20-03-10

Ranks

BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 10-03-20

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

7 Table 28 Board Mitchell Movement Director: Kathy Rice Received 196 of 196 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH]BdsTotalMax%Score
15Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis28228,0033667,86
23Biva M & Rausin S28176,0033652,38
32Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi Passot28166,0033649,40
47Monique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes28160,0033647,62
51Mareschal B & Arthur Efira28154,0033645,83
64Roland Clokers & Froyen F28150,0033644,64
76Claude Pirotte & Delporte McL28142,0033642,26
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST]BdsTotalMax%Score
13Jeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau28224,0033666,67
21Cecile Vandam & Louis G28212,0033663,10
37Damien V & Brabant N28181,0033653,87
45Franck J & Dodion M28170,0033650,60
56Stevens M & Debuisseret M28140,0033641,67
64Decaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J28129,0033638,39
72Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte28120,0033635,71

(printed 18:07:21 10-03-20 EBUScore Pairs1.2.5(c) EBU


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 12

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
111S=NS280 48 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Louis G
232S-1NC10 50111 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
352S-1NC10 50111 Biva M & Rausin SFranck J & Dodion M
471NT+1NH6120 102 Roland Clokers & Froyen FDamien V & Brabant N
522S=NC6110 75 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
642S=SH9110 75 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
763S=ND6140 120 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesStevens M & Debuisseret M
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
114H+1SC2650 111 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Louis G
233H+2SC6200 84 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
35PASSN Pass 48 Biva M & Rausin SFranck J & Dodion M
471NT-1ND5 100210 Roland Clokers & Froyen FDamien V & Brabant N
522NT+1NC5150 66 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
643NT-3NS5 300012 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
764H+1SH2650 111 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesStevens M & Debuisseret M
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
113NT-2SC5 100012 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Louis G
232D+1NH8110 39 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
352D+2NH8130 66 Biva M & Rausin SFranck J & Dodion M
472NT+1NH8150 93 Roland Clokers & Froyen FDamien V & Brabant N
523NT+1SC5430 120 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
642H=NC4110 39 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
762NT+1NH8150 93 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesStevens M & Debuisseret M
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
112D+1WC8 110012 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraCecile Vandam & Louis G
232H+1ND9140 66 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
353C-1SDA 10039 Biva M & Rausin SFranck J & Dodion M
472NT-4WC8400 102 Roland Clokers & Froyen FDamien V & Brabant N
523NTx-5WC31400 120 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
642NT-3WS4300 84 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
763C-1SSA 10039 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesStevens M & Debuisseret M
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173D=WCA 11048 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraDamien V & Brabant N
223S-1SC7 10066 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
342S=NDK110 120 Biva M & Rausin SDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
462H+1ESA 140111 Roland Clokers & Froyen FStevens M & Debuisseret M
51PASSN Pass 93 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Louis G
63PASSN Pass 93 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
753H=EC6 140111 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFranck J & Dodion M
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173D-3WSJ300 102 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraDamien V & Brabant N
221C=ED7 70012 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
341NT+1ND5120 66 Biva M & Rausin SDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
461NT+3NS2180 84 Roland Clokers & Froyen FStevens M & Debuisseret M
513NT=NC5400 120 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Louis G
632H=ND5110 48 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
752H-1ND5 50210 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFranck J & Dodion M
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172S=EHK 11048 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraDamien V & Brabant N
222H+1NSA140 120 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
342H=NSA110 102 Biva M & Rausin SDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
463S=ES4 140210 Roland Clokers & Froyen FStevens M & Debuisseret M
513H-1NSK 10075 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Louis G
634H-2NSA 200012 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
753H-1NSA 10075 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFranck J & Dodion M
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
175H+1EC10 48066 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraDamien V & Brabant N
224H+2ES4 48066 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
344C+2WDQ 170120 Biva M & Rausin SDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
465H+1EC10 48066 Roland Clokers & Froyen FStevens M & Debuisseret M
516H=EC10 980012 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Louis G
635H+1WDQ 48066 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
754H+2EC10 48066 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFranck J & Dodion M
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT-2NH3 100111 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraStevens M & Debuisseret M
213NT-1SSJ 5057 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotCecile Vandam & Louis G
333NT-2SS6 100111 Biva M & Rausin SJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
453NT-1NC3 5057 Roland Clokers & Froyen FFranck J & Dodion M
573NT+1NH3430 120 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDamien V & Brabant N
621NT+2ND4150 84 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
743NT=SD2400 102 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162H=ECA 11048 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraStevens M & Debuisseret M
211NT+1SS10120 120 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotCecile Vandam & Louis G
333D=SHA110 93 Biva M & Rausin SJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
453H=ESA 140210 Roland Clokers & Froyen FFranck J & Dodion M
575Dx-2SHA 500012 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDamien V & Brabant N
623D=SHA110 93 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
744D-1SSQ 10066 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT-1WD1050 84 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraStevens M & Debuisseret M
213NT=ED8 400012 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotCecile Vandam & Louis G
333NT-1WCQ50 84 Biva M & Rausin SJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
452NT+1WD10 150210 Roland Clokers & Froyen FFranck J & Dodion M
573NT-1WD850 84 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDamien V & Brabant N
623NT-1WD1050 84 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
743NT-1WD1050 84 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163H+1SDQ170 66 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraStevens M & Debuisseret M
213NT-1SHJ 10039 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotCecile Vandam & Louis G
334H-1SC10 10039 Biva M & Rausin SJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
454H=NC10620 111 Roland Clokers & Froyen FFranck J & Dodion M
574H=SS5620 111 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDamien V & Brabant N
623NT=SS5600 84 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
744H-2SC10 200012 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152H=SCQ110 75 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraFranck J & Dodion M
273H-1SCQ 100210 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotDamien V & Brabant N
322H+1SD3140 111 Biva M & Rausin SDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
442H=SCQ110 75 Roland Clokers & Froyen FDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
563H=NC5140 111 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Debuisseret M
612H-1SCQ 100210 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLCecile Vandam & Louis G
733H-1SCQ 100210 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154S=EH6 42039 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraFranck J & Dodion M
274S=EC3 42039 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotDamien V & Brabant N
324S=WD10 42039 Biva M & Rausin SDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
444S-1WH850 102 Roland Clokers & Froyen FDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
564S-2WH8100 120 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Debuisseret M
613S+1WH8 17084 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLCecile Vandam & Louis G
734S=ESK 42039 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
154S=SCA620 111 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraFranck J & Dodion M
273H=WDJ 140012 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotDamien V & Brabant N
324S=SD7620 111 Biva M & Rausin SDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
444S-1SCA 10039 Roland Clokers & Froyen FDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
564S-1SCA 10039 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Debuisseret M
614H-2WD5100 84 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLCecile Vandam & Louis G
734H-1WSA50 66 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152H=WC2 11066 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraFranck J & Dodion M
272H=WC2 11066 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotDamien V & Brabant N
323H-1WDA100 111 Biva M & Rausin SDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
442H=WC10 11066 Roland Clokers & Froyen FDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
563H-1WC6100 111 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisStevens M & Debuisseret M
612H+1WC2 140111 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLCecile Vandam & Louis G
732H+1WC5 140111 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
142S+2S*H5170 102 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
265Hx-3W*SQ500 120 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotStevens M & Debuisseret M
314S=W*H5 420210 Biva M & Rausin SCecile Vandam & Louis G
434S=W*HK 420210 Roland Clokers & Froyen FJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
555H-2S*S3 10084 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisFranck J & Dodion M
674S=W*C7 420210 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLDamien V & Brabant N
723S+1W*C7 17066 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144S+2EDK 48093 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
264S+2WCK 48093 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotStevens M & Debuisseret M
314S+3WCK 51057 Biva M & Rausin SCecile Vandam & Louis G
436S=ES8 980210 Roland Clokers & Froyen FJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
554S+3WCK 51057 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisFranck J & Dodion M
676S+1EDK 1010012 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLDamien V & Brabant N
725H-2WCK100 120 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143D=NCK110 84 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
263S-2WHJ200 102 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotStevens M & Debuisseret M
313NT=ES3 600012 Biva M & Rausin SCecile Vandam & Louis G
433C+1ED4 130210 Roland Clokers & Froyen FJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
554Sx-2WDK500 120 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisFranck J & Dodion M
675C-1ES3100 66 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLDamien V & Brabant N
721NT+1EH4 12048 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
141S+1NC3110 84 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
261S=NS380 57 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotStevens M & Debuisseret M
312S-1NCA 100210 Biva M & Rausin SCecile Vandam & Louis G
431S=NS980 57 Roland Clokers & Froyen FJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
552C-2ES7200 102 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisFranck J & Dodion M
672S-2ND10 200012 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLDamien V & Brabant N
722C-3ES5300 120 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134S+2ES3 480012 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
252S+2ES4 17084 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotFranck J & Dodion M
373S=EC4 140102 Biva M & Rausin SDamien V & Brabant N
423NT+2EC4 460210 Roland Clokers & Froyen FDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
543NT=EH3 40066 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
663NT-1EH350 120 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLStevens M & Debuisseret M
714S+1EDQ 45048 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesCecile Vandam & Louis G
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134S=WHA 620012 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
254S-1WHA100 120 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotFranck J & Dodion M
372S+1WHA 14093 Biva M & Rausin SDamien V & Brabant N
422S+2WHA 17057 Roland Clokers & Froyen FDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
543S=WHA 14093 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
662S+2WHA 17057 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLStevens M & Debuisseret M
714Hx-2NS5 300210 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesCecile Vandam & Louis G
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132H+1ECK 14057 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
252H+1ECK 14057 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotFranck J & Dodion M
372H+1EC5 14057 Biva M & Rausin SDamien V & Brabant N
421NT+1WS2 120111 Roland Clokers & Froyen FDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
541NT+1WS2 120111 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
662H+1ECK 14057 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLStevens M & Debuisseret M
713NT=WH9 600012 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesCecile Vandam & Louis G
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133S=EDK 14048 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
254H-1NSA 5066 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotFranck J & Dodion M
373S+1EDK 170210 Biva M & Rausin SDamien V & Brabant N
424S-1ES650 93 Roland Clokers & Froyen FDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
543H+1NSA170 120 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
664S=EH2 420012 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLStevens M & Debuisseret M
715S-1EDK50 93 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesCecile Vandam & Louis G
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
121NT=SH490 39 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
241NT+1SH4120 102 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
361NT+1SS4120 102 Biva M & Rausin SStevens M & Debuisseret M
411NT=SH490 39 Roland Clokers & Froyen FCecile Vandam & Louis G
531NT=SS490 39 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
651NT+1SS4120 102 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLFranck J & Dodion M
771NT=SH490 39 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDamien V & Brabant N
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
121NT=WD4 90120 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
242H+1ECK 14066 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
362H+1ECA 14066 Biva M & Rausin SStevens M & Debuisseret M
412H+2ECA 170111 Roland Clokers & Froyen FCecile Vandam & Louis G
531NT+1WC10 120102 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
652H+2ECA 170111 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLFranck J & Dodion M
772H+1ECK 14066 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDamien V & Brabant N
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
121NT=NC690 012 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
243NT=NC6400 102 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
363S+1SH2170 66 Biva M & Rausin SStevens M & Debuisseret M
413S=SCJ140 210 Roland Clokers & Froyen FCecile Vandam & Louis G
532S+2SCJ170 66 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
653S+1SH10170 66 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLFranck J & Dodion M
774S=SCJ420 120 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDamien V & Brabant N
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
125D+1NS5620 102 Mareschal B & Arthur EfiraDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
244S-2SC8 200012 Kathy Rice & Jean-Francoi PassotDecaffmeyer Jl & Bublot J
363NT=SHJ600 84 Biva M & Rausin SStevens M & Debuisseret M
413NT+1NCJ630 120 Roland Clokers & Froyen FCecile Vandam & Louis G
532D+4SC8170 39 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJeannine Cristens & Philippe Clavareau
653C-5ED8250 66 Claude Pirotte & Delporte McLFranck J & Dodion M
773D+3SC8170 39 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDamien V & Brabant N

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 MARESCHAL B-ARTHUR EFIRA
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 10-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 154 MaxMPs 336 Score 45,83% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1S=NS28033,334 15 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
2NSNS4H+1SC265091,6711
3EWNS3NT-2SC5-1000,000
4AllNS2D+1WC8-1100,000
5NSNS3D=WCA-11033,334 24 Damien V/Brabant N
6EWNS3D-3WSJ30083,3310
7AllNS2S=EHK-11033,334
8-NS5H+1EC10-48050,006
9EWNS3NT-2NH3-1008,331 19 Stevens M/Debuisseret M
10AllNS2H=ECA-11033,334
11-NS3NT-1WD105066,678
12NSNS3H+1SDQ17050,006
13AllNS2H=SCQ11058,337 27 Franck J/Dodion M
14-NS4S=EH6-42025,003
15NSNS4S=SCA62091,6711
16EWNS2H=WC2-11050,006
17-NS2S+2S*H517083,3310 35 Decaffmeyer Jl/Bublot J
18NSNS4S+2EDK-48075,009
19EWNS3D=NCK11066,678
20AllNS1S+1NC311066,678
21NSNS4S+2ES3-4800,000 9 Jeannine Cristens/Philippe Clavareau
22EWNS4S=WHA-6200,000
23AllNS2H+1ECK-14041,675
24-NS3S=EDK-14033,334
25EWNS1NT=SH49025,003 25 Didier Jacobs/Christine Patte
26AllNS1NT=WD4-90100,0012
27-NS1NT=NC6900,000
28NSNS5D+1NS562083,3310
NS PAIR 2 KATHY RICE-JEAN-FRANCOI PASSOT
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 10-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 166 MaxMPs 336 Score 49,40% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S-1NC10-508,331 18 Jeannine Cristens/Philippe Clavareau
2NSNS3H+2SC620066,678
3EWNS2D+1NH811025,003
4AllNS2H+1ND914050,006
5NSNS3S-1SC7-10050,006 24 Didier Jacobs/Christine Patte
6EWNS1C=ED7-700,000
7AllNS2H+1NSA140100,0012
8-NS4H+2ES4-48050,006
9EWNS3NT-1SSJ-5041,675 20 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
10AllNS1NT+1SS10120100,0012
11-NS3NT=ED8-4000,000
12NSNS3NT-1SHJ-10025,003
13AllNS3H-1SCQ-10016,672 11 Damien V/Brabant N
14-NS4S=EC3-42025,003
15NSNS3H=WDJ-1400,000
16EWNS2H=WC2-11050,006
17-NS5Hx-3W*SQ500100,0012 36 Stevens M/Debuisseret M
18NSNS4S+2WCK-48075,009
19EWNS3S-2WHJ20083,3310
20AllNS1S=NS38041,675
21NSNS2S+2ES4-17066,678 31 Franck J/Dodion M
22EWNS4S-1WHA100100,0012
23AllNS2H+1ECK-14041,675
24-NS4H-1NSA-5050,006
25EWNS1NT+1SH412083,3310 26 Decaffmeyer Jl/Bublot J
26AllNS2H+1ECK-14050,006
27-NS3NT=NC640083,3310
28NSNS4S-2SC8-2000,000
NS PAIR 3 BIVA M-RAUSIN S
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 10-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 176 MaxMPs 336 Score 52,38% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S-1NC10-508,331 14 Franck J/Dodion M
2NSNSPASSN Pass33,334
3EWNS2D+2NH813050,006
4AllNS3C-1SDA-10025,003
5NSNS2S=NDK110100,0012 40 Decaffmeyer Jl/Bublot J
6EWNS1NT+1ND512050,006
7AllNS2H=NSA11083,3310
8-NS4C+2WDQ-170100,0012
9EWNS3NT-2SS6-1008,331 21 Jeannine Cristens/Philippe Clavareau
10AllNS3D=SHA11075,009
11-NS3NT-1WCQ5066,678
12NSNS4H-1SC10-10025,003
13AllNS2H+1SD314091,6711 36 Didier Jacobs/Christine Patte
14-NS4S=WD10-42025,003
15NSNS4S=SD762091,6711
16EWNS3H-1WDA10091,6711
17-NS4S=W*H5-42016,672 9 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
18NSNS4S+3WCK-51041,675
19EWNS3NT=ES3-6000,000
20AllNS2S-1NCA-10016,672
21NSNS3S=EC4-14083,3310 26 Damien V/Brabant N
22EWNS2S+1WHA-14075,009
23AllNS2H+1EC5-14041,675
24-NS3S+1EDK-17016,672
25EWNS1NT+1SS412083,3310 30 Stevens M/Debuisseret M
26AllNS2H+1ECA-14050,006
27-NS3S+1SH217050,006
28NSNS3NT=SHJ60066,678
NS PAIR 4 ROLAND CLOKERS-FROYEN F
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 10-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 150 MaxMPs 336 Score 44,64% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+1NH612083,3310 31 Damien V/Brabant N
2NSNS1NT-1ND5-10016,672
3EWNS2NT+1NH815075,009
4AllNS2NT-4WC840083,3310
5NSNS2H+1ESA-1408,331 17 Stevens M/Debuisseret M
6EWNS1NT+3NS218066,678
7AllNS3S=ES4-14016,672
8-NS5H+1EC10-48050,006
9EWNS3NT-1NC3-5041,675 20 Franck J/Dodion M
10AllNS3H=ESA-14016,672
11-NS2NT+1WD10-15016,672
12NSNS4H=NC1062091,6711
13AllNS2H=SCQ11058,337 26 Decaffmeyer Jl/Bublot J
14-NS4S-1WH85083,3310
15NSNS4S-1SCA-10025,003
16EWNS2H=WC10-11050,006
17-NS4S=W*HK-42016,672 11 Jeannine Cristens/Philippe Clavareau
18NSNS6S=ES8-98016,672
19EWNS3C+1ED4-13016,672
20AllNS1S=NS98041,675
21NSNS3NT+2EC4-46016,672 27 Didier Jacobs/Christine Patte
22EWNS2S+2WHA-17041,675
23AllNS1NT+1WS2-12091,6711
24-NS4S-1ES65075,009
25EWNS1NT=SH49025,003 18 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
26AllNS2H+2ECA-1708,331
27-NS3S=SCJ14016,672
28NSNS3NT+1NCJ630100,0012
NS PAIR 5 MARC SMEYERS-JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 10-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 228 MaxMPs 336 Score 67,86% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S=NC611058,337 37 Didier Jacobs/Christine Patte
2NSNS2NT+1NC515050,006
3EWNS3NT+1SC5430100,0012
4AllNS3NTx-5WC31400100,0012
5NSNSPASSN Pass75,009 28 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
6EWNS3NT=NC5400100,0012
7AllNS3H-1NSK-10058,337
8-NS6H=EC10-9800,000
9EWNS3NT+1NH3430100,0012 31 Damien V/Brabant N
10AllNS5Dx-2SHA-5000,000
11-NS3NT-1WD85066,678
12NSNS4H=SS562091,6711
13AllNS3H=NC514091,6711 37 Stevens M/Debuisseret M
14-NS4S-2WH8100100,0012
15NSNS4S-1SCA-10025,003
16EWNS3H-1WC610091,6711
17-NS5H-2S*S3-10066,678 35 Franck J/Dodion M
18NSNS4S+3WCK-51041,675
19EWNS4Sx-2WDK500100,0012
20AllNS2C-2ES720083,3310
21NSNS3NT=EH3-40050,006 38 Decaffmeyer Jl/Bublot J
22EWNS3S=WHA-14075,009
23AllNS1NT+1WS2-12091,6711
24-NS3H+1NSA170100,0012
25EWNS1NT=SS49025,003 22 Jeannine Cristens/Philippe Clavareau
26AllNS1NT+1WC10-12083,3310
27-NS2S+2SCJ17050,006
28NSNS2D+4SC817025,003
NS PAIR 6 CLAUDE PIROTTE-DELPORTE MCL
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 10-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 142 MaxMPs 336 Score 42,26% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2S=SH911058,337 18 Decaffmeyer Jl/Bublot J
2NSNS3NT-3NS5-3000,000
3EWNS2H=NC411025,003
4AllNS2NT-3WS430066,678
5NSNSPASSN Pass75,009 19 Jeannine Cristens/Philippe Clavareau
6EWNS2H=ND511033,334
7AllNS4H-2NSA-2000,000
8-NS5H+1WDQ-48050,006
9EWNS1NT+2ND415066,678 33 Didier Jacobs/Christine Patte
10AllNS3D=SHA11075,009
11-NS3NT-1WD105066,678
12NSNS3NT=SS560066,678
13AllNS2H-1SCQ-10016,672 19 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
14-NS3S+1WH8-17066,678
15NSNS4H-2WD510066,678
16EWNS2H+1WC2-1408,331
17-NS4S=W*C7-42016,672 8 Damien V/Brabant N
18NSNS6S+1EDK-10100,000
19EWNS5C-1ES310050,006
20AllNS2S-2ND10-2000,000
21NSNS3NT-1EH350100,0012 22 Stevens M/Debuisseret M
22EWNS2S+2WHA-17041,675
23AllNS2H+1ECK-14041,675
24-NS4S=EH2-4200,000
25EWNS1NT+1SS412083,3310 23 Franck J/Dodion M
26AllNS2H+2ECA-1708,331
27-NS3S+1SH1017050,006
28NSNS3C-5ED825050,006
NS PAIR 7 MONIQUE JACQUET-JEANINE HEMES
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 10-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 160 MaxMPs 336 Score 47,62% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3S=ND6140100,0012 35 Stevens M/Debuisseret M
2NSNS4H+1SH265091,6711
3EWNS2NT+1NH815075,009
4AllNS3C-1SSA-10025,003
5NSNS3H=EC6-1408,331 16 Franck J/Dodion M
6EWNS2H-1ND5-5016,672
7AllNS3H-1NSA-10058,337
8-NS4H+2EC10-48050,006
9EWNS3NT=SD240083,3310 24 Decaffmeyer Jl/Bublot J
10AllNS4D-1SSQ-10050,006
11-NS3NT-1WD105066,678
12NSNS4H-2SC10-2000,000
13AllNS3H-1SCQ-10016,672 12 Jeannine Cristens/Philippe Clavareau
14-NS4S=ESK-42025,003
15NSNS4H-1WSA5050,006
16EWNS2H+1WC5-1408,331
17-NS3S+1W*C7-17050,006 34 Didier Jacobs/Christine Patte
18NSNS5H-2WCK100100,0012
19EWNS1NT+1EH4-12033,334
20AllNS2C-3ES5300100,0012
21NSNS4S+1EDQ-45033,334 15 Cecile Vandam/Louis G
22EWNS4Hx-2NS5-30016,672
23AllNS3NT=WH9-6000,000
24-NS5S-1EDK5075,009
25EWNS1NT=SH49025,003 24 Damien V/Brabant N
26AllNS2H+1ECK-14050,006
27-NS4S=SCJ420100,0012
28NSNS3D+3SC817025,003
EW PAIR 1 CECILE VANDAM-LOUIS G
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 10-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 212 MaxMPs 336 Score 63,10% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1S=NS2-8066,678 33 Mareschal B/Arthur Efira
2NSEW4H+1SC2-6508,331
3EWEW3NT-2SC5100100,0012
4AllEW2D+1WC8110100,0012
5NSEWPASSN Pass25,003 20 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
6EWEW3NT=NC5-4000,000
7AllEW3H-1NSK10041,675
8-EW6H=EC10980100,0012
9EWEW3NT-1SSJ5058,337 28 Kathy Rice/Jean-Francoi Passot
10AllEW1NT+1SS10-1200,000
11-EW3NT=ED8400100,0012
12NSEW3NT-1SHJ10075,009
13AllEW2H-1SCQ10083,3310 29 Claude Pirotte/Delporte McL
14-EW3S+1WH817033,334
15NSEW4H-2WD5-10033,334
16EWEW2H+1WC214091,6711
17-EW4S=W*H542083,3310 39 Biva M/Rausin S
18NSEW4S+3WCK51058,337
19EWEW3NT=ES3600100,0012
20AllEW2S-1NCA10083,3310
21NSEW4S+1EDQ45066,678 33 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
22EWEW4Hx-2NS530083,3310
23AllEW3NT=WH9600100,0012
24-EW5S-1EDK-5025,003
25EWEW1NT=SH4-9075,009 30 Roland Clokers/Froyen F
26AllEW2H+2ECA17091,6711
27-EW3S=SCJ-14083,3310
28NSEW3NT+1NCJ-6300,000
EW PAIR 2 DIDIER JACOBS-CHRISTINE PATTE
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 10-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 120 MaxMPs 336 Score 35,71% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S=NC6-11041,675 11 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
2NSEW2NT+1NC5-15050,006
3EWEW3NT+1SC5-4300,000
4AllEW3NTx-5WC3-14000,000
5NSEW3S-1SC710050,006 24 Kathy Rice/Jean-Francoi Passot
6EWEW1C=ED770100,0012
7AllEW2H+1NSA-1400,000
8-EW4H+2ES448050,006
9EWEW1NT+2ND4-15033,334 15 Claude Pirotte/Delporte McL
10AllEW3D=SHA-11025,003
11-EW3NT-1WD10-5033,334
12NSEW3NT=SS5-60033,334
13AllEW2H+1SD3-1408,331 12 Biva M/Rausin S
14-EW4S=WD1042075,009
15NSEW4S=SD7-6208,331
16EWEW3H-1WDA-1008,331
17-EW3S+1W*C717050,006 14 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
18NSEW5H-2WCK-1000,000
19EWEW1NT+1EH412066,678
20AllEW2C-3ES5-3000,000
21NSEW3NT+2EC446083,3310 21 Roland Clokers/Froyen F
22EWEW2S+2WHA17058,337
23AllEW1NT+1WS21208,331
24-EW4S-1ES6-5025,003
25EWEW1NT=SH4-9075,009 23 Mareschal B/Arthur Efira
26AllEW1NT=WD4900,000
27-EW1NT=NC6-90100,0012
28NSEW5D+1NS5-62016,672
EW PAIR 3 JEANNINE CRISTENS-PHILIPPE CLAVAREAU
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 10-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 224 MaxMPs 336 Score 66,67% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S-1NC105091,6711 30 Kathy Rice/Jean-Francoi Passot
2NSEW3H+2SC6-20033,334
3EWEW2D+1NH8-11075,009
4AllEW2H+1ND9-14050,006
5NSEWPASSN Pass25,003 29 Claude Pirotte/Delporte McL
6EWEW2H=ND5-11066,678
7AllEW4H-2NSA200100,0012
8-EW5H+1WDQ48050,006
9EWEW3NT-2SS610091,6711 27 Biva M/Rausin S
10AllEW3D=SHA-11025,003
11-EW3NT-1WCQ-5033,334
12NSEW4H-1SC1010075,009
13AllEW3H-1SCQ10083,3310 36 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
14-EW4S=ESK42075,009
15NSEW4H-1WSA-5050,006
16EWEW2H+1WC514091,6711
17-EW4S=W*HK42083,3310 37 Roland Clokers/Froyen F
18NSEW6S=ES898083,3310
19EWEW3C+1ED413083,3310
20AllEW1S=NS9-8058,337
21NSEW4S+2ES3480100,0012 39 Mareschal B/Arthur Efira
22EWEW4S=WHA620100,0012
23AllEW2H+1ECK14058,337
24-EW3S=EDK14066,678
25EWEW1NT=SS4-9075,009 26 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
26AllEW1NT+1WC1012016,672
27-EW2S+2SCJ-17050,006
28NSEW2D+4SC8-17075,009
EW PAIR 4 DECAFFMEYER JL-BUBLOT J
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 10-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 129 MaxMPs 336 Score 38,39% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S=SH9-11041,675 30 Claude Pirotte/Delporte McL
2NSEW3NT-3NS5300100,0012
3EWEW2H=NC4-11075,009
4AllEW2NT-3WS4-30033,334
5NSEW2S=NDK-1100,000 8 Biva M/Rausin S
6EWEW1NT+1ND5-12050,006
7AllEW2H=NSA-11016,672
8-EW4C+2WDQ1700,000
9EWEW3NT=SD2-40016,672 24 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
10AllEW4D-1SSQ10050,006
11-EW3NT-1WD10-5033,334
12NSEW4H-2SC10200100,0012
13AllEW2H=SCQ-11041,675 22 Roland Clokers/Froyen F
14-EW4S-1WH8-5016,672
15NSEW4S-1SCA10075,009
16EWEW2H=WC1011050,006
17-EW2S+2S*H5-17016,672 13 Mareschal B/Arthur Efira
18NSEW4S+2EDK48025,003
19EWEW3D=NCK-11033,334
20AllEW1S+1NC3-11033,334
21NSEW3NT=EH340050,006 10 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
22EWEW3S=WHA14025,003
23AllEW1NT+1WS21208,331
24-EW3H+1NSA-1700,000
25EWEW1NT+1SH4-12016,672 22 Kathy Rice/Jean-Francoi Passot
26AllEW2H+1ECK14050,006
27-EW3NT=NC6-40016,672
28NSEW4S-2SC8200100,0012
EW PAIR 5 FRANCK J-DODION M
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 10-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 170 MaxMPs 336 Score 50,60% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2S-1NC105091,6711 34 Biva M/Rausin S
2NSEWPASSN Pass66,678
3EWEW2D+2NH8-13050,006
4AllEW3C-1SDA10075,009
5NSEW3H=EC614091,6711 32 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
6EWEW2H-1ND55083,3310
7AllEW3H-1NSA10041,675
8-EW4H+2EC1048050,006
9EWEW3NT-1NC35058,337 28 Roland Clokers/Froyen F
10AllEW3H=ESA14083,3310
11-EW2NT+1WD1015083,3310
12NSEW4H=NC10-6208,331
13AllEW2H=SCQ-11041,675 21 Mareschal B/Arthur Efira
14-EW4S=EH642075,009
15NSEW4S=SCA-6208,331
16EWEW2H=WC211050,006
17-EW5H-2S*S310033,334 13 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
18NSEW4S+3WCK51058,337
19EWEW4Sx-2WDK-5000,000
20AllEW2C-2ES7-20016,672
21NSEW2S+2ES417033,334 17 Kathy Rice/Jean-Francoi Passot
22EWEW4S-1WHA-1000,000
23AllEW2H+1ECK14058,337
24-EW4H-1NSA5050,006
25EWEW1NT+1SS4-12016,672 25 Claude Pirotte/Delporte McL
26AllEW2H+2ECA17091,6711
27-EW3S+1SH10-17050,006
28NSEW3C-5ED8-25050,006
EW PAIR 6 STEVENS M-DEBUISSERET M
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 10-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 140 MaxMPs 336 Score 41,67% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3S=ND6-1400,000 13 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
2NSEW4H+1SH2-6508,331
3EWEW2NT+1NH8-15025,003
4AllEW3C-1SSA10075,009
5NSEW2H+1ESA14091,6711 31 Roland Clokers/Froyen F
6EWEW1NT+3NS2-18033,334
7AllEW3S=ES414083,3310
8-EW5H+1EC1048050,006
9EWEW3NT-2NH310091,6711 29 Mareschal B/Arthur Efira
10AllEW2H=ECA11066,678
11-EW3NT-1WD10-5033,334
12NSEW3H+1SDQ-17050,006
13AllEW3H=NC5-1408,331 11 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
14-EW4S-2WH8-1000,000
15NSEW4S-1SCA10075,009
16EWEW3H-1WC6-1008,331
17-EW5Hx-3W*SQ-5000,000 12 Kathy Rice/Jean-Francoi Passot
18NSEW4S+2WCK48025,003
19EWEW3S-2WHJ-20016,672
20AllEW1S=NS3-8058,337
21NSEW3NT-1EH3-500,000 26 Claude Pirotte/Delporte McL
22EWEW2S+2WHA17058,337
23AllEW2H+1ECK14058,337
24-EW4S=EH2420100,0012
25EWEW1NT+1SS4-12016,672 18 Biva M/Rausin S
26AllEW2H+1ECA14050,006
27-EW3S+1SH2-17050,006
28NSEW3NT=SHJ-60033,334
EW PAIR 7 DAMIEN V-BRABANT N
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 10-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 12 MPs 181 MaxMPs 336 Score 53,87% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+1NH6-12016,672 17 Roland Clokers/Froyen F
2NSEW1NT-1ND510083,3310
3EWEW2NT+1NH8-15025,003
4AllEW2NT-4WC8-40016,672
5NSEW3D=WCA11066,678 24 Mareschal B/Arthur Efira
6EWEW3D-3WSJ-30016,672
7AllEW2S=EHK11066,678
8-EW5H+1EC1048050,006
9EWEW3NT+1NH3-4300,000 17 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
10AllEW5Dx-2SHA500100,0012
11-EW3NT-1WD8-5033,334
12NSEW4H=SS5-6208,331
13AllEW3H-1SCQ10083,3310 37 Kathy Rice/Jean-Francoi Passot
14-EW4S=EC342075,009
15NSEW3H=WDJ140100,0012
16EWEW2H=WC211050,006
17-EW4S=W*C742083,3310 40 Claude Pirotte/Delporte McL
18NSEW6S+1EDK1010100,0012
19EWEW5C-1ES3-10050,006
20AllEW2S-2ND10200100,0012
21NSEW3S=EC414016,672 22 Biva M/Rausin S
22EWEW2S+1WHA14025,003
23AllEW2H+1EC514058,337
24-EW3S+1EDK17083,3310
25EWEW1NT=SH4-9075,009 24 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
26AllEW2H+1ECK14050,006
27-EW4S=SCJ-4200,000
28NSEW3D+3SC8-17075,009

20-03-03

V Ranks

BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 03-03-20

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

8 Table 24 Board Mitchell Movement Director: Kathy Rice Received 192 of 192 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH]BdsTotalMax%Score
18Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo Stevens24210,0033662,50
2=1Roland Clokers & Froyen F24192,0033657,14
2=3Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis24192,0033657,14
45Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte24168,0033650,00
52Kathy Rice & Maura C24163,0033648,51
66Hernandez A & Manette Ernotte24141,0033641,96
77Monique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes24140,0033641,67
84Stevens M & Debuisseret M24138,0033641,07
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST]BdsTotalMax%Score
11Cecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray24202,0033660,12
28Danielle Moseley & Lily De Mesmaeker24199,0033659,23
3=4Philippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens24180,0033653,57
3=7Franck J & Dodion M24180,0033653,57
52Brabant N & Damien V24165,0033649,11
63Bublot J & Decaffmeyer24161,0033647,92
75Louis G & Carn Christine24138,0033641,07
86Jacobs D & Christine Patte24119,0033635,42

(printed 17:46:10 03-03-20 EBUScore Pairs1.2.5(c) EBU


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
113NT+2SH6460 68 Roland Clokers & Froyen FCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
283NT+2NC2460 68 Kathy Rice & Maura CDanielle Moseley & Lily De Mesmaeker
363NT+3NC2490 140 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJacobs D & Christine Patte
433NT+2SH6460 68 Stevens M & Debuisseret MBublot J & Decaffmeyer
523NT+2NS2460 68 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteBrabant N & Damien V
67   460 68 Hernandez A & Manette ErnotteFranck J & Dodion M
753NT+2NC10460 68 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesLouis G & Carn Christine
843NT+2SH6460 68 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
112NT=WD9 12068 Roland Clokers & Froyen FCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
282NT=WS8 12068 Kathy Rice & Maura CDanielle Moseley & Lily De Mesmaeker
362C+1EH3 110122 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJacobs D & Christine Patte
431NT=WS8 90140 Stevens M & Debuisseret MBublot J & Decaffmeyer
521NT+1WH8 12068 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteBrabant N & Damien V
67    12068 Hernandez A & Manette ErnotteFranck J & Dodion M
752NT+2WS8 180014 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesLouis G & Carn Christine
842NT=WS5 12068 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
112H+1WS7 14059 Roland Clokers & Froyen FCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
283S-1WDA100 113 Kathy Rice & Maura CDanielle Moseley & Lily De Mesmaeker
362H-1WS7100 113 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisJacobs D & Christine Patte
431H+3WS2 170014 Stevens M & Debuisseret MBublot J & Decaffmeyer
522H=WCQ 11086 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteBrabant N & Damien V
672NT+1EC3 150212 Hernandez A & Manette ErnotteFranck J & Dodion M
752H+1WS5 14059 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesLouis G & Carn Christine
843Hx-1WCQ200 140 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144H+2SS9680 122 Roland Clokers & Froyen FPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
224H+1SCA650 86 Kathy Rice & Maura CBrabant N & Damien V
355H=SCA650 86 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisLouis G & Carn Christine
474S-2SCA 200014 Stevens M & Debuisseret MFranck J & Dodion M
514S=SCA620 311 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
634H+1SS9650 86 Hernandez A & Manette ErnotteBublot J & Decaffmeyer
784S=SCA620 311 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDanielle Moseley & Lily De Mesmaeker
866D=NCK1370 140 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensJacobs D & Christine Patte
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143NT-1WD450 104 Roland Clokers & Froyen FPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
223NT-1WD450 104 Kathy Rice & Maura CBrabant N & Damien V
353NT-1WD450 104 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisLouis G & Carn Christine
472S+1ES2 140014 Stevens M & Debuisseret MFranck J & Dodion M
513NT-1WD450 104 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
633C+1WD4 130212 Hernandez A & Manette ErnotteBublot J & Decaffmeyer
783NT-1WD450 104 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDanielle Moseley & Lily De Mesmaeker
862C+1WD4 110410 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensJacobs D & Christine Patte
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
141NT+2EC8 150014 Roland Clokers & Froyen FPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
223D=ESQ 11077 Kathy Rice & Maura CBrabant N & Damien V
352S-2NDK 100104 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisLouis G & Carn Christine
472D=ES4 90122 Stevens M & Debuisseret MFranck J & Dodion M
513D=ESQ 11077 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
632NT=WS7 120311 Hernandez A & Manette ErnotteBublot J & Decaffmeyer
781NT+1WD5 120311 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDanielle Moseley & Lily De Mesmaeker
862S=NC4110 140 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensJacobs D & Christine Patte
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
182NT-2E*C5200 131 Roland Clokers & Froyen FDanielle Moseley & Lily De Mesmaeker
213NT=E*S4 600014 Kathy Rice & Maura CCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
331NT=S*S1090 410 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisBublot J & Decaffmeyer
462S-1W*D5100 77 Stevens M & Debuisseret MJacobs D & Christine Patte
572S=S*D2110 104 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteFranck J & Dodion M
622S=W*S7 110212 Hernandez A & Manette ErnotteBrabant N & Damien V
742S-2W*D4200 131 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
852NT-1E*S4100 77 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensLouis G & Carn Christine
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
181NT-4NCQ 200212 Roland Clokers & Froyen FDanielle Moseley & Lily De Mesmaeker
211NT-3NCQ 150410 Kathy Rice & Maura CCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
332S-1WSK50 140 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisBublot J & Decaffmeyer
461NT-1NH2 50113 Stevens M & Debuisseret MJacobs D & Christine Patte
572S=WHJ 11068 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteFranck J & Dodion M
621NT-1NCQ 50113 Hernandez A & Manette ErnotteBrabant N & Damien V
741NTx-2NCQ 300014 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
851NT-2NCQ 10086 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensLouis G & Carn Christine
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183S-1E*CA100 104 Roland Clokers & Froyen FDanielle Moseley & Lily De Mesmaeker
215Dx-3SH2 500212 Kathy Rice & Maura CCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
333NT=SHA400 140 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisBublot J & Decaffmeyer
464Sx-4N*H2 800014 Stevens M & Debuisseret MJacobs D & Christine Patte
573C-3ND2 15059 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteFranck J & Dodion M
623C-3ND2 15059 Hernandez A & Manette ErnotteBrabant N & Damien V
743NT-1NHQ 5086 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
853C=ND2110 122 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensLouis G & Carn Christine
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT+1NS8630 86 Roland Clokers & Froyen FFranck J & Dodion M
253NT+1NS8630 86 Kathy Rice & Maura CLouis G & Carn Christine
323NT+1NS4630 86 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisBrabant N & Damien V
443NT=NHK600 014 Stevens M & Debuisseret MPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
563NT+1NS2630 86 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteJacobs D & Christine Patte
683NT+1NS3630 86 Hernandez A & Manette ErnotteDanielle Moseley & Lily De Mesmaeker
733NT+1NS3630 86 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesBublot J & Decaffmeyer
813NT+1NS3630 86 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172H=SD5110 77 Roland Clokers & Froyen FFranck J & Dodion M
253H=SD9140 122 Kathy Rice & Maura CLouis G & Carn Christine
322H-1SC2 50311 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisBrabant N & Damien V
443S-3WH7150 140 Stevens M & Debuisseret MPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
562NT=SC2120 104 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteJacobs D & Christine Patte
683H-2SC2 100014 Hernandez A & Manette ErnotteDanielle Moseley & Lily De Mesmaeker
732H=SD9110 77 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesBublot J & Decaffmeyer
813H-1SD8 50311 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
171NT+1E*DA 120212 Roland Clokers & Froyen FFranck J & Dodion M
251D-1EHK50 77 Kathy Rice & Maura CLouis G & Carn Christine
321NT-1E*D250 77 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisBrabant N & Damien V
441NT+2E*HQ 150014 Stevens M & Debuisseret MPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
561NT+1N*S2120 122 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteJacobs D & Christine Patte
682H-1WDJ50 77 Hernandez A & Manette ErnotteDanielle Moseley & Lily De Mesmaeker
732H-1WDA50 77 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesBublot J & Decaffmeyer
814H-3WDJ150 140 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164S-4WHK400 122 Roland Clokers & Froyen FJacobs D & Christine Patte
233D+1NS8130 86 Kathy Rice & Maura CBublot J & Decaffmeyer
311NT+2NS8150 104 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
483NT-1SS5 100212 Stevens M & Debuisseret MDanielle Moseley & Lily De Mesmaeker
552NT=SS5120 68 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteLouis G & Carn Christine
645D-1NSJ 100212 Hernandez A & Manette ErnottePhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
723NT-1SS5 100212 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesBrabant N & Damien V
873NT+3SS4690 140 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensFranck J & Dodion M
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162NT+2N*D2180 86 Roland Clokers & Froyen FJacobs D & Christine Patte
232NT+3N*C4210 140 Kathy Rice & Maura CBublot J & Decaffmeyer
313NT-1N*C4 50212 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
483NT-2S*DJ 100014 Stevens M & Debuisseret MDanielle Moseley & Lily De Mesmaeker
551S+3NC4170 59 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteLouis G & Carn Christine
641NT-4W*SQ200 113 Hernandez A & Manette ErnottePhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
722S+3NH10200 113 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesBrabant N & Damien V
871S+3NC4170 59 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensFranck J & Dodion M
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162NT+2ES4 180113 Roland Clokers & Froyen FJacobs D & Christine Patte
233NT+1ES4 430410 Kathy Rice & Maura CBublot J & Decaffmeyer
313NT+2ES4 460113 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
483NT+2ES4 460113 Stevens M & Debuisseret MDanielle Moseley & Lily De Mesmaeker
553NT=ES4 40068 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteLouis G & Carn Christine
642NT+1ES4 150140 Hernandez A & Manette ErnottePhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
722NT+3ES4 21086 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesBrabant N & Damien V
871NT+3ES4 180113 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensFranck J & Dodion M
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT+1SS8430 140 Roland Clokers & Froyen FLouis G & Carn Christine
273NT-2NC5 100212 Kathy Rice & Maura CFranck J & Dodion M
343NT-1SS8 5095 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
422NT-2SS3 100212 Stevens M & Debuisseret MBrabant N & Damien V
583NT-1SS4 5095 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteDanielle Moseley & Lily De Mesmaeker
663NT-2SCQ 100212 Hernandez A & Manette ErnotteJacobs D & Christine Patte
714H-1NS10 5095 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
833NT-1SS8 5095 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensBublot J & Decaffmeyer
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT-1EHJ50 131 Roland Clokers & Froyen FLouis G & Carn Christine
273C-1WSA50 131 Kathy Rice & Maura CFranck J & Dodion M
342C+1WSA 11059 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
423C=WSA 11059 Stevens M & Debuisseret MBrabant N & Damien V
583C=WSA 11059 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteDanielle Moseley & Lily De Mesmaeker
662D=EH3 90104 Hernandez A & Manette ErnotteJacobs D & Christine Patte
711NT+1WSA 120014 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
832C+1WSK 11059 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensBublot J & Decaffmeyer
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153NT+1ND3630 140 Roland Clokers & Froyen FLouis G & Carn Christine
274C-2SDK 200014 Kathy Rice & Maura CFranck J & Dodion M
343NT=SDK600 95 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
423NT=NH6600 95 Stevens M & Debuisseret MBrabant N & Damien V
583NT=NH6600 95 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteDanielle Moseley & Lily De Mesmaeker
663NT=SH2600 95 Hernandez A & Manette ErnotteJacobs D & Christine Patte
713NT-1NH6 100311 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
833NT-1NH6 100311 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensBublot J & Decaffmeyer
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134H-1SS8 50311 Roland Clokers & Froyen FBublot J & Decaffmeyer
263NT=SC4400 131 Kathy Rice & Maura CJacobs D & Christine Patte
383NT-1SC4 50311 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDanielle Moseley & Lily De Mesmaeker
413NT=SHQ400 131 Stevens M & Debuisseret MCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
544H-2SC3 100014 Francis Goblet & Claude PirottePhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
652NT+1SHQ150 95 Hernandez A & Manette ErnotteLouis G & Carn Christine
771C=SS870 68 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFranck J & Dodion M
822NT+1SS8150 95 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensBrabant N & Damien V
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT-1EHA100 104 Roland Clokers & Froyen FBublot J & Decaffmeyer
262H-1SCA 100410 Kathy Rice & Maura CJacobs D & Christine Patte
383NT=EH6 600113 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDanielle Moseley & Lily De Mesmaeker
413NT-1WD3100 104 Stevens M & Debuisseret MCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
543NT=EHA 600113 Francis Goblet & Claude PirottePhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
653NT-1WD3100 104 Hernandez A & Manette ErnotteLouis G & Carn Christine
773NT-1EH8100 104 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFranck J & Dodion M
823NT-1EH8100 104 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensBrabant N & Damien V
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
131H=SDK80 68 Roland Clokers & Froyen FBublot J & Decaffmeyer
262NT+1N*D6150 122 Kathy Rice & Maura CJacobs D & Christine Patte
382C=SD590 86 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisDanielle Moseley & Lily De Mesmaeker
411NT-1W*SK50 410 Stevens M & Debuisseret MCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
542S+1NCJ140 104 Francis Goblet & Claude PirottePhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
653NT-2N*D6 200014 Hernandez A & Manette ErnotteLouis G & Carn Christine
771H-1SD5 100212 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFranck J & Dodion M
823S+1NC7170 140 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensBrabant N & Damien V
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123NT-2WH6200 86 Roland Clokers & Froyen FBrabant N & Damien V
242S+1EHQ 140014 Kathy Rice & Maura CPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
372D+2WS8 130212 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisFranck J & Dodion M
453NT-3WS10300 131 Stevens M & Debuisseret MLouis G & Carn Christine
533NT-2WH6200 86 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteBublot J & Decaffmeyer
613NT-3WH6300 131 Hernandez A & Manette ErnotteCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
762S=EDJ 110410 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJacobs D & Christine Patte
883NT-2WH6200 86 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensDanielle Moseley & Lily De Mesmaeker
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124S=WH10 62077 Roland Clokers & Froyen FBrabant N & Damien V
244H=ED5 62077 Kathy Rice & Maura CPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
373NT-1WDK100 131 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisFranck J & Dodion M
453NT+1ED5 630410 Stevens M & Debuisseret MLouis G & Carn Christine
534H-1ED3100 131 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteBublot J & Decaffmeyer
614H+1EH8 650113 Hernandez A & Manette ErnotteCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
762S=WDK 110104 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJacobs D & Christine Patte
884H+1ED3 650113 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensDanielle Moseley & Lily De Mesmaeker
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124S+2SH3480 59 Roland Clokers & Froyen FBrabant N & Damien V
245S+1SH3480 59 Kathy Rice & Maura CPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
376NT=SH2990 140 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre LouisFranck J & Dodion M
456S=SH2980 113 Stevens M & Debuisseret MLouis G & Carn Christine
534S+2SH5480 59 Francis Goblet & Claude PirotteBublot J & Decaffmeyer
616S-2SC4 100014 Hernandez A & Manette ErnotteCecile Vandam & Therese Urbin-Choffray
764S+2SH2480 59 Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesJacobs D & Christine Patte
886S=SH2980 113 Dominique Darmstaedter & Jo StevensDanielle Moseley & Lily De Mesmaeker

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 ROLAND CLOKERS-FROYEN F
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 03-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 192 MaxMPs 336 Score 57,14% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+2SH646042,866 17 Cecile Vandam/Therese Urbin-Choffray
2NSNS2NT=WD9-12042,866
3EWNS2H+1WS7-14035,715
4AllNS4H+2SS968085,7112 22 Philippe Clavareau/Jeannine Cristens
5NSNS3NT-1WD45071,4310
6EWNS1NT+2EC8-1500,000
7AllNS2NT-2E*C520092,8613 25 Danielle Moseley/Lily De Mesmaeker
8-NS1NT-4NCQ-20014,292
9EWNS3S-1E*CA10071,4310
10AllNS3NT+1NS863057,148 17 Franck J/Dodion M
11-NS2H=SD511050,007
12NSNS1NT+1E*DA-12014,292
13AllNS4S-4WHK40085,7112 31 Jacobs D/Christine Patte
14-NS2NT+2N*D218057,148
15NSNS2NT+2ES4-18078,5711
16EWNS3NT+1SS8430100,0014 41 Louis G/Carn Christine
17-NS3NT-1EHJ5092,8613
18NSNS3NT+1ND3630100,0014
19EWNS4H-1SS8-5021,433 19 Bublot J/Decaffmeyer
20AllNS3NT-1EHA10071,4310
21NSNS1H=SDK8042,866
22EWNS3NT-2WH620057,148 20 Brabant N/Damien V
23AllNS4S=WH10-62050,007
24-NS4S+2SH348035,715
NS PAIR 2 KATHY RICE-MAURA C
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 03-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 163 MaxMPs 336 Score 48,51% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+2NC246042,866 23 Danielle Moseley/Lily De Mesmaeker
2NSNS2NT=WS8-12042,866
3EWNS3S-1WDA10078,5711
4AllNS4H+1SCA65057,148 25 Brabant N/Damien V
5NSNS3NT-1WD45071,4310
6EWNS3D=ESQ-11050,007
7AllNS3NT=E*S4-6000,000 6 Cecile Vandam/Therese Urbin-Choffray
8-NS1NT-3NCQ-15028,574
9EWNS5Dx-3SH2-50014,292
10AllNS3NT+1NS863057,148 27 Louis G/Carn Christine
11-NS3H=SD914085,7112
12NSNS1D-1EHK5050,007
13AllNS3D+1NS813057,148 26 Bublot J/Decaffmeyer
14-NS2NT+3N*C4210100,0014
15NSNS3NT+1ES4-43028,574
16EWNS3NT-2NC5-10014,292 15 Franck J/Dodion M
17-NS3C-1WSA5092,8613
18NSNS4C-2SDK-2000,000
19EWNS3NT=SC440092,8613 29 Jacobs D/Christine Patte
20AllNS2H-1SCA-10028,574
21NSNS2NT+1N*D615085,7112
22EWNS2S+1EHQ-1400,000 12 Philippe Clavareau/Jeannine Cristens
23AllNS4H=ED5-62050,007
24-NS5S+1SH348035,715
NS PAIR 3 MARC SMEYERS-JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 03-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 192 MaxMPs 336 Score 57,14% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+3NC2490100,0014 37 Jacobs D/Christine Patte
2NSNS2C+1EH3-11085,7112
3EWNS2H-1WS710078,5711
4AllNS5H=SCA65057,148 28 Louis G/Carn Christine
5NSNS3NT-1WD45071,4310
6EWNS2S-2NDK-10071,4310
7AllNS1NT=S*S109028,574 32 Bublot J/Decaffmeyer
8-NS2S-1WSK50100,0014
9EWNS3NT=SHA400100,0014
10AllNS3NT+1NS463057,148 18 Brabant N/Damien V
11-NS2H-1SC2-5021,433
12NSNS1NT-1E*D25050,007
13AllNS1NT+2NS815071,4310 13 Cecile Vandam/Therese Urbin-Choffray
14-NS3NT-1N*C4-5014,292
15NSNS3NT+2ES4-4607,141
16EWNS3NT-1SS8-5064,299 23 Philippe Clavareau/Jeannine Cristens
17-NS2C+1WSA-11035,715
18NSNS3NT=SDK60064,299
19EWNS3NT-1SC4-5021,433 12 Danielle Moseley/Lily De Mesmaeker
20AllNS3NT=EH6-6007,141
21NSNS2C=SD59057,148
22EWNS2D+2WS8-13014,292 29 Franck J/Dodion M
23AllNS3NT-1WDK10092,8613
24-NS6NT=SH2990100,0014
NS PAIR 4 STEVENS M-DEBUISSERET M
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 03-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 138 MaxMPs 336 Score 41,07% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+2SH646042,866 20 Bublot J/Decaffmeyer
2NSNS1NT=WS8-90100,0014
3EWNS1H+3WS2-1700,000
4AllNS4S-2SCA-2000,000 12 Franck J/Dodion M
5NSNS2S+1ES2-1400,000
6EWNS2D=ES4-9085,7112
7AllNS2S-1W*D510050,007 18 Jacobs D/Christine Patte
8-NS1NT-1NH2-5078,5711
9EWNS4Sx-4N*H2-8000,000
10AllNS3NT=NHK6000,000 14 Philippe Clavareau/Jeannine Cristens
11-NS3S-3WH7150100,0014
12NSNS1NT+2E*HQ-1500,000
13AllNS3NT-1SS5-10014,292 3 Danielle Moseley/Lily De Mesmaeker
14-NS3NT-2S*DJ-1000,000
15NSNS3NT+2ES4-4607,141
16EWNS2NT-2SS3-10014,292 16 Brabant N/Damien V
17-NS3C=WSA-11035,715
18NSNS3NT=NH660064,299
19EWNS3NT=SHQ40092,8613 27 Cecile Vandam/Therese Urbin-Choffray
20AllNS3NT-1WD310071,4310
21NSNS1NT-1W*SK5028,574
22EWNS3NT-3WS1030092,8613 28 Louis G/Carn Christine
23AllNS3NT+1ED5-63028,574
24-NS6S=SH298078,5711
NS PAIR 5 FRANCIS GOBLET-CLAUDE PIROTTE
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 03-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 168 MaxMPs 336 Score 50,00% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+2NS246042,866 20 Brabant N/Damien V
2NSNS1NT+1WH8-12042,866
3EWNS2H=WCQ-11057,148
4AllNS4S=SCA62021,433 20 Cecile Vandam/Therese Urbin-Choffray
5NSNS3NT-1WD45071,4310
6EWNS3D=ESQ-11050,007
7AllNS2S=S*D211071,4310 21 Franck J/Dodion M
8-NS2S=WHJ-11042,866
9EWNS3C-3ND2-15035,715
10AllNS3NT+1NS263057,148 30 Jacobs D/Christine Patte
11-NS2NT=SC212071,4310
12NSNS1NT+1N*S212085,7112
13AllNS2NT=SS512042,866 17 Louis G/Carn Christine
14-NS1S+3NC417035,715
15NSNS3NT=ES4-40042,866
16EWNS3NT-1SS4-5064,299 23 Danielle Moseley/Lily De Mesmaeker
17-NS3C=WSA-11035,715
18NSNS3NT=NH660064,299
19EWNS4H-2SC3-1000,000 11 Philippe Clavareau/Jeannine Cristens
20AllNS3NT=EHA-6007,141
21NSNS2S+1NCJ14071,4310
22EWNS3NT-2WH620057,148 26 Bublot J/Decaffmeyer
23AllNS4H-1ED310092,8613
24-NS4S+2SH548035,715
NS PAIR 6 HERNANDEZ A-MANETTE ERNOTTE
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 03-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 141 MaxMPs 336 Score 41,96% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS   46042,866 14 Franck J/Dodion M
2NSNS   -12042,866
3EWNS2NT+1EC3-15014,292
4AllNS4H+1SS965057,148 13 Bublot J/Decaffmeyer
5NSNS3C+1WD4-13014,292
6EWNS2NT=WS7-12021,433
7AllNS2S=W*S7-11014,292 18 Brabant N/Damien V
8-NS1NT-1NCQ-5078,5711
9EWNS3C-3ND2-15035,715
10AllNS3NT+1NS363057,148 15 Danielle Moseley/Lily De Mesmaeker
11-NS3H-2SC2-1000,000
12NSNS2H-1WDJ5050,007
13AllNS5D-1NSJ-10014,292 27 Philippe Clavareau/Jeannine Cristens
14-NS1NT-4W*SQ20078,5711
15NSNS2NT+1ES4-150100,0014
16EWNS3NT-2SCQ-10014,292 21 Jacobs D/Christine Patte
17-NS2D=EH3-9071,4310
18NSNS3NT=SH260064,299
19EWNS2NT+1SHQ15064,299 19 Louis G/Carn Christine
20AllNS3NT-1WD310071,4310
21NSNS3NT-2N*D6-2000,000
22EWNS3NT-3WH630092,8613 14 Cecile Vandam/Therese Urbin-Choffray
23AllNS4H+1EH8-6507,141
24-NS6S-2SC4-1000,000
NS PAIR 7 MONIQUE JACQUET-JEANINE HEMES
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 03-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 140 MaxMPs 336 Score 41,67% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+2NC1046042,866 11 Louis G/Carn Christine
2NSNS2NT+2WS8-1800,000
3EWNS2H+1WS5-14035,715
4AllNS4S=SCA62021,433 16 Danielle Moseley/Lily De Mesmaeker
5NSNS3NT-1WD45071,4310
6EWNS1NT+1WD5-12021,433
7AllNS2S-2W*D420092,8613 21 Philippe Clavareau/Jeannine Cristens
8-NS1NTx-2NCQ-3000,000
9EWNS3NT-1NHQ-5057,148
10AllNS3NT+1NS363057,148 22 Bublot J/Decaffmeyer
11-NS2H=SD911050,007
12NSNS2H-1WDA5050,007
13AllNS3NT-1SS5-10014,292 21 Brabant N/Damien V
14-NS2S+3NH1020078,5711
15NSNS2NT+3ES4-21057,148
16EWNS4H-1NS10-5064,299 12 Cecile Vandam/Therese Urbin-Choffray
17-NS1NT+1WSA-1200,000
18NSNS3NT-1NH6-10021,433
19EWNS1C=SS87042,866 18 Franck J/Dodion M
20AllNS3NT-1EH810071,4310
21NSNS1H-1SD5-10014,292
22EWNS2S=EDJ-11028,574 19 Jacobs D/Christine Patte
23AllNS2S=WDK-11071,4310
24-NS4S+2SH248035,715
NS PAIR 8 DOMINIQUE DARMSTAEDTER-JO STEVENS
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 03-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 210 MaxMPs 336 Score 62,50% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT+2SH646042,866 26 Philippe Clavareau/Jeannine Cristens
2NSNS2NT=WS5-12042,866
3EWNS3Hx-1WCQ200100,0014
4AllNS6D=NCK1370100,0014 32 Jacobs D/Christine Patte
5NSNS2C+1WD4-11028,574
6EWNS2S=NC4110100,0014
7AllNS2NT-1E*S410050,007 27 Louis G/Carn Christine
8-NS1NT-2NCQ-10057,148
9EWNS3C=ND211085,7112
10AllNS3NT+1NS363057,148 25 Cecile Vandam/Therese Urbin-Choffray
11-NS3H-1SD8-5021,433
12NSNS4H-3WDJ150100,0014
13AllNS3NT+3SS4690100,0014 30 Franck J/Dodion M
14-NS1S+3NC417035,715
15NSNS1NT+3ES4-18078,5711
16EWNS3NT-1SS8-5064,299 17 Bublot J/Decaffmeyer
17-NS2C+1WSK-11035,715
18NSNS3NT-1NH6-10021,433
19EWNS2NT+1SS815064,299 33 Brabant N/Damien V
20AllNS3NT-1EH810071,4310
21NSNS3S+1NC7170100,0014
22EWNS3NT-2WH620057,148 20 Danielle Moseley/Lily De Mesmaeker
23AllNS4H+1ED3-6507,141
24-NS6S=SH298078,5711
EW PAIR 1 CECILE VANDAM-THERESE URBIN-CHOFFRAY
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 03-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 202 MaxMPs 336 Score 60,12% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2SH6-46057,148 25 Roland Clokers/Froyen F
2NSEW2NT=WD912057,148
3EWEW2H+1WS714064,299
4AllEW4S=SCA-62078,5711 22 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
5NSEW3NT-1WD4-5028,574
6EWEW3D=ESQ11050,007
7AllEW3NT=E*S4600100,0014 36 Kathy Rice/Maura C
8-EW1NT-3NCQ15071,4310
9EWEW5Dx-3SH250085,7112
10AllEW3NT+1NS3-63042,866 17 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jo Stevens
11-EW3H-1SD85078,5711
12NSEW4H-3WDJ-1500,000
13AllEW1NT+2NS8-15028,574 29 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
14-EW3NT-1N*C45085,7112
15NSEW3NT+2ES446092,8613
16EWEW4H-1NS105035,715 30 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
17-EW1NT+1WSA120100,0014
18NSEW3NT-1NH610078,5711
19EWEW3NT=SHQ-4007,141 15 Stevens M/Debuisseret M
20AllEW3NT-1WD3-10028,574
21NSEW1NT-1W*SK-5071,4310
22EWEW3NT-3WH6-3007,141 28 Hernandez A/Manette Ernotte
23AllEW4H+1EH865092,8613
24-EW6S-2SC4100100,0014
EW PAIR 2 BRABANT N-DAMIEN V
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 03-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 165 MaxMPs 336 Score 49,11% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2NS2-46057,148 22 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
2NSEW1NT+1WH812057,148
3EWEW2H=WCQ11042,866
4AllEW4H+1SCA-65042,866 17 Kathy Rice/Maura C
5NSEW3NT-1WD4-5028,574
6EWEW3D=ESQ11050,007
7AllEW2S=W*S711085,7112 24 Hernandez A/Manette Ernotte
8-EW1NT-1NCQ5021,433
9EWEW3C-3ND215064,299
10AllEW3NT+1NS4-63042,866 24 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
11-EW2H-1SC25078,5711
12NSEW1NT-1E*D2-5050,007
13AllEW3NT-1SS510085,7112 21 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
14-EW2S+3NH10-20021,433
15NSEW2NT+3ES421042,866
16EWEW2NT-2SS310085,7112 26 Stevens M/Debuisseret M
17-EW3C=WSA11064,299
18NSEW3NT=NH6-60035,715
19EWEW2NT+1SS8-15035,715 9 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jo Stevens
20AllEW3NT-1EH8-10028,574
21NSEW3S+1NC7-1700,000
22EWEW3NT-2WH6-20042,866 22 Roland Clokers/Froyen F
23AllEW4S=WH1062050,007
24-EW4S+2SH3-48064,299
EW PAIR 3 BUBLOT J-DECAFFMEYER
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 03-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 161 MaxMPs 336 Score 47,92% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2SH6-46057,148 22 Stevens M/Debuisseret M
2NSEW1NT=WS8900,000
3EWEW1H+3WS2170100,0014
4AllEW4H+1SS9-65042,866 29 Hernandez A/Manette Ernotte
5NSEW3C+1WD413085,7112
6EWEW2NT=WS712078,5711
7AllEW1NT=S*S10-9071,4310 10 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
8-EW2S-1WSK-500,000
9EWEW3NT=SHA-4000,000
10AllEW3NT+1NS3-63042,866 20 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
11-EW2H=SD9-11050,007
12NSEW2H-1WDA-5050,007
13AllEW3D+1NS8-13042,866 16 Kathy Rice/Maura C
14-EW2NT+3N*C4-2100,000
15NSEW3NT+1ES443071,4310
16EWEW3NT-1SS85035,715 25 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jo Stevens
17-EW2C+1WSK11064,299
18NSEW3NT-1NH610078,5711
19EWEW4H-1SS85078,5711 23 Roland Clokers/Froyen F
20AllEW3NT-1EHA-10028,574
21NSEW1H=SDK-8057,148
22EWEW3NT-2WH6-20042,866 16 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
23AllEW4H-1ED3-1007,141
24-EW4S+2SH5-48064,299
EW PAIR 4 PHILIPPE CLAVAREAU-JEANNINE CRISTENS
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 03-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 180 MaxMPs 336 Score 53,57% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2SH6-46057,148 16 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jo Stevens
2NSEW2NT=WS512057,148
3EWEW3Hx-1WCQ-2000,000
4AllEW4H+2SS9-68014,292 20 Roland Clokers/Froyen F
5NSEW3NT-1WD4-5028,574
6EWEW1NT+2EC8150100,0014
7AllEW2S-2W*D4-2007,141 21 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
8-EW1NTx-2NCQ300100,0014
9EWEW3NT-1NHQ5042,866
10AllEW3NT=NHK-600100,0014 28 Stevens M/Debuisseret M
11-EW3S-3WH7-1500,000
12NSEW1NT+2E*HQ150100,0014
13AllEW5D-1NSJ10085,7112 15 Hernandez A/Manette Ernotte
14-EW1NT-4W*SQ-20021,433
15NSEW2NT+1ES41500,000
16EWEW3NT-1SS85035,715 19 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
17-EW2C+1WSA11064,299
18NSEW3NT=SDK-60035,715
19EWEW4H-2SC3100100,0014 31 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
20AllEW3NT=EHA60092,8613
21NSEW2S+1NCJ-14028,574
22EWEW2S+1EHQ140100,0014 30 Kathy Rice/Maura C
23AllEW4H=ED562050,007
24-EW5S+1SH3-48064,299
EW PAIR 5 LOUIS G-CARN CHRISTINE
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 03-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 138 MaxMPs 336 Score 41,07% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2NC10-46057,148 31 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
2NSEW2NT+2WS8180100,0014
3EWEW2H+1WS514064,299
4AllEW5H=SCA-65042,866 14 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
5NSEW3NT-1WD4-5028,574
6EWEW2S-2NDK10028,574
7AllEW2NT-1E*S4-10050,007 15 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jo Stevens
8-EW1NT-2NCQ10042,866
9EWEW3C=ND2-11014,292
10AllEW3NT+1NS8-63042,866 15 Kathy Rice/Maura C
11-EW3H=SD9-14014,292
12NSEW1D-1EHK-5050,007
13AllEW2NT=SS5-12057,148 25 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
14-EW1S+3NC4-17064,299
15NSEW3NT=ES440057,148
16EWEW3NT+1SS8-4300,000 1 Roland Clokers/Froyen F
17-EW3NT-1EHJ-507,141
18NSEW3NT+1ND3-6300,000
19EWEW2NT+1SHQ-15035,715 23 Hernandez A/Manette Ernotte
20AllEW3NT-1WD3-10028,574
21NSEW3NT-2N*D6200100,0014
22EWEW3NT-3WS10-3007,141 14 Stevens M/Debuisseret M
23AllEW3NT+1ED563071,4310
24-EW6S=SH2-98021,433
EW PAIR 6 JACOBS D-CHRISTINE PATTE
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 03-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 119 MaxMPs 336 Score 35,42% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+3NC2-4900,000 5 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
2NSEW2C+1EH311014,292
3EWEW2H-1WS7-10021,433
4AllEW6D=NCK-13700,000 10 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jo Stevens
5NSEW2C+1WD411071,4310
6EWEW2S=NC4-1100,000
7AllEW2S-1W*D5-10050,007 24 Stevens M/Debuisseret M
8-EW1NT-1NH25021,433
9EWEW4Sx-4N*H2800100,0014
10AllEW3NT+1NS2-63042,866 12 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
11-EW2NT=SC2-12028,574
12NSEW1NT+1N*S2-12014,292
13AllEW4S-4WHK-40014,292 11 Roland Clokers/Froyen F
14-EW2NT+2N*D2-18042,866
15NSEW2NT+2ES418021,433
16EWEW3NT-2SCQ10085,7112 21 Hernandez A/Manette Ernotte
17-EW2D=EH39028,574
18NSEW3NT=SH2-60035,715
19EWEW3NT=SC4-4007,141 13 Kathy Rice/Maura C
20AllEW2H-1SCA10071,4310
21NSEW2NT+1N*D6-15014,292
22EWEW2S=EDJ11071,4310 23 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
23AllEW2S=WDK11028,574
24-EW4S+2SH2-48064,299
EW PAIR 7 FRANCK J-DODION M
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 03-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 180 MaxMPs 336 Score 53,57% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW   -46057,148 28 Hernandez A/Manette Ernotte
2NSEW   12057,148
3EWEW2NT+1EC315085,7112
4AllEW4S-2SCA200100,0014 30 Stevens M/Debuisseret M
5NSEW2S+1ES2140100,0014
6EWEW2D=ES49014,292
7AllEW2S=S*D2-11028,574 21 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
8-EW2S=WHJ11057,148
9EWEW3C-3ND215064,299
10AllEW3NT+1NS8-63042,866 25 Roland Clokers/Froyen F
11-EW2H=SD5-11050,007
12NSEW1NT+1E*DA12085,7112
13AllEW3NT+3SS4-6900,000 12 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jo Stevens
14-EW1S+3NC4-17064,299
15NSEW1NT+3ES418021,433
16EWEW3NT-2NC510085,7112 27 Kathy Rice/Maura C
17-EW3C-1WSA-507,141
18NSEW4C-2SDK200100,0014
19EWEW1C=SS8-7057,148 24 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
20AllEW3NT-1EH8-10028,574
21NSEW1H-1SD510085,7112
22EWEW2D+2WS813085,7112 13 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
23AllEW3NT-1WDK-1007,141
24-EW6NT=SH2-9900,000
EW PAIR 8 DANIELLE MOSELEY-LILY DE MESMAEKER
BC Wavrien mardi Pairs 03-03-20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 14 MPs 199 MaxMPs 336 Score 59,23% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT+2NC2-46057,148 19 Kathy Rice/Maura C
2NSEW2NT=WS812057,148
3EWEW3S-1WDA-10021,433
4AllEW4S=SCA-62078,5711 26 Monique Jacquet/Jeanine Hemes
5NSEW3NT-1WD4-5028,574
6EWEW1NT+1WD512078,5711
7AllEW2NT-2E*C5-2007,141 17 Roland Clokers/Froyen F
8-EW1NT-4NCQ20085,7112
9EWEW3S-1E*CA-10028,574
10AllEW3NT+1NS3-63042,866 27 Hernandez A/Manette Ernotte
11-EW3H-2SC2100100,0014
12NSEW2H-1WDJ-5050,007
13AllEW3NT-1SS510085,7112 39 Stevens M/Debuisseret M
14-EW3NT-2S*DJ100100,0014
15NSEW3NT+2ES446092,8613
16EWEW3NT-1SS45035,715 19 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
17-EW3C=WSA11064,299
18NSEW3NT=NH6-60035,715
19EWEW3NT-1SC45078,5711 30 Marc Smeyers/Jean-Pierre Louis
20AllEW3NT=EH660092,8613
21NSEW2C=SD5-9042,866
22EWEW3NT-2WH6-20042,866 22 Dominique Darmstaedter/Jo Stevens
23AllEW4H+1ED365092,8613
24-EW6S=SH2-98021,433