19-23-04

Ranks

BC Wavrien BCW19O423 23/04/2019

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

6½ Table 28 Board Mitchell Movement Received 168 of 168 scores.

RankPairNames [NORTH/SOUTH RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
11Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre Louis24141,0024058,75
24Claude Debliquy & Annette Marsh24132,0024055,00
32Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o Passot24130,0024054,17
45Monique Jacquet & Jeanine Hemes24129,0024053,75
53Manette Ernotte & Nicole Brabant24116,0024048,33
67Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin2499,0024041,25
76Paul Reypens & Vincent Damien2493,0024038,75
RankPairNames [EAST/WEST RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
12Therese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam28170,0028060,71
2=3Philippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens28152,0028054,29
2=5Nicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset28152,0028054,29
47Furnal Lily & Moseley Danièle28147,0028052,50
56Didier Jacobs & Christine Patte28119,0028042,50
64Claude Pirotte & Francis Goblet28100,0028035,71

(printed 18:13:56 23-04-19 EBUScorePairs1.1.9 (c) 2015 English Bridge Union)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 10

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
231NT-1SSQ 5037Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
351NT+1SS2120 100Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
471NT=SS290 73Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
522NT-2SS5 100010Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
641NT=SS290 73Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
763NT-1SS2 5037Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
232NT=NS5120 100Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
353H=WCQ 14046Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
472H=WCQ 11073Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
522H+2WCQ 17028Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
642H=WCQ 11073Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
763D-2SS9 200010Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
235Cx-1WDK200 100Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
354Dx-1NH10 10037Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
474D-1NC8 5064Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
524Dx-1NC2 10037Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
644C=WSK 130010Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
763S=NCA140 82Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
232C+3NH5150 82Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
351NT+1SD10120 37Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
472H+1SD3140 64Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
522S-2EH3200 100Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
644H-2SSK 200010Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
761NT+1SD2120 37Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174H-1SDQ 100010Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
224H+1SS3650 91Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
344H=SS3620 64Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
464H+1SS3650 91Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
632H+2SDQ170 46Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
753H=SDQ140 28Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172S+1SH10140 82Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
224S-1SH10 5046Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
343S=SH10140 82Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
464S-2SCA 10028Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
633H=ESK 140010Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
753S=SH10140 82Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173H=WS6 140010Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
223D=NCA110 100Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
345C-1ESK100 73Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
462C+1WHQ 11028Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
633C-1ESK100 73Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
753D-1SCK 10046Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173H+1WC5 17028Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
223NT-1ED250 73Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
343NT+1ECA 430010Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
462D-4E*HJ200 100Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
632D-1S*C6 5046Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
753NT-1ECA50 73Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162H+1WH5 14064Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
334H-1WS6100 91Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
454H-1WS2100 91Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
574H+1WS5 65019Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
624H+1WC3 65019Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
744H=WS2 62046Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163C=ED5 110100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
333NT+1WC8 630010Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
453C+1ES2 13064Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
572NT=ES6 12082Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
623NT=ES2 60037Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
743NT=WS5 60037Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
162S=SC5110 46Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
332S=SDK110 46Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
452S=SDK110 46Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
572S+2SC5170 100Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
623S-2SDK 100010Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
743S=SC5140 82Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164Sx-3ES2500 82Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
334D+1SS6150 64Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
454D=NSK130 37Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
575D=NSK600 100Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
623Sx=EDA 530010Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
744D=NSK130 37Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153D-1NCK 10082Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
272H=WD10 11037Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
322H=WD8 11037Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
443H-1WD4100 100Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
562H=WD5 11037Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
732H=WC3 11037Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153S-2SDA 10046Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
273NT-3ES5150 91Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
323Sx-3SDK 500010Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
444H-3ED2150 91Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
562S=SDA110 64Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
734H=WD2 42028Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
152S+1NS3140 37Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
273H=WSA 140010Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
322NT-3ED3150 64Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
442NT-4EDA200 100Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
562S+2ND2170 82Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
732S+1ND7140 37Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
153D=NHQ110 64Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
273H-1WS5100 28Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
323H=WS7 140010Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
443D+1NHQ130 100Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
562S=SHA110 64Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
732D+1NC6110 64Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144S-3WD6150 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
262D=ES4 9046Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
434S-2WHA100 82Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
553NT=EC2 40019Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
674S-1WH550 64Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
723NT=EH2 40019Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
142NT=NDA120 100Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
262D-2ESK100 28Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
431NT=NS490 010Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
552H=NC4110 64Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
672H=SS3110 64Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
722H=SS2110 64Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143C=ES6 11082Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
262H-3SD3 15046Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
433NT=WC10 60028Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
555Cx-2WH5500 100Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
673NT+1WC8 630010Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
723D+1ES9 13064Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143H-2WCQ200 64Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
263NT-3WD6300 82Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
433S-1SHA 10028Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
552H=WD3 110010Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
673NT-7WS3700 100Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
722S+1SDJ140 46Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132NT-1WH450 55Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
252NT-1WH450 55Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
372NT-1WH450 55Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
422NT+1WH4 150010Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
543NT-2WH5100 100Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
662NT-1WH450 55Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133H-3NSK 15055Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
253S+2WHA 20028Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
372C+3EH5 15055Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
422NT+3EH5 210010Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
542S-1WD3100 82Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
662H=NSK110 100Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134H-1WDA100 91Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
253D-1NCK 10037Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
373D-1NCA 10037Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
422D=NCK90 64Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
541NT-1WS5100 91Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
664S-4SH4 400010Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134S+1ES4 45046Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
254S+1ED5 45046Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
374S+1EH3 45046Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
424S+1ES4 45046Claude Debliquy & Annette MarshTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
544S+1WS8 45046Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
664S=ECA 420100Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
126S-3NC5 150010Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
244S=NC5420 100Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
365S-1NH2 5046Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
534S-1NC7 5046Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
655S-1NC5 5046Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
773NT=NC5400 82Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123NT=N*H6600 82Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
244C-2SSQ 200010Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
363NT+1N*H5630 100Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
531NT=W*D5 9064Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
653NT-1N*H5 10037Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
773NT-1N*H6 10037Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124H-1EH650 91Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
244H-1ESQ50 91Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
362NT=WCQ 12064Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
532NT+1WH10 15028Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
652H+2ED3 170010Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
772S+1EH6 14046Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123NT+2SC6660 82Marc Smeyers & Jean-pierre LouisTherese Urbin-Choffray & Cecile Vandam
243NT=NH6600 46Kathy Rice & Jean-franã§o PassotClaude Pirotte & Francis Goblet
363NT+3SH4690 100Manette Ernotte & Nicole BrabantDidier Jacobs & Christine Patte
534S-1NH9 10028Monique Jacquet & Jeanine HemesPhilippe Clavareau & Jeannine Cristens
653NT+1SH4630 64Paul Reypens & Vincent DamienNicole Vandemeulebrouck & Berthe Guisset
773NT-2SH4 200010Adriana Hernandez & Simone RausinFurnal Lily & Moseley Danièle

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BC Wavrien BCW19O423 23/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 141 MaxMPs 240 Score 58,75% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4All    -- --
5NSNS4H-1SDQ-1000,000 10 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
6EWNS2S+1SH1014080,008
7AllNS3H=WS6-1400,000
8-NS3H+1WC5-17020,002
9EWNS2H+1WH5-14060,006 28 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
10AllNS3C=ED5-110100,0010
11-NS2S=SC511040,004
12NSNS4Sx-3ES250080,008
13AllNS3D-1NCK-10080,008 21 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
14-NS3S-2SDA-10040,004
15NSNS2S+1NS314030,003
16EWNS3D=NHQ11060,006
17-NS4S-3WD6150100,0010 34 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
18NSNS2NT=NDA120100,0010
19EWNS3C=ES6-11080,008
20AllNS3H-2WCQ20060,006
21NSNS2NT-1WH45050,005 23 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
22EWNS3H-3NSK-15050,005
23AllNS4H-1WDA10090,009
24-NS4S+1ES4-45040,004
25EWNS6S-3NC5-1500,000 25 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
26AllNS3NT=N*H660080,008
27-NS4H-1EH65090,009
28NSNS3NT+2SC666080,008

NS PAIR 2 KATHY RICE & JEAN-FRANçO PASSOT
BC Wavrien BCW19O423 23/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 130 MaxMPs 240 Score 54,17% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT-1SSQ-5030,003 31 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
2NSNS2NT=NS5120100,0010
3EWNS5Cx-1WDK200100,0010
4AllNS2C+3NH515080,008
5NSNS4H+1SS365090,009 30 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
6EWNS4S-1SH10-5040,004
7AllNS3D=NCA110100,0010
8-NS3NT-1ED25070,007
9EW    -- -- 0
10All    -- --
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS2H=WD10-11030,003 14 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
14-NS3NT-3ES515090,009
15NSNS3H=WSA-1400,000
16EWNS3H-1WS510020,002
17-NS2D=ES4-9040,004 18 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
18NSNS2D-2ESK10020,002
19EWNS2H-3SD3-15040,004
20AllNS3NT-3WD630080,008
21NSNS2NT-1WH45050,005 14 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
22EWNS3S+2WHA-20020,002
23AllNS3D-1NCK-10030,003
24-NS4S+1ED5-45040,004
25EWNS4S=NC5420100,0010 23 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
26AllNS4C-2SSQ-2000,000
27-NS4H-1ESQ5090,009
28NSNS3NT=NH660040,004

NS PAIR 3 MANETTE ERNOTTE & NICOLE BRABANT
BC Wavrien BCW19O423 23/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 116 MaxMPs 240 Score 48,33% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT+1SS2120100,0010 20 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
2NSNS3H=WCQ-14040,004
3EWNS4Dx-1NH10-10030,003
4AllNS1NT+1SD1012030,003
5NSNS4H=SS362060,006 21 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
6EWNS3S=SH1014080,008
7AllNS5C-1ESK10070,007
8-NS3NT+1ECA-4300,000
9EWNS4H-1WS610090,009 19 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
10AllNS3NT+1WC8-6300,000
11-NS2S=SDK11040,004
12NSNS4D+1SS615060,006
13AllNS2H=WD8-11030,003 9 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
14-NS3Sx-3SDK-5000,000
15NSNS2NT-3ED315060,006
16EWNS3H=WS7-1400,000
17-    -- -- 0
18NS    -- --
19EW    -- --
20All    -- --
21NSNS2NT-1WH45050,005 17 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
22EWNS2C+3EH5-15050,005
23AllNS3D-1NCA-10030,003
24-NS4S+1EH3-45040,004
25EWNS5S-1NH2-5040,004 30 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
26AllNS3NT+1N*H5630100,0010
27-NS2NT=WCQ-12060,006
28NSNS3NT+3SH4690100,0010

NS PAIR 4 CLAUDE DEBLIQUY & ANNETTE MARSH
BC Wavrien BCW19O423 23/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 132 MaxMPs 240 Score 55,00% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT=SS29070,007 26 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
2NSNS2H=WCQ-11070,007
3EWNS4D-1NC8-5060,006
4AllNS2H+1SD314060,006
5NSNS4H+1SS365090,009 23 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
6EWNS4S-2SCA-10020,002
7AllNS2C+1WHQ-11020,002
8-NS2D-4E*HJ200100,0010
9EWNS4H-1WS210090,009 22 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
10AllNS3C+1ES2-13060,006
11-NS2S=SDK11040,004
12NSNS4D=NSK13030,003
13AllNS3H-1WD4100100,0010 39 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
14-NS4H-3ED215090,009
15NSNS2NT-4EDA200100,0010
16EWNS3D+1NHQ130100,0010
17-NS4S-2WHA10080,008 12 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
18NSNS1NT=NS4900,000
19EWNS3NT=WC10-60020,002
20AllNS3S-1SHA-10020,002
21NSNS2NT+1WH4-1500,000 10 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
22EWNS2NT+3EH5-2100,000
23AllNS2D=NCK9060,006
24-NS4S+1ES4-45040,004
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --
28NS    -- --

NS PAIR 5 MONIQUE JACQUET & JEANINE HEMES
BC Wavrien BCW19O423 23/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 129 MaxMPs 240 Score 53,75% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT-2SS5-1000,000 15 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
2NSNS2H+2WCQ-17020,002
3EWNS4Dx-1NC2-10030,003
4AllNS2S-2EH3200100,0010
5NS    -- -- 0
6EW    -- --
7All    -- --
8-    -- --
9EWNS4H+1WS5-65010,001 29 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
10AllNS2NT=ES6-12080,008
11-NS2S+2SC5170100,0010
12NSNS5D=NSK600100,0010
13AllNS2H=WD5-11030,003 23 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
14-NS2S=SDA11060,006
15NSNS2S+2ND217080,008
16EWNS2S=SHA11060,006
17-NS3NT=EC2-40010,001 17 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
18NSNS2H=NC411060,006
19EWNS5Cx-2WH5500100,0010
20AllNS2H=WD3-1100,000
21NSNS3NT-2WH5100100,0010 31 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
22EWNS2S-1WD310080,008
23AllNS1NT-1WS510090,009
24-NS4S+1WS8-45040,004
25EWNS4S-1NC7-5040,004 14 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
26AllNS1NT=W*D5-9060,006
27-NS2NT+1WH10-15020,002
28NSNS4S-1NH9-10020,002

NS PAIR 6 PAUL REYPENS & VINCENT DAMIEN
BC Wavrien BCW19O423 23/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 93 MaxMPs 240 Score 38,75% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT=SS29070,007 14 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
2NSNS2H=WCQ-11070,007
3EWNS4C=WSK-1300,000
4AllNS4H-2SSK-2000,000
5NSNS2H+2SDQ17040,004 15 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
6EWNS3H=ESK-1400,000
7AllNS3C-1ESK10070,007
8-NS2D-1S*C6-5040,004
9EWNS4H+1WC3-65010,001 4 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
10AllNS3NT=ES2-60030,003
11-NS3S-2SDK-1000,000
12NSNS3Sx=EDA-5300,000
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EW    -- --
17-NS4S-1WH55060,006 22 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
18NSNS2H=SS311060,006
19EWNS3NT+1WC8-6300,000
20AllNS3NT-7WS3700100,0010
21NSNS2NT-1WH45050,005 25 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
22EWNS2H=NSK110100,0010
23AllNS4S-4SH4-4000,000
24-NS4S=ECA-420100,0010
25EWNS5S-1NC5-5040,004 13 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
26AllNS3NT-1N*H5-10030,003
27-NS2H+2ED3-1700,000
28NSNS3NT+1SH463060,006

NS PAIR 7 ADRIANA HERNANDEZ & SIMONE RAUSIN
BC Wavrien BCW19O423 23/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 99 MaxMPs 240 Score 41,25% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-1SS2-5030,003 14 Didier Jacobs
Christine Patte
2NSNS3D-2SS9-2000,000
3EWNS3S=NCA14080,008
4AllNS1NT+1SD212030,003
5NSNS3H=SDQ14020,002 21 Nicole Vandemeulebrouck
Berthe Guisset
6EWNS3S=SH1014080,008
7AllNS3D-1SCK-10040,004
8-NS3NT-1ECA5070,007
9EWNS4H=WS2-62040,004 18 Claude Pirotte
Francis Goblet
10AllNS3NT=WS5-60030,003
11-NS3S=SC514080,008
12NSNS4D=NSK13030,003
13AllNS2H=WC3-11030,003 14 Philippe Clavareau
Jeannine Cristens
14-NS4H=WD2-42020,002
15NSNS2S+1ND714030,003
16EWNS2D+1NC611060,006
17-NS3NT=EH2-40010,001 17 Therese Urbin-Choffray
Cecile Vandam
18NSNS2H=SS211060,006
19EWNS3D+1ES9-13060,006
20AllNS2S+1SDJ14040,004
21NS    -- -- 0
22EW    -- --
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS3NT=NC540080,008 15 Furnal Lily
Moseley Danièle
26AllNS3NT-1N*H6-10030,003
27-NS2S+1EH6-14040,004
28NSNS3NT-2SH4-2000,000

EW PAIR 2 THERESE URBIN-CHOFFRAY & CECILE VANDAM
BC Wavrien BCW19O423 23/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 170 MaxMPs 280 Score 60,71% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT-2SS5100100,0010 25 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
2NSEW2H+2WCQ17080,008
3EWEW4Dx-1NC210070,007
4AllEW2S-2EH3-2000,000
5NSEW4H+1SS3-65010,001 10 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
6EWEW4S-1SH105060,006
7AllEW3D=NCA-1100,000
8-EW3NT-1ED2-5030,003
9EWEW4H+1WC365090,009 36 Paul Reypens
Vincent Damien
10AllEW3NT=ES260070,007
11-EW3S-2SDK100100,0010
12NSEW3Sx=EDA530100,0010
13AllEW2H=WD811070,007 31 Manette Ernotte
Nicole Brabant
14-EW3Sx-3SDK500100,0010
15NSEW2NT-3ED3-15040,004
16EWEW3H=WS7140100,0010
17-EW3NT=EH240090,009 23 Adriana Hernandez
Simone Rausin
18NSEW2H=SS2-11040,004
19EWEW3D+1ES913040,004
20AllEW2S+1SDJ-14060,006
21NSEW2NT+1WH4150100,0010 30 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
22EWEW2NT+3EH5210100,0010
23AllEW2D=NCK-9040,004
24-EW4S+1ES445060,006
25EWEW6S-3NC5150100,0010 15 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
26AllEW3NT=N*H6-60020,002
27-EW4H-1EH6-5010,001
28NSEW3NT+2SC6-66020,002

EW PAIR 3 PHILIPPE CLAVAREAU & JEANNINE CRISTENS
BC Wavrien BCW19O423 23/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 152 MaxMPs 280 Score 54,29% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT-1SSQ5070,007 9 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
2NSEW2NT=NS5-1200,000
3EWEW5Cx-1WDK-2000,000
4AllEW2C+3NH5-15020,002
5NSEW2H+2SDQ-17060,006 25 Paul Reypens
Vincent Damien
6EWEW3H=ESK140100,0010
7AllEW3C-1ESK-10030,003
8-EW2D-1S*C65060,006
9EWEW4H-1WS6-10010,001 21 Manette Ernotte
Nicole Brabant
10AllEW3NT+1WC8630100,0010
11-EW2S=SDK-11060,006
12NSEW4D+1SS6-15040,004
13AllEW2H=WC311070,007 26 Adriana Hernandez
Simone Rausin
14-EW4H=WD242080,008
15NSEW2S+1ND7-14070,007
16EWEW2D+1NC6-11040,004
17-EW4S-2WHA-10020,002 28 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
18NSEW1NT=NS4-90100,0010
19EWEW3NT=WC1060080,008
20AllEW3S-1SHA10080,008
21NSEW2NT-1WH4-5050,005 17 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
22EWEW3H-3NSK15050,005
23AllEW4H-1WDA-10010,001
24-EW4S+1ES445060,006
25EWEW4S-1NC75060,006 26 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
26AllEW1NT=W*D59040,004
27-EW2NT+1WH1015080,008
28NSEW4S-1NH910080,008

EW PAIR 4 CLAUDE PIROTTE & FRANCIS GOBLET
BC Wavrien BCW19O423 23/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 100 MaxMPs 280 Score 35,71% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT=SS2-9030,003 26 Paul Reypens
Vincent Damien
2NSEW2H=WCQ11030,003
3EWEW4C=WSK130100,0010
4AllEW4H-2SSK200100,0010
5NSEW4H=SS3-62040,004 19 Manette Ernotte
Nicole Brabant
6EWEW3S=SH10-14020,002
7AllEW5C-1ESK-10030,003
8-EW3NT+1ECA430100,0010
9EWEW4H=WS262060,006 22 Adriana Hernandez
Simone Rausin
10AllEW3NT=WS560070,007
11-EW3S=SC5-14020,002
12NSEW4D=NSK-13070,007
13AllEW3H-1WD4-1000,000 1 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
14-EW4H-3ED2-15010,001
15NSEW2NT-4EDA-2000,000
16EWEW3D+1NHQ-1300,000
17-EW4S-3WD6-1500,000 6 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
18NSEW2NT=NDA-1200,000
19EWEW3C=ES611020,002
20AllEW3H-2WCQ-20040,004
21NSEW3NT-2WH5-1000,000 9 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
22EWEW2S-1WD3-10020,002
23AllEW1NT-1WS5-10010,001
24-EW4S+1WS845060,006
25EWEW4S=NC5-4200,000 17 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
26AllEW4C-2SSQ200100,0010
27-EW4H-1ESQ-5010,001
28NSEW3NT=NH6-60060,006

EW PAIR 5 NICOLE VANDEMEULEBROUCK & BERTHE GUISSET
BC Wavrien BCW19O423 23/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 152 MaxMPs 280 Score 54,29% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT+1SS2-1200,000 20 Manette Ernotte
Nicole Brabant
2NSEW3H=WCQ14060,006
3EWEW4Dx-1NH1010070,007
4AllEW1NT+1SD10-12070,007
5NSEW3H=SDQ-14080,008 19 Adriana Hernandez
Simone Rausin
6EWEW3S=SH10-14020,002
7AllEW3D-1SCK10060,006
8-EW3NT-1ECA-5030,003
9EWEW4H-1WS2-10010,001 18 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
10AllEW3C+1ES213040,004
11-EW2S=SDK-11060,006
12NSEW4D=NSK-13070,007
13AllEW3D-1NCK10020,002 19 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
14-EW3S-2SDA10060,006
15NSEW2S+1NS3-14070,007
16EWEW3D=NHQ-11040,004
17-EW3NT=EC240090,009 23 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
18NSEW2H=NC4-11040,004
19EWEW5Cx-2WH5-5000,000
20AllEW2H=WD3110100,0010
21NSEW2NT-1WH4-5050,005 26 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
22EWEW3S+2WHA20080,008
23AllEW3D-1NCK10070,007
24-EW4S+1ED545060,006
25EWEW5S-1NC55060,006 27 Paul Reypens
Vincent Damien
26AllEW3NT-1N*H510070,007
27-EW2H+2ED3170100,0010
28NSEW3NT+1SH4-63040,004

EW PAIR 6 DIDIER JACOBS & CHRISTINE PATTE
BC Wavrien BCW19O423 23/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 119 MaxMPs 280 Score 42,50% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-1SS25070,007 26 Adriana Hernandez
Simone Rausin
2NSEW3D-2SS9200100,0010
3EWEW3S=NCA-14020,002
4AllEW1NT+1SD2-12070,007
5NSEW4H+1SS3-65010,001 17 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
6EWEW4S-2SCA10080,008
7AllEW2C+1WHQ11080,008
8-EW2D-4E*HJ-2000,000
9EWEW2H+1WH514040,004 12 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
10AllEW3C=ED51100,000
11-EW2S=SC5-11060,006
12NSEW4Sx-3ES2-50020,002
13AllEW2H=WD511070,007 17 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
14-EW2S=SDA-11040,004
15NSEW2S+2ND2-17020,002
16EWEW2S=SHA-11040,004
17-EW2D=ES49060,006 22 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
18NSEW2D-2ESK-10080,008
19EWEW2H-3SD315060,006
20AllEW3NT-3WD6-30020,002
21NSEW2NT-1WH4-5050,005 15 Paul Reypens
Vincent Damien
22EWEW2H=NSK-1100,000
23AllEW4S-4SH4400100,0010
24-EW4S=ECA4200,000
25EWEW5S-1NH25060,006 10 Manette Ernotte
Nicole Brabant
26AllEW3NT+1N*H5-6300,000
27-EW2NT=WCQ12040,004
28NSEW3NT+3SH4-6900,000

EW PAIR 7 FURNAL LILY & MOSELEY DANIÈLE
BC Wavrien BCW19O423 23/04/2019 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 10 MPs 147 MaxMPs 280 Score 52,50% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT=SS2-9030,003 14 Claude Debliquy
Annette Marsh
2NSEW2H=WCQ11030,003
3EWEW4D-1NC85040,004
4AllEW2H+1SD3-14040,004
5NSEW4H-1SDQ100100,0010 30 Marc Smeyers
Jean-pierre Louis
6EWEW2S+1SH10-14020,002
7AllEW3H=WS6140100,0010
8-EW3H+1WC517080,008
9EWEW4H+1WS565090,009 11 Monique Jacquet
Jeanine Hemes
10AllEW2NT=ES612020,002
11-EW2S+2SC5-1700,000
12NSEW5D=NSK-6000,000
13AllEW2H=WD1011070,007 26 Kathy Rice
Jean-franã§o Passot
14-EW3NT-3ES5-15010,001
15NSEW3H=WSA140100,0010
16EWEW3H-1WS5-10080,008
17-EW4S-1WH5-5040,004 18 Paul Reypens
Vincent Damien
18NSEW2H=SS3-11040,004
19EWEW3NT+1WC8630100,0010
20AllEW3NT-7WS3-7000,000
21NSEW2NT-1WH4-5050,005 23 Manette Ernotte
Nicole Brabant
22EWEW2C+3EH515050,005
23AllEW3D-1NCA10070,007
24-EW4S+1EH345060,006
25EWEW3NT=NC5-40020,002 25 Adriana Hernandez
Simone Rausin
26AllEW3NT-1N*H610070,007
27-EW2S+1EH614060,006
28NSEW3NT-2SH4200100,0010

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards