AllNS   -- -- 0 Vandam Cécile
Therese Urbin-Choffray
14-NS   -- --
15NSNS   -- --
16EWNS   -- -- 0 Stevens Marie
Biva Michèle
17-NS   -- --
18NSNS   -- --
19EWNS3NT-2NHK-1000,000 10,2 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
20AllNS3NT-2ES7200100,0010
21NSNS3C-1WSK502,000,2
22EWNS3NT-1EDJ10050,005 9 Cristens J
Clavareau Ph
23AllNS3H+2WD10-20040,004
24-NS   -- --

NS PAIR 4 KATHY RICE & JEAN-FRANçO PASSOT
BC Wavrien BCW19O507 07/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 60 MaxMPs 180 Score 33,33% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+1EDA-43010,001 13 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
2NSNS4H+2NS268080,008
3EWNS1NT+1N*H1012040,004
4AllNS1NT+1WS7-12060,006 15,6 Cristens J
Clavareau Ph
5NSNS6S=NCA143070,007
6EWNS2S+1ES5-14026,002,6
7AllNS1Hx-3SDK-8000,000 3,6 Gabrielle Chantal
Jeanine Wanderpepen
8-NS5H+2EH4-51010,001
9EWNS3NT+1WC7-63026,002,6
10AllNS3NT=ED4-60080,008 10 Stevens Marie
Biva Michèle
11-NS2D=SSJ900,000
12NSNS1NT=EH7-9020,002
13AllNS3NT=ES2-6000,000 7 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
14-NS3C-2SDA-10040,004
15NSNS6NT=SH10144030,003
16EWNS   -- -- 0 Damien Vincent
De Bodt Serge
17-NS   -- --
18NSNS   -- --
19EWNS   -- -- 0 Vandam Cécile
Therese Urbin-Choffray
20AllNS   -- --
21NSNS   -- --
22EWNS1H=WD6-800,000 10,8 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
23AllNS4H=EH8-62010,001
24-NS3NT-1WC105098,009,8

NS PAIR 5 JACQUES LANCELOT & JEAN CHABOTIER
BC Wavrien BCW19O507 07/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 103 MaxMPs 170 Score 60,59% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT-1ES1050100,0010 26 Damien Vincent
De Bodt Serge
2NSNS4H+2ND268080,008
3EWNS1NT+4S*SK21080,008
4AllNS1D+3EC5-13040,004 11 Vandam Cécile
Therese Urbin-Choffray
5NSNS6S=NCA143070,007
6EWNS   -- --
7AllNS   -- -- 0 Cristens J
Clavareau Ph
8-NS   -- --
9EWNS   -- --
10AllNS   -- -- 0 Gabrielle Chantal
Jeanine Wanderpepen
11-NS   -- --
12NSNS   -- --
13AllNS1S-1NCQ-10060,006 17 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
14-NS3D=WCA-11020,002
15NSNS6NT+1SH6147090,009
16EWNS2S-1ES910040,004 13,8 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
17-NS3NT-1SSQ-500,000
18NSNS4H+1NC265098,009,8
19EWNS3NT=NHK40080,008 15 Stevens Marie
Biva Michèle
20AllNS2D+1WSJ-11020,002
21NSNS3S=NDA14050,005
22EWNS3NT-1WS510050,005 20,2 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
23AllNS4H-1EHA10090,009
24-NS3NT=WC4-40062,006,2

NS PAIR 6 MARYSE FRANCE & HORION
BC Wavrien BCW19O507 07/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 67,6 MaxMPs 170 Score 39,76% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS   -- -- 0 Cristens J
Clavareau Ph
2NSNS   -- --
3EWNS   -- --
4AllNS4S-3SH5-3000,000 2,6 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
5NSNS4H+1NCA6500,000
6EWNS2S+1EC9-14026,002,6
7AllNS3NT=WC9-600100,0010 15 Damien Vincent
De Bodt Serge
8-NS4H+2ECQ-48050,005
9EWNS   -- --
10AllNS   -- -- 0 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
11-NS   -- --
12NSNS   -- --
13AllNS2NT-4WS5400100,0010 16 Stevens Marie
Biva Michèle
14-NS2H-1EC45060,006
15NSNS3NT+4NH87200,000
16EWNS4S=ED10-6200,000 10,6 Gabrielle Chantal
Jeanine Wanderpepen
17-NS3C+1NSQ13080,008
18NSNS3NT=NC660026,002,6
19EWNS3H-2EC220060,006 16 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
20AllNS1C+1ED3-9050,005
21NSNS3S=ND514050,005
22EWNS3NT-1EDA10050,005 7,4 Vandam Cécile
Therese Urbin-Choffray
23AllNS4H=EC5-62010,001
24-NS3NT+2WC5-46014,001,4

NS PAIR 7 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW19O507 07/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 109,4 MaxMPs 180 Score 60,78% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS   -- -- 0 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
2NSNS   -- --
3EWNS   -- --
4AllNS   -- -- 0 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
5NSNS   -- --
6EWNS   -- --
7AllNS4S=WCJ-62080,008 22,8 Stevens Marie
Biva Michèle
8-NS5H+1WCA-48050,005
9EWNS2NT+2WH6-18098,009,8
10AllNS3NT+2ED4-66030,003 19 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
11-NS3NT+1NDA43080,008
12NSNS3NTx-1WHA10080,008
13AllNS2C+2WC2-13030,003 20 Damien Vincent
De Bodt Serge
14-NS2Hx-1ES410080,008
15NSNS6NT+1SC5147090,009
16EWNS4S-1ES810040,004 15,2 Vandam Cécile
Therese Urbin-Choffray
17-NS3C=SSQ11050,005
18NSNS4H=ND562062,006,2
19EWNS3NT+1NH7430100,0010 15 Cristens J
Clavareau Ph
20AllNS2NT+1EC2-1500,000
21NSNS3S=NCJ14050,005
22EWNS3NT-3ES9300100,0010 17,4 Gabrielle Chantal
Jeanine Wanderpepen
23AllNS3H+1WD10-17060,006
24-NS3NT+2WH4-46014,001,4

NS PAIR 8 NICOLE BRABANT & DE BUISSERET M
BC Wavrien BCW19O507 07/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 84,2 MaxMPs 180 Score 46,78% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2D+2ES10-13070,007 9 Stevens Marie
Biva Michèle
2NSNS4H+1NC265020,002
3EWNS1NT-1S*S8-500,000
4AllNS   -- -- 0 Gabrielle Chantal
Jeanine Wanderpepen
5NSNS   -- --
6EWNS   -- --
7AllNS   -- -- 0 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
8-NS   -- --
9EWNS   -- --
10AllNS3NT+2ED4-66030,003 12 Vandam Cécile
Therese Urbin-Choffray
11-NS3NT=NH840050,005
12NSNS3NT-1EH75040,004
13AllNS3D+1ES2-13030,003 16 Cristens J
Clavareau Ph
14-NS2H-3EC6150100,0010
15NSNS6NT=SHQ144030,003
16EWNS4S-1EH610040,004 9,2 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
17-NS3D=SS1011050,005
18NSNS2H+2NC21702,000,2
19EWNS2NT+2NH718030,003 17,8 Damien Vincent
De Bodt Serge
20AllNS1D+1WSJ-9050,005
21NSNS3S+1NDA17098,009,8
22EWNS3NT-1ES810050,005 20,2 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
23AllNS4H-1WS310090,009
24-NS3NT=ED6-40062,006,2

EW PAIR 1 VANDAM CÉCILE & THERESE URBIN-CHOFFRAY
BC Wavrien BCW19O507 07/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 104,8 MaxMPs 170 Score 61,65% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1WS443090,009 25 Marie-franc Toussaint
Cecile Vandam
2NSEW4H+1ND6-65080,008
3EWEW2S-1WC5-10080,008
4AllEW1D+3EC513060,006 9 Jacques Lancelot
Jean Chabotier
5NSEW6S=NCA-143030,003
6EWEW   -- --
7AllEW4S+1WCJ65060,006 15,4 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
8-EW5H=ECQ45020,002
9EWEW3NT+1WH663074,007,4
10AllEW3NT+2ED466070,007 18 Nicole Brabant
De Buisseret M
11-EW3NT=NH8-40050,005
12NSEW3NT-1EH7-5060,006
13AllEW   -- -- 0 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
14-EW   -- --
15NSEW   -- --
16EWEW4S-1ES8-10060,006 14,8 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
17-EW3C=SSQ-11050,005
18NSEW4H=ND5-62038,003,8
19EWEW   -- -- 0 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
20AllEW   -- --
21NSEW   -- --
22EWEW3NT-1EDA-10050,005 22,6 Maryse France
Horion
23AllEW4H=EC562090,009
24-EW3NT+2WC546086,008,6

EW PAIR 2 DAMIEN VINCENT & DE BODT SERGE
BC Wavrien BCW19O507 07/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 58,6 MaxMPs 170 Score 34,47% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT-1ES10-500,000 4 Jacques Lancelot
Jean Chabotier
2NSEW4H+2ND2-68020,002
3EWEW1NT+4S*SK-21020,002
4AllEW2S-1SC310010,001 11,4 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
5NSEW6H=NCQ-143030,003
6EWEW2S+1ES614074,007,4
7AllEW3NT=WC96000,000 5 Maryse France
Horion
8-EW4H+2ECQ48050,005
9EWEW   -- --
10AllEW3NT+2ED466070,007 16 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
11-EW3NT=SSJ-40050,005
12NSEW1H=NDA-8040,004
13AllEW2C+2WC213070,007 10 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
14-EW2Hx-1ES4-10020,002
15NSEW6NT+1SC5-147010,001
16EWEW   -- -- 0 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
17-EW   -- --
18NSEW   -- --
19EWEW2NT+2NH7-18070,007 12,2 Nicole Brabant
De Buisseret M
20AllEW1D+1WSJ9050,005
21NSEW3S+1NDA-1702,000,2
22EWEW   -- -- 0 Marie-franc Toussaint
Cecile Vandam
23AllEW   -- --
24-EW   -- --

EW PAIR 3 ADRIANA HERNANDEZ & BERTHE GUISSET
BC Wavrien BCW19O507 07/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 94,6 MaxMPs 180 Score 52,56% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+1EDA43090,009 17 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
2NSEW4H+2NS2-68020,002
3EWEW1NT+1N*H10-12060,006
4AllEW4S-3SH5300100,0010 27,4 Maryse France
Horion
5NSEW4H+1NCA-650100,0010
6EWEW2S+1EC914074,007,4
7AllEW4S+1WC265060,006 8,6 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
8-EW6H-1ECQ-500,000
9EWEW3NT=WH660026,002,6
10AllEW3NT+2ED466070,007 11 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
11-EW3NT+1NDA-43020,002
12NSEW3NTx-1WHA-10020,002
13AllEW   -- -- 0 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
14-EW   -- --
15NSEW   -- --
16EWEW4S-1EH6-10060,006 20,8 Nicole Brabant
De Buisseret M
17-EW3D=SS10-11050,005
18NSEW2H+2NC2-17098,009,8
19EWEW   -- -- 0 Marie-franc Toussaint
Cecile Vandam
20AllEW   -- --
21NSEW   -- --
22EWEW3NT-1WS5-10050,005 9,8 Jacques Lancelot
Jean Chabotier
23AllEW4H-1EHA-10010,001
24-EW3NT=WC440038,003,8

EW PAIR 4 STEVENS MARIE & BIVA MICHÈLE
BC Wavrien BCW19O507 07/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 89,6 MaxMPs 180 Score 49,78% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2D+2ES1013030,003 21 Nicole Brabant
De Buisseret M
2NSEW4H+1NC2-65080,008
3EWEW1NT-1S*S850100,0010
4AllEW3H=WSQ14080,008 12,4 Marie-franc Toussaint
Cecile Vandam
5NSEW6S=NCA-143030,003
6EWEW2S=ES511014,001,4
7AllEW4S=WCJ62020,002 7,2 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
8-EW5H+1WCA48050,005
9EWEW2NT+2WH61802,000,2
10AllEW3NT=ED460020,002 20 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
11-EW2D=SSJ-90100,0010
12NSEW1NT=EH79080,008
13AllEW2NT-4WS5-4000,000 14 Maryse France
Horion
14-EW2H-1EC4-5040,004
15NSEW3NT+4NH8-720100,0010
16EWEW   -- -- 0 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
17-EW   -- --
18NSEW   -- --
19EWEW3NT=NHK-40020,002 15 Jacques Lancelot
Jean Chabotier
20AllEW2D+1WSJ11080,008
21NSEW3S=NDA-14050,005
22EWEW   -- -- 0 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
23AllEW   -- --
24-EW   -- --

EW PAIR 5 DIDIER JACOBS & CHRISTINE PATTE
BC Wavrien BCW19O507 07/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 73,6 MaxMPs 170 Score 43,29% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW   -- -- 0 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
2NSEW   -- --
3EWEW   -- --
4AllEW2S-1SDQ10010,001 10,4 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
5NSEW3NT+4NC10-72080,008
6EWEW2S=EC811014,001,4
7AllEW   -- -- 0 Nicole Brabant
De Buisseret M
8-EW   -- --
9EWEW   -- --
10AllEW2C+2ES101300,000 8 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
11-EW2NT+2SS3-18080,008
12NSEW2H=NS3-1100,000
13AllEW1S-1NCQ10040,004 13 Jacques Lancelot
Jean Chabotier
14-EW3D=WCA11080,008
15NSEW6NT+1SH6-147010,001
16EWEW3D-2EHJ-20010,001 9 Marie-franc Toussaint
Cecile Vandam
17-EW3S-2ECK-10080,008
18NSEW   -- --
19EWEW3H-2EC2-20040,004 14 Maryse France
Horion
20AllEW1C+1ED39050,005
21NSEW3S=ND5-14050,005
22EWEW1H=WD680100,0010 19,2 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
23AllEW4H=EH862090,009
24-EW3NT-1WC10-502,000,2

EW PAIR 6 GABRIELLE CHANTAL & JEANINE WANDERPEPEN
BC Wavrien BCW19O507 07/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 88,4 MaxMPs 170 Score 52,00% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2D+2ES1013030,003 5 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
2NSEW4H+2NS2-68020,002
3EWEW3NT-3W*C2-3000,000
4AllEW   -- -- 0 Nicole Brabant
De Buisseret M
5NSEW   -- --
6EWEW   -- --
7AllEW1Hx-3SDK800100,0010 26,4 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
8-EW5H+2EH451090,009
9EWEW3NT+1WC763074,007,4
10AllEW   -- -- 0 Jacques Lancelot
Jean Chabotier
11-EW   -- --
12NSEW   -- --
13AllEW3NT-3ES2-30020,002 16 Marie-franc Toussaint
Cecile Vandam
14-EW3Dx=WHA470100,0010
15NSEW6S+1SH10-146040,004
16EWEW4S=ED10620100,0010 19,4 Maryse France
Horion
17-EW3C+1NSQ-13020,002
18NSEW3NT=NC6-60074,007,4
19EWEW2NT+2NHK-18070,007 9 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
20AllEW3NT-1ESK-10020,002
21NSEW   -- --
22EWEW3NT-3ES9-3000,000 12,6 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
23AllEW3H+1WD1017040,004
24-EW3NT+2WH446086,008,6

EW PAIR 7 CRISTENS J & CLAVAREAU PH
BC Wavrien BCW19O507 07/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 76,2 MaxMPs 170 Score 44,82% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW   -- -- 0 Maryse France
Horion
2NSEW   -- --
3EWEW   -- --
4AllEW1NT+1WS712040,004 14,4 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
5NSEW6S=NCA-143030,003
6EWEW2S+1ES514074,007,4
7AllEW   -- -- 0 Jacques Lancelot
Jean Chabotier
8-EW   -- --
9EWEW   -- --
10AllEW3NT+2ES1066070,007 17 Marie-franc Toussaint
Cecile Vandam
11-EW3NT+2NSK-4600,000
12NSEW2H-1NDA100100,0010
13AllEW3D+1ES213070,007 14 Nicole Brabant
De Buisseret M
14-EW2H-3EC6-1500,000
15NSEW6NT=SHQ-144070,007
16EWEW4S-2ECK-20010,001 4,8 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
17-EW3H-3WCJ-1500,000
18NSEW4H=NS6-62038,003,8
19EWEW3NT+1NH7-4300,000 15 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
20AllEW2NT+1EC2150100,0010
21NSEW3S=NCJ-14050,005
22EWEW3NT-1EDJ-10050,005 11 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
23AllEW3H+2WD1020060,006
24-EW   -- --

EW PAIR 8 FURNAL LILY & MOSELEY DANIÈLE
BC Wavrien BCW19O507 07/05/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 109,2 MaxMPs 180 Score 60,67% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+2ES1015060,006 18 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
2NSEW4H+1ND6-65080,008
3EWEW2NT-2W*C5-20040,004
4AllEW   -- -- 0 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
5NSEW   -- --
6EWEW   -- --
7AllEW4S+1WCJ65060,006 22,4 Marie-franc Toussaint
Cecile Vandam
8-EW4H+3WCA51090,009
9EWEW3NT+1WH663074,007,4
10AllEW   -- -- 0 Maryse France
Horion
11-EW   -- --
12NSEW   -- --
13AllEW3NT=ES2600100,0010 23 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
14-EW3C-2SDA10060,006
15NSEW6NT=SH10-144070,007
16EWEW2S-1ES9-10060,006 16,2 Jacques Lancelot
Jean Chabotier
17-EW3NT-1SSQ50100,0010
18NSEW4H+1NC2-6502,000,2
19EWEW3NT-2NHK100100,0010 19,8 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
20AllEW3NT-2ES7-2000,000
21NSEW3C-1WSK-5098,009,8
22EWEW3NT-1ES8-10050,005 9,8 Nicole Brabant
De Buisseret M
23AllEW4H-1WS3-10010,001
24-EW3NT=ED640038,003,8

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards