19-06-18

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW19O618 18/06/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6½ Table 28 Board Mitchell Movement Received 168 of 168 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
11Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis24170,0024070,83
23Kuczynski & Briot24142,0024059,17
32Arthur Efira & Bertrand Mareschal24131,0024054,58
44Claude Debliquy & Annette Marsh24116,0024048,33
57Monique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes24111,0024046,25
66Simone Rausin & De Buisseret M2491,0024037,92
75Nicole Brabant & Damien V2479,0024032,92
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
12Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam28158,0028056,43
25Jeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau28150,0028053,57
3=6Moseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck28145,0028051,79
3=7Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte28145,0028051,79
53Jean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice28143,0028051,07
64Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte2899,0028035,36

(printed 18:28:46 18-06-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
233H=SC4140 100Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
353D-4NHK 200010Kuczynski & BriotJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
472H=SC4110 82Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
523S=EC8 14028Nicole Brabant & Damien VTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
642H-1SC4 5055Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
762H-1SC4 5055Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
236NT-1WS950 73Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
356C=WH3 920010Kuczynski & BriotJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
473NT+1WD2 43028Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
526C-1WC550 73Nicole Brabant & Damien VTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
644Sx-2EDK300 100Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
765C=WD2 40046Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
234H+2SSA480 37Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
354Hx+2SSA790 100Kuczynski & BriotJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
475Hx=SSA650 82Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
524Hx=SSK590 64Nicole Brabant & Damien VTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
644S-2ECA200 010Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
764H+2SDK480 37Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
233NT+1WS3 63046Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
353NT+1WS5 63046Kuczynski & BriotJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
473NT+1WS5 63046Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
523NT+1ES8 63046Nicole Brabant & Damien VTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
643NT+1ED4 63046Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
763NT=EC5 600100Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173S-1WH550 64Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
223H=NCK140 82Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
342C=EC5 9046Kuczynski & BriotDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
464C+1EHA 15019Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
634C+1EH7 15019Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
752S-3WSJ150 100Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173C-2WH6200 82Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
221NT+2EH3 15028Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
341NT-3ES4300 100Kuczynski & BriotDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
461NT+2EDA 15028Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
632S=NDQ110 64Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
751NT+2EH3 15028Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173S-1WH7100 46Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
224S-1WCA100 46Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
344H=SC2620 100Kuczynski & BriotDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
464S-1WSQ100 46Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
634S-1WD2100 46Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
753S-1EHA100 46Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
175D=NC10400 73Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
225Hx-1EDK100 19Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
345D=NC10400 73Kuczynski & BriotDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
465D=NC10400 73Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
635Hx-1EDK100 19Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
755D=NSA400 73Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163H+1SDK170 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
335C-1EHA100 64Kuczynski & BriotJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
453H=SCJ140 82Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
574H-2SDA 100010Nicole Brabant & Damien VFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
623H-1SCJ 5037Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
744H-1SDA 5037Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164S+1NS4650 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
333S+2SC5200 64Kuczynski & BriotJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
454S=ND6620 82Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
573NT-1NC2 10028Nicole Brabant & Damien VFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
624S-1SH2 10028Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
744S-1ND5 10028Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
161NT=WS2 9082Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
334H-2E*S9100 100Kuczynski & BriotJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
452H+1E*S9 14028Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
572H-3N*C4 150010Nicole Brabant & Damien VFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
622NT=WS2 12046Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
742H=E*H10 11064Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164S+1SHA650 82Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
334S+1SHA650 82Kuczynski & BriotJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
453S+1SHA170 28Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
576S-2SHA 200010Nicole Brabant & Damien VFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
625Dx-2ESA300 46Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
744S+1SHA650 82Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152H-1NDK 10073Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
272S=WH5 11046Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
322NT+1EH2 15028Kuczynski & BriotTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
442H-1NC8 10073Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
564Hx-2NDK 500010Nicole Brabant & Damien VMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
732NT-1EH2100 100Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
151NT=ND290 82Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
271NT=SS490 82Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
322D=NCJ90 82Kuczynski & BriotTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
441NT-1SH5 5028Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
561NT-1SDJ 5028Nicole Brabant & Damien VMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
731NT-1SH5 5028Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
151H=SDA80 55Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
272NT=SD5120 100Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
321NT=NCJ90 82Kuczynski & BriotTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
441H=SSJ80 55Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
563NT-2ND7 20019Nicole Brabant & Damien VMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
733NT-2SD5 20019Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT=NDK400 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
271NT-1SH5 5037Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
323NT-1NDK 5037Kuczynski & BriotTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
441NT+1ND7120 82Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
563NT-2NDK 100010Nicole Brabant & Damien VMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
732H-1WS2100 64Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
142S+3NH3200 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
262S+1SH6140 73Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
432S+1SC5140 73Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
552S-1SDQ 5046Nicole Brabant & Damien VJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
672S-3SDQ 15019Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
722H-3NSJ 15019Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144Sx-5WDK1100 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
263D+1SC6130 73Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
434H-2EDA100 46Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
553H-1WDK50 19Nicole Brabant & Damien VJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
673H-1WDK50 19Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
723D+1SHK130 73Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143H=WCK 14082Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
263NT+2ES4 66028Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
433NT+2WD3 66028Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
553NT+1EC9 63064Nicole Brabant & Damien VJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
672D+2ESK 130100Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
723NT+2ES5 66028Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
141H+2EC6 140100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
263NT=WS5 60073Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
433NT=WS3 60073Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
553NT+1ES3 63037Nicole Brabant & Damien VJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
673NT+1WS2 63037Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
723NT+2WC5 660010Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134S+2EDA 48046Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
254S+2EH3 48046Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
375S+1EH5 48046Kuczynski & BriotFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
424S+2EH5 48046Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
544S+2EH4 48046Nicole Brabant & Damien VDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
664S+1EH4 450100Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
135D+1SC7420 010Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
256D=SD7920 100Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
374H+2NS9480 82Kuczynski & BriotFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
423NT+2SC3460 46Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
543NT+2SC2460 46Nicole Brabant & Damien VDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
663NT+2SS10460 46Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT=WS3 60019Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
253NT=WS4 60019Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
373NT-1EH2100 100Kuczynski & BriotFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
422S+1EH2 14064Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
542NT=WS3 12082Nicole Brabant & Damien VDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
661NT+2WS2 15046Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134H-1EDA50 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
254H=EC3 42019Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
373H+1EDA 17064Kuczynski & BriotFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
423NT=EC8 40046Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
542H+1EDA 14082Nicole Brabant & Damien VDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
664H=EDK 42019Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124H=EH8 62064Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
243NT-3WC2300 100Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
364H+1WC3 65037Kuczynski & BriotMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
534H-1EC9100 82Nicole Brabant & Damien VJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
654H+1EC5 65037Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
776H=ED10 1430010Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
127D-2ES10200 91Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
244H+1ES10 65028Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
366D-1ES10100 64Kuczynski & BriotMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
535D=ES10 60046Nicole Brabant & Damien VJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
656C=WHQ 1370010Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
776NT-2ES6200 91Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123NT+2ES3 46019Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
244S-3EH5150 100Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
363NT+2ES7 46019Kuczynski & BriotMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
533NT+1EH5 43055Nicole Brabant & Damien VJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
653NT=ES7 40082Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
773NT+1ES6 43055Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
126H+1SD61460 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
246C+1NH31390 64Arthur Efira & Bertrand MareschalDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
366H=SH81430 82Kuczynski & BriotMoseley D & Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
533H+3SCQ230 010Nicole Brabant & Damien VJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
655NT=SH8660 28Simone Rausin & De Buisseret MJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
774H+3SCQ710 46Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFrancis Goblet & Claude Pirotte

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW19O618 18/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 170 MaxMPs 240 Score 70,83% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4All    -- --
5NSNS3S-1WH55060,006 25 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
6EWNS3C-2WH620080,008
7AllNS3S-1WH710040,004
8-NS5D=NC1040070,007
9EWNS3H+1SDK170100,0010 36 Moseley D
Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
10AllNS4S+1NS4650100,0010
11-NS1NT=WS2-9080,008
12NSNS4S+1SHA65080,008
13AllNS2H-1NDK-10070,007 30 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
14-NS1NT=ND29080,008
15NSNS1H=SDA8050,005
16EWNS3NT=NDK400100,0010
17-NS2S+3NH3200100,0010 38 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
18NSNS4Sx-5WDK1100100,0010
19EWNS3H=WCK-14080,008
20AllNS1H+2EC6-140100,0010
21NSNS4S+2EDA-48040,004 15 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
22EWNS5D+1SC74200,000
23AllNS3NT=WS3-60010,001
24-NS4H-1EDA50100,0010
25EWNS4H=EH8-62060,006 26 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
26AllNS7D-2ES1020090,009
27-NS3NT+2ES3-46010,001
28NSNS6H+1SD61460100,0010

NS PAIR 2 ARTHUR EFIRA & BERTRAND MARESCHAL
BC Wavrien BCW19O618 18/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 131 MaxMPs 240 Score 54,58% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H=SC4140100,0010 24 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
2NSNS6NT-1WS95070,007
3EWNS4H+2SSA48030,003
4AllNS3NT+1WS3-63040,004
5NSNS3H=NCK14080,008 15 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
6EWNS1NT+2EH3-15020,002
7AllNS4S-1WCA10040,004
8-NS5Hx-1EDK10010,001
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS2S=WH5-11040,004 25 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
14-NS1NT=SS49080,008
15NSNS2NT=SD5120100,0010
16EWNS1NT-1SH5-5030,003
17-NS2S+1SH614070,007 23 Moseley D
Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
18NSNS3D+1SC613070,007
19EWNS3NT+2ES4-66020,002
20AllNS3NT=WS5-60070,007
21NSNS4S+2EH3-48040,004 16 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
22EWNS6D=SD7920100,0010
23AllNS3NT=WS4-60010,001
24-NS4H=EC3-42010,001
25EWNS3NT-3WC2300100,0010 28 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
26AllNS4H+1ES10-65020,002
27-NS4S-3EH5150100,0010
28NSNS6C+1NH3139060,006

NS PAIR 3 KUCZYNSKI & BRIOT
BC Wavrien BCW19O618 18/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 142 MaxMPs 240 Score 59,17% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3D-4NHK-2000,000 14 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
2NSNS6C=WH3-9200,000
3EWNS4Hx+2SSA790100,0010
4AllNS3NT+1WS5-63040,004
5NSNS2C=EC5-9040,004 31 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
6EWNS1NT-3ES4300100,0010
7AllNS4H=SC2620100,0010
8-NS5D=NC1040070,007
9EWNS5C-1EHA10060,006 30 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
10AllNS3S+2SC520060,006
11-NS4H-2E*S9100100,0010
12NSNS4S+1SHA65080,008
13AllNS2NT+1EH2-15020,002 21 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
14-NS2D=NCJ9080,008
15NSNS1NT=NCJ9080,008
16EWNS3NT-1NDK-5030,003
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- --
20All    -- --
21NSNS5S+1EH5-48040,004 28 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
22EWNS4H+2NS948080,008
23AllNS3NT-1EH2100100,0010
24-NS3H+1EDA-17060,006
25EWNS4H+1WC3-65030,003 18 Moseley D
Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
26AllNS6D-1ES1010060,006
27-NS3NT+2ES7-46010,001
28NSNS6H=SH8143080,008

NS PAIR 4 CLAUDE DEBLIQUY & ANNETTE MARSH
BC Wavrien BCW19O618 18/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 116 MaxMPs 240 Score 48,33% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H=SC411080,008 22 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
2NSNS3NT+1WD2-43020,002
3EWNS5Hx=SSA65080,008
4AllNS3NT+1WS5-63040,004
5NSNS4C+1EHA-15010,001 14 Moseley D
Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
6EWNS1NT+2EDA-15020,002
7AllNS4S-1WSQ10040,004
8-NS5D=NC1040070,007
9EWNS3H=SCJ14080,008 20 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
10AllNS4S=ND662080,008
11-NS2H+1E*S9-14020,002
12NSNS3S+1SHA17020,002
13AllNS2H-1NC8-10070,007 22 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
14-NS1NT-1SH5-5020,002
15NSNS1H=SSJ8050,005
16EWNS1NT+1ND712080,008
17-NS2S+1SC514070,007 20 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
18NSNS4H-2EDA10040,004
19EWNS3NT+2WD3-66020,002
20AllNS3NT=WS3-60070,007
21NSNS4S+2EH5-48040,004 18 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
22EWNS3NT+2SC346040,004
23AllNS2S+1EH2-14060,006
24-NS3NT=EC8-40040,004
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --
28NS    -- --

NS PAIR 5 NICOLE BRABANT & DAMIEN V
BC Wavrien BCW19O618 18/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 79 MaxMPs 240 Score 32,92% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S=EC8-14020,002 19 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
2NSNS6C-1WC55070,007
3EWNS4Hx=SSK59060,006
4AllNS3NT+1ES8-63040,004
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- --
8-    -- --
9EWNS4H-2SDA-1000,000 2 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
10AllNS3NT-1NC2-10020,002
11-NS2H-3N*C4-1500,000
12NSNS6S-2SHA-2000,000
13AllNS4Hx-2NDK-5000,000 3 Moseley D
Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
14-NS1NT-1SDJ-5020,002
15NSNS3NT-2ND7-20010,001
16EWNS3NT-2NDK-1000,000
17-NS2S-1SDQ-5040,004 14 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
18NSNS3H-1WDK5010,001
19EWNS3NT+1EC9-63060,006
20AllNS3NT+1ES3-63030,003
21NSNS4S+2EH4-48040,004 24 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
22EWNS3NT+2SC246040,004
23AllNS2NT=WS3-12080,008
24-NS2H+1EDA-14080,008
25EWNS4H-1EC910080,008 17 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
26AllNS5D=ES10-60040,004
27-NS3NT+1EH5-43050,005
28NSNS3H+3SCQ2300,000

NS PAIR 6 SIMONE RAUSIN & DE BUISSERET M
BC Wavrien BCW19O618 18/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 91 MaxMPs 240 Score 37,92% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H-1SC4-5050,005 19 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
2NSNS4Sx-2EDK300100,0010
3EWNS4S-2ECA2000,000
4AllNS3NT+1ED4-63040,004
5NSNS4C+1EH7-15010,001 12 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
6EWNS2S=NDQ11060,006
7AllNS4S-1WD210040,004
8-NS5Hx-1EDK10010,001
9EWNS3H-1SCJ-5030,003 13 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
10AllNS4S-1SH2-10020,002
11-NS2NT=WS2-12040,004
12NSNS5Dx-2ESA30040,004
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EW    -- --
17-NS2S-3SDQ-15010,001 15 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
18NSNS3H-1WDK5010,001
19EWNS2D+2ESK-130100,0010
20AllNS3NT+1WS2-63030,003
21NSNS4S+1EH4-450100,0010 19 Moseley D
Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
22EWNS3NT+2SS1046040,004
23AllNS1NT+2WS2-15040,004
24-NS4H=EDK-42010,001
25EWNS4H+1EC5-65030,003 13 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
26AllNS6C=WHQ-13700,000
27-NS3NT=ES7-40080,008
28NSNS5NT=SH866020,002

NS PAIR 7 MONIQUE JACQUET & JEANINE HEMES
BC Wavrien BCW19O618 18/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 111 MaxMPs 240 Score 46,25% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H-1SC4-5050,005 22 Moseley D
Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
2NSNS5C=WD2-40040,004
3EWNS4H+2SDK48030,003
4AllNS3NT=EC5-600100,0010
5NSNS2S-3WSJ150100,0010 23 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
6EWNS1NT+2EH3-15020,002
7AllNS3S-1EHA10040,004
8-NS5D=NSA40070,007
9EWNS4H-1SDA-5030,003 19 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
10AllNS4S-1ND5-10020,002
11-NS2H=E*H10-11060,006
12NSNS4S+1SHA65080,008
13AllNS2NT-1EH2100100,0010 19 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
14-NS1NT-1SH5-5020,002
15NSNS3NT-2SD5-20010,001
16EWNS2H-1WS210060,006
17-NS2H-3NSJ-15010,001 10 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
18NSNS3D+1SHK13070,007
19EWNS3NT+2ES5-66020,002
20AllNS3NT+2WC5-6600,000
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS6H=ED10-14300,000 18 Francis Goblet
Claude Pirotte
26AllNS6NT-2ES620090,009
27-NS3NT+1ES6-43050,005
28NSNS4H+3SCQ71040,004

EW PAIR 2 THERESE URBIN-CHOFFRAY & CECILE VANDAM
BC Wavrien BCW19O618 18/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 158 MaxMPs 280 Score 56,43% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S=EC814080,008 21 Nicole Brabant
Damien V
2NSEW6C-1WC5-5030,003
3EWEW4Hx=SSK-59040,004
4AllEW3NT+1ES863060,006
5NSEW3H=NCK-14020,002 25 Arthur Efira
Bertrand Mareschal
6EWEW1NT+2EH315080,008
7AllEW4S-1WCA-10060,006
8-EW5Hx-1EDK-10090,009
9EWEW3H-1SCJ5070,007 27 Simone Rausin
De Buisseret M
10AllEW4S-1SH210080,008
11-EW2NT=WS212060,006
12NSEW5Dx-2ESA-30060,006
13AllEW2NT+1EH215080,008 19 Kuczynski
Briot
14-EW2D=NCJ-9020,002
15NSEW1NT=NCJ-9020,002
16EWEW3NT-1NDK5070,007
17-EW2H-3NSJ15090,009 30 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
18NSEW3D+1SHK-13030,003
19EWEW3NT+2ES566080,008
20AllEW3NT+2WC5660100,0010
21NSEW4S+2EH548060,006 22 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
22EWEW3NT+2SC3-46060,006
23AllEW2S+1EH214040,004
24-EW3NT=EC840060,006
25EWEW4H=EH862040,004 14 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
26AllEW7D-2ES10-20010,001
27-EW3NT+2ES346090,009
28NSEW6H+1SD6-14600,000

EW PAIR 3 JEAN-FRANçO PASSOT & KATHY RICE
BC Wavrien BCW19O618 18/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 143 MaxMPs 280 Score 51,07% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H=SC4-1400,000 16 Arthur Efira
Bertrand Mareschal
2NSEW6NT-1WS9-5030,003
3EWEW4H+2SSA-48070,007
4AllEW3NT+1WS363060,006
5NSEW4C+1EH715090,009 28 Simone Rausin
De Buisseret M
6EWEW2S=NDQ-11040,004
7AllEW4S-1WD2-10060,006
8-EW5Hx-1EDK-10090,009
9EWEW5C-1EHA-10040,004 10 Kuczynski
Briot
10AllEW3S+2SC5-20040,004
11-EW4H-2E*S9-1000,000
12NSEW4S+1SHA-65020,002
13AllEW2NT-1EH2-1000,000 21 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
14-EW1NT-1SH55080,008
15NSEW3NT-2SD520090,009
16EWEW2H-1WS2-10040,004
17-EW2S+1SC5-14030,003 20 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
18NSEW4H-2EDA-10060,006
19EWEW3NT+2WD366080,008
20AllEW3NT=WS360030,003
21NSEW4S+2EDA48060,006 25 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
22EWEW5D+1SC7-420100,0010
23AllEW3NT=WS360090,009
24-EW4H-1EDA-500,000
25EWEW4H-1EC9-10020,002 23 Nicole Brabant
Damien V
26AllEW5D=ES1060060,006
27-EW3NT+1EH543050,005
28NSEW3H+3SCQ-230100,0010

EW PAIR 4 DIDIER JACOBS & CHRISTINE PATTE
BC Wavrien BCW19O618 18/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 99 MaxMPs 280 Score 35,36% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H-1SC45050,005 21 Simone Rausin
De Buisseret M
2NSEW4Sx-2EDK-3000,000
3EWEW4S-2ECA-200100,0010
4AllEW3NT+1ED463060,006
5NSEW2C=EC59060,006 9 Kuczynski
Briot
6EWEW1NT-3ES4-3000,000
7AllEW4H=SC2-6200,000
8-EW5D=NC10-40030,003
9EWEW4H-1SDA5070,007 21 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
10AllEW4S-1ND510080,008
11-EW2H=E*H1011040,004
12NSEW4S+1SHA-65020,002
13AllEW2H-1NC810030,003 18 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
14-EW1NT-1SH55080,008
15NSEW1H=SSJ-8050,005
16EWEW1NT+1ND7-12020,002
17-EW2S+3NH3-2000,000 2 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
18NSEW4Sx-5WDK-11000,000
19EWEW3H=WCK14020,002
20AllEW1H+2EC61400,000
21NSEW4S+2EH448060,006 16 Nicole Brabant
Damien V
22EWEW3NT+2SC2-46060,006
23AllEW2NT=WS312020,002
24-EW2H+1EDA14020,002
25EWEW3NT-3WC2-3000,000 12 Arthur Efira
Bertrand Mareschal
26AllEW4H+1ES1065080,008
27-EW4S-3EH5-1500,000
28NSEW6C+1NH3-139040,004

EW PAIR 5 JEANNINE CRISTENS & PHILIPPE CLAVAREAU
BC Wavrien BCW19O618 18/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 150 MaxMPs 280 Score 53,57% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3D-4NHK200100,0010 26 Kuczynski
Briot
2NSEW6C=WH3920100,0010
3EWEW4Hx+2SSA-7900,000
4AllEW3NT+1WS563060,006
5NSEW2S-3WSJ-1500,000 17 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
6EWEW1NT+2EH315080,008
7AllEW3S-1EHA-10060,006
8-EW5D=NSA-40030,003
9EWEW3H=SCJ-14020,002 20 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
10AllEW4S=ND6-62020,002
11-EW2H+1E*S914080,008
12NSEW3S+1SHA-17080,008
13AllEW2H-1NDK10030,003 10 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
14-EW1NT=ND2-9020,002
15NSEW1H=SDA-8050,005
16EWEW3NT=NDK-4000,000
17-EW2S-1SDQ5060,006 26 Nicole Brabant
Damien V
18NSEW3H-1WDK-5090,009
19EWEW3NT+1EC963040,004
20AllEW3NT+1ES363070,007
21NSEW4S+2EH348060,006 24 Arthur Efira
Bertrand Mareschal
22EWEW6D=SD7-9200,000
23AllEW3NT=WS460090,009
24-EW4H=EC342090,009
25EWEW4H+1EC565070,007 27 Simone Rausin
De Buisseret M
26AllEW6C=WHQ1370100,0010
27-EW3NT=ES740020,002
28NSEW5NT=SH8-66080,008

EW PAIR 6 MOSELEY D & NICOLE VANDEMEULEBROUCK
BC Wavrien BCW19O618 18/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 145 MaxMPs 280 Score 51,79% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H-1SC45050,005 18 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
2NSEW5C=WD240060,006
3EWEW4H+2SDK-48070,007
4AllEW3NT=EC56000,000
5NSEW4C+1EHA15090,009 26 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
6EWEW1NT+2EDA15080,008
7AllEW4S-1WSQ-10060,006
8-EW5D=NC10-40030,003
9EWEW3H+1SDK-1700,000 4 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
10AllEW4S+1NS4-6500,000
11-EW1NT=WS29020,002
12NSEW4S+1SHA-65020,002
13AllEW4Hx-2NDK500100,0010 37 Nicole Brabant
Damien V
14-EW1NT-1SDJ5080,008
15NSEW3NT-2ND720090,009
16EWEW3NT-2NDK100100,0010
17-EW2S+1SH6-14030,003 17 Arthur Efira
Bertrand Mareschal
18NSEW3D+1SC6-13030,003
19EWEW3NT+2ES466080,008
20AllEW3NT=WS560030,003
21NSEW4S+1EH44500,000 21 Simone Rausin
De Buisseret M
22EWEW3NT+2SS10-46060,006
23AllEW1NT+2WS215060,006
24-EW4H=EDK42090,009
25EWEW4H+1WC365070,007 22 Kuczynski
Briot
26AllEW6D-1ES10-10040,004
27-EW3NT+2ES746090,009
28NSEW6H=SH8-143020,002

EW PAIR 7 FRANCIS GOBLET & CLAUDE PIROTTE
BC Wavrien BCW19O618 18/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 145 MaxMPs 280 Score 51,79% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H=SC4-11020,002 18 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
2NSEW3NT+1WD243080,008
3EWEW5Hx=SSA-65020,002
4AllEW3NT+1WS563060,006
5NSEW3S-1WH5-5040,004 15 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
6EWEW3C-2WH6-20020,002
7AllEW3S-1WH7-10060,006
8-EW5D=NC10-40030,003
9EWEW4H-2SDA100100,0010 38 Nicole Brabant
Damien V
10AllEW3NT-1NC210080,008
11-EW2H-3N*C4150100,0010
12NSEW6S-2SHA200100,0010
13AllEW2S=WH511060,006 15 Arthur Efira
Bertrand Mareschal
14-EW1NT=SS4-9020,002
15NSEW2NT=SD5-1200,000
16EWEW1NT-1SH55070,007
17-EW2S-3SDQ15090,009 25 Simone Rausin
De Buisseret M
18NSEW3H-1WDK-5090,009
19EWEW2D+2ESK1300,000
20AllEW3NT+1WS263070,007
21NSEW5S+1EH548060,006 12 Kuczynski
Briot
22EWEW4H+2NS9-48020,002
23AllEW3NT-1EH2-1000,000
24-EW3H+1EDA17040,004
25EWEW6H=ED101430100,0010 22 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
26AllEW6NT-2ES6-20010,001
27-EW3NT+1ES643050,005
28NSEW4H+3SCQ-71060,006

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards

19-06-11

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6 Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 162 of 162 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
14Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet27157,0027058,15
27Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle27151,0027055,93
3=10Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira27149,0027055,19
3=11Jean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice27149,0027055,19
51Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis27145,0027053,70
63Adriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset27141,0027052,22
72Jeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau27139,0027051,48
88Callut Jp & Stevens M27138,0027051,11
99Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet27135,0027050,00
1012Simone Rausin & Biva Michèle27114,0027042,22
115Damien Vincent & Nicole Brabant27108,0027040,00
126Christine Patte & Didier Jacobs2794,0027034,81

(printed 18:30:44 11-06-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
253NT=SS6400 46Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
3113NT+2SSJ460 100Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
494H=SDJ420 73Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
684H-1SDJ 5019Christine Patte & Didier JacobsCallut Jp & Stevens M
7124H=SSA420 73Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1013NT-1SDJ 5019Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
25    102028Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
3114H+3WS5 510100Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
496NT+1EC8 102028Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
686NT+1EC2 102028Christine Patte & Didier JacobsCallut Jp & Stevens M
7126H+1WS5 101073Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1016H+1WCJ 101073Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
252NT+4SHJ240 64Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
3114S-2SHJ 100010Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
493NT+1SHJ430 91Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
68PASSN Pass 28Christine Patte & Didier JacobsCallut Jp & Stevens M
7123NT+1SH6430 91Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1014D=NHQ130 46Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
364S-1SC6 10055Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
4114S-2SD8 20019Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
514S-2SS2 20019Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
794S=SD3620 91Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
8125S-1SD10 10055Callut Jp & Stevens MSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1024S=SD8620 91Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
361NT+1WDJ 120100Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
4114H=EDK 42028Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
514H=EDA 42028Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
794H=EDA 42028Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
8123H+1EDA 17073Callut Jp & Stevens MSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1022H+2EDK 17073Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
362H+1WS4 14037Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
4114C-2SHA 10082Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
512H+1ECJ 14037Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
794H-1EC6100 100Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
8122H+1ES10 14037Callut Jp & Stevens MSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1022H+1ECJ 14037Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
476S=EC10 143046Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
5116S=WD4 143046Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
626Sx-1WH3200 91Christine Patte & Didier JacobsJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
816S=WD8 143046Callut Jp & Stevens MMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
9124NT-2EC4200 91Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1036NT=WSJ 1440010Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
475S+2SCA510 55Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
5114H+2NCQ480 28Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
625S+2NHJ510 55Christine Patte & Didier JacobsJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
816H-1NCQ 50010Callut Jp & Stevens MMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
9126S+1NCQ1010 91Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1036S+1NS71010 91Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
473S-1SHK 5046Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
5113S-1SHK 5046Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
623S-2SHK 100010Christine Patte & Didier JacobsJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
812S=SS2110 82Callut Jp & Stevens MMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
9123S-1SS2 5046Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1032S+1SS3140 100Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1122D=NS790 64Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
583D-1NC5 10037Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantCallut Jp & Stevens M
6113D=NC2110 91Christine Patte & Didier JacobsJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
733D=NC5110 91Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
923D-1NC3 10037Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
1044D-2NC2 200010Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1124H+2SDA480 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
581NT-1WS750 010Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantCallut Jp & Stevens M
6114H=SDA420 46Christine Patte & Didier JacobsJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
734D-2ES6100 28Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
924H+1SDA450 73Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
1044S+1SDA450 73Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1123NT+2WH8 46028Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
583NT+1ES7 43064Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantCallut Jp & Stevens M
6113NT+3WCJ 490010Christine Patte & Didier JacobsJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
733NT+1WS8 43064Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
923NT-2WH8100 100Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
1043NT+1WS9 43064Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
136Sx-1NCA 20037Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
2126Sx-1NDK 20037Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
694S+1NDA650 100Christine Patte & Didier JacobsJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
7116Sx-1NHA 20037Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
845Dx-1WSA200 82Callut Jp & Stevens MClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
1056Sx-1NDA 20037Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT-1SDA 5064Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
2123NT=SDA400 91Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
692H-2ND8 10037Christine Patte & Didier JacobsJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
7113NT-3SDA 150010Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
843C-2SD10 10037Callut Jp & Stevens MClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
1053NT=SDK400 91Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT+1SH7630 46Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
2123NT+3NC5690 91Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
692S+1SC2140 010Christine Patte & Didier JacobsJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
7113NT+2SHJ660 64Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
843NT=NC5600 28Callut Jp & Stevens MClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
1053NT+3NDK690 91Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243NT+3WC6 69019Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
3123NT+2WC5 66055Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
713NT+3WS7 69019Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
8113NT+2WC5 66055Callut Jp & Stevens MJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
953NT+1WCJ 63082Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
1062S=WS8 110100Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243NT-5W*HQ250 100Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
3122C-1EHA50 19Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
712NT-2E*C6100 55Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
8111NT-1E*H350 19Callut Jp & Stevens MJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
952H-2ES8100 55Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
1061NT+2N*H4150 82Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
244H+1EDQ 450010Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
3124H=EDQ 42037Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
716H-2EDQ100 100Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
8116H-1EDQ50 73Callut Jp & Stevens MJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
954H=EDQ 42037Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
1064S-1EDQ50 73Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162S-1WH9100 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
351NT+2EHA 15046Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
4121NT+2EHK 15046Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
821NT+2EH6 15046Callut Jp & Stevens MJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
9111NT+3WHA 180010Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
1071NT=EH3 9082Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT=SC9600 82Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
353NT=SD3600 82Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
4123NT=SD8600 82Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
823NT-2SH8 200010Callut Jp & Stevens MJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
9112NT+2SCK180 46Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
1072NT=SD8120 28Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162Sx-2ND2 500010Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
353NT=ES3 40046Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
4123NT-1ES750 91Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
823NT-1ED850 91Callut Jp & Stevens MJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
9113NT=WS6 40046Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
1073NT=ED10 40046Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1113NT+3WSQ 690010Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
273NT+2WSQ 66028Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
462NT+3WSQ 210100Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
5125D+2ESQ 64046Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
935D+1WSQ 62064Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
1082H+4WS5 23082Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCallut Jp & Stevens M
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1113NT-1NS6 10028Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
273H=NDA140 46Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
465Cx-5WD51400 100Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
5123C-2WD5200 64Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
934H-3NSQ 300010Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
1084Sx-4EC31100 82Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCallut Jp & Stevens M
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1113NT-2WDK100 91Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
273NT-2WDK100 91Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
462H+1ED10 14028Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
5124H-1ED750 55Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
933NT-1WH450 55Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
1081NT+2ED10 150010Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCallut Jp & Stevens M
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144H+2ES4 68019Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
2112H+2ED6 170100Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
384H+1ED8 65064Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetCallut Jp & Stevens M
574H+2ED6 68019Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
6122NT+2EC3 18082Christine Patte & Didier JacobsSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1093NT+2EC3 66046Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT-1ND9 100010Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
2113NT+1SC2630 100Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
383NT=SC2600 64Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetCallut Jp & Stevens M
573NT=SC6600 64Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
6121NT=SD590 28Christine Patte & Didier JacobsSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1093NT=SC4600 64Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT+2SD6460 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
2113NT+1SH9430 64Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
383NT+1SD4430 64Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetCallut Jp & Stevens M
573NT+1SD4430 64Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
6122C+2SC8130 28Christine Patte & Didier JacobsSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1095C-1SC10 50010Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 145 MaxMPs 270 Score 53,70% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-1SDJ5090,009 18 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
2NSEW6H+1WCJ101030,003
3EWEW4D=NHQ-13060,006
4AllEW4S-2SS220090,009 24 Damien Vincent
Nicole Brabant
5NSEW4H=EDA42080,008
6EWEW2H+1ECJ14070,007
7AllEW6S=WD8143060,006 18 Callut Jp
Stevens M
8-EW6H-1NCQ50100,0010
9EWEW2S=SS2-11020,002
10AllNS2D=NS79060,006 18 Simone Rausin
Biva Michèle
11-NS4H+2SDA480100,0010
12NSNS3NT+2WH8-46020,002
13AllNS6Sx-1NCA-20030,003 13 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
14-NS3NT-1SDA-5060,006
15NSNS3NT+1SH763040,004
16EWEW3NT+3WS769090,009 14 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Moseley Danièle
17-EW2NT-2E*C6-10050,005
18NSEW6H-2EDQ-1000,000
19EWNS2S-1WH9100100,0010 18 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
20AllNS3NT=SC960080,008
21NSNS2Sx-2ND2-5000,000
22EWNS3NT+3WSQ-6900,000 11 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
23AllNS3NT-1NS6-10020,002
24-NS3NT-2WDK10090,009
25EWNS4H+2ES4-68010,001 11 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
26AllNS3NT-1ND9-1000,000
27-NS3NT+2SD6460100,0010

PAIR 2 JEANNINE CRISTENS & PHILIPPE CLAVAREAU
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 139 MaxMPs 270 Score 51,48% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=SS640040,004 12 Damien Vincent
Nicole Brabant
2NSNS   -102020,002
3EWNS2NT+4SHJ24060,006
4AllEW4S=SD8-62010,001 11 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
5NSEW2H+2EDK17030,003
6EWEW2H+1ECJ14070,007
7AllEW6Sx-1WH3-20010,001 16 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
8-EW5S+2NHJ-51050,005
9EWEW3S-2SHK100100,0010
10AllEW3D-1NC310070,007 10 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
11-EW4H+1SDA-45030,003
12NSEW3NT-2WH8-1000,000
13AllNS6Sx-1NDK-20030,003 21 Simone Rausin
Biva Michèle
14-NS3NT=SDA40090,009
15NSNS3NT+3NC569090,009
16EWNS3NT+3WC6-69010,001 11 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
17-NS3NT-5W*HQ250100,0010
18NSNS4H+1EDQ-4500,000
19EWEW1NT+2EH615060,006 17 Callut Jp
Stevens M
20AllEW3NT-2SH8200100,0010
21NSEW3NT-1ED8-5010,001
22EWNS3NT+2WSQ-66020,002 15 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Moseley Danièle
23AllNS3H=NDA14040,004
24-NS3NT-2WDK10090,009
25EWNS2H+2ED6-170100,0010 26 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
26AllNS3NT+1SC2630100,0010
27-NS3NT+1SH943060,006

PAIR 3 ADRIANA HERNANDEZ & BERTHE GUISSET
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 141 MaxMPs 270 Score 52,22% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+2SSJ460100,0010 20 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
2NSNS4H+3WS5-510100,0010
3EWNS4S-2SHJ-1000,000
4AllNS4S-1SC6-10050,005 18 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
5NSNS1NT+1WDJ-120100,0010
6EWNS2H+1WS4-14030,003
7AllEW6NT=WSJ1440100,0010 11 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
8-EW6S+1NS7-101010,001
9EWEW2S+1SS3-1400,000
10AllEW3D=NC5-11010,001 13 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Moseley Danièle
11-EW4D-2ES6-10080,008
12NSEW3NT+1WS843040,004
13AllEW6Sx-1NCA20070,007 17 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
14-EW3NT-1SDA5040,004
15NSEW3NT+1SH7-63060,006
16EWNS3NT+2WC5-66050,005 9 Simone Rausin
Biva Michèle
17-NS2C-1EHA5010,001
18NSNS4H=EDQ-42030,003
19EWNS1NT+2EHA-15040,004 16 Damien Vincent
Nicole Brabant
20AllNS3NT=SD360080,008
21NSNS3NT=ES3-40040,004
22EWEW5D+1WSQ62040,004 19 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
23AllEW4H-3NSQ300100,0010
24-EW3NT-1WH4-5050,005
25EWNS4H+1ED8-65060,006 18 Callut Jp
Stevens M
26AllNS3NT=SC260060,006
27-NS3NT+1SD443060,006

PAIR 4 CLAUDE PIROTTE & FRANCIS GOBLET
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 157 MaxMPs 270 Score 58,15% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H=SDJ42070,007 18 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
2NSNS6NT+1EC8-102020,002
3EWNS3NT+1SHJ43090,009
4AllNS4S-2SD8-20010,001 11 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
5NSNS4H=EDK-42020,002
6EWNS4C-2SHA-10080,008
7AllNS6S=EC10-143040,004 13 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Moseley Danièle
8-NS5S+2SCA51050,005
9EWNS3S-1SHK-5040,004
10AllEW4D-2NC2200100,0010 17 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
11-EW4S+1SDA-45030,003
12NSEW3NT+1WS943040,004
13AllEW5Dx-1WSA-20020,002 17 Callut Jp
Stevens M
14-EW3C-2SD1010070,007
15NSEW3NT=NC5-60080,008
16EWEW3NT+3WC669090,009 19 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
17-EW3NT-5W*HQ-2500,000
18NSEW4H+1EDQ450100,0010
19EWNS1NT+2EHK-15040,004 21 Simone Rausin
Biva Michèle
20AllNS3NT=SD860080,008
21NSNS3NT-1ES75090,009
22EWNS2NT+3WSQ-210100,0010 22 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
23AllNS5Cx-5WD51400100,0010
24-NS2H+1ED10-14020,002
25EWEW4H+2ES468090,009 19 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
26AllEW3NT-1ND9100100,0010
27-EW3NT+2SD6-4600,000

PAIR 5 DAMIEN VINCENT & NICOLE BRABANT
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 108 MaxMPs 270 Score 40,00% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=SS6-40060,006 18 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
2NSEW   102080,008
3EWEW2NT+4SHJ-24040,004
4AllNS4S-2SS2-20010,001 6 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
5NSNS4H=EDA-42020,002
6EWNS2H+1ECJ-14030,003
7AllNS6S=WD4-143040,004 10 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
8-NS4H+2NCQ48020,002
9EWNS3S-1SHK-5040,004
10AllNS3D-1NC5-10030,003 9 Callut Jp
Stevens M
11-NS1NT-1WS7500,000
12NSNS3NT+1ES7-43060,006
13AllEW6Sx-1NDA20070,007 9 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
14-EW3NT=SDK-40010,001
15NSEW3NT+3NDK-69010,001
16EWEW3NT+1WCJ63020,002 14 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
17-EW2H-2ES8-10050,005
18NSEW4H=EDQ42070,007
19EWEW1NT+2EHA15060,006 14 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
20AllEW3NT=SD3-60020,002
21NSEW3NT=ES340060,006
22EWNS5D+2ESQ-64040,004 15 Simone Rausin
Biva Michèle
23AllNS3C-2WD520060,006
24-NS4H-1ED75050,005
25EWNS4H+2ED6-68010,001 13 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Moseley Danièle
26AllNS3NT=SC660060,006
27-NS3NT+1SD443060,006

PAIR 6 CHRISTINE PATTE & DIDIER JACOBS
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 94 MaxMPs 270 Score 34,81% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-1SDJ-5010,001 5 Callut Jp
Stevens M
2NSNS6NT+1EC2-102020,002
3EWNSPASSN Pass20,002
4AllEW4S-1SC610050,005 12 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
5NSEW1NT+1WDJ1200,000
6EWEW2H+1WS414070,007
7AllNS6Sx-1WH320090,009 14 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
8-NS5S+2NHJ51050,005
9EWNS3S-2SHK-1000,000
10AllNS3D=NC211090,009 13 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
11-NS4H=SDA42040,004
12NSNS3NT+3WCJ-4900,000
13AllNS4S+1NDA650100,0010 13 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
14-NS2H-2ND8-10030,003
15NSNS2S+1SC21400,000
16EWEW2S=WS81100,000 5 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
17-EW1NT+2N*H4-15020,002
18NSEW4S-1EDQ-5030,003
19EWEW2S-1WH9-1000,000 12 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
20AllEW3NT=SC9-60020,002
21NSEW2Sx-2ND2500100,0010
22EWEW2NT+3WSQ2100,000 8 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
23AllEW5Cx-5WD5-14000,000
24-EW2H+1ED1014080,008
25EWNS2NT+2EC3-18080,008 12 Simone Rausin
Biva Michèle
26AllNS1NT=SD59020,002
27-NS2C+2SC813020,002

PAIR 7 NICOLE VANDEMEULEBROUCK & MOSELEY DANIÈLE
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 151 MaxMPs 270 Score 55,93% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H=SSA42070,007 23 Simone Rausin
Biva Michèle
2NSNS6H+1WS5-101070,007
3EWNS3NT+1SH643090,009
4AllNS4S=SD362090,009 21 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
5NSNS4H=EDA-42020,002
6EWNS4H-1EC6100100,0010
7AllEW6S=EC10143060,006 17 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
8-EW5S+2SCA-51050,005
9EWEW3S-1SHK5060,006
10AllNS3D=NC511090,009 17 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
11-NS4D-2ES610020,002
12NSNS3NT+1WS8-43060,006
13AllNS6Sx-1NHA-20030,003 9 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
14-NS3NT-3SDA-1500,000
15NSNS3NT+2SHJ66060,006
16EWNS3NT+3WS7-69010,001 16 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
17-NS2NT-2E*C610050,005
18NSNS6H-2EDQ100100,0010
19EWEW1NT=EH39020,002 16 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
20AllEW2NT=SD8-12080,008
21NSEW3NT=ED1040060,006
22EWEW3NT+2WSQ66080,008 15 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
23AllEW3H=NDA-14060,006
24-EW3NT-2WDK-10010,001
25EWEW4H+2ED668090,009 17 Damien Vincent
Nicole Brabant
26AllEW3NT=SC6-60040,004
27-EW3NT+1SD4-43040,004

PAIR 8 CALLUT JP & STEVENS M
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 138 MaxMPs 270 Score 51,11% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-1SDJ5090,009 25 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
2NSEW6NT+1EC2102080,008
3EWEWPASSN Pass80,008
4AllNS5S-1SD10-10050,005 15 Simone Rausin
Biva Michèle
5NSNS3H+1EDA-17070,007
6EWNS2H+1ES10-14030,003
7AllNS6S=WD8-143040,004 12 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
8-NS6H-1NCQ-500,000
9EWNS2S=SS211080,008
10AllEW3D-1NC510070,007 21 Damien Vincent
Nicole Brabant
11-EW1NT-1WS7-50100,0010
12NSEW3NT+1ES743040,004
13AllNS5Dx-1WSA20080,008 13 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
14-NS3C-2SD10-10030,003
15NSNS3NT=NC560020,002
16EWNS3NT+2WC5-66050,005 13 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
17-NS1NT-1E*H35010,001
18NSNS6H-1EDQ5070,007
19EWNS1NT+2EH6-15040,004 13 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
20AllNS3NT-2SH8-2000,000
21NSNS3NT-1ED85090,009
22EWEW2H+4WS523020,002 14 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
23AllEW4Sx-4EC3-110020,002
24-EW1NT+2ED10150100,0010
25EWEW4H+1ED865040,004 12 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
26AllEW3NT=SC2-60040,004
27-EW3NT+1SD4-43040,004

PAIR 9 JEANINE HEMES & MONIQUE JACQUET
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 135 MaxMPs 270 Score 50,00% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H=SDJ-42030,003 12 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
2NSEW6NT+1EC8102080,008
3EWEW3NT+1SHJ-43010,001
4AllEW4S=SD3-62010,001 9 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Moseley Danièle
5NSEW4H=EDA42080,008
6EWEW4H-1EC6-1000,000
7AllNS4NT-2EC420090,009 22 Simone Rausin
Biva Michèle
8-NS6S+1NCQ101090,009
9EWNS3S-1SS2-5040,004
10AllNS3D-1NC3-10030,003 20 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
11-NS4H+1SDA45070,007
12NSNS3NT-2WH8100100,0010
13AllEW4S+1NDA-6500,000 17 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
14-EW2H-2ND810070,007
15NSEW2S+1SC2-140100,0010
16EWNS3NT+1WCJ-63080,008 16 Damien Vincent
Nicole Brabant
17-NS2H-2ES810050,005
18NSNS4H=EDQ-42030,003
19EWNS1NT+3WHA-1800,000 8 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
20AllNS2NT+2SCK18040,004
21NSNS3NT=WS6-40040,004
22EWNS5D+1WSQ-62060,006 11 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
23AllNS4H-3NSQ-3000,000
24-NS3NT-1WH45050,005
25EWEW3NT+2EC366060,006 20 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
26AllEW3NT=SC4-60040,004
27-EW5C-1SC1050100,0010

PAIR 10 BERTRAND MARESCHAL & ARTHUR EFIRA
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 149 MaxMPs 270 Score 55,19% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-1SDJ-5010,001 12 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
2NSNS6H+1WCJ-101070,007
3EWNS4D=NHQ13040,004
4AllNS4S=SD862090,009 19 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
5NSNS2H+2EDK-17070,007
6EWNS2H+1ECJ-14030,003
7AllNS6NT=WSJ-14400,000 19 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
8-NS6S+1NS7101090,009
9EWNS2S+1SS3140100,0010
10AllNS4D-2NC2-2000,000 13 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
11-NS4S+1SDA45070,007
12NSNS3NT+1WS9-43060,006
13AllNS6Sx-1NDA-20030,003 21 Damien Vincent
Nicole Brabant
14-NS3NT=SDK40090,009
15NSNS3NT+3NDK69090,009
16EWNS2S=WS8-110100,0010 25 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
17-NS1NT+2N*H415080,008
18NSNS4S-1EDQ5070,007
19EWNS1NT=EH3-9080,008 14 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Moseley Danièle
20AllNS2NT=SD812020,002
21NSNS3NT=ED10-40040,004
22EWNS2H+4WS5-23080,008 16 Callut Jp
Stevens M
23AllNS4Sx-4EC3110080,008
24-NS1NT+2ED10-1500,000
25EWNS3NT+2EC3-66040,004 10 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
26AllNS3NT=SC460060,006
27-NS5C-1SC10-500,000

PAIR 11 JEAN-FRANçO PASSOT & KATHY RICE
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 149 MaxMPs 270 Score 55,19% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2SSJ-4600,000 10 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
2NSEW4H+3WS55100,000
3EWEW4S-2SHJ100100,0010
4AllEW4S-2SD820090,009 19 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
5NSEW4H=EDK42080,008
6EWEW4C-2SHA10020,002
7AllEW6S=WD4143060,006 20 Damien Vincent
Nicole Brabant
8-EW4H+2NCQ-48080,008
9EWEW3S-1SHK5060,006
10AllEW3D=NC2-11010,001 17 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
11-EW4H=SDA-42060,006
12NSEW3NT+3WCJ490100,0010
13AllEW6Sx-1NHA20070,007 21 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Moseley Danièle
14-EW3NT-3SDA150100,0010
15NSEW3NT+2SHJ-66040,004
16EWEW3NT+2WC566050,005 17 Callut Jp
Stevens M
17-EW1NT-1E*H3-5090,009
18NSEW6H-1EDQ-5030,003
19EWEW1NT+3WHA180100,0010 22 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
20AllEW2NT+2SCK-18060,006
21NSEW3NT=WS640060,006
22EWEW3NT+3WSQ690100,0010 19 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
23AllEW3NT-1NS610080,008
24-EW3NT-2WDK-10010,001
25EWEW2H+2ED61700,000 4 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
26AllEW3NT+1SC2-6300,000
27-EW3NT+1SH9-43040,004

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6 Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 162 of 162 scores.

PAIR 12 SIMONE RAUSIN & BIVA MICHÈLE
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 114 MaxMPs 270 Score 42,22% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H=SSA-42030,003 7 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Moseley Danièle
2NSEW6H+1WS5101030,003
3EWEW3NT+1SH6-43010,001
4AllEW5S-1SD1010050,005 15 Callut Jp
Stevens M
5NSEW3H+1EDA17030,003
6EWEW2H+1ES1014070,007
RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
14Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet27157,0027058,15
27Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle27151,0027055,93
3=10Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira27149,0027055,19
3=11Jean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice27149,0027055,19
51Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis27145,0027053,70
63Adriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset27141,0027052,22
72Jeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau27139,0027051,48
88Callut Jp & Stevens M27138,0027051,11
99Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet27135,0027050,00
1012Simone Rausin & Biva Michèle27114,0027042,22
115Damien Vincent & Nicole Brabant27108,0027040,00
126Christine Patte & Didier Jacobs2794,0027034,81

(printed 18:30:44 11-06-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
253NT=SS6400 46Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
3113NT+2SSJ460 100Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
494H=SDJ420 73Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
684H-1SDJ 5019Christine Patte & Didier JacobsCallut Jp & Stevens M
7124H=SSA420 73Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1013NT-1SDJ 5019Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
25    102028Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
3114H+3WS5 510100Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
496NT+1EC8 102028Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
686NT+1EC2 102028Christine Patte & Didier JacobsCallut Jp & Stevens M
7126H+1WS5 101073Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1016H+1WCJ 101073Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
252NT+4SHJ240 64Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
3114S-2SHJ 100010Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
493NT+1SHJ430 91Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
68PASSN Pass 28Christine Patte & Didier JacobsCallut Jp & Stevens M
7123NT+1SH6430 91Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1014D=NHQ130 46Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
364S-1SC6 10055Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
4114S-2SD8 20019Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
514S-2SS2 20019Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
794S=SD3620 91Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
8125S-1SD10 10055Callut Jp & Stevens MSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1024S=SD8620 91Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
361NT+1WDJ 120100Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
4114H=EDK 42028Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
514H=EDA 42028Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
794H=EDA 42028Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
8123H+1EDA 17073Callut Jp & Stevens MSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1022H+2EDK 17073Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
362H+1WS4 14037Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
4114C-2SHA 10082Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
512H+1ECJ 14037Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
794H-1EC6100 100Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
8122H+1ES10 14037Callut Jp & Stevens MSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1022H+1ECJ 14037Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
476S=EC10 143046Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
5116S=WD4 143046Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
626Sx-1WH3200 91Christine Patte & Didier JacobsJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
816S=WD8 143046Callut Jp & Stevens MMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
9124NT-2EC4200 91Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1036NT=WSJ 1440010Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
475S+2SCA510 55Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
5114H+2NCQ480 28Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
625S+2NHJ510 55Christine Patte & Didier JacobsJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
816H-1NCQ 50010Callut Jp & Stevens MMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
9126S+1NCQ1010 91Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1036S+1NS71010 91Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
473S-1SHK 5046Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
5113S-1SHK 5046Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
623S-2SHK 100010Christine Patte & Didier JacobsJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
812S=SS2110 82Callut Jp & Stevens MMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
9123S-1SS2 5046Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1032S+1SS3140 100Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1122D=NS790 64Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
583D-1NC5 10037Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantCallut Jp & Stevens M
6113D=NC2110 91Christine Patte & Didier JacobsJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
733D=NC5110 91Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
923D-1NC3 10037Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
1044D-2NC2 200010Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1124H+2SDA480 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
581NT-1WS750 010Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantCallut Jp & Stevens M
6114H=SDA420 46Christine Patte & Didier JacobsJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
734D-2ES6100 28Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
924H+1SDA450 73Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
1044S+1SDA450 73Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1123NT+2WH8 46028Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
583NT+1ES7 43064Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantCallut Jp & Stevens M
6113NT+3WCJ 490010Christine Patte & Didier JacobsJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
733NT+1WS8 43064Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
923NT-2WH8100 100Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
1043NT+1WS9 43064Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
136Sx-1NCA 20037Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
2126Sx-1NDK 20037Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
694S+1NDA650 100Christine Patte & Didier JacobsJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
7116Sx-1NHA 20037Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
845Dx-1WSA200 82Callut Jp & Stevens MClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
1056Sx-1NDA 20037Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT-1SDA 5064Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
2123NT=SDA400 91Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
692H-2ND8 10037Christine Patte & Didier JacobsJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
7113NT-3SDA 150010Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
843C-2SD10 10037Callut Jp & Stevens MClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
1053NT=SDK400 91Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT+1SH7630 46Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
2123NT+3NC5690 91Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
692S+1SC2140 010Christine Patte & Didier JacobsJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
7113NT+2SHJ660 64Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
843NT=NC5600 28Callut Jp & Stevens MClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
1053NT+3NDK690 91Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243NT+3WC6 69019Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
3123NT+2WC5 66055Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
713NT+3WS7 69019Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
8113NT+2WC5 66055Callut Jp & Stevens MJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
953NT+1WCJ 63082Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
1062S=WS8 110100Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243NT-5W*HQ250 100Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
3122C-1EHA50 19Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
712NT-2E*C6100 55Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
8111NT-1E*H350 19Callut Jp & Stevens MJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
952H-2ES8100 55Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
1061NT+2N*H4150 82Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
244H+1EDQ 450010Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
3124H=EDQ 42037Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
716H-2EDQ100 100Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
8116H-1EDQ50 73Callut Jp & Stevens MJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
954H=EDQ 42037Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
1064S-1EDQ50 73Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162S-1WH9100 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
351NT+2EHA 15046Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
4121NT+2EHK 15046Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
821NT+2EH6 15046Callut Jp & Stevens MJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
9111NT+3WHA 180010Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
1071NT=EH3 9082Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT=SC9600 82Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
353NT=SD3600 82Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
4123NT=SD8600 82Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
823NT-2SH8 200010Callut Jp & Stevens MJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
9112NT+2SCK180 46Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
1072NT=SD8120 28Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162Sx-2ND2 500010Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
353NT=ES3 40046Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
4123NT-1ES750 91Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
823NT-1ED850 91Callut Jp & Stevens MJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
9113NT=WS6 40046Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
1073NT=ED10 40046Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1113NT+3WSQ 690010Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
273NT+2WSQ 66028Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
462NT+3WSQ 210100Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
5125D+2ESQ 64046Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
935D+1WSQ 62064Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
1082H+4WS5 23082Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCallut Jp & Stevens M
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1113NT-1NS6 10028Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
273H=NDA140 46Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
465Cx-5WD51400 100Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
5123C-2WD5200 64Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
934H-3NSQ 300010Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
1084Sx-4EC31100 82Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCallut Jp & Stevens M
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1113NT-2WDK100 91Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
273NT-2WDK100 91Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
462H+1ED10 14028Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
5124H-1ED750 55Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
933NT-1WH450 55Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
1081NT+2ED10 150010Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCallut Jp & Stevens M
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144H+2ES4 68019Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
2112H+2ED6 170100Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
384H+1ED8 65064Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetCallut Jp & Stevens M
574H+2ED6 68019Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
6122NT+2EC3 18082Christine Patte & Didier JacobsSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1093NT+2EC3 66046Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT-1ND9 100010Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
2113NT+1SC2630 100Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
383NT=SC2600 64Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetCallut Jp & Stevens M
573NT=SC6600 64Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
6121NT=SD590 28Christine Patte & Didier JacobsSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1093NT=SC4600 64Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT+2SD6460 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
2113NT+1SH9430 64Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
383NT+1SD4430 64Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetCallut Jp & Stevens M
573NT+1SD4430 64Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
6122C+2SC8130 28Christine Patte & Didier JacobsSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1095C-1SC10 50010Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 145 MaxMPs 270 Score 53,70% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-1SDJ5090,009 18 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
2NSEW6H+1WCJ101030,003
3EWEW4D=NHQ-13060,006
4AllEW4S-2SS220090,009 24 Damien Vincent
Nicole Brabant
5NSEW4H=EDA42080,008
6EWEW2H+1ECJ14070,007
7AllEW6S=WD8143060,006 18 Callut Jp
Stevens M
8-EW6H-1NCQ50100,0010
9EWEW2S=SS2-11020,002
10AllNS2D=NS79060,006 18 Simone Rausin
Biva Michèle
11-NS4H+2SDA480100,0010
12NSNS3NT+2WH8-46020,002
13AllNS6Sx-1NCA-20030,003 13 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
14-NS3NT-1SDA-5060,006
15NSNS3NT+1SH763040,004
16EWEW3NT+3WS769090,009 14 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Moseley Danièle
17-EW2NT-2E*C6-10050,005
18NSEW6H-2EDQ-1000,000
19EWNS2S-1WH9100100,0010 18 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
20AllNS3NT=SC960080,008
21NSNS2Sx-2ND2-5000,000
22EWNS3NT+3WSQ-6900,000 11 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
23AllNS3NT-1NS6-10020,002
24-NS3NT-2WDK10090,009
25EWNS4H+2ES4-68010,001 11 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
26AllNS3NT-1ND9-1000,000
27-NS3NT+2SD6460100,0010

PAIR 2 JEANNINE CRISTENS & PHILIPPE CLAVAREAU
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 139 MaxMPs 270 Score 51,48% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=SS640040,004 12 Damien Vincent
Nicole Brabant
2NSNS   -102020,002
3EWNS2NT+4SHJ24060,006
4AllEW4S=SD8-62010,001 11 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
5NSEW2H+2EDK17030,003
6EWEW2H+1ECJ14070,007
7AllEW6Sx-1WH3-20010,001 16 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
8-EW5S+2NHJ-51050,005
9EWEW3S-2SHK100100,0010
10AllEW3D-1NC310070,007 10 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
11-EW4H+1SDA-45030,003
12NSEW3NT-2WH8-1000,000
13AllNS6Sx-1NDK-20030,003 21 Simone Rausin
Biva Michèle
14-NS3NT=SDA40090,009
15NSNS3NT+3NC569090,009
16EWNS3NT+3WC6-69010,001 11 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
17-NS3NT-5W*HQ250100,0010
18NSNS4H+1EDQ-4500,000
19EWEW1NT+2EH615060,006 17 Callut Jp
Stevens M
20AllEW3NT-2SH8200100,0010
21NSEW3NT-1ED8-5010,001
22EWNS3NT+2WSQ-66020,002 15 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Moseley Danièle
23AllNS3H=NDA14040,004
24-NS3NT-2WDK10090,009
25EWNS2H+2ED6-170100,0010 26 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
26AllNS3NT+1SC2630100,0010
27-NS3NT+1SH943060,006

PAIR 3 ADRIANA HERNANDEZ & BERTHE GUISSET
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 141 MaxMPs 270 Score 52,22% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+2SSJ460100,0010 20 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
2NSNS4H+3WS5-510100,0010
3EWNS4S-2SHJ-1000,000
4AllNS4S-1SC6-10050,005 18 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
5NSNS1NT+1WDJ-120100,0010
6EWNS2H+1WS4-14030,003
7AllEW6NT=WSJ1440100,0010 11 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
8-EW6S+1NS7-101010,001
9EWEW2S+1SS3-1400,000
10AllEW3D=NC5-11010,001 13 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Moseley Danièle
11-EW4D-2ES6-10080,008
12NSEW3NT+1WS843040,004
13AllEW6Sx-1NCA20070,007 17 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
14-EW3NT-1SDA5040,004
15NSEW3NT+1SH7-63060,006
16EWNS3NT+2WC5-66050,005 9 Simone Rausin
Biva Michèle
17-NS2C-1EHA5010,001
18NSNS4H=EDQ-42030,003
19EWNS1NT+2EHA-15040,004 16 Damien Vincent
Nicole Brabant
20AllNS3NT=SD360080,008
21NSNS3NT=ES3-40040,004
22EWEW5D+1WSQ62040,004 19 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
23AllEW4H-3NSQ300100,0010
24-EW3NT-1WH4-5050,005
25EWNS4H+1ED8-65060,006 18 Callut Jp
Stevens M
26AllNS3NT=SC260060,006
27-NS3NT+1SD443060,006

PAIR 4 CLAUDE PIROTTE & FRANCIS GOBLET
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 157 MaxMPs 270 Score 58,15% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H=SDJ42070,007 18 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
2NSNS6NT+1EC8-102020,002
3EWNS3NT+1SHJ43090,009
4AllNS4S-2SD8-20010,001 11 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
5NSNS4H=EDK-42020,002
6EWNS4C-2SHA-10080,008
7AllNS6S=EC10-143040,004 13 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Moseley Danièle
8-NS5S+2SCA51050,005
9EWNS3S-1SHK-5040,004
10AllEW4D-2NC2200100,0010 17 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
11-EW4S+1SDA-45030,003
12NSEW3NT+1WS943040,004
13AllEW5Dx-1WSA-20020,002 17 Callut Jp
Stevens M
14-EW3C-2SD1010070,007
15NSEW3NT=NC5-60080,008
16EWEW3NT+3WC669090,009 19 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
17-EW3NT-5W*HQ-2500,000
18NSEW4H+1EDQ450100,0010
19EWNS1NT+2EHK-15040,004 21 Simone Rausin
Biva Michèle
20AllNS3NT=SD860080,008
21NSNS3NT-1ES75090,009
22EWNS2NT+3WSQ-210100,0010 22 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
23AllNS5Cx-5WD51400100,0010
24-NS2H+1ED10-14020,002
25EWEW4H+2ES468090,009 19 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
26AllEW3NT-1ND9100100,0010
27-EW3NT+2SD6-4600,000

PAIR 5 DAMIEN VINCENT & NICOLE BRABANT
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 108 MaxMPs 270 Score 40,00% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=SS6-40060,006 18 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
2NSEW   102080,008
3EWEW2NT+4SHJ-24040,004
4AllNS4S-2SS2-20010,001 6 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
5NSNS4H=EDA-42020,002
6EWNS2H+1ECJ-14030,003
7AllNS6S=WD4-143040,004 10 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
8-NS4H+2NCQ48020,002
9EWNS3S-1SHK-5040,004
10AllNS3D-1NC5-10030,003 9 Callut Jp
Stevens M
11-NS1NT-1WS7500,000
12NSNS3NT+1ES7-43060,006
13AllEW6Sx-1NDA20070,007 9 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
14-EW3NT=SDK-40010,001
15NSEW3NT+3NDK-69010,001
16EWEW3NT+1WCJ63020,002 14 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
17-EW2H-2ES8-10050,005
18NSEW4H=EDQ42070,007
19EWEW1NT+2EHA15060,006 14 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
20AllEW3NT=SD3-60020,002
21NSEW3NT=ES340060,006
22EWNS5D+2ESQ-64040,004 15 Simone Rausin
Biva Michèle
23AllNS3C-2WD520060,006
24-NS4H-1ED75050,005
25EWNS4H+2ED6-68010,001 13 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Moseley Danièle
26AllNS3NT=SC660060,006
27-NS3NT+1SD443060,006

PAIR 6 CHRISTINE PATTE & DIDIER JACOBS
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 94 MaxMPs 270 Score 34,81% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-1SDJ-5010,001 5 Callut Jp
Stevens M
2NSNS6NT+1EC2-102020,002
3EWNSPASSN Pass20,002
4AllEW4S-1SC610050,005 12 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
5NSEW1NT+1WDJ1200,000
6EWEW2H+1WS414070,007
7AllNS6Sx-1WH320090,009 14 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
8-NS5S+2NHJ51050,005
9EWNS3S-2SHK-1000,000
10AllNS3D=NC211090,009 13 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
11-NS4H=SDA42040,004
12NSNS3NT+3WCJ-4900,000
13AllNS4S+1NDA650100,0010 13 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
14-NS2H-2ND8-10030,003
15NSNS2S+1SC21400,000
16EWEW2S=WS81100,000 5 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
17-EW1NT+2N*H4-15020,002
18NSEW4S-1EDQ-5030,003
19EWEW2S-1WH9-1000,000 12 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
20AllEW3NT=SC9-60020,002
21NSEW2Sx-2ND2500100,0010
22EWEW2NT+3WSQ2100,000 8 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
23AllEW5Cx-5WD5-14000,000
24-EW2H+1ED1014080,008
25EWNS2NT+2EC3-18080,008 12 Simone Rausin
Biva Michèle
26AllNS1NT=SD59020,002
27-NS2C+2SC813020,002

PAIR 7 NICOLE VANDEMEULEBROUCK & MOSELEY DANIÈLE
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 151 MaxMPs 270 Score 55,93% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H=SSA42070,007 23 Simone Rausin
Biva Michèle
2NSNS6H+1WS5-101070,007
3EWNS3NT+1SH643090,009
4AllNS4S=SD362090,009 21 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
5NSNS4H=EDA-42020,002
6EWNS4H-1EC6100100,0010
7AllEW6S=EC10143060,006 17 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
8-EW5S+2SCA-51050,005
9EWEW3S-1SHK5060,006
10AllNS3D=NC511090,009 17 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
11-NS4D-2ES610020,002
12NSNS3NT+1WS8-43060,006
13AllNS6Sx-1NHA-20030,003 9 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
14-NS3NT-3SDA-1500,000
15NSNS3NT+2SHJ66060,006
16EWNS3NT+3WS7-69010,001 16 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
17-NS2NT-2E*C610050,005
18NSNS6H-2EDQ100100,0010
19EWEW1NT=EH39020,002 16 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
20AllEW2NT=SD8-12080,008
21NSEW3NT=ED1040060,006
22EWEW3NT+2WSQ66080,008 15 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
23AllEW3H=NDA-14060,006
24-EW3NT-2WDK-10010,001
25EWEW4H+2ED668090,009 17 Damien Vincent
Nicole Brabant
26AllEW3NT=SC6-60040,004
27-EW3NT+1SD4-43040,004

PAIR 8 CALLUT JP & STEVENS M
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 138 MaxMPs 270 Score 51,11% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-1SDJ5090,009 25 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
2NSEW6NT+1EC2102080,008
3EWEWPASSN Pass80,008
4AllNS5S-1SD10-10050,005 15 Simone Rausin
Biva Michèle
5NSNS3H+1EDA-17070,007
6EWNS2H+1ES10-14030,003
7AllNS6S=WD8-143040,004 12 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
8-NS6H-1NCQ-500,000
9EWNS2S=SS211080,008
10AllEW3D-1NC510070,007 21 Damien Vincent
Nicole Brabant
11-EW1NT-1WS7-50100,0010
12NSEW3NT+1ES743040,004
13AllNS5Dx-1WSA20080,008 13 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
14-NS3C-2SD10-10030,003
15NSNS3NT=NC560020,002
16EWNS3NT+2WC5-66050,005 13 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
17-NS1NT-1E*H35010,001
18NSNS6H-1EDQ5070,007
19EWNS1NT+2EH6-15040,004 13 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
20AllNS3NT-2SH8-2000,000
21NSNS3NT-1ED85090,009
22EWEW2H+4WS523020,002 14 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
23AllEW4Sx-4EC3-110020,002
24-EW1NT+2ED10150100,0010
25EWEW4H+1ED865040,004 12 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
26AllEW3NT=SC2-60040,004
27-EW3NT+1SD4-43040,004

PAIR 9 JEANINE HEMES & MONIQUE JACQUET
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 135 MaxMPs 270 Score 50,00% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H=SDJ-42030,003 12 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
2NSEW6NT+1EC8102080,008
3EWEW3NT+1SHJ-43010,001
4AllEW4S=SD3-62010,001 9 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Moseley Danièle
5NSEW4H=EDA42080,008
6EWEW4H-1EC6-1000,000
7AllNS4NT-2EC420090,009 22 Simone Rausin
Biva Michèle
8-NS6S+1NCQ101090,009
9EWNS3S-1SS2-5040,004
10AllNS3D-1NC3-10030,003 20 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
11-NS4H+1SDA45070,007
12NSNS3NT-2WH8100100,0010
13AllEW4S+1NDA-6500,000 17 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
14-EW2H-2ND810070,007
15NSEW2S+1SC2-140100,0010
16EWNS3NT+1WCJ-63080,008 16 Damien Vincent
Nicole Brabant
17-NS2H-2ES810050,005
18NSNS4H=EDQ-42030,003
19EWNS1NT+3WHA-1800,000 8 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
20AllNS2NT+2SCK18040,004
21NSNS3NT=WS6-40040,004
22EWNS5D+1WSQ-62060,006 11 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
23AllNS4H-3NSQ-3000,000
24-NS3NT-1WH45050,005
25EWEW3NT+2EC366060,006 20 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
26AllEW3NT=SC4-60040,004
27-EW5C-1SC1050100,0010

PAIR 10 BERTRAND MARESCHAL & ARTHUR EFIRA
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 149 MaxMPs 270 Score 55,19% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-1SDJ-5010,001 12 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
2NSNS6H+1WCJ-101070,007
3EWNS4D=NHQ13040,004
4AllNS4S=SD862090,009 19 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
5NSNS2H+2EDK-17070,007
6EWNS2H+1ECJ-14030,003
7AllNS6NT=WSJ-14400,000 19 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
8-NS6S+1NS7101090,009
9EWNS2S+1SS3140100,0010
10AllNS4D-2NC2-2000,000 13 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
11-NS4S+1SDA45070,007
12NSNS3NT+1WS9-43060,006
13AllNS6Sx-1NDA-20030,003 21 Damien Vincent
Nicole Brabant
14-NS3NT=SDK40090,009
15NSNS3NT+3NDK69090,009
16EWNS2S=WS8-110100,0010 25 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
17-NS1NT+2N*H415080,008
18NSNS4S-1EDQ5070,007
19EWNS1NT=EH3-9080,008 14 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Moseley Danièle
20AllNS2NT=SD812020,002
21NSNS3NT=ED10-40040,004
22EWNS2H+4WS5-23080,008 16 Callut Jp
Stevens M
23AllNS4Sx-4EC3110080,008
24-NS1NT+2ED10-1500,000
25EWNS3NT+2EC3-66040,004 10 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
26AllNS3NT=SC460060,006
27-NS5C-1SC10-500,000

PAIR 11 JEAN-FRANçO PASSOT & KATHY RICE
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 149 MaxMPs 270 Score 55,19% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2SSJ-4600,000 10 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
2NSEW4H+3WS55100,000
3EWEW4S-2SHJ100100,0010
4AllEW4S-2SD820090,009 19 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
5NSEW4H=EDK42080,008
6EWEW4C-2SHA10020,002
7AllEW6S=WD4143060,006 20 Damien Vincent
Nicole Brabant
8-EW4H+2NCQ-48080,008
9EWEW3S-1SHK5060,006
10AllEW3D=NC2-11010,001 17 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
11-EW4H=SDA-42060,006
12NSEW3NT+3WCJ490100,0010
13AllEW6Sx-1NHA20070,007 21 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Moseley Danièle
14-EW3NT-3SDA150100,0010
15NSEW3NT+2SHJ-66040,004
16EWEW3NT+2WC566050,005 17 Callut Jp
Stevens M
17-EW1NT-1E*H3-5090,009
18NSEW6H-1EDQ-5030,003
19EWEW1NT+3WHA180100,0010 22 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
20AllEW2NT+2SCK-18060,006
21NSEW3NT=WS640060,006
22EWEW3NT+3WSQ690100,0010 19 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
23AllEW3NT-1NS610080,008
24-EW3NT-2WDK-10010,001
25EWEW2H+2ED61700,000 4 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
26AllEW3NT+1SC2-6300,000
27-EW3NT+1SH9-43040,004

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6 Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 162 of 162 scores.

PAIR 12 SIMONE RAUSIN & BIVA MICHÈLE
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 114 MaxMPs 270 Score 42,22% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H=SSA-42030,003 7 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Moseley Danièle
2NSEW6H+1WS5101030,003
3EWEW3NT+1SH6-43010,001
4AllEW5S-1SD1010050,005 15 Callut Jp
Stevens M
5NSEW3H+1EDA17030,003
6EWEW2H+1ES1014070,007
7AllEW4NT-2EC4-20010,001 8 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
8-EW6S+1NCQ-101010,001
9EWEW3S-1SS25060,006
10AllEW2D=NS7-9040,004 12 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
11-EW4H+2SDA-4800,000
12NSEW3NT+2WH846080,008
13AllEW6Sx-1NDK20070,007 9 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
14-EW3NT=SDA-40010,001
15NSEW3NT+3NC5-69010,001
16EWEW3NT+2WC566050,005 21 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
17-EW2C-1EHA-5090,009
18NSEW4H=EDQ42070,007
19EWEW1NT+2EHK15060,006 9 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
20AllEW3NT=SD8-60020,002
21NSEW3NT-1ES7-5010,001
22EWEW5D+2ESQ64060,006 15 Damien Vincent
Nicole Brabant
RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
14Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet27157,0027058,15
27Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle27151,0027055,93
3=10Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira27149,0027055,19
3=11Jean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice27149,0027055,19
51Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis27145,0027053,70
63Adriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset27141,0027052,22
72Jeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau27139,0027051,48
88Callut Jp & Stevens M27138,0027051,11
99Jeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet27135,0027050,00
1012Simone Rausin & Biva Michèle27114,0027042,22
115Damien Vincent & Nicole Brabant27108,0027040,00
126Christine Patte & Didier Jacobs2794,0027034,81

(printed 18:30:44 11-06-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
253NT=SS6400 46Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
3113NT+2SSJ460 100Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
494H=SDJ420 73Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
684H-1SDJ 5019Christine Patte & Didier JacobsCallut Jp & Stevens M
7124H=SSA420 73Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1013NT-1SDJ 5019Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
25    102028Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
3114H+3WS5 510100Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
496NT+1EC8 102028Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
686NT+1EC2 102028Christine Patte & Didier JacobsCallut Jp & Stevens M
7126H+1WS5 101073Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1016H+1WCJ 101073Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
252NT+4SHJ240 64Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
3114S-2SHJ 100010Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
493NT+1SHJ430 91Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
68PASSN Pass 28Christine Patte & Didier JacobsCallut Jp & Stevens M
7123NT+1SH6430 91Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1014D=NHQ130 46Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
364S-1SC6 10055Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
4114S-2SD8 20019Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
514S-2SS2 20019Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
794S=SD3620 91Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
8125S-1SD10 10055Callut Jp & Stevens MSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1024S=SD8620 91Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
361NT+1WDJ 120100Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
4114H=EDK 42028Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
514H=EDA 42028Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
794H=EDA 42028Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
8123H+1EDA 17073Callut Jp & Stevens MSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1022H+2EDK 17073Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
362H+1WS4 14037Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
4114C-2SHA 10082Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
512H+1ECJ 14037Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
794H-1EC6100 100Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
8122H+1ES10 14037Callut Jp & Stevens MSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1022H+1ECJ 14037Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
476S=EC10 143046Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
5116S=WD4 143046Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
626Sx-1WH3200 91Christine Patte & Didier JacobsJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
816S=WD8 143046Callut Jp & Stevens MMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
9124NT-2EC4200 91Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1036NT=WSJ 1440010Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
475S+2SCA510 55Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
5114H+2NCQ480 28Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
625S+2NHJ510 55Christine Patte & Didier JacobsJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
816H-1NCQ 50010Callut Jp & Stevens MMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
9126S+1NCQ1010 91Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1036S+1NS71010 91Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
473S-1SHK 5046Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
5113S-1SHK 5046Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
623S-2SHK 100010Christine Patte & Didier JacobsJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
812S=SS2110 82Callut Jp & Stevens MMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
9123S-1SS2 5046Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1032S+1SS3140 100Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1122D=NS790 64Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
583D-1NC5 10037Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantCallut Jp & Stevens M
6113D=NC2110 91Christine Patte & Didier JacobsJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
733D=NC5110 91Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
923D-1NC3 10037Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
1044D-2NC2 200010Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1124H+2SDA480 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
581NT-1WS750 010Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantCallut Jp & Stevens M
6114H=SDA420 46Christine Patte & Didier JacobsJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
734D-2ES6100 28Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
924H+1SDA450 73Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
1044S+1SDA450 73Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1123NT+2WH8 46028Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
583NT+1ES7 43064Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantCallut Jp & Stevens M
6113NT+3WCJ 490010Christine Patte & Didier JacobsJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
733NT+1WS8 43064Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
923NT-2WH8100 100Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
1043NT+1WS9 43064Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
136Sx-1NCA 20037Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
2126Sx-1NDK 20037Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
694S+1NDA650 100Christine Patte & Didier JacobsJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
7116Sx-1NHA 20037Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
845Dx-1WSA200 82Callut Jp & Stevens MClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
1056Sx-1NDA 20037Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT-1SDA 5064Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
2123NT=SDA400 91Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
692H-2ND8 10037Christine Patte & Didier JacobsJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
7113NT-3SDA 150010Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
843C-2SD10 10037Callut Jp & Stevens MClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
1053NT=SDK400 91Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT+1SH7630 46Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
2123NT+3NC5690 91Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
692S+1SC2140 010Christine Patte & Didier JacobsJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
7113NT+2SHJ660 64Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
843NT=NC5600 28Callut Jp & Stevens MClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
1053NT+3NDK690 91Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243NT+3WC6 69019Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
3123NT+2WC5 66055Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
713NT+3WS7 69019Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
8113NT+2WC5 66055Callut Jp & Stevens MJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
953NT+1WCJ 63082Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
1062S=WS8 110100Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243NT-5W*HQ250 100Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
3122C-1EHA50 19Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
712NT-2E*C6100 55Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
8111NT-1E*H350 19Callut Jp & Stevens MJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
952H-2ES8100 55Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
1061NT+2N*H4150 82Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
244H+1EDQ 450010Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
3124H=EDQ 42037Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
716H-2EDQ100 100Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley DanièleMarc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis
8116H-1EDQ50 73Callut Jp & Stevens MJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
954H=EDQ 42037Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
1064S-1EDQ50 73Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162S-1WH9100 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
351NT+2EHA 15046Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
4121NT+2EHK 15046Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
821NT+2EH6 15046Callut Jp & Stevens MJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
9111NT+3WHA 180010Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
1071NT=EH3 9082Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT=SC9600 82Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
353NT=SD3600 82Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
4123NT=SD8600 82Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
823NT-2SH8 200010Callut Jp & Stevens MJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
9112NT+2SCK180 46Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
1072NT=SD8120 28Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162Sx-2ND2 500010Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
353NT=ES3 40046Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetDamien Vincent & Nicole Brabant
4123NT-1ES750 91Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
823NT-1ED850 91Callut Jp & Stevens MJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
9113NT=WS6 40046Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
1073NT=ED10 40046Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1113NT+3WSQ 690010Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
273NT+2WSQ 66028Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
462NT+3WSQ 210100Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
5125D+2ESQ 64046Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
935D+1WSQ 62064Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
1082H+4WS5 23082Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCallut Jp & Stevens M
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1113NT-1NS6 10028Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
273H=NDA140 46Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
465Cx-5WD51400 100Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
5123C-2WD5200 64Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
934H-3NSQ 300010Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
1084Sx-4EC31100 82Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCallut Jp & Stevens M
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1113NT-2WDK100 91Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
273NT-2WDK100 91Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
462H+1ED10 14028Claude Pirotte & Francis GobletChristine Patte & Didier Jacobs
5124H-1ED750 55Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
933NT-1WH450 55Jeanine Hemes & Monique JacquetAdriana Hernandez & Berthe Guisset
1081NT+2ED10 150010Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraCallut Jp & Stevens M
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144H+2ES4 68019Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
2112H+2ED6 170100Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
384H+1ED8 65064Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetCallut Jp & Stevens M
574H+2ED6 68019Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
6122NT+2EC3 18082Christine Patte & Didier JacobsSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1093NT+2EC3 66046Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT-1ND9 100010Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
2113NT+1SC2630 100Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
383NT=SC2600 64Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetCallut Jp & Stevens M
573NT=SC6600 64Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
6121NT=SD590 28Christine Patte & Didier JacobsSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1093NT=SC4600 64Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT+2SD6460 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
2113NT+1SH9430 64Jeannine Cristens & Philippe ClavareauJean-franã§o Passot & Kathy Rice
383NT+1SD4430 64Adriana Hernandez & Berthe GuissetCallut Jp & Stevens M
573NT+1SD4430 64Damien Vincent & Nicole BrabantNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Moseley Danièle
6122C+2SC8130 28Christine Patte & Didier JacobsSimone Rausin & Biva Michèle
1095C-1SC10 50010Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur EfiraJeanine Hemes & Monique Jacquet

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 145 MaxMPs 270 Score 53,70% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-1SDJ5090,009 18 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
2NSEW6H+1WCJ101030,003
3EWEW4D=NHQ-13060,006
4AllEW4S-2SS220090,009 24 Damien Vincent
Nicole Brabant
5NSEW4H=EDA42080,008
6EWEW2H+1ECJ14070,007
7AllEW6S=WD8143060,006 18 Callut Jp
Stevens M
8-EW6H-1NCQ50100,0010
9EWEW2S=SS2-11020,002
10AllNS2D=NS79060,006 18 Simone Rausin
Biva Michèle
11-NS4H+2SDA480100,0010
12NSNS3NT+2WH8-46020,002
13AllNS6Sx-1NCA-20030,003 13 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
14-NS3NT-1SDA-5060,006
15NSNS3NT+1SH763040,004
16EWEW3NT+3WS769090,009 14 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Moseley Danièle
17-EW2NT-2E*C6-10050,005
18NSEW6H-2EDQ-1000,000
19EWNS2S-1WH9100100,0010 18 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
20AllNS3NT=SC960080,008
21NSNS2Sx-2ND2-5000,000
22EWNS3NT+3WSQ-6900,000 11 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
23AllNS3NT-1NS6-10020,002
24-NS3NT-2WDK10090,009
25EWNS4H+2ES4-68010,001 11 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
26AllNS3NT-1ND9-1000,000
27-NS3NT+2SD6460100,0010

PAIR 2 JEANNINE CRISTENS & PHILIPPE CLAVAREAU
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 139 MaxMPs 270 Score 51,48% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=SS640040,004 12 Damien Vincent
Nicole Brabant
2NSNS   -102020,002
3EWNS2NT+4SHJ24060,006
4AllEW4S=SD8-62010,001 11 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
5NSEW2H+2EDK17030,003
6EWEW2H+1ECJ14070,007
7AllEW6Sx-1WH3-20010,001 16 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
8-EW5S+2NHJ-51050,005
9EWEW3S-2SHK100100,0010
10AllEW3D-1NC310070,007 10 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
11-EW4H+1SDA-45030,003
12NSEW3NT-2WH8-1000,000
13AllNS6Sx-1NDK-20030,003 21 Simone Rausin
Biva Michèle
14-NS3NT=SDA40090,009
15NSNS3NT+3NC569090,009
16EWNS3NT+3WC6-69010,001 11 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
17-NS3NT-5W*HQ250100,0010
18NSNS4H+1EDQ-4500,000
19EWEW1NT+2EH615060,006 17 Callut Jp
Stevens M
20AllEW3NT-2SH8200100,0010
21NSEW3NT-1ED8-5010,001
22EWNS3NT+2WSQ-66020,002 15 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Moseley Danièle
23AllNS3H=NDA14040,004
24-NS3NT-2WDK10090,009
25EWNS2H+2ED6-170100,0010 26 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
26AllNS3NT+1SC2630100,0010
27-NS3NT+1SH943060,006

PAIR 3 ADRIANA HERNANDEZ & BERTHE GUISSET
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 141 MaxMPs 270 Score 52,22% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+2SSJ460100,0010 20 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
2NSNS4H+3WS5-510100,0010
3EWNS4S-2SHJ-1000,000
4AllNS4S-1SC6-10050,005 18 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
5NSNS1NT+1WDJ-120100,0010
6EWNS2H+1WS4-14030,003
7AllEW6NT=WSJ1440100,0010 11 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
8-EW6S+1NS7-101010,001
9EWEW2S+1SS3-1400,000
10AllEW3D=NC5-11010,001 13 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Moseley Danièle
11-EW4D-2ES6-10080,008
12NSEW3NT+1WS843040,004
13AllEW6Sx-1NCA20070,007 17 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
14-EW3NT-1SDA5040,004
15NSEW3NT+1SH7-63060,006
16EWNS3NT+2WC5-66050,005 9 Simone Rausin
Biva Michèle
17-NS2C-1EHA5010,001
18NSNS4H=EDQ-42030,003
19EWNS1NT+2EHA-15040,004 16 Damien Vincent
Nicole Brabant
20AllNS3NT=SD360080,008
21NSNS3NT=ES3-40040,004
22EWEW5D+1WSQ62040,004 19 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
23AllEW4H-3NSQ300100,0010
24-EW3NT-1WH4-5050,005
25EWNS4H+1ED8-65060,006 18 Callut Jp
Stevens M
26AllNS3NT=SC260060,006
27-NS3NT+1SD443060,006

PAIR 4 CLAUDE PIROTTE & FRANCIS GOBLET
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 157 MaxMPs 270 Score 58,15% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H=SDJ42070,007 18 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
2NSNS6NT+1EC8-102020,002
3EWNS3NT+1SHJ43090,009
4AllNS4S-2SD8-20010,001 11 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
5NSNS4H=EDK-42020,002
6EWNS4C-2SHA-10080,008
7AllNS6S=EC10-143040,004 13 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Moseley Danièle
8-NS5S+2SCA51050,005
9EWNS3S-1SHK-5040,004
10AllEW4D-2NC2200100,0010 17 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
11-EW4S+1SDA-45030,003
12NSEW3NT+1WS943040,004
13AllEW5Dx-1WSA-20020,002 17 Callut Jp
Stevens M
14-EW3C-2SD1010070,007
15NSEW3NT=NC5-60080,008
16EWEW3NT+3WC669090,009 19 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
17-EW3NT-5W*HQ-2500,000
18NSEW4H+1EDQ450100,0010
19EWNS1NT+2EHK-15040,004 21 Simone Rausin
Biva Michèle
20AllNS3NT=SD860080,008
21NSNS3NT-1ES75090,009
22EWNS2NT+3WSQ-210100,0010 22 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
23AllNS5Cx-5WD51400100,0010
24-NS2H+1ED10-14020,002
25EWEW4H+2ES468090,009 19 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
26AllEW3NT-1ND9100100,0010
27-EW3NT+2SD6-4600,000

PAIR 5 DAMIEN VINCENT & NICOLE BRABANT
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 108 MaxMPs 270 Score 40,00% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=SS6-40060,006 18 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
2NSEW   102080,008
3EWEW2NT+4SHJ-24040,004
4AllNS4S-2SS2-20010,001 6 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
5NSNS4H=EDA-42020,002
6EWNS2H+1ECJ-14030,003
7AllNS6S=WD4-143040,004 10 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
8-NS4H+2NCQ48020,002
9EWNS3S-1SHK-5040,004
10AllNS3D-1NC5-10030,003 9 Callut Jp
Stevens M
11-NS1NT-1WS7500,000
12NSNS3NT+1ES7-43060,006
13AllEW6Sx-1NDA20070,007 9 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
14-EW3NT=SDK-40010,001
15NSEW3NT+3NDK-69010,001
16EWEW3NT+1WCJ63020,002 14 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
17-EW2H-2ES8-10050,005
18NSEW4H=EDQ42070,007
19EWEW1NT+2EHA15060,006 14 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
20AllEW3NT=SD3-60020,002
21NSEW3NT=ES340060,006
22EWNS5D+2ESQ-64040,004 15 Simone Rausin
Biva Michèle
23AllNS3C-2WD520060,006
24-NS4H-1ED75050,005
25EWNS4H+2ED6-68010,001 13 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Moseley Danièle
26AllNS3NT=SC660060,006
27-NS3NT+1SD443060,006

PAIR 6 CHRISTINE PATTE & DIDIER JACOBS
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 94 MaxMPs 270 Score 34,81% Session Rank 12
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H-1SDJ-5010,001 5 Callut Jp
Stevens M
2NSNS6NT+1EC2-102020,002
3EWNSPASSN Pass20,002
4AllEW4S-1SC610050,005 12 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
5NSEW1NT+1WDJ1200,000
6EWEW2H+1WS414070,007
7AllNS6Sx-1WH320090,009 14 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
8-NS5S+2NHJ51050,005
9EWNS3S-2SHK-1000,000
10AllNS3D=NC211090,009 13 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
11-NS4H=SDA42040,004
12NSNS3NT+3WCJ-4900,000
13AllNS4S+1NDA650100,0010 13 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
14-NS2H-2ND8-10030,003
15NSNS2S+1SC21400,000
16EWEW2S=WS81100,000 5 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
17-EW1NT+2N*H4-15020,002
18NSEW4S-1EDQ-5030,003
19EWEW2S-1WH9-1000,000 12 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
20AllEW3NT=SC9-60020,002
21NSEW2Sx-2ND2500100,0010
22EWEW2NT+3WSQ2100,000 8 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
23AllEW5Cx-5WD5-14000,000
24-EW2H+1ED1014080,008
25EWNS2NT+2EC3-18080,008 12 Simone Rausin
Biva Michèle
26AllNS1NT=SD59020,002
27-NS2C+2SC813020,002

PAIR 7 NICOLE VANDEMEULEBROUCK & MOSELEY DANIÈLE
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 151 MaxMPs 270 Score 55,93% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H=SSA42070,007 23 Simone Rausin
Biva Michèle
2NSNS6H+1WS5-101070,007
3EWNS3NT+1SH643090,009
4AllNS4S=SD362090,009 21 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
5NSNS4H=EDA-42020,002
6EWNS4H-1EC6100100,0010
7AllEW6S=EC10143060,006 17 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
8-EW5S+2SCA-51050,005
9EWEW3S-1SHK5060,006
10AllNS3D=NC511090,009 17 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
11-NS4D-2ES610020,002
12NSNS3NT+1WS8-43060,006
13AllNS6Sx-1NHA-20030,003 9 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
14-NS3NT-3SDA-1500,000
15NSNS3NT+2SHJ66060,006
16EWNS3NT+3WS7-69010,001 16 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
17-NS2NT-2E*C610050,005
18NSNS6H-2EDQ100100,0010
19EWEW1NT=EH39020,002 16 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
20AllEW2NT=SD8-12080,008
21NSEW3NT=ED1040060,006
22EWEW3NT+2WSQ66080,008 15 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
23AllEW3H=NDA-14060,006
24-EW3NT-2WDK-10010,001
25EWEW4H+2ED668090,009 17 Damien Vincent
Nicole Brabant
26AllEW3NT=SC6-60040,004
27-EW3NT+1SD4-43040,004

PAIR 8 CALLUT JP & STEVENS M
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 138 MaxMPs 270 Score 51,11% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H-1SDJ5090,009 25 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
2NSEW6NT+1EC2102080,008
3EWEWPASSN Pass80,008
4AllNS5S-1SD10-10050,005 15 Simone Rausin
Biva Michèle
5NSNS3H+1EDA-17070,007
6EWNS2H+1ES10-14030,003
7AllNS6S=WD8-143040,004 12 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
8-NS6H-1NCQ-500,000
9EWNS2S=SS211080,008
10AllEW3D-1NC510070,007 21 Damien Vincent
Nicole Brabant
11-EW1NT-1WS7-50100,0010
12NSEW3NT+1ES743040,004
13AllNS5Dx-1WSA20080,008 13 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
14-NS3C-2SD10-10030,003
15NSNS3NT=NC560020,002
16EWNS3NT+2WC5-66050,005 13 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
17-NS1NT-1E*H35010,001
18NSNS6H-1EDQ5070,007
19EWNS1NT+2EH6-15040,004 13 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
20AllNS3NT-2SH8-2000,000
21NSNS3NT-1ED85090,009
22EWEW2H+4WS523020,002 14 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
23AllEW4Sx-4EC3-110020,002
24-EW1NT+2ED10150100,0010
25EWEW4H+1ED865040,004 12 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
26AllEW3NT=SC2-60040,004
27-EW3NT+1SD4-43040,004

PAIR 9 JEANINE HEMES & MONIQUE JACQUET
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 135 MaxMPs 270 Score 50,00% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H=SDJ-42030,003 12 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
2NSEW6NT+1EC8102080,008
3EWEW3NT+1SHJ-43010,001
4AllEW4S=SD3-62010,001 9 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Moseley Danièle
5NSEW4H=EDA42080,008
6EWEW4H-1EC6-1000,000
7AllNS4NT-2EC420090,009 22 Simone Rausin
Biva Michèle
8-NS6S+1NCQ101090,009
9EWNS3S-1SS2-5040,004
10AllNS3D-1NC3-10030,003 20 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
11-NS4H+1SDA45070,007
12NSNS3NT-2WH8100100,0010
13AllEW4S+1NDA-6500,000 17 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
14-EW2H-2ND810070,007
15NSEW2S+1SC2-140100,0010
16EWNS3NT+1WCJ-63080,008 16 Damien Vincent
Nicole Brabant
17-NS2H-2ES810050,005
18NSNS4H=EDQ-42030,003
19EWNS1NT+3WHA-1800,000 8 Jean-franã§o Passot
Kathy Rice
20AllNS2NT+2SCK18040,004
21NSNS3NT=WS6-40040,004
22EWNS5D+1WSQ-62060,006 11 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
23AllNS4H-3NSQ-3000,000
24-NS3NT-1WH45050,005
25EWEW3NT+2EC366060,006 20 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
26AllEW3NT=SC4-60040,004
27-EW5C-1SC1050100,0010

PAIR 10 BERTRAND MARESCHAL & ARTHUR EFIRA
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 149 MaxMPs 270 Score 55,19% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-1SDJ-5010,001 12 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
2NSNS6H+1WCJ-101070,007
3EWNS4D=NHQ13040,004
4AllNS4S=SD862090,009 19 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
5NSNS2H+2EDK-17070,007
6EWNS2H+1ECJ-14030,003
7AllNS6NT=WSJ-14400,000 19 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
8-NS6S+1NS7101090,009
9EWNS2S+1SS3140100,0010
10AllNS4D-2NC2-2000,000 13 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
11-NS4S+1SDA45070,007
12NSNS3NT+1WS9-43060,006
13AllNS6Sx-1NDA-20030,003 21 Damien Vincent
Nicole Brabant
14-NS3NT=SDK40090,009
15NSNS3NT+3NDK69090,009
16EWNS2S=WS8-110100,0010 25 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
17-NS1NT+2N*H415080,008
18NSNS4S-1EDQ5070,007
19EWNS1NT=EH3-9080,008 14 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Moseley Danièle
20AllNS2NT=SD812020,002
21NSNS3NT=ED10-40040,004
22EWNS2H+4WS5-23080,008 16 Callut Jp
Stevens M
23AllNS4Sx-4EC3110080,008
24-NS1NT+2ED10-1500,000
25EWNS3NT+2EC3-66040,004 10 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
26AllNS3NT=SC460060,006
27-NS5C-1SC10-500,000

PAIR 11 JEAN-FRANçO PASSOT & KATHY RICE
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 149 MaxMPs 270 Score 55,19% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2SSJ-4600,000 10 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
2NSEW4H+3WS55100,000
3EWEW4S-2SHJ100100,0010
4AllEW4S-2SD820090,009 19 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
5NSEW4H=EDK42080,008
6EWEW4C-2SHA10020,002
7AllEW6S=WD4143060,006 20 Damien Vincent
Nicole Brabant
8-EW4H+2NCQ-48080,008
9EWEW3S-1SHK5060,006
10AllEW3D=NC2-11010,001 17 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
11-EW4H=SDA-42060,006
12NSEW3NT+3WCJ490100,0010
13AllEW6Sx-1NHA20070,007 21 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Moseley Danièle
14-EW3NT-3SDA150100,0010
15NSEW3NT+2SHJ-66040,004
16EWEW3NT+2WC566050,005 17 Callut Jp
Stevens M
17-EW1NT-1E*H3-5090,009
18NSEW6H-1EDQ-5030,003
19EWEW1NT+3WHA180100,0010 22 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
20AllEW2NT+2SCK-18060,006
21NSEW3NT=WS640060,006
22EWEW3NT+3WSQ690100,0010 19 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
23AllEW3NT-1NS610080,008
24-EW3NT-2WDK-10010,001
25EWEW2H+2ED61700,000 4 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
26AllEW3NT+1SC2-6300,000
27-EW3NT+1SH9-43040,004

PAIR 12 SIMONE RAUSIN & BIVA MICHÈLE
BC Wavrien BCW19O611 11/06/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 114 MaxMPs 270 Score 42,22% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H=SSA-42030,003 7 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Moseley Danièle
2NSEW6H+1WS5101030,003
3EWEW3NT+1SH6-43010,001
4AllEW5S-1SD1010050,005 15 Callut Jp
Stevens M
5NSEW3H+1EDA17030,003
6EWEW2H+1ES1014070,007
7AllEW4NT-2EC4-20010,001 8 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet
8-EW6S+1NCQ-101010,001
9EWEW3S-1SS25060,006
10AllEW2D=NS7-9040,004 12 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
11-EW4H+2SDA-4800,000
12NSEW3NT+2WH846080,008
13AllEW6Sx-1NDK20070,007 9 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau
14-EW3NT=SDA-40010,001
15NSEW3NT+3NC5-69010,001
16EWEW3NT+2WC566050,005 21 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset
17-EW2C-1EHA-5090,009
18NSEW4H=EDQ42070,007
19EWEW1NT+2EHK15060,006 9 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
20AllEW3NT=SD8-60020,002
21NSEW3NT-1ES7-5010,001
22EWEW5D+2ESQ64060,006 15 Damien Vincent
Nicole Brabant
23AllEW3C-2WD5-20040,004
24-EW4H-1ED7-5050,005
25EWEW2NT+2EC318020,002 18 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs
26AllEW1NT=SD5-9080,008
27-EW2C+2SC8-13080,008

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards R="#FFFFFF">23AllEW3C-2WD5-20040,004 24-EW4H-1ED7-5050,005 25EWEW2NT+2EC318020,002 18 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs 26AllEW1NT=SD5-9080,008 27-EW2C+2SC8-13080,008
Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards LOR="#FFFFFF">7AllEW4NT-2EC4-20010,001 8 Jeanine Hemes
Monique Jacquet 8-EW6S+1NCQ-101010,001 9EWEW3S-1SS25060,006 10AllEW2D=NS7-9040,004 12 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis 11-EW4H+2SDA-4800,000 12NSEW3NT+2WH846080,008 13AllEW6Sx-1NDK20070,007 9 Jeannine Cristens
Philippe Clavareau 14-EW3NT=SDA-40010,001 15NSEW3NT+3NC5-69010,001 16EWEW3NT+2WC566050,005 21 Adriana Hernandez
Berthe Guisset 17-EW2C-1EHA-5090,009 18NSEW4H=EDQ42070,007 19EWEW1NT+2EHK15060,006 9 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet 20AllEW3NT=SD8-60020,002 21NSEW3NT-1ES7-5010,001 22EWEW5D+2ESQ64060,006 15 Damien Vincent
Nicole Brabant 23AllEW3C-2WD5-20040,004 24-EW4H-1ED7-5050,005 25EWEW2NT+2EC318020,002 18 Christine Patte
Didier Jacobs 26AllEW1NT=SD5-9080,008 27-EW2C+2SC8-13080,008
Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards